Essex County Championships External Results
Chelmsford
23-24 May 15

To see full results click here
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.86Dale King-Clutterbuck  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni1:48.101:48.102.0 
21:51.92Daniel Rowden  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:49.321:44.09-6.8 
31:52.32Mark Woodley SBSENMChelmsford1:51.021:49.815.2 
41:53.82Paul Scanlan PBU23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Leevale/Brunel Uni London/Irelan1:53.471:53.476.3 
51:57.55Paul Owen SBSENMChelmsford/Loughborough Students1:57.551:54.911.9 
61:58.59James Stockings SBU23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Durham Uni1:58.591:53.84-2.0 
71:59.36Tom Phillips SBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni1:59.361:51.48-1.8 
800 U20M (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.66Darren Blackwell PBU20MChelmsford1:55.661:54.55.3 
21:57.52George Elliott SBU20MBasildon1:53.891:53.847.7 
32:00.71Joseph Ray PBU20MSouthend1:58.871:58.870.5 
42:04.37Haider Razzaq SBU20MOrion1:59.171:59.1719.9 
52:09.60Jonathan Burton  U20MBasildon2:07.532:07.5319.9 
62:12.07Bradley West  U20MHavering2:09.712:09.7128.5 
800 U13M (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.84Sidnie Ward  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:07.741:56.730.8 
22:22.94Leslie Anaglavi PBU13MSouthend/Essex Schs2:22.942:17.523.8 
32:24.94Bradley Gittins PBU13MBasildon2:24.942:24.630.8 
42:26.50James Vincent PBU13MSouthend2:26.502:26.5033.2 
52:29.88Thomas Franklin SBU13MEssex Schs2:29.882:10.421.9 
62:32.84Seb Clatworthy SBU13MChelmsford2:29.62:19.519.2 
72:34.24George Hey PBU13MSouthend2:31.22:05.93.0 
82:34.32Finnlay Lowe PBU13MThurrock2:30.02:12.13.6 
92:38.36Liam Waldron PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:38.362:38.366.6 
102:39.00Max Skinner SBU13MEssex Schs2:39.002:23.830.2 
112:45.65Malachi Bowen PBU13MEssex Schs2:45.652:45.6539.0 
122:58.46Gbenga Adewole SBU13MThurrock2:58.462:50.4437.1 
800 SW (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.35Joceline Monteiro SBSENWChelmsford/Portugal2:08.172:03.68.2 
22:19.10Krystle Balogun PBSENWIlford2:18.152:18.0916.4 
32:23.78Stacey Eyers PBU23WColchester & Tendring/Surrey Uni2:20.782:19.027.0 
42:25.28Rebecca Cooke PBSENWColchester H2:24.572:24.578.1 
52:27.14Helen Taczynski  V35WColchester H2:26.82:13.7110.2 
800 U20W (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.08Georgia Tuckfield PBU20WChelmsford/Orion2:12.082:12.086.9 
22:14.01Gemma Holloway  U20WThurrock2:09.052:07.986.0 
32:21.40Heidi Surman-Wells PBU20WHavering2:21.402:21.4031.2 
42:26.36Olivia Sofroniou SBU20WEssex Schs2:24.652:24.6533.6 
-DNFAnna Clark  U20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:12.892:08.460.9 
800 U13W 1 (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.71Ndidikama Okoh PBU13WChelmsford2:22.72:20.323.6 
22:27.75Martha Smith PBU13WChelmsford2:27.752:18.024.9 
32:29.36Georgia Tombs PBU13WChelmsford2:29.362:18.976.9 
42:35.92Hannah Phipps PBU13WBasildon2:35.792:27.017.9 
52:45.40Savanna Sirkett PBU13WHarlow AC2:45.402:23.0612.6 
62:49.93Rachel Carter PBU13WBraintree2:49.92:46.1227.4 
72:51.13Ellie Ridgley U13WFitzwimarc School    
800 U13W 2 (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.77Hannah Bolton PBU13WChelmsford2:27.042:16.334.9 
22:35.62Alice Brown PBU13WHavering2:35.072:11.985.5 
32:38.18Demi Briggs PBU13WThurrock2:36.02:36.035.5 
42:38.79Holly Dowsett-Ward PBU13WThurrock2:38.792:38.7936.4 
52:50.89Georgina Handford  U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:48.452:47.0422.4 
63:01.20Freya Twomey U13WFitzwimarc School    
73:05.20Katie Brennan  U13WHarlow AC3:02.52:55.3132.0 
800 U17M (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.64Canaan Solomon PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:52.021:47.12-2.8 
22:01.74Jake Young PBU17MColchester H1:58.91:57.0715.8 
32:02.26Joe Wakerley PBU17MBasildon1:59.351:59.3524.4 
42:03.64Joshua Iton PBU17MOrion2:01.452:01.4513.4 
52:06.31Jordan Denyer PBU17MChelmsford2:06.312:06.3126.2 
62:14.95Samuel Smith  U17MThurrock2:08.222:04.7116.1 
-DNSHarrison Smith U17MSouthend HSB    
-DNSSam Jones U17MSouthend HSB    
800 U17M h1 (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.90Jordan Denyer PBU17MChelmsford2:06.312:06.3126.2 
22:07.05Jake Young SBU17MColchester H1:58.91:57.0715.8 
32:07.41Joshua Iton  U17MOrion2:01.452:01.4513.4 
42:10.52Mitchel Cox PBU17MBasildon2:09.11:53.64-3.7 
52:12.66Joseph Bryan PBU17MEssex Schs2:12.662:12.6637.2 
62:12.87Lewis Debenham  U17MHavering2:10.862:04.295.6 
800 U17M h2 (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.43Harrison Smith PBU17MBasildon2:02.361:56.61-3.2 
22:03.96Canaan Solomon  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:52.021:47.12-2.8 
32:06.80Samuel Jones PBU17MEssex Schs2:06.802:06.8035.2 
42:08.23Samuel Smith PBU17MThurrock2:08.222:04.7116.1 
52:10.07Joe Wakerley  U17MBasildon1:59.351:59.3524.4 
62:17.67Callum Liasi PBU17MBenfleet2:16.842:16.8418.4 
72:19.55Sam Walsh PBU17MBasildon2:19.552:19.5531.7 
800 U15M (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.66Oliver Lill PBU15MBasildon2:06.801:51.00-4.6 
22:13.36Owen Harknett PBU15MHarlow AC2:12.632:06.5110.6 
32:13.44David Ajetamobi PBU15MEssex Schs2:13.442:13.4432.2 
42:13.70Jack Exley PBU15MThurrock2:13.701:54.26-3.4 
52:14.49Taylor Newell PBU15MThurrock2:14.491:59.98-1.9 
62:16.43Ben Kerwin PBU15MChelmsford2:16.432:05.3125.8 
72:18.80Dominic Clatworthy PBU15MChelmsford2:15.822:08.415.7 
82:23.16Reece Scott SBU15MBasildon2:22.362:05.5913.0 
92:29.51Max Caulfield  U15MColchester H2:27.42:27.49.2 
102:37.18Todd Maleary  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:31.72:18.216.1 
800 U17W (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.00Jodie Judd PBU17WChelmsford2:14.422:10.480.0 
22:21.35Emma Perks SBU17WChelmsford2:18.742:16.0224.7 
32:24.95Rachel Broome  U17WChelmsford2:21.852:21.857.3 
42:26.03Meg Rapley PBU17WBasildon2:23.32:16.412.8 
52:26.29Megan Cross PBU17WBasildon2:26.292:26.2928.6 
62:27.99Emily Marshall PBU17WHavering2:26.72:26.731.7 
72:28.94Gemma Archer-Haley SBU17WBasildon2:28.942:28.633.7 
82:29.15Kate Etheridge SBU17WChelmsford2:25.292:25.2933.9 
92:36.43Aoife Guyatt  U17WEnfield & Haringey2:33.272:26.0120.8 
102:46.13Olivia Elliott SBU17WChelmsford2:46.132:36.6941.1 
800 U15W (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.39Amber Pullinger  U15WThurrock2:17.052:17.0517.5 
22:23.48Courtney Gordon SBU15WBraintree2:19.562:19.5630.8 
32:23.59Katie Mitchell  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:20.272:20.2718.4 
42:26.52Jessica Whiley  U15WHertford & Ware2:20.912:20.9117.9 
52:31.85Rebecca Brown  U15WHavering2:26.52:23.3731.3 
62:32.25Jessica Mitchell  U15WHavering2:26.12:15.42.2 
72:33.03Rachel Dunn  U15WChelmsford2:29.842:29.8433.5 
82:34.61Hannah Smith PBU15WChelmsford2:30.832:25.5020.7 
92:36.61Lucy Aitchison  U15WChelmsford2:33.852:28.0921.5 
102:37.71Holly Hembury  U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:31.452:31.4534.9 
800 U15W h1 (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.81Amber Pullinger  U15WThurrock2:17.052:17.0517.5 
22:25.51Courtney Gordon  U15WBraintree2:19.562:19.5630.8 
32:26.59Jessica Whiley  U15WHertford & Ware2:20.912:20.9117.9 
42:27.76Jessica Mitchell PBU15WHavering2:26.12:15.42.2 
52:33.85Lucy Aitchison SBU15WChelmsford2:33.852:28.0921.5 
62:35.22Felicity Galbally  U15WSouthend2:27.382:27.3826.5 
72:37.66Lucie Ball SBU15WThurrock2:37.662:31.9218.0 
82:47.87Olivia Sullivan PBU15WChelmsford2:47.872:47.8739.7 
92:49.70Thea Smith SBU15WChelmsford2:49.702:45.9236.6 
102:56.36Ellie Wright  U15WIlford2:49.202:49.2037.5 
800 U15W h2 (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.68Katie Mitchell  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:20.272:20.2718.4 
22:29.84Rachel Dunn PBU15WChelmsford2:29.842:29.8433.5 
32:29.91Rebecca Brown  U15WHavering2:26.52:23.3731.3 
42:31.59Holly Hembury  U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:31.452:31.4534.9 
52:35.04Hannah Smith PBU15WChelmsford2:30.832:25.5020.7 
62:39.60Hayley Instance  U15WThurrock2:28.22:14.034.6 
72:45.71Summer Thorpe PBU15WBasildon2:42.12:41.8426.1 
82:51.96Mia Slesser SBU15WSouthend2:51.962:44.4316.0 
92:55.75Hannah Smith U15WCastle View School    
102:58.21Isabella Hick  U15WIlford2:48.132:40.1932.3 
113:02.24Molly Traynor SBU15WEssex Schs3:02.242:50.044.3 
 
1500 U17M (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.40Daniel Richards PBU17MOrion4:15.404:10.35-0.5 
24:19.92Ahmed Abdulle  U17MIlford/Somalia4:13.733:56.08-4.1 
34:21.57Mosope Oyelola PBU17MNewham & Essex Beagles4:18.34:18.34.5 
44:22.82Joe Wakerley  U17MBasildon4:19.94:19.924.4 
54:26.81Max Williams SBU17MColchester H4:26.814:09.72.8 
64:28.90Jordan Denyer PBU17MChelmsford4:28.904:28.9026.2 
74:30.28Samuel Smith PBU17MThurrock4:30.284:30.0116.1 
84:30.40Joseph Patterson SBU17MColchester & Tendring4:13.964:13.966.4 
94:30.60Owen Thomas PBU17MChelmsford4:30.604:15.58-1.1 
-DNFNathan Brearley  U17MChelmsford4:21.24:14.4612.8 
1500 U15M (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.34Elliot Cordery PBU15MChelmsford4:26.913:58.835.1 
24:31.70Jack Exley PBU15MThurrock4:28.434:04.12-3.4 
34:37.27Taylor Newell PBU15MThurrock4:30.994:09.08-1.9 
44:37.99Connor Page  U15MBraintree4:33.484:28.314.1 
54:40.79Joseph Clark PBU15MOrion4:36.84:10.961.9 
64:44.52Leon Wheeler PBU15MThurrock4:36.964:02.8-1.9 
74:46.60Joseph Geller PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:42.24:01.966.8 
84:49.16Thomas Ray PBU15MBasildon4:42.64:42.625.7 
94:49.67Samuel Atkins PBU15MHavering4:48.74:06.88-1.3 
104:59.57AN Other         
115:06.50Oliver Woods  U15MHavering5:03.24:49.512.8 
125:15.92Alex Nunn U15MAppleton School    
135:20.18Hayden Maleary  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:04.44:39.316.8 
1500 U17W (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.61Khahisa Mhlanga SBU17WChelmsford4:27.484:18.83-1.2 
24:45.59Jodie Judd  U17WChelmsford4:35.314:21.500.0 
34:52.28Sinead Clark PBU17WBenfleet4:50.964:45.74.4 
44:54.05Kiera Tippett PBU17WBasildon4:54.054:54.0513.4 
54:55.86Rachel Broome PBU17WChelmsford4:52.334:51.547.3 
65:00.54Jemima Walker PBU17WBasildon5:00.545:00.5431.9 
75:24.42Gemma Archer-Haley  U17WBasildon5:10.185:10.1833.7 
-DNFNiamh Tuohey  U17WBenfleet 5:04.334.4 
1500 U15W (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.1Amber Pullinger PBU15WThurrock4:48.144:38.2917.5 
24:53.73Joanna Rimmington PBU15WSouthend4:53.734:52.215.2 
34:55.78Helena Dyce  U15WCambridge & Coleridge4:49.164:45.09.1 
44:57.72Kate O'Neill PBU15WHavering4:54.74:38.931.5 
55:01.27Courtney Gordon  U15WBraintree4:58.214:50.3830.8 
65:03.08Jessica Mitchell  U15WHavering4:55.394:34.82.2 
75:04.63Louise Gilbert PBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:53.284:45.103.9 
85:08.16Emma Livingstone PBU15WColchester H/Gloucestershire Schs5:05.725:05.726.9 
95:08.21Lucy Aitchison PBU15WChelmsford5:03.95:03.0021.5 
105:08.93Molly Sweetman PBU15WHavering5:07.684:38.9610.4 
1500 U15W h1 (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.13Helena Dyce  U15WCambridge & Coleridge4:49.164:45.09.1 
25:00.07Amber Pullinger  U15WThurrock4:48.144:38.2917.5 
35:02.33Jessica Mitchell  U15WHavering4:55.394:34.82.2 
45:10.39Emma Livingstone PBU15WColchester H/Gloucestershire Schs5:05.725:05.726.9 
55:18.95Alice Bauckham PBU15WChelmsford5:18.955:18.9534.8 
65:20.38Sienna Taylor PBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:20.385:17.218.2 
75:27.43Lucie Ball SBU15WThurrock5:27.435:26.818.0 
85:27.54Genevieve Pate PBU15WBenfleet5:21.745:21.7427.6 
95:42.73Summer Thorpe PBU15WBasildon5:42.735:42.7326.1 
105:50.38Olivia Sullivan PBU15WChelmsford5:50.385:50.3839.7 
1500 U15W h2 (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.68Kate O'Neill PBU15WHavering4:54.74:38.931.5 
24:59.39Joanna Rimmington  U15WSouthend4:53.734:52.215.2 
35:03.81Courtney Gordon  U15WBraintree4:58.214:50.3830.8 
45:04.17Louise Gilbert PBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:53.284:45.103.9 
55:06.91Lucy Aitchison PBU15WChelmsford5:03.95:03.0021.5 
65:09.87Molly Sweetman PBU15WHavering5:07.684:38.9610.4 
75:10.89Abby Rex PBU15WBasildon5:10.584:58.955.3 
85:13.12Aoibheann Pearce PBU15WOrion5:13.124:59.638.7 
95:31.04Caitlin Fowler PBU15WEast Essex TC/Basildon5:31.045:31.0436.4 
105:54.64Amy Raven  U15WThurrock5:51.95:40.2831.4 
1500 SM (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:44.91Dale King-Clutterbuck PBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni3:38.653:38.652.0 
23:59.43Mark Woodley SBSENMChelmsford3:59.233:48.465.2 
34:01.06Tom Phillips  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni3:54.553:46.82-1.8 
44:05.82Angus Holford  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:04.744:03.89-2.8 
54:20.34Grant Webb  SENMBasildon/Oaklands Col4:04.784:03.8713.9 
64:34.10Sebastian Cirillo SBSENMBasildon/Essex Uni/Italy4:34.104:07.97-2.2 
1500 U20M (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.34Callum Charleston SBU20MChelmsford3:59.363:51.93-4.8 
24:04.60Jordan Rowe SBU20MColchester H3:56.513:46.34-4.0 
34:07.53Darren Blackwell PBU20MChelmsford4:07.534:03.985.3 
44:12.18Ramadan Osman PBU20MColchester & Tendring/Eritrea4:07.834:07.6-2.4 
54:13.27Joseph Ray PBU20MSouthend4:09.344:07.710.5 
64:14.24Adam Houchell  U20MBasildon4:10.353:57.30.7 
74:17.73George Elliott SBU20MBasildon3:58.203:58.207.7 
84:19.70Daniel Ashley SBU20MBasildon4:11.414:11.418.6 
94:22.97Thomas Young SBU20MOrion4:14.544:14.5418.7 
104:39.25Stephen Davies  U20MBasildon4:31.844:31.8427.6 
114:52.77Dominic Le Mare PBU20MSouthend4:50.84:44.991.2 
125:07.09Joe Payne  U20MBasildon4:52.974:39.145.3 
1500 U13M (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.52Max Godfrey  U13MCambridge & Coleridge4:56.04:31.112.9 
25:04.51Thomas Franklin SBU13MEssex Schs5:04.514:45.2221.9 
35:05.71Finnlay Lowe PBU13MThurrock5:05.714:29.693.6 
45:05.86George Hey  U13MSouthend4:59.14:29.03.0 
55:07.42Matthew Brown PBU13MEssex Schs5:07.425:07.4234.9 
65:11.15Jack Saunders PBU13MBasildon5:00.34:41.916.4 
75:13.08Bradley Gittins PBU13MBasildon5:13.085:13.0830.8 
85:32.92Bradley Deacon PBU13MIlford5:30.554:14.72-0.4 
1500 M35 (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.59Paul Grange PBV35MHavering/Dagenham 884:04.133:57.57-3.8 
24:12.81Nick Shasha  V40MOrion/Eastern Masters4:11.144:08.910.0 
34:24.00Malcolm Muir SBV40MIlford4:24.004:16.70.4 
44:24.93Steve Rand SBV40MHavering4:24.934:20.661.5 
54:27.84Matthew Bland SBV45MHavering/Eastern Masters/Brentwood RC4:27.843:50.02.1 
64:28.29Joe McGrath PBV35MBillericay/Eastern Masters4:28.294:28.2910.1 
74:31.95Mark Waine PBV40MAmpthill & Flitwick4:30.804:28.181.4 
84:48.14Gary Chandler SBV45MSpringfield/Ilford4:48.144:17.95.2 
1500 SW (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.39Kirsty Fitzgibbon SBSENWBasildon/Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:44.44:42.436.5 
1500 U20W (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.97Gemma Holloway  U20WThurrock4:24.644:18.466.0 
24:34.69Georgia Tuckfield SBU20WChelmsford/Orion4:31.184:31.186.9 
34:40.45Anna Clark PBU20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:40.454:27.00.9 
45:03.46Megan Williams PBU20WChelmsford5:03.465:03.4612.3 
55:32.11Annabel Matthews-Smith PBU20WSouthend5:19.45:19.48.4 
1500 U13W (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.24Ndidikama Okoh SBU13WChelmsford5:04.245:01.423.6 
25:06.34Martha Smith PBU13WChelmsford5:06.344:43.064.9 
35:10.60Georgia Tombs PBU13WChelmsford5:10.604:53.196.9 
45:11.92Faye Sweeting PBU13WChelmsford5:06.54:48.6510.2 
55:31.62Evie Smith PBU13WChelmsford5:31.625:31.6232.7 
65:34.21Georgina Handford PBU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:34.215:34.2122.4 
75:36.47Keirra Reed PBU13WBasildon5:32.35:07.7216.1 
85:37.44Sydney Foley PBU13WHavering5:36.84:42.95.0 
95:39.42Sophie Wetheridge PBU13WBasildon5:39.425:00.837.6 
106:33.83Mia Toms  U13WBraintree6:31.36:12.641.2 
-DNFHollie McArdell  U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:36.315:20.0616.0 
 
3000 SM (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:58.54Tom Phillips  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni8:32.308:24.57-1.8 
28:59.36Frankie Conway  SENMOrion/Birmingham Uni8:44.218:31.5-4.4 
39:01.02Grant Webb  SENMBasildon/Oaklands Col8:50.118:50.1113.9 
49:04.63Tom Gardner SBSENMIlford8:40.798:40.79-1.1 
59:13.42Angus Holford SBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies9:13.428:56.06-2.8 
69:21.80Crispian Bloomfield SBV35MBillericay/Thurrock9:21.808:46.5-1.9 
79:25.90Malcolm Muir SBV40MIlford9:25.909:03.610.4 
89:50.76Sebastian Cirillo SBSENMBasildon/Essex Uni/Italy9:50.769:05.33-2.2 
99:54.43Gary Chandler SBV45MSpringfield/Ilford9:54.439:24.75.2 
3000 U20M (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:23.63Ramadan Osman  U20MColchester & Tendring/Eritrea8:59.418:59.41-2.4 
29:26.80Daniel Ashley  U20MBasildon9:08.009:08.008.6 
39:36.23Joseph Nourse SBU20MBraintree9:36.239:19.011.4 
410:03.35Stephen Davies PBU20MBasildon10:03.3510:03.3527.6 
3000 SW (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:23.95Charmaine Sterling  SENWBenfleet10:52.0810:52.0815.7 
211:44.74Hayley Pegg SBSENWChelmsford/Brentwood RC11:28.5410:39.0111.2 
3000 U20W (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:34.70Madeleine Henderson PBU20WChelmsford10:34.7010:34.709.6 
210:46.24Emma Houchell PBU20WBasildon/Birmingham Uni10:34.3010:34.303.4 
Page: 1 2