1MWC 1M 

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1MWC SM
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:033:02   David Weir T54 PBV35MWeir Archer Academy3:022:54  
23:033:03   Marcel Hug SENM     
33:423:41   JohnBoy Smith F55/T54  SENMWeir Archer Academy3:413:22  
43:443:42   Moatez Jomni T53 PBSENMWeir Archer Academy3:423:42  
53:503:48   Daniel Sidbury T54  U23MUnattached3:483:17  
64:124:08   Alexander Brooke-Turner T54  SENMUnattached4:084:08  
75:145:10   Gary Donald T54  V60MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Velocity5:105:0630.5 
1MWC SW
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:454:43   Martyna Snopek T54 PBSENWWeir Archer Academy4:434:31  
27:287:24   Claire Connon  SENWCambridge & Coleridge7:247:24  
1MWC U20M
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:573:56   Dillon Labrooy T54  U20MWeir Archer Academy3:563:56  
23:583:57   Michael McCabe T54 PBU20MSutton & District3:573:31  
34:194:18   Sheikh Sheikh T54  U23MWeir Archer Academy4:184:02  
44:394:37   Nathan Blackie T34/F33  U20MPoole AC4:374:2526.6 
55:025:01   Graham Spencer T54 PBU15MWeir Archer Academy5:013:53  
65:205:18   Shaun White T33 PBU20MSutton & District5:185:0025.5 
77:006:56   Finnley Kenny T34  U13MWeir Archer Academy6:566:56  
87:337:30   Thomas Miller T34 PBU13MHarlow AC7:305:57  
98:318:28   Morgan Woods T33  U15MWorthing8:284:5535.8 
109:449:40   Nathan Freeman T34/F34  U13MWorthing9:405:2411.2 
1MWC U20W
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:344:33   Eden Rainbow-Cooper T54/F58  U15WWeir Archer Academy4:334:12  
26:146:11   Lizzie Williams  U23WWorthing6:116:11  
38:578:52   Jessica Fletcher T54/F57  U17WOrwell Panthers8:526:4036.0 
 
1M AdM
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:314:31   Mariusz Iwaniec PBU23MWellingborough4:314:3113.1 
24:394:39   Javier Gomez PBU23MSerpentine/Spain4:394:3922.0 
34:404:40   Kurt Taylor PBU23MSurrey Uni4:404:40-4.0Click your Clock logo
44:414:41   Alex Plant PBSENMSheffield RC4:414:416.1 
54:434:42   Mark Symes PBV45MAldershot, Farnham & District4:424:35-1.0 
64:434:42   Mark Gardner  SENMLancaster & Morecambe4:424:170.6 
74:444:43   Patrick Brown PBSENMEast London/Orion4:434:43-0.3 
84:464:45   Andrew Mitchell  V45MThames Valley4:454:45-0.2 
94:484:48   Liviu Ionita  SENMBarking4:444:38-1.1 
104:494:49   Liam Hatcher PBSENMSouth London4:494:494.6 
114:494:48   Harold Wyber  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:484:482.3 
124:494:48   Davide Covolo  SENMSerpentine/Italy4:454:4510.2 
134:494:48   Nicholas Hicketts  SENMBramhall Runners4:484:486.6 
144:504:49   Daniel Robinson  V35MBRAT4:494:49-2.6 
154:504:49   Jim Allchin  SENMRoad Runners Club4:474:33-3.2 
164:514:51   Oli Lum PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes/Cardiff Met Uni4:514:32-1.2 
174:514:50   Christopher Westcott  V40MStevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters4:494:440.4 
184:534:53   Ben Wolfe PBSENMLondon Heathside4:534:5319.4 
194:544:54   Adam Ward PBU17MNotts4:544:542.3 
204:564:56   Amin Koikai  V45MIlford4:544:39-0.2 
214:564:55   Danny Tolhurst PBV35MStratford-upon-Avon4:554:5511.7 
224:564:55   Jamie Farmer PBSENMLeighton Buzzard TC/Redway Runners4:554:550.1 
234:574:57   David Lawley PBSENMRanelagh4:574:571.4 
244:584:56   Benjamin Tolputt  SENMSerpentine4:564:56-1.4 
254:594:58   Andrew Taylor PBSENMSleaford TR/Hillingdon/Royal Air Force4:584:587.5 
264:594:58   Tom Butcher  U20MGuildford & Godalming4:584:5815.8 
274:594:57   James Rosenvinge PBSENMBristol & West4:574:5728.2 
284:594:58   Andy Howey  V50MTunbridge Wells4:584:581.5 
294:594:58   Adrian Copp  V40MStopsley/Eastern Masters4:584:569.6 
304:594:59   Jonathan Hazell PBSENMPenny Lane4:594:598.0 
315:004:59   Adam Howlett PBV40MFramlingham4:594:59-0.6 
325:004:59   Matthew Hardcastle PBSENMSerpentine4:594:593.9Click your Clock logo
335:005:00   Mark Palser SBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes5:004:590.1 
345:014:59   Cian Cunningham  SENMLondon City AC/Ireland4:594:490.3Click your Clock logo
355:015:00   Thomas Daley PBV40MFulham5:004:511.1Click your Clock logo
375:015:00   Chris Cameron SENMLondon    
385:025:01   Mark Greaves PBSENMHorley Harriers5:015:017.9Click your Clock logo
395:035:02   Tom Cowling  U23MHorwich5:025:020.7 
405:045:03   Mark Champion  V45MIstead & Ifield5:035:022.8 
415:045:04   Callum Brooks PBU17MMedway & Maidstone5:045:0412.2 
425:045:04   Alexander Lazutin SBU17MLeicester5:045:030.4 
435:055:05   Stephen Skinner  SENMRun Fast5:034:440.4 
445:055:04   Nelson Campos SENMLondon/no    
455:055:03   Thomas Ballard  SENMKent5:034:562.5Click your Clock logo
465:065:03   Steve Monaghan PBV40MLondon Heathside5:035:0311.2 
475:065:06   Kevin Bowen PBV35MRushcliffe5:065:065.7 
485:085:07   Ahmed Mohamed SENMLondon/RunDemCrew    
495:085:05   William Laye  SENMBridgnorth5:054:470.1 
505:085:07   Steve Darby PBV45MBarnsley AC5:075:073.6 
515:095:09   Paul Howard SBV35MBrighton & Hove5:094:47-1.6Click your Clock logo
525:095:08   Alessandro Behling PBV35MUnattached5:085:089.3Click your Clock logo
535:095:08   Ciaran Williams  SENMBRAT/Serpentine5:085:085.2 
545:105:07   Patrick Phoenix SENMLondon    
555:105:09   Anthony Withstandley  V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:095:091.9 
565:105:09   Robert Tan  SENMReading AC/Reading RR5:094:340.5 
575:115:10   Miles Kershaw  SENMSerpentine5:105:107.0 
585:115:08   James Bosher PBSENMGrange Farm & Dunmow5:084:36-0.7 
595:115:10   Matt Lambourne  SENMRunning Somewhere Else5:105:032.8Click your Clock logo
605:125:10   Angel Perez-leon  V35MUnattached5:105:1033.6 
615:125:11   Varuna Rajapakse V40MSurbiton/Sweatshop Running Community    
625:135:12   Andrew Davies PBV45MThornbury5:125:1220.7 
635:135:10   Joseph Griffiths  U15MThanet AC5:104:504.2 
645:145:13   Roger Coyle  V40MSerpentine/Ireland5:135:0418.7 
655:155:14   Jonathan Bernard SENMLondon    
665:155:14   William Shippin  SENMUknetrunner5:145:05-0.1Click your Clock logo
675:155:14   Gareth Marshall  SENMLondon Heathside5:145:105.1 
685:165:14   Sam Trowbridge PBSENMIndependent Intelligent Fitness5:145:1433.6 
695:175:15   David Williamson  V45MTadworth5:155:152.2 
705:175:15   Clive Wickham PBSENMHillingdon5:155:153.2Click your Clock logo
715:185:16   Lee Thompson SENMFinchley    
725:185:16   Ben Harvey  SENMUnattached5:135:1328.3 
735:195:18   Michael Hellyer PBV35MEaling Eagles5:185:1811.8 
745:195:17   James Clarke V35MLondon    
755:195:18   Daniel Stockwell  SENMReading RR5:185:1817.4 
765:195:19   Luke Comer SENMColchester/SRC    
775:205:17   Chris Rawcliffe PBSENM 5:175:172.9 
785:205:19   Thomas Cassidy  SENMSt. Mary's Richmond5:195:1313.0 
795:205:19   Lee Booty PBSENMEast Anglia Uni5:195:1915.6 
805:215:20   Dervish Bartlett PBV40MBarking5:205:207.7Click your Clock logo
815:215:20   Alan Gothard SENMLondon    
825:215:20   Andre Dahlkamp PBV40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:205:202.8 
835:215:19   Kevin Lai SENMlondon    
845:215:20   Richard Bazeley PBSENMVale of Aylesbury5:205:207.0Click your Clock logo
855:225:18   Aaron Browne PBU23MEast London5:185:123.4 
865:225:19   James Chasen PBSENMHarpenden5:195:191.2 
875:225:22   James Alcock PBU23MMedway & Maidstone/Sweatshop5:225:2211.0 
885:235:20   Ben Gilmore PBV35MSerpentine5:205:204.8Click your Clock logo
895:235:21   Bernard Sexton  SENMBritish Airways5:215:115.2 
905:235:21   Hamish Magoffin  SENMOxford Uni5:215:2113.7 
915:235:21   Piotr Michewicz  SENMRun Dem Crew5:135:0629.8 
925:235:21   Stephen Canning PBU23MUnattached5:215:2125.5 
935:235:22   AN Other         
945:235:22   James Nichols  SENMEast London5:225:224.2 
955:235:23   Thomas O'Rourke PBSENMRedway Runners5:235:2330.1 
965:245:22   Jamie Smith PBSENM 5:224:481.1 
1005:255:24   Tom White SENMMelbourn/SRC    
975:255:23   Neil Turner PBV40MAskern5:235:042.9 
985:255:23   Martin Ainsworth  V40MUnattached5:235:2316.6 
995:255:24   Michael Martin  SENMSt. Albans Striders/Met Police5:245:242.8 
1015:265:25   Bryan Branco SENMLondon    
1025:265:26   George Dwight PBU20MHighworth/Central Lancashire Uni5:265:267.3 
1035:265:25   Robert Fairbanks V35MManchester/SRC    
1045:275:25   William Aldridge  V40MMidland Masters5:255:258.3 
1055:275:26   Vytautas Kaciuska SENMlondon    
1065:285:28   Joe Spraggins PBSENMSerpentine5:285:281.0 
1075:285:25   John Leonard SENMHammersmith/Ravenscourt Park Runners    
1085:285:26   Dipesh Dhimar PBSENMUKRunChat5:265:2631.0 
1095:285:26   Luis Adrian Rosas Wiedfeldt  SENMLordshill/Itchen Spitfires5:265:267.2 
1105:285:28   Andrew Rostek PBSENMSt. Mary's Richmond/Manchester Uni5:285:2829.3 
1115:295:26   Andy Starr  V35MLondon City AC5:265:202.1 
1125:295:28   Hugh Chichester SENMLondon    
1135:295:28   Mikel Herrero Chacon SENMVirginia Water    
1145:305:28   Ayo Dada  SENMUnattached5:225:228.3 
1155:305:25   Alex Finch PBV35MUknetrunner5:235:2322.5 
1165:305:29   Jonathan Litchfield  V35MLondon Heathside5:295:165.3Click your Clock logo
1175:305:29   Paul Sinton-Hewitt PBV50MRanelagh5:295:296.7 
1185:315:29   Thomas Rive  V35MUnattached5:295:2913.6 
1195:315:28   David Woodfield SENMlondon    
1205:315:30   Matthias Gerber SENMLondon    
1215:325:28   Reuben Mashford PBSENMUnattached5:285:2833.3 
1225:325:32   Mark Kell PBSENMSerpentine5:325:328.2 
1235:325:32   James Ball V35MAsh vale/Frimley Flyers    
1245:325:32   Laurence Duffy SBV50MStragglers5:325:304.1 
1255:325:32   Spencer Ollington SBV35MRedway Runners/Unattached5:325:2626.7 
1265:335:32   Philip Dunstan PBV40MWimbledon Windmilers5:325:3228.7 
1275:335:30   Robert Plane V45MCardiff    
1285:335:32   Stuart James V45MCOLCHESTER/SRC    
1295:335:32   Adam Feakins  V35MUnattached5:325:2534.8 
1305:345:31   Daniel Slipper PBV40MEast London5:315:318.0 
1315:345:31   Andrew Jones PBV50MLondon Heathside5:315:3112.7 
1325:345:33   Ian Richardson PBV50MCambridge & Coleridge5:335:339.1 
1335:345:33   Simon Parrin  SENMDartford H/Istead & Ifield5:335:336.2 
1345:355:33   Daniel Neather  SENMClapham Pioneers5:265:2623.9 
1355:355:28   Paul Farry SENMLondon/Sweatshop Run Club    
1365:355:34   Ricky Straw PBSENMSweatshop5:345:3420.1 
1375:365:32   Stephen Young SENMLondon    
1385:365:32   Nick Bates V35MIsleworth    
1395:365:36   William Anderson V35MLondon    
1405:365:34   George Strong  SENMStragglers/Wadhurst5:345:3425.2 
1415:365:35   Daniel Vessey SENMLondon    
1425:375:35   Nick Sirs PBV55MExeter5:355:356.6 
1435:385:33   Ediz Sonuvar SENMMorden    
1445:385:37   Kemuel Dean Solomon  V50MSerpentine5:375:213.8 
1455:385:37   Neil Feakins PBV35MUnattached5:375:3734.9 
1465:385:34   Quy Trinh  V35MUnattached5:345:3428.3 
1475:385:37   Peter Bowles  V45MSerpentine5:375:377.6 
1485:395:39   Titas Sijanas SENMLondon    
1495:395:37   Russell Patrick  V45MUnattached5:335:277.7 
1505:395:36   Andrew Roberts  V60MSerpentine5:365:367.2 
1515:395:36   Karim Moualem SENMLondon    
1525:395:38   Thomas Keenan  U20MSutton & District5:385:233.1 
1535:395:38   Alex Sharp SENMLondon    
1545:395:38   Paul Shotton V35MLondon/Wimbledon Windmilers    
1555:395:39   Ian Rogan PBV45MSherfield Park Runners5:395:397.4 
1565:405:37   Chris Scott PBV40MUnattached5:335:285.0 
1575:405:37   Ollie Gilmore PBSENMSerpentine5:375:376.8 
1585:405:38   Stefano Gallotti SENMLondon    
1595:405:39   Brian James PBV65MWatford Joggers/Herts Phoenix5:395:3914.6 
1605:405:39   Richard Bird  V40MWatford Joggers5:395:397.4 
1615:405:39   Stuart Wilkie  V35MHogweed5:395:395.1 
1625:405:38   Stephen Adjaidoo PBSENMRun Dem Crew5:385:3812.2 
1635:405:39   Jamie Shaughnessy PBU23MRun Dem Crew5:395:3934.6 
1645:405:38   Paul Gasson  V60MArena 80/Southern Counties Vets5:385:308.3 
1655:405:38   Andrew Breese PBV40MPetts Wood5:385:387.2 
1665:405:38   Bobby Southern SENMErith    
1675:405:39   Danny Norman  V35M26.25:395:0610.1 
1685:405:39   Charlie Pearce  V40MSweatshop5:395:397.3Click your Clock logo
1695:415:40   Roger Reynolds  V45MUnattached5:405:407.5 
1705:415:40   Oscar Harding SENMLondon    
1715:415:40   James Nicholls  SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:405:4032.1 
1725:415:40   Benjamin Rolfe PBU15MWoking5:405:102.2 
1735:415:39   Peter Woods  V40MCity of Norwich5:395:398.8 
1745:415:39   Steven Stockwell PBV35MSo Let's Go Running/Dartford H5:395:3914.8 
1755:415:41   Steve Cram PBV50MJarrow & Hebburn5:415:4134.9 
1765:425:42   Damian Griffiths PBSENMLondon FrontRunners5:425:4213.9 
1775:425:41   Alex Mackula PBSENMThames Hare & Hounds5:415:414.1 
1785:435:38   Georg Isola PBV35MMornington Chasers/Austria5:385:3814.0 
1795:435:40   Marc Khoueiry SENMLondon    
1805:435:43   Blue Caswell PBU15MReading RR5:435:4322.8 
1815:435:42   John MacInnes  V50MSouthampton5:425:408.6Click your Clock logo
1825:435:42   Shaun Davison SENMWanstead    
1835:445:42   Simone Quadri SENMLondon    
1845:445:41   Andrew Murphy  SENMUnattached5:415:4111.1 
1855:445:41   Brian Coughlan  SENMRavenscourt Park5:415:2915.3 
1865:445:41   Daniel Parker V40MHove    
1875:445:43   Jerónimo Lopes V45MLondon    
1885:455:43   Adrian Livingstone  SENMSherfield Park Runners5:435:4312.5 
1895:455:42   Christopher Ward V50MNottingham/SRC    
1905:455:41   Daniel Isaiew SENM     
1915:465:40   David Cull  SENMSerpentine5:405:406.8 
1925:465:44   Tom Wheatley PBSENMWimbledon Windmilers5:435:408.6 
1935:465:42   John Hanlon  SENMRun Dem Crew5:425:4231.3 
1945:465:42   Mark Parkinson PBV40MRun Dem Crew5:425:4232.7 
1955:465:43   Jools Smith  V40MUnattached5:435:4312.3Click your Clock logo
1965:475:45   Chris Coomer  V35MUnattached5:455:3026.9 
1975:475:44   Henry Pedro  V35MRun Dem Crew5:435:2934.0 
1985:475:46   Ives Kinsiona SENMWatford    
1995:475:44   Andonis Sakatis SENMLondon    
2005:475:44   Nicky Sparkes  U17MBeccles & Bungay5:445:4421.4 
2015:485:45   Matt Sowton  V35MRanelagh5:455:4512.6 
2025:485:47   Luke Benjamin  SENMUnattached5:475:4735.1 
2035:485:45   Frazer Hood PBV45MHolme Pierrepont5:455:458.3 
2045:495:45   Chris Orange SBV55MUnattached5:455:4311.5Click your Clock logo
2055:495:49   Jonathan Holland PBSENMHorley Harriers5:495:499.0 
2065:495:48   John Higgins V45MLondon    
2075:495:48   Ivaylo Enchev SENMLondon    
2085:495:45   Lenny Sayers V35MCardiff    
2095:495:47   James Russell  V40MComet TC5:475:479.4 
2105:495:47   Jimmy Carnie V35MBrockley/Parkrun    
2115:505:46   Joshua Steer  U23MSt. Albans Striders5:465:4630.1 
2125:515:48   David Drury  V40MSerpentine5:485:486.2 
2135:515:49   Shaun Overy  V35MRunThrough5:495:3211.6 
2145:515:50   Huw Roberts PBV55MBridgend/Welsh Masters5:505:5010.0 
2155:525:48   Simon Goldsmith V40MIpswich    
2165:525:48   Mark Randall V40MSurbiton    
2175:525:45   Gautam Batra V45MHarrow    
2185:525:49   Tom Foote PBSENMUnattached5:495:399.4 
2195:525:48   Edmund Archer SENMLondon    
2205:525:50   Chris Turner V45MChesterfield    
2215:525:51   Mohammed Aklaqul-Ambea PBV35MEast London5:515:5131.4 
2225:535:50   David Greenwood  SENMUnattached5:505:5034.3 
2235:535:52   James Mccafferey  SENMWestbourne5:525:013.0Click your Clock logo
2245:545:52   Max Somper  V40MUnattached5:525:5235.3 
2255:545:53   GULIAD OMER SENMW12 0JT    
2265:545:53   Che Compton  V40MKent5:534:59-0.5 
2275:555:54   Peter Furness PBV55MHayes & Harlington5:545:5417.4 
2285:555:54   Adam Praverman V40MHertford    
2295:555:54   Daniel Pollard SENMSnodland    
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6