BMC Grand Prix External Results
Oxford
18 Jul 15
800 1500 Mile 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
Mens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:47.74Elliot Giles  U23MBirchfield H1:47.551:44.56-7.0 
21:48.20Sam Ellison PBSENMBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni/United States1:48.201:48.2022.0 
31:48.81Anthony Whiteman SBV40MShaftesbury Barnet1:48.811:45.814.7 
41:50.38Hayden Carter  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Royal Air Force1:50.201:50.2015.0 
51:50.81Tom Syckelmoore SBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:49.871:49.87-2.9 
61:51.73Sean Molloy  U23MTonbridge1:50.991:47.76-5.1 
71:53.26James Ledingham SBSENMWest Waterford/Ireland1:53.261:50.3324.0 
Mens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.42Sam Mitchell PBSENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester1:50.421:50.421.5 
11:50.42Ben Rochford PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col1:50.421:49.66-2.0 
31:51.45Michael Dyer SBSENMNorth Down1:51.451:50.2510.7 
41:51.50Grant Muir SBU23MGiffnock North/Glasgow Caledonian Uni1:51.501:49.8-5.1 
51:52.08Mark Berridge  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:51.991:48.36-2.8 
61:52.85Dominic Chambers  U20MDerby1:51.531:51.3721.1 
71:54.93Abdirahman Guleed  SENMNorway1:53.651:50.8027.1 
Mens 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.19Frank Baddick SBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students1:51.531:49.71-5.4 
21:52.47Nathan Gillis  U20MTeam Kennet1:52.351:48.88-4.7 
31:52.50Scott Greeves  U20MCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni1:51.701:51.49-1.7 
41:52.68Michael Ferguson  U23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni1:52.091:51.78-4.6 
51:52.78James West  U20MTonbridge1:50.811:48.67-6.5 
61:53.05Victor Nutakor  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles1:52.661:50.91-1.9 
71:56.92Sam Dykes  U23MWarrington AC/Loughborough Students1:54.161:50.39-0.3 
82:02.28Jacob Brown  U20MVale Royal1:52.261:49.45-3.6 
Mens 800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.62Doug Musson PBU23MNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni1:52.621:52.62-4.4 
21:53.32Alex Beddoes SBU23MCook Islands1:51.701:51.188.8 
31:53.36Mark McDonald SBSENMClonliffe/Ireland1:53.361:52.974.5 
41:53.77Josh Oguntayo SBSENMSale Harriers Manchester1:51.881:51.5719.0 
51:53.78Rhys Lewis  U20MLuton/Newham & Essex Beagles1:52.251:52.2419.2 
61:53.95Kieran Wood  U23MCambridge & Coleridge1:53.831:53.75-3.6 
71:54.78Jonathan Hiorns SBSENMNotts1:53.631:53.51-0.3 
81:55.90Ben Claridge  U20MWhite Horse1:54.481:53.5611.2 
Mens 800m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.24Jonathan Tobin PBU20MSwansea/Sheffield Uni1:53.241:53.23-3.3 
21:53.69Tom Bowerman PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Basingstoke & Mid 1:53.101:53.10-1.1 
31:53.82Jethro McGraw  U20MAmber Valley & Erewash1:53.511:52.04-2.4 
41:54.02Hizam Sheekh PBU20MRugby & Northampton1:54.021:54.0223.4 
51:54.29Daniel Eeles  U20MBrighton Phoenix/Crawley1:53.891:50.888.7 
61:54.85Patrick Taylor  U20MVale of Aylesbury/Birmingham Uni1:54.041:49.86-3.9 
71:55.86Ryan Buck  SENMCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni1:54.451:53.6911.7 
Mens 800m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.42Tom Marshall SBSENMCardiff1:50.561:48.68-3.9 
21:53.04Jack Gooch PBU20MCardiff/Swansea Uni1:52.211:52.21-0.3 
31:54.85Alex Jones  SENMEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students1:53.741:53.7420.6 
41:58.09James Miller  SENMCheltenham/Police/Enfield & Haringey1:54.471:53.1818.7 
52:00.03Neville Harris  SENMSutton & District1:54.271:53.301.7 
Mens 800m G
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.89George Elliott PBU20MBasildon1:53.891:53.847.7 
21:54.56David Sheldon PBU23MCity of Stoke/Loughborough Students1:54.561:54.56-3.3 
31:54.58Owen Hind PBSENMKent1:53.151:53.15-5.1 
41:55.08Paul Tobin SBU23MSwansea/Sheffield Uni1:55.081:54.06-2.3 
51:55.38Caspar Eliot PBSENMBristol & West/Oxford Uni1:55.381:53.274.4 
61:55.79Niall Geraghty  U20MHalesowen1:54.351:54.3518.4 
71:55.98Hugo Fleming  U23MWalton/Oxford Uni1:54.861:51.37-1.7 
81:57.72Chris Hepworth  SENMEaling Southall & Middx1:54.991:54.99-1.1 
Mens 800m H
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.14Alexander Hanson PBU20MTeam Kennet1:54.141:48.67-4.2 
21:54.58Jed Hayes PBU20MKettering1:54.581:54.582.4 
31:55.74Matthew Seddon SBU20MBracknell AC/Cardiff Met Uni1:55.741:54.19-2.9 
41:56.14Jonas Gjesdal PBU20MNorway1:56.141:56.1427.8 
51:56.43Oliver Park  SENMCambridge & Coleridge1:55.551:54.92-1.3 
61:56.92Charlie Walker  U23MCardiff1:56.271:55.215.2 
71:56.99Callum Chambers  SENMDerby/Sheffield Uni1:55.901:55.9024.2 
Mens 800m I
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.27Jac Hopkins PBU20MSwansea1:56.271:56.27-4.5 
21:56.63Matthew Gordon PBU23MHavant/City of Portsmouth1:56.631:55.174.0Click your Clock logo
31:57.83Nathan Mapperley  U20MCamberley/Woking1:56.691:54.450.1 
41:58.27Chris Prothero  SENMCardiff/Glamorgan Uni1:56.451:55.550.5 
51:58.35Mohamed Hashi  U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Greenwich University1:57.181:56.81-3.4 
61:59.24Lewis Banner  SENMStubbington Green/City of Portsmouth1:58.331:55.19-1.7 
72:01.66Samuel Harry  U23MCornwall AC/St. Mary's Uni1:57.521:56.511.3 
Mens 800m J
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.98Luke Conway PBU23MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni1:54.981:54.23-0.9 
21:56.23Matthew Loveridge PBSENMGuernsey1:56.231:55.0517.0 
31:56.28Martin Reid SBSENMBolton/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:56.281:54.00-1.8 
41:56.55Danny Ray PBU20MGuernsey1:56.551:56.5512.0 
51:56.57Sam Efiong PBU20MHalesowen1:56.571:56.5722.4 
61:56.63Thomas Walker  SENMSouth London/Gosforth1:56.291:56.29-1.2 
71:58.57Oliver Stringer  SENMWigan & District/Edge Hill Uni1:57.661:57.0211.2 
81:59.88Stan Willis  U17MBedford & County1:57.61:57.69.1 
Womens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.92Shelayna Oskan-Clarke  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:58.861:58.86-1.5 
22:00.99Jenny Meadows  SENWWigan & District1:59.211:57.9318.5 
32:04.28Katherine Camp PBSENWCardiff//New Zealand2:04.172:02.700.1 
42:05.35Rachel McClay  SENWBracknell AC2:04.012:04.011.2 
Womens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.02Revee Walcott-Nolan  U23WLuton/St. Mary's Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles/Newham & Essex B2:04.572:01.74-1.1 
22:05.39Katelyn Ayers PBU23WCanada2:05.392:05.3926.7 
32:06.10Julia Cooke  SENWBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni2:05.362:05.062.1 
42:06.42Sally Smith  U23WWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni2:05.322:05.3223.6 
42:06.42Karin Storbacka  SENWFinland2:03.452:02.9920.5 
62:07.46Gemma Kersey  SENWBasildon/Middlesex Uni2:07.422:06.11-0.8 
72:08.00Emma Leask PBU23WShetland/Robert Gordon Uni2:08.002:08.0016.4 
82:09.38Katie Kirk  U23WLagan Valley/Queen's Uni Belfast/Ireland2:06.232:02.63-1.1 
Womens 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.06Sophie Watts PBU23WCanada2:05.062:05.0626.6 
22:07.04Jenna Hill PBSENWSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni2:06.502:06.509.4 
32:07.11Amy O'Donoghue PBU23WEmerald/Ireland2:07.112:05.792.4 
42:09.05Charlotte Taylor-Green  SENWBristol & West2:07.712:06.960.3 
52:09.74Carolyn Johnson  SENWLoughborough Students/Blackheath & Bromley2:07.552:03.044.6 
Womens 800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.38Michaela Mayor SBSENWHillingdon/Thames Valley2:08.382:04.476.7 
22:10.16Alex Turner SBSENWAmber Valley & Erewash2:08.762:08.7620.1 
32:10.28Fiona de Mauny PBSENWWalton/Hailsham2:10.282:09.072.2Click your Clock logo
42:10.39Kelly Grant PBSENWCity of Norwich/Blackheath & Bromley2:10.212:10.2113.0 
52:10.86Sarah McDonald SBU23WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni2:10.41:59.91-0.5 
62:13.89Megan Steer  U23WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students2:10.202:10.157.0 
Womens 800m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.04Mia O'Connell  U23WCheltenham/Birmingham Uni2:11.712:11.7114.8 
22:13.36Bethan Griffiths SBSENWCardiff2:13.362:11.5423.0 
32:13.77Charlotte Gaughan SBSENWCardiff/LSE2:13.772:11.2721.1 
42:14.21Rochelle Harrison  SENWLincoln Wellington2:12.02:10.491.9 
52:16.15Julia Lange SBSENWOxford Uni/Germany2:16.152:10.1029.9 
Womens 800m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.04Becky Hodgson PBU23WWhite Horse/Radley2:12.732:12.735.1 
22:13.10Kate Anderson PBSENWCity of Stoke2:13.102:13.1010.0 
32:13.13Chloe Bradley PBU23WDoncaster/Loughborough Students2:10.212:07.843.4 
42:15.46Ella Hughes PBU20WMansfield2:15.462:15.4624.2 
52:16.30Imani Modahl PBU23WSale Harriers Manchester2:16.302:16.3014.7 
 
Womens 1500m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.92Charlene Thomas SBSENWWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni4:08.924:03.7410.1 
24:16.58Faye Fullerton  SENWHavering4:10.244:10.248.5 
34:17.87Jade Williams  SENWAmman Valley4:15.634:15.631.0 
44:19.82Charlotte Arter  SENWCardiff/Eden Runners4:14.414:14.41-2.4 
54:21.76Kate Holt  SENWCity of Stoke4:14.364:14.36-0.8 
64:22.40Naomi Taschimowitz SBSENWTaunton/Shaftesbury Barnet4:22.404:16.32-0.1 
74:23.87Lauren Deadman  SENWHavering/Loughborough Students4:23.704:13.912.6 
84:24.03Gemma Shepherd PBU20WTeam Bath4:24.034:20.622.1 
94:27.86Georgia Bell  U23WShaftesbury Barnet4:16.964:16.966.1 
104:32.13Lucy Hayes  U23WCity of Stoke/Keele Uni4:29.584:29.583.9 
114:33.24Louise Jackson  SENWSouthampton4:25.434:20.65.5 
Womens 1500m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.89Sarah Chapman PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:31.894:24.060.6 
24:32.28Natalie Weir SBSENWDerby4:25.864:25.748.4 
34:33.51Katja Blunden  V35WNotts/Sleaford/Finland4:31.584:28.533.5 
44:34.99Aimee Pratt PBU20WSale Harriers Manchester4:34.994:12.52-1.0 
54:35.38Lucy Robinson PBU20WWakefield4:35.384:24.714.3 
64:36.91Poppy Tank  U20WCity of Plymouth/Armada4:34.744:31.002.6 
74:38.72Sophie Cowper  SENWLincoln Wellington/Notts/South London4:32.294:32.292.5Click your Clock logo
84:38.96Kate Seary SBU20WCardiff4:38.964:29.012.4 
94:39.89Gabi Eglen PBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:36.854:35.5016.1 
104:42.58Jo Locker  V35WWalton/Veterans4:39.924:35.519.5 
114:49.74Yasmin Ryder  U20WNewbury4:46.244:38.158.5 
 
Mens Mile A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.30Cameron Boyek SBU23MShildon/Central4:02.304:00.231.9 
24:02.94Richard Weir SBSENMDerby/Staffordshire Uni4:02.944:02.0-3.6 
34:03.60Ben Coldray PBSENMStroud/St. Mary's Uni4:03.604:03.6015.4 
44:03.80Daniel Cheeseman PBU23MCity of York/St. Mary's Uni4:03.804:03.80-4.6 
54:03.90Steve Mitchell SBSENMBristol & West/Cardiff Met Uni4:03.904:00.133.8 
64:04.72Chris Parr PBSENMGateshead4:04.724:04.72-5.1 
74:05.47Jonathan Cook SBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Northumbria Uni4:05.474:04.6311.7 
84:06.40Lewis Moses SBSENMGateshead/Loughborough Students4:06.404:02.40-1.4 
94:06.74Dominic Brown PBU23MTonbridge/Sheffield Uni4:06.744:01.97-3.4 
104:06.97Adam Hickey PBSENMSouthend4:06.974:06.97-6.8 
114:07.42Joe Warne PBSENMDoheny/Ireland4:07.424:07.429.9 
124:08.60Guillaume Adam SBSENMEaling Southall & Middx/France4:08.604:02.5812.0 
Mens Mile B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.99Jacob Allen PBU23MRugby & Northampton/St. Mary's Uni4:03.994:03.995.1 
24:04.99Rowan Axe PBSENMCardiff/St. Mary's Uni4:04.994:04.99-3.8 
34:07.62Gilbert Grundy PBSENMGuildford & Godalming4:07.624:07.62-0.2 
44:10.97Michael Dowling SBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Ireland4:10.974:09.4622.8 
54:11.25Michael Wilsmore SBSENMBristol & West/Plymouth Uni/Tamar4:11.254:05.49-4.6 
64:12.48Mathew Jackson PBSENMLiverpool H4:12.484:12.48-1.8 
74:12.97Ben Harding PBSENMKent/Brunel Uni London4:12.974:12.97-3.6 
84:15.26Harry Lane PBU23MBristol & West/Wells City4:15.264:15.260.0 
94:16.19Eoin Pierce SBSENMEnfield & Haringey/Clonliffe/Ireland4:16.194:09.11-5.1 
104:16.50Richard Powell PBU23MTrafford/Leeds Uni4:16.504:08.674.1 
114:18.10William Christofi PBU23MBristol & West/Oxford Uni4:18.104:10.60-3.3 
Mens Mile C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.89John Ashcroft PBSENMLiverpool H4:12.894:05.98-3.8 
24:15.76Russell Best PBSENMNew Marske/Teeside Uni4:15.764:15.7613.2 
34:15.80William Ryle-Hodges PBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/Oxford Uni4:15.804:15.80-3.2 
44:16.31Emile Cairess SBU20MBingley4:16.314:12.31-6.2 
54:16.60Ossama Meslek SBU20MLeeds City/Italy4:16.604:15.32-4.3 
64:16.69Harry Lupton PBSENMCharnwood/Harrow4:16.694:16.690.2 
74:16.74Tom Heslop SBSENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Cambridge Uni/Kingston & Poly4:16.744:15.78-0.3 
84:16.81Adam Speake PBU23MBristol & West4:16.814:16.8111.9 
94:17.06Alex Pilcher SBSENMDerby/Belper H4:17.064:14.89-0.4 
104:17.46Archie Walton SBU20MTaunton4:17.464:14.62-1.7 
114:18.77Iolo Hughes SBU20MMenai4:18.774:09.95-3.3 
124:19.94Chris Perry PBSENMVale Royal/Liverpool H4:19.944:19.94-4.2 
134:22.71Bradley Wattleworth PBU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni4:22.714:22.71-1.8 
144:25.61Frederick Slemeck SBSENMHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni4:25.614:23.76-3.9 
154:28.76Aaron Brown PBSENMCannock & Stafford4:28.764:28.761.7 
Mens Masters Mile A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.82Dean Richardson PBV40MCity of Stoke/Midland Masters4:22.824:22.82-1.2 
24:27.94Les Newell PBV35MOxford City4:27.944:27.940.0 
34:41.22Istvan Jacso PBV35MCambridge & Coleridge/Hungary4:41.224:41.221.7 
44:45.05Milan Serafin SBV50MCzech Republic4:45.054:40.2430.5 
54:48.15Julian Richardson PBV45MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets4:48.154:48.151.3 
64:51.27David Blackman SBV45MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets4:51.274:47.272.3 
74:58.94Tony Tuohy  V50MDulwich/Veterans4:56.974:48.332.1 
Mens U17 Peter Coe Mile A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.35Peter Cook PBU17MReading AC4:29.354:29.35-2.2 
24:31.62Joseph Tuffin PBU17MRushcliffe4:31.624:15.3-4.4 
34:39.00Lewis Sternkopf SBU17MWorcester4:39.004:37.91.6 
44:51.60Ewan Bate PBU15MDorking & Mole Valley4:51.604:51.60-1.6 
Womens U17 Frank Horwill Mile
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.96Yoyo Barnsley PBU17WCornwall AC4:53.964:53.9624.7 
25:03.74Emily Thompson PBU17WBanbury5:03.745:03.740.0 
35:12.36Olivia Allum PBU15WWest Suffolk5:12.365:12.3613.9 
45:16.62Holly Bankes PBU17WStroud5:16.625:16.627.5 
55:33.05Olivia Worth PBU17WHalesowen5:33.055:33.058.1 
 
Mens 5000m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:10.08Alexander Teuten PBSENMCity of Portsmouth/Southampton Uni14:10.0813:51.08-5.3 
214:10.50Rory Chesser PBSENMEnnis Track/Newham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland14:10.5014:10.502.8 
314:11.06Mohamud Aadan PBSENMThames Valley/South Bank14:11.0613:56.37-6.0 
414:11.09Philip Sesemann PBSENMBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni14:11.0913:45.73-6.1 
514:14.79Sean Fontana PBSENMGlasgow City14:06.2714:06.27-3.0 
614:16.45Arttu Vattulainen SBSENMFinland14:16.4513:46.754.1 
714:19.85Paul Whittaker SBSENMSouthend14:19.8514:10.06-3.7 
814:28.89Michael Nielsen SBSENMDenmark14:28.8914:00.6233.8 
914:29.23Jack Morris SBU23MStockport14:29.2314:06.77-3.6 
1014:30.09Aaron Scott SBSENMNotts/Nene Valley14:30.0914:09.48-4.0 
1114:32.38Alex Tovey  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni14:26.7814:26.78-3.8 
1214:50.65Daniel Hallam  SENMOwls Leicester/Sheffield Hallam Uni14:38.1014:38.10-4.4 
1314:59.40Tom Jervis  U23MWarrington AC14:31.7214:31.72-3.1 
1415:15.77Andreas Meyer PBSENMSwitzerland15:15.7715:15.7724.7 
Mens 5000m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:22.93Shaun Dixon PBSENMHighgate14:22.9314:22.931.3 
214:25.08Joshua Bull PBSENMDerby/Nottingham Uni14:25.0814:25.088.3 
314:32.96Murray Strain PBSENMHunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni14:26.1614:26.16-3.3 
414:36.47Owain Jones SBSENMBristol & West14:36.4714:21.78-3.1 
514:36.59Michael Christoforou PBSENMEnfield & Haringey14:36.5914:25.80-4.3 
614:36.87Jonathan Poole PBSENMSerpentine14:36.8714:33.51-3.7 
714:38.39Ben Cole PBSENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni/Swindon14:33.7514:33.75-5.0 
814:38.99Alex Goodall PBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14:38.9914:29.331.0 
914:45.08William Mackay PBSENMBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds/Aberdeen14:45.0814:30.76-4.0 
1014:48.64Christian Lovatt PBU20MSwansea14:48.6414:31.375.7 
1114:49.33Shaun Antell PBSENMBideford/North Devon RR14:49.3314:21.73-2.6 
1214:53.24Paul Stephenson PBSENMRathfarnham/Ireland14:53.2414:53.2427.0 
1314:55.29Daniel Thorne PBSENMReading AC14:55.2914:55.29-3.6 
1415:00.07Paulos Surafel SBU20MEnfield & Haringey/Eritrea15:00.0714:09.86-2.1 
1515:22.43Benedict Westhenry SBU23MBristol & West/Weymouth15:22.4315:08.47-1.5 
1615:23.91Ben Bradley  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni14:56.5113:53.70-5.4 
1715:26.03Halfdan-emil Færø PBSENMNorway15:26.0315:26.0332.3 
1816:04.60Matthew Arnold  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni15:21.1514:29.36-3.7 
Mens 5000m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:38.50Jack Bancroft PBSENMWells City/Exeter Uni14:38.5014:32.89-3.7 
214:44.31Marcus Aberg PBSENMSweden14:44.3114:44.3123.4 
314:51.78Christopher Greenwood SBV40MKent14:51.2114:47.0-3.1 
414:57.45Howard Bristow SBV40MBrighton & Hove/Crawley/Thames Hare & Hounds14:57.4514:38.19-1.6 
515:03.19Josh Lunn PBSENMBedford & County15:03.1914:43.29-5.0 
615:11.23James Rodgers SBSENMNorth Somerset15:11.2315:10.57-1.8 
715:12.19Ed Banks  SENMBRAT15:09.614:59.96-3.7 
815:15.21Rob McTaggart SBSENMBournemouth15:15.2114:58.66-3.2 
915:26.92Jack Douglas PBU20MBedford & County15:15.4214:36.167.2 
1015:37.50Josh Davis SBSENMNorth Somerset/Royal Navy15:37.5015:33.4512.7Click your Clock logo
1115:37.84Colin Maher PBSENMBedford & County/Ireland15:37.8414:28.795.2 
1215:39.66James Chettle PBSENMCambridge & Coleridge15:26.5315:26.53-1.5 
1315:49.80Rowan Preece  U23MTaunton/St. Mary's Uni15:08.4814:57.2114.7 
1415:54.64Daniel Robinson  V35MBRAT15:27.8815:15.81-2.3 
1515:57.91James Poole SBSENMBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students15:57.9114:35.9123.3 
1616:00.75Matthew Williams  U23MNotts15:24.414:51.282.0 
Womens 5000m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:15.23Mary Goldkamp PBSENWUnited States16:15.2316:15.2327.0 
216:19.92Stacey Ormerod PBSENWHerne Hill/Hillingdon16:19.9216:19.924.1 
316:21.35Jennifer Nesbitt  U23WWorcester16:03.5115:30.95-1.5 
416:34.30Kristen Findley PBSENWUnited States16:34.3016:34.3027.7 
516:52.62Sara Holmgren  SENWSweden16:37.6716:37.6724.9 
616:53.29Cecilia Norrbom PBSENWSweden16:53.2916:53.2918.2 
716:56.82Susan Partridge  V35WLeeds City16:25.6415:51.597.7 
817:03.64Lisa Oberg PBSENWSweden17:03.6417:03.6428.7 
917:19.84Claire Kennedy PBSENWCambridge & Coleridge17:19.8417:19.8413.9 
1017:21.13Ashley Berry PBSENWLoughborough Students/Bermuda17:21.1317:21.1310.1