Brecon AC 5 External Results
Llanfrynach
2 Jun 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
127:14   Chris Hayward SBSENMBrecon27:1425:5625.4 
227:27   Jonathan Barnes SBU23MCheltenham27:2727:120.1 
327:44   Lee Aherne SBV45MParc Bryn Bach/Welsh Masters27:4426:31-0.4 
427:58   Peter Ryder SBSENMCardiff27:5827:302.0 
528:07   Tim Davies PBV45MBrecon28:0728:0721.9 
629:03   Tim Iveson SBSENMBuilth29:0326:28-1.2 
729:18   Ellie Davies PBU23WBrecon/Bath Uni29:1829:1827.2 
829:37   Tim Hindle SBV45MBrecon29:3729:049.4 
930:07   Barney Goodrich PBV40MBrecon30:0730:0712.5 
1030:30   Gabriel Kay SBU17MBrecon30:3030:108.1 
1130:48   Carwyn Williams SENM     
1230:56   Phil Kendrick SBV50MBrecon/Spa Tans30:5627:3512.6 
1330:58   Richard Ray V35MBrecon Tri    
1431:23   Pete Sowerby PBV50MBrecon31:2331:236.3 
1531:32   Tom Wood U20MChrist Col    
1631:53   Stephen Mathers  SENMParc Bryn Bach30:3830:3812.8 
1732:00   Dale Williams PBV40MBrecon32:0031:0312.2 
1832:13   David Davies  V55MBrecon30:5929:0121.8 
1932:31   Andrew Brasington  V50MBrecon31:5531:2715.4 
2032:31   Stafford Rees SBV45MRhayader32:3130:1410.3 
2132:53   Michael Warrick SBV60MRhayader32:5331:048.3 
2233:18   Adam Jones SBU23MBrecon33:1832:4010.8 
2333:25   Daniel Johns PBSENMBrecon33:2533:2525.8 
2433:37   Haydn O'Rielly V35MBrecon Tri    
2533:42   Chris O'Brien V45MBrecon Tri    
2633:45   Katie Roby SBSENWBrecon/MDC33:4532:3521.4 
2734:02   Garaint Evans V45MLlandovery    
2834:03   Lucy Wathan PBV35WAberdare Valley34:0334:0324.6 
2934:05   Michael Thelwell V40MNWRCC    
3034:24   Charlie Northey SBV45MBrecon34:2433:058.1 
3134:27   Graham Mack PBV55MMerthyr RC34:2734:008.4 
3234:37   Keiron Crane PBSENMBrecon34:3734:3736.0 
3334:43   Becca Jones PBV35WBrecon34:4334:4328.1 
3434:50   Donna Morris SBSENWBuilth34:5033:5910.1 
3534:58   Danielle Phillips  SENWParc Bryn Bach34:2433:157.2 
3635:09   Michael Holloway SENM     
3735:17   Nigel Clarke  V45MHereford Couriers RC33:1333:1311.5 
3835:36   Barry Griffiths PBV50MBrecon35:3635:3612.0 
3935:47   Adrian Taylor SBV55MParc Bryn Bach/Merthyr RC35:4733:5313.3 
4035:52   Mark Sims PBV60MBrecon/Pewsey Vale35:5235:5211.2 
4135:58   David Rees SBV60MHay Hotfooters35:5833:0032.7 
4236:33   Gron Davies V55M     
4336:37   Gareth Davies PBV50MBrecon36:3736:3736.0 
4436:46   Beverley Tucker SBV45WBrecon36:4635:0417.0 
4536:56   Paul Evans SBV35MBrecon/Welsh Masters36:5633:5623.5 
4637:13   Wendy Price V35W     
4737:25   Joshua Denton U20MChrist Col    
4837:31   Bob Smith  V55MBuilth37:0237:0224.6 
4937:35   Matthew Dempsey U20MChrist Col    
5037:39   Megan Tucker PBU17WBrecon/Powys Schs37:3937:398.6 
5137:47   Megan Johnstone PBU17WBrecon37:4737:4725.4 
5237:57   Derek Osborne SBV50MBrecon/Welsh Masters37:5734:1510.6 
5338:07   Mike Lewis V45M     
5438:30   Amie Ferguson SENWBrecon    
5538:31   Stephen Davies SENM     
5638:35   Ifan Jones PBV50MMaldwyn38:3538:3510.4 
5738:37   Catherine Gilbert SBV40WBrecon38:3738:0719.2 
5838:49   Robert Cleaves PBV60MBrecon38:4938:4936.0 
5938:54   Brenda Avery SBV60WChepstow H/Welsh Masters38:5437:1216.3 
6039:20   Sue Davies SBV50WBrecon39:2034:4926.4 
6139:24   Nicole Johnstone PBV40WBrecon39:2436:1313.6 
6239:25   Lynda Hayward PBV50WBrecon39:2539:2536.0 
6339:32   Tim Shepherd V35MBrecon    
6440:50   Lorrie Higgins SENW     
6540:51   Jill Williams V40WHay Hotfooters    
6640:52   Bleddyn Williams V35M     
6740:59   Rob Williams SBV55MBrecon40:5939:4527.9 
6841:10   Suzanne Kendrick SBV50WRhayader41:1039:2917.4 
6941:12   Rose Thomas  V60WRhayader39:5839:5816.3 
7041:21   Anna Westlake V35W     
7141:27   Alec Edwards V40MBrecon Tri    
7241:50   Ashley Williams V55MHay Hotfooters    
7341:56   Simon Jones SBV50MAberdare Valley41:5639:0433.4 
7442:00   Karla Price PBV40WRhayader42:0042:0026.9 
7542:00   Stephanie Warwick V60WRhayader    
7642:04   John Eyre SBV55MBrecon42:0440:5434.8 
7742:07   Andrew Cadmore SBV45MBrecon42:0741:0233.2 
7842:09   Deborah Martin V35W     
7942:20   Duncan Crawley SBV50MBrecon/Unattached42:2039:4019.7 
8042:32   Sue Williams V50WHay Hotfooters    
8142:44   Jo Lord SBV45WHay Hotfooters42:4442:2032.2 
8243:12   Carys Ricketts SENW     
8343:13   Tina Lavelle PBV50WHay Hotfooters43:1343:1326.7 
8443:17   Salome Evans V40W     
8543:21   Carole Jones PBV60WBrecon43:2143:2130.9 
8643:30   Arwyn Davies V55M     
8743:39   Bas Price V35M     
8843:41   Gary Bartram V35M     
8944:00   David Roberts SENM     
9044:57   Anita James V45W     
9145:26   Lloyd Crawley SBU20MBrecon45:2639:3336.0 
9245:43   Guest runner SENM     
9345:45   Katie DeWinton U20W     
9445:52   Nicola Kelly SBV45WBuilth45:5244:4924.1 
9546:10   Nadia Brown V45WHay Hotfooters    
9646:48   Sue Richards SBV55WBrecon46:4844:3534.0 
9747:05   Nicola Williams PBV35WBrecon47:0547:0528.3 
9847:53   Rebecca Sanders Jones V45W     
9947:54   Sue Jones PBV45WBrecon47:5447:5436.0 
10048:05   Katie Hamer SBV40WParc Bryn Bach48:0542:5717.2 
10148:30   Eirian Griffiths SENW     
10248:34   Meryl Sinclair V45W     
10348:38   Rachel Powell PBSENWBrecon48:3848:2928.4 
10448:41   Diane Jones  V45WMaldwyn46:4946:4923.7 
10549:25   Claire Key SBV35WBrecon49:2545:0335.9 
10649:26   Annalissa Lloyd V40W     
10749:27   Michelle Jenkins V35W     
10849:28   Kerri Johnston PBV35WBrecon49:2849:2836.0 
10949:32   Geraldine Blake PBV45WBrecon49:3249:3229.8 
11049:33   Penny Maisey V45W     
11149:53   Stephen Hamer PBV40MParc Bryn Bach49:5349:5325.4 
11250:09   Clare Davies SBV45WBrecon/Midland Masters50:0947:4328.3 
11354:03   Shelley Davies V35W     
11454:03   Sarah Leyland Jones V45W     
11554:12   Haydn Davies V60M     
11657:07   Rebekah Moore PBV35WBrecon57:0757:0736.0 
11757:07   Liz Rijnenberg SBV55WBrecon57:0749:4032.4