Essex County Championships External Results
Chelmsford
23-24 May 15

To see full results click here
800 1500 3000 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.86   Dale King-Clutterbuck  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni1:48.101:48.10-1.5 
21:51.92   Daniel Rowden  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:49.321:44.97-3.2 
31:52.32   Mark Woodley SBSENMChelmsford1:51.021:49.81-0.2 
41:53.82   Paul Scanlan PBU23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Leevale/Brunel Uni London/Irelan1:53.471:53.471.0 
51:57.55   Paul Owen SBSENMChelmsford/Loughborough Students1:57.551:54.96.4 
61:58.59   James Stockings SBU23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Durham Uni1:58.591:53.84-3.0 
71:59.36   Tom Phillips SBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni1:59.361:51.48-1.2 
800 U20M (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.66   Darren Blackwell PBU20MChelmsford1:55.661:54.50.3 
21:57.52   George Elliott SBU20MBasildon1:53.891:53.846.6 
32:00.71   Joseph Ray PBU20MSouthend1:58.871:58.870.1 
42:04.37   Haider Razzaq SBU20MOrion1:59.171:59.1714.5 
52:09.60   Jonathan Burton  U20MBasildon2:07.532:07.5315.2 
62:12.07   Bradley West  U20MHavering2:09.712:09.7123.1 
800 U13M (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.84   Sidnie Ward  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:07.741:56.73-0.5 
22:22.94   Leslie Anaglavi PBU13MSouthend2:22.942:21.119.8 
32:24.94   Bradley Gittins PBU13MBasildon2:24.942:24.625.3 
42:26.50   James Vincent PBU13MSouthend2:26.502:26.5027.7 
52:29.88   Thomas Franklin SBU13MEssex Schs2:29.882:10.416.3 
62:32.84   Seb Clatworthy SBU13MChelmsford2:29.62:19.513.9 
72:34.24   George Hey PBU13MSouthend2:31.22:08.742.9 
82:34.32   Finnlay Lowe PBU13MThurrock2:30.02:15.262.7 
92:38.36   Liam Waldron PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:38.362:38.363.0 
102:39.00   Max Skinner SBU13MEssex Schs2:39.002:23.824.7 
112:45.65   Malachi Bowen PBU13MEssex Schs2:45.652:45.6533.5 
122:58.46   Gbenga Adewole SBU13MThurrock2:58.462:50.4431.6 
800 SW (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.35   Joceline Monteiro SBSENWChelmsford/Portugal2:08.172:03.63.3 
22:19.10   Krystle Balogun PBSENWIlford2:18.152:18.0912.7 
32:23.78   Stacey Eyers PBU23WColchester & Tendring/Surrey Uni2:20.782:19.027.2 
42:25.28   Rebecca Cooke PBSENWColchester H2:24.572:24.577.5 
52:27.14   Helen Taczynski  V35WColchester H2:26.82:13.716.1 
800 U20W (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.08   Georgia Tuckfield PBU20WChelmsford2:12.082:12.084.6 
22:14.01   Gemma Holloway  U20WThurrock2:09.052:07.983.8 
32:21.40   Heidi Surman-Wells PBU20WHavering2:21.402:21.4025.8 
42:26.36   Olivia Sofroniou SBU20WEssex Schs2:24.652:24.6528.1 
-DNF   Anna Clark  U20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:12.892:09.561.1 
800 U13W 1 (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.71   Ndidikama Okoh PBU13WChelmsford2:22.72:20.318.2 
22:27.75   Martha Smith PBU13WChelmsford2:27.752:18.025.6 
32:29.36   Georgia Tombs PBU13WChelmsford2:29.362:21.207.8 
42:35.92   Hannah Phipps PBU13WBasildon2:35.792:27.012.5 
52:45.40   Savanna Sirkett PBU13WHarlow AC2:45.402:23.069.3 
62:49.93   Rachel Carter PBU13WBraintree2:49.92:46.1222.1 
72:51.13   Ellie Ridgley U13WFitzwimarc School    
800 U13W 2 (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.77   Hannah Bolton PBU13WChelmsford2:27.042:20.97.2 
22:35.62   Alice Brown PBU13WHavering2:35.072:11.984.4 
32:38.18   Demi Briggs PBU13WThurrock2:36.02:36.030.0 
42:38.79   Holly Dowsett-Ward PBU13WThurrock2:38.792:38.7930.9 
52:50.89   Georgina Handford  U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:48.452:47.0417.3 
63:01.20   Freya Twomey U13WFitzwimarc School    
73:05.20   Katie Brennan  U13WHarlow AC3:02.52:55.3126.6 
800 U17M (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.64   Canaan Solomon PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:52.021:47.12-3.0 
22:01.74   Jake Young PBU17MColchester H1:58.91:57.0710.4 
32:02.26   Joe Wakerley PBU17MBasildon1:59.351:59.3519.0 
42:03.64   Joshua Iton PBU17MOrion2:01.452:01.458.1 
52:06.31   Jordan Denyer PBU17MChelmsford2:06.312:06.3120.7 
62:14.95   Samuel Smith  U17MThurrock2:08.222:04.7111.1 
-DNS   Harrison Smith U17MSouthend HSB    
-DNS   Sam Jones U17MSouthend HSB    
800 U17M h1 (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.90   Jordan Denyer PBU17MChelmsford2:06.312:06.3120.7 
22:07.05   Jake Young SBU17MColchester H1:58.91:57.0710.4 
32:07.41   Joshua Iton  U17MOrion2:01.452:01.458.1 
42:10.52   Mitchel Cox PBU17MBasildon2:09.11:54.33-1.1 
52:12.66   Joseph Bryan PBU17MEssex Schs2:12.662:12.6629.9 
62:12.87   Lewis Debenham  U17MHavering2:10.862:04.295.4 
800 U17M h2 (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.43   Harrison Smith PBU17MBasildon2:02.361:56.61-3.4 
22:03.96   Canaan Solomon  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:52.021:47.12-3.0 
32:06.80   Samuel Jones PBU17MEssex Schs2:06.802:06.8027.7 
42:08.23   Samuel Smith PBU17MThurrock2:08.222:04.7111.1 
52:10.07   Joe Wakerley  U17MBasildon1:59.351:59.3519.0 
62:17.67   Callum Liasi PBU17MBenfleet2:16.842:16.8412.9 
72:19.55   Sam Walsh PBU17MBasildon2:19.552:19.5526.2 
800 U15M (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.66   Oliver Lill PBU15MBasildon2:06.801:54.22-0.4 
22:13.36   Owen Harknett PBU15MHarlow AC2:12.632:06.515.1 
32:13.44   David Ajetamobi PBU15MEssex Schs2:13.442:13.4426.8 
42:13.70   Jack Exley PBU15MThurrock2:13.701:57.63-1.3 
52:14.49   Taylor Newell PBU15MThurrock2:14.492:01.1-0.7 
62:16.43   Ben Kerwin PBU15MChelmsford2:16.432:05.3120.4 
72:18.80   Dominic Clatworthy PBU15MChelmsford2:15.822:08.410.3 
82:23.16   Reece Scott SBU15MBasildon2:22.362:05.597.4 
92:29.51   Max Caulfield  U15MColchester H2:27.42:27.43.4 
102:37.18   Todd Maleary  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:31.72:18.210.1 
800 U17W (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.00   Jodie Judd PBU17WChelmsford2:14.422:10.480.3 
22:21.35   Emma Perks SBU17WChelmsford2:18.742:16.0219.3 
32:24.95   Rachel Broome  U17WChelmsford2:21.852:21.855.7 
42:26.03   Meg Rapley PBU17WBasildon2:23.32:18.145.6 
52:26.29   Megan Cross PBU17WBasildon2:26.292:26.2923.3 
62:27.99   Emily Marshall PBU17WHavering2:26.72:26.726.3 
72:28.94   Gemma Archer-Haley SBU17WBasildon2:28.942:28.628.2 
82:29.15   Kate Etheridge SBU17WChelmsford2:25.292:25.2928.4 
92:36.43   Aoife Guyatt  U17WEnfield & Haringey2:33.272:26.0115.3 
102:46.13   Olivia Elliott SBU17WChelmsford2:46.132:36.6935.3 
800 U15W (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.39   Amber Pullinger  U15WThurrock2:17.052:17.0512.0 
22:23.48   Courtney Gordon SBU15WBraintree2:19.562:19.5625.3 
32:23.59   Katie Mitchell  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:20.272:20.2713.7 
42:26.52   Jessica Whiley  U15WHertford & Ware2:20.912:20.9115.8 
52:31.85   Rebecca Brown  U15WHavering2:26.52:23.3726.0 
62:32.25   Jessica Mitchell  U15WHavering2:26.12:15.42.7 
72:33.03   Rachel Dunn  U15WChelmsford2:29.842:29.8428.1 
82:34.61   Hannah Smith PBU15WChelmsford2:30.832:25.5015.2 
92:36.61   Lucy Aitchison  U15WChelmsford2:33.852:28.0918.4 
102:37.71   Holly Hembury  U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:31.452:31.4529.4 
800 U15W h1 (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.81   Amber Pullinger  U15WThurrock2:17.052:17.0512.0 
22:25.51   Courtney Gordon  U15WBraintree2:19.562:19.5625.3 
32:26.59   Jessica Whiley  U15WHertford & Ware2:20.912:20.9115.8 
42:27.76   Jessica Mitchell PBU15WHavering2:26.12:15.42.7 
52:33.85   Lucy Aitchison SBU15WChelmsford2:33.852:28.0918.4 
62:35.22   Felicity Galbally  U15WSouthend2:27.382:27.3821.4 
72:37.66   Lucie Ball SBU15WThurrock2:37.662:31.9214.7 
82:47.87   Olivia Sullivan PBU15WChelmsford2:47.872:47.8734.2 
92:49.70   Thea Smith SBU15WChelmsford2:49.702:45.9230.4 
102:56.36   Ellie Wright  U15WIlford2:49.202:49.2032.2 
800 U15W h2 (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.68   Katie Mitchell  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:20.272:20.2713.7 
22:29.84   Rachel Dunn PBU15WChelmsford2:29.842:29.8428.1 
32:29.91   Rebecca Brown  U15WHavering2:26.52:23.3726.0 
42:31.59   Holly Hembury  U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:31.452:31.4529.4 
52:35.04   Hannah Smith PBU15WChelmsford2:30.832:25.5015.2 
62:39.60   Hayley Instance  U15WThurrock2:28.22:14.036.1 
72:45.71   Summer Thorpe PBU15WBasildon2:42.12:41.8420.7 
82:51.96   Mia Slesser SBU15WSouthend2:51.962:44.4317.3 
92:55.75   Hannah Smith U15WCastle View School    
102:58.21   Isabella Hick  U15WIlford2:48.132:40.1926.9 
113:02.24   Molly Traynor SBU15WEssex Schs3:02.242:50.036.0 
 
1500 U17M (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.40   Daniel Richards PBU17MOrion4:15.404:10.44-3.1 
24:19.92   Ahmed Abdulle  U17MIlford/Somalia4:13.733:56.08-1.5 
34:21.57   Mosope Oyelola PBU17MNewham & Essex Beagles4:18.34:18.31.7 
44:22.82   Joe Wakerley  U17MBasildon4:19.94:19.919.0 
54:26.81   Max Williams SBU17MColchester H4:26.814:09.7-2.2 
64:28.90   Jordan Denyer PBU17MChelmsford4:28.904:28.9020.7 
74:30.28   Samuel Smith PBU17MThurrock4:30.284:30.0111.1 
84:30.40   Joseph Patterson SBU17MColchester & Tendring4:13.964:13.963.3 
94:30.60   Owen Thomas PBU17MChelmsford4:30.604:30.604.6 
-DNF   Nathan Brearley  U17MChelmsford4:21.24:14.467.5 
1500 U15M (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.34   Elliot Cordery PBU15MChelmsford4:26.913:58.83-0.2 
24:31.70   Jack Exley PBU15MThurrock4:28.434:06.94-1.3 
34:37.27   Taylor Newell PBU15MThurrock4:30.994:13.81-0.7 
44:37.99   Connor Page  U15MBraintree4:33.484:28.39.5 
54:40.79   Joseph Clark PBU15MOrion4:36.84:10.962.7 
64:44.52   Leon Wheeler PBU15MThurrock4:36.964:12.28-0.6 
74:46.60   Joseph Geller PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:42.24:01.961.2 
84:49.16   Thomas Ray PBU15MBasildon4:42.64:42.620.4 
94:49.67   Samuel Atkins PBU15MHavering4:48.74:13.3-0.3 
104:59.57   Nathan McNamara PBU15MNewham & Essex Beagles4:59.574:59.5713.6 
115:06.50   Oliver Woods  U15MHavering5:03.24:49.510.7 
125:15.92   Alex Nunn U15MAppleton School    
135:20.18   Hayden Maleary  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:04.44:39.310.8 
1500 U17W (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.61   Khahisa Mhlanga SBU17WChelmsford4:27.484:18.831.1 
24:45.59   Jodie Judd  U17WChelmsford4:35.314:21.870.3 
34:52.28   Sinead Clark PBU17WBenfleet4:50.964:45.76.1 
44:54.05   Kiera Tippett PBU17WBasildon4:54.054:54.0511.0 
54:55.86   Rachel Broome PBU17WChelmsford4:52.334:51.545.7 
65:00.54   Jemima Walker PBU17WBasildon5:00.545:00.5426.4 
75:24.42   Gemma Archer-Haley  U17WBasildon5:10.185:10.1828.2 
-DNF   Niamh Tuohey  U17WBenfleet 5:04.329.0 
1500 U15W (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.1   Amber Pullinger PBU15WThurrock4:48.144:38.2912.0 
24:53.73   Joanna Rimmington PBU15WSouthend4:53.734:52.213.0 
34:55.78   Helena Dyce  U15WCambridge & Coleridge4:49.164:45.07.2 
44:57.72   Kate O'Neill PBU15WHavering4:54.74:38.932.8 
55:01.27   Courtney Gordon  U15WBraintree4:58.214:50.3825.3 
65:03.08   Jessica Mitchell  U15WHavering4:55.394:34.82.7 
75:04.63   Louise Gilbert PBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:53.284:45.108.7 
85:08.16   Emma Livingstone PBU15WColchester H/Gloucestershire Schs5:05.725:05.728.6 
95:08.21   Lucy Aitchison PBU15WChelmsford5:03.95:03.0018.4 
105:08.93   Molly Sweetman PBU15WHavering5:07.684:38.966.9 
1500 U15W h1 (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.13   Helena Dyce  U15WCambridge & Coleridge4:49.164:45.07.2 
25:00.07   Amber Pullinger  U15WThurrock4:48.144:38.2912.0 
35:02.33   Jessica Mitchell  U15WHavering4:55.394:34.82.7 
45:10.39   Emma Livingstone PBU15WColchester H/Gloucestershire Schs5:05.725:05.728.6 
55:18.95   Alice Bauckham PBU15WChelmsford5:18.955:18.9529.3 
65:20.38   Sienna Taylor PBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:20.385:17.215.2 
75:27.43   Lucie Ball SBU15WThurrock5:27.435:26.814.7 
85:27.54   Genevieve Pate PBU15WBenfleet5:21.745:21.7422.6 
95:42.73   Summer Thorpe PBU15WBasildon5:42.735:42.7320.7 
105:50.38   Olivia Sullivan PBU15WChelmsford5:50.385:50.3834.2 
1500 U15W h2 (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.68   Kate O'Neill PBU15WHavering4:54.74:38.932.8 
24:59.39   Joanna Rimmington  U15WSouthend4:53.734:52.213.0 
35:03.81   Courtney Gordon  U15WBraintree4:58.214:50.3825.3 
45:04.17   Louise Gilbert PBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:53.284:45.108.7 
55:06.91   Lucy Aitchison PBU15WChelmsford5:03.95:03.0018.4 
65:09.87   Molly Sweetman PBU15WHavering5:07.684:38.966.9 
75:10.89   Abby Rex PBU15WBasildon5:10.584:58.957.8 
85:13.12   Aoibheann Pearce PBU15WOrion5:13.124:59.637.6 
95:31.04   Caitlin Fowler PBU15WEast Essex TC/Basildon5:31.045:31.0431.0 
105:54.64   Amy Raven  U15WThurrock5:51.95:40.2826.0 
1500 SM (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:44.91   Dale King-Clutterbuck PBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni3:38.653:38.65-1.5 
23:59.43   Mark Woodley SBSENMChelmsford3:59.233:48.46-0.2 
34:01.06   Tom Phillips  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni3:54.553:46.82-1.2 
44:05.82   Angus Holford  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:04.744:04.15-1.1 
54:20.34   Grant Webb  SENMBasildon/Oaklands Col4:04.784:03.878.5 
64:34.10   Sebastian Cirillo SBSENMBasildon/Essex Uni/Italy4:34.104:07.97-0.4 
1500 U20M (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.34   Callum Charleston SBU20MChelmsford3:59.363:58.76-3.7 
24:04.60   Jordan Rowe SBU20MColchester H3:56.513:49.66-4.7 
34:07.53   Darren Blackwell PBU20MChelmsford4:07.534:03.980.3 
44:12.18   Ramadan Osman PBU20MColchester & Tendring/Eritrea4:07.834:07.6-2.8 
54:13.27   Joseph Ray PBU20MSouthend4:09.344:07.710.1 
64:14.24   Adam Houchell  U20MBasildon4:10.353:57.31.2 
74:17.73   George Elliott SBU20MBasildon3:58.203:58.206.6 
84:19.70   Daniel Ashley SBU20MBasildon4:11.414:11.413.5 
94:22.97   Thomas Young SBU20MOrion4:14.544:14.5413.4 
104:39.25   Stephen Davies  U20MBasildon4:31.844:31.8422.1 
114:52.77   Dominic Le Mare PBU20MSouthend4:50.84:44.990.8 
125:07.09   Joe Payne  U20MBasildon4:52.974:39.145.4 
1500 U13M (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.52   Max Godfrey  U13MCambridge & Coleridge4:56.04:31.17.5 
25:04.51   Thomas Franklin SBU13MEssex Schs5:04.514:45.2216.3 
35:05.71   Finnlay Lowe PBU13MThurrock5:05.714:29.692.7 
45:05.86   George Hey  U13MSouthend4:59.14:30.492.9 
55:07.42   Matthew Brown PBU13MEssex Schs5:07.425:07.4229.4 
65:11.15   Jack Saunders PBU13MBasildon5:00.34:41.911.0 
75:13.08   Bradley Gittins PBU13MBasildon5:13.085:13.0825.3 
85:32.92   Bradley Deacon PBU13MIlford5:30.554:37.44.5 
1500 M35 (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.59   Paul Grange PBV35MHavering/Dagenham 884:04.133:57.57-1.1 
24:12.81   Nick Shasha  V40MOrion/Eastern Masters4:11.144:08.910.2 
34:24.00   Malcolm Muir SBV40MIlford4:24.004:16.70.1 
44:24.93   Steve Rand SBV40MHavering4:24.934:20.663.5 
54:27.84   Matthew Bland SBV45MHavering/Eastern Masters/Brentwood Running Club4:27.843:50.02.2 
64:28.29   Joe McGrath PBV35MBillericay/Eastern Masters4:28.294:28.296.8 
74:31.95   Mark Waine PBV40MAmpthill & Flitwick4:30.804:28.181.0 
84:48.14   Gary Chandler SBV45MSpringfield/Ilford4:48.144:17.93.1 
1500 SW (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.39   Kirsty Fitzgibbon SBSENWBasildon/Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:44.44:42.433.6 
1500 U20W (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.97   Gemma Holloway  U20WThurrock4:24.644:18.463.8 
24:34.69   Georgia Tuckfield SBU20WChelmsford4:31.184:31.184.6 
34:40.45   Anna Clark PBU20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:40.454:38.511.1 
45:03.46   Megan Williams PBU20WChelmsford5:03.465:03.4611.1 
55:32.11   Annabel Matthews-Smith PBU20WSouthend5:19.45:19.49.1 
1500 U13W (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.24   Ndidikama Okoh SBU13WChelmsford5:04.245:01.418.2 
25:06.34   Martha Smith PBU13WChelmsford5:06.344:43.065.6 
35:10.60   Georgia Tombs PBU13WChelmsford5:10.604:53.197.8 
45:11.92   Faye Sweeting PBU13WChelmsford5:06.54:48.658.5 
55:31.62   Evie Smith PBU13WChelmsford5:31.625:31.6227.3 
65:34.21   Georgina Handford PBU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:34.215:34.2117.3 
75:36.47   Keirra Reed PBU13WBasildon5:32.35:07.7210.7 
85:37.44   Sydney Foley PBU13WHavering5:36.84:50.53.6 
95:39.42   Sophie Wetheridge PBU13WBasildon5:39.425:00.838.1 
106:33.83   Mia Toms  U13WBraintree6:31.36:12.634.4 
-DNF   Hollie McArdell  U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:36.315:20.0611.6 
 
3000 SM (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:58.54   Tom Phillips  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni8:32.308:24.57-1.2 
28:59.36   Frankie Conway  SENMOrion/Birmingham Uni8:44.218:31.5-1.6 
39:01.02   Grant Webb  SENMBasildon/Oaklands Col8:50.118:50.118.5 
49:04.63   Tom Gardner SBSENMIlford8:40.798:40.79-0.5 
59:13.42   Angus Holford SBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies9:13.428:56.06-1.1 
69:21.80   Crispian Bloomfield SBV35MBillericay/Thurrock9:21.808:46.5-2.4 
79:25.90   Malcolm Muir SBV40MIlford9:25.909:03.610.1 
89:50.76   Sebastian Cirillo SBSENMBasildon/Essex Uni/Italy9:50.769:05.33-0.4 
99:54.43   Gary Chandler SBV45MSpringfield/Ilford9:54.439:24.73.1 
3000 U20M (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:23.63   Ramadan Osman  U20MColchester & Tendring/Eritrea8:59.418:59.41-2.8 
29:26.80   Daniel Ashley  U20MBasildon9:08.009:08.003.5 
39:36.23   Joseph Nourse SBU20MBraintree9:36.239:19.010.9 
410:03.35   Stephen Davies PBU20MBasildon10:03.3510:03.3522.1 
3000 SW (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:23.95   Charmaine Sterling  SENWBenfleet10:52.0810:52.0816.9 
211:44.74   Hayley Pegg SBSENWChelmsford/Brentwood Running Club11:28.5410:39.0110.0 
3000 U20W (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:34.70   Madeleine Henderson PBU20WChelmsford10:34.7010:34.704.3 
210:46.24   Emma Houchell PBU20WBasildon/Birmingham Uni10:34.3010:34.302.6 
Page: 1 2