Welsh U15 League Division West External Results
Swansea
2 Aug 15
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U15M 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.70   Thomas Callard PBU15MNeath2:23.702:01.39-0.3 
22:24.00   Sebastian Lewis  U15MNeath2:22.31:56.87-2.2 
32:28.30   Rhys Davies  U15MBrecon2:25.582:25.5822.4 
42:29.20   Callum David Harries  U15MPembrokeshire2:23.82:23.829.5 
52:32.01   William Thompson  U15MCarmarthen2:26.232:26.2326.0 
62:45.39   Ryan Jones  U15MBrecon2:43.892:43.8935.5 
72:48.48   Callum Campion  U15MLlanelli2:38.152:04.210.2 
800 U15M 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.10   Ben Thomas  U15MCarmarthen2:10.961:59.3-0.8 
22:18.85   Brychan Price-Davies  U15MBrecon2:15.432:00.320.4 
32:21.19   Joseph Lloyd-West PBU15MNeath2:21.192:10.7416.7 
42:22.23   Luke Brown  U15MLlanelli2:16.32:16.329.5 
52:28.31   Joseph Lloyd  U15MSwansea2:24.922:24.9221.6 
62:28.88   Archi Morgan  U15MCarmarthen2:27.242:19.55.6 
72:30.34   Evan Price-Davies PBU15MBrecon2:30.342:10.231.1 
82:35.51   Connor Graham  U15MNeath2:31.32:19.517.3 
800 U13M 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.25   Louis Colin James  U13MPembrokeshire2:20.42:20.429.1 
22:33.50   Charlie Holland PBU13MSwansea2:29.162:01.662.4 
32:34.22   Cian James Harries  U13MPembrokeshire2:33.582:28.25.5 
42:37.96   Noah Osborne  U13MSwansea2:37.42:25.1619.0 
52:38.56   Tom Sumner PBU13MSwansea2:38.562:25.226.0 
62:38.99   Daniel Kite PBU13MPembrokeshire2:38.992:38.9933.0 
72:41.49   Ben Ray PBU13MBarry & Vale2:41.492:23.81.9 
82:42.61   William Watt  U13MBarry & Vale2:41.82:27.5616.8 
92:47.89   Ryan Price PBU13MBridgend2:47.892:28.6711.5 
102:50.90   Daniel Christopher Peter Morgan  U13MPembrokeshire2:49.272:49.2736.0 
113:01.55   Adam James Dalton  U13MPembrokeshire3:00.053:00.0536.0 
123:02.78   Joseph Edwards PBU13MSwansea3:02.783:02.7835.5 
800 U11M 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.30   Frank Morgan  U11MCarmarthen/Dyfed Schs2:31.42:09.08-0.7 
22:44.13   Jack Organ PBU11MBrecon2:41.972:15.072.9 
32:51.52   Morgan Williams PBU11MPembrokeshire2:51.522:15.764.3 
42:54.92   Iwan Davies  U11MPembrokeshire2:45.552:45.5532.0 
52:56.07   Noah Davison  U11MPembrokeshire2:54.622:47.3933.2 
62:57.43   Iolo Griffiths  U11MPembrokeshire2:46.562:46.5635.5 
73:02.45   Benjamin Sullivan  U11MSwansea2:54.62:43.8211.2 
83:05.23   Elijah Ritson-Walton PBU11MBrecon3:05.233:05.2336.0 
93:06.94   Tomas Davies  U11MBrecon3:04.632:47.0327.2 
103:07.34   Steffan Davies  U11MCarmarthen3:05.82:48.15.9 
113:10.30   Kaden Davies  U11MSwansea2:56.142:54.2235.1 
800 U11M 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.60   Benjamin Macey  U11MBarry & Vale2:41.612:41.619.6 
22:52.35   Ciaran Sibley PBU11MBridgend2:52.352:52.3535.5 
32:53.84   Steffan Jones SBU11MPembrokeshire2:53.842:44.6028.8 
42:54.92   Cameron Coburn  U11MBridgend2:54.822:17.483.3 
52:56.70   Joshua Kerry  U11MBridgend2:53.82:33.5717.9 
62:57.71   Jack O'Brien PBU11MBridgend2:57.712:35.8114.7 
73:06.19   Jac Thomas  U11MNeath2:53.102:43.7220.9 
83:08.06   Hari Elias PBU11MPontyclun3:08.063:08.0621.1 
93:18.47   Daniel Ricketts SBU11MBrecon3:18.473:02.9318.0 
103:45.17   Morgan Morse  U11MSwansea3:23.883:23.8836.0 
800 U15W 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.79   Eliza Martin PBU15WPembrokeshire2:31.792:28.4011.0 
22:35.57   Rhiannon Phillips SBU15WNeath2:35.572:30.8215.7 
32:35.96   Non Morgan  U15WCarmarthen2:33.82:33.822.0 
42:40.28   Sarah Jenkins  U15WBridgend2:39.892:39.8919.8 
52:44.58   Rachel Hadley PBU15WNeath2:44.582:44.5835.9 
62:59.35   Ella Townsend PBU15WPembrokeshire2:59.352:40.0023.1 
73:14.84   Ffion Pritchard  U15WBrecon3:09.812:58.236.0 
800 U13W 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.89   Daisy Thompson  U13WCarmarthen2:25.072:18.878.9 
22:38.25   Kaitlin Jean Morgan  U13WPembrokeshire2:34.62:34.625.9 
32:39.48   Ffion Spence  U13WBarry & Vale2:28.172:28.1730.6 
42:43.84   Ffion Davies  U13WPembrokeshire2:41.22:38.734.5 
52:44.11   Ffion Lloyd PBU13WCarmarthen2:44.112:44.0332.7 
62:44.79   Eve Bevan  U13WSwansea2:37.52:37.518.3 
72:47.31   Leonora Ritson-Walton PBU13WBrecon2:47.312:29.5821.5 
82:47.81   Amy Rattenbury PBU13WNeath2:47.812:47.8135.7 
92:57.15   Libby McKinney PBU13WBarry & Vale2:57.152:45.0013.6 
102:57.64   Ffion Pugh  U13WCarmarthen2:49.002:49.0036.0 
113:04.51   Cathryn Morgan SBU13WNeath3:04.512:43.511.9 
123:17.92   Evi Cairns-Johnson  U13WSwansea3:07.202:57.532.0 
133:27.82   Rhian Goldby PBU13WBarry & Vale3:27.823:27.8236.0 
800 U11W 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.22   Ella Davies  U11WLlanelli2:40.82:26.936.8 
22:46.63   Ella Wintle  U11WPembrokeshire2:46.482:27.6018.9 
32:49.67   Tiffany Rees  U11WSwansea2:46.82:23.419.3 
42:56.04   Elinor Munn PBU11WPontyclun2:56.042:56.0429.6 
52:57.97   Amy Tucker  U11WLlanelli2:53.102:34.210.8 
62:59.80   Isabelle Jones PBU11WSwansea2:59.802:59.8036.0 
73:08.01   Emma Brazier  U11WCarmarthen3:02.152:57.8428.0 
83:10.57   Maisie Kite PBU11WPembrokeshire3:10.573:10.5736.0 
93:10.66   Olivia Lloyd-Evans  U11WCarmarthen3:08.62:58.6234.5 
103:10.88   Jessica Lee  U11WCarmarthen3:05.122:45.0321.3 
113:13.22   Nia Bailey-Jones  U11WSwansea2:57.842:47.7323.6 
123:18.45   Llinos Willmett  U11WLlanelli2:47.582:47.5835.7 
133:35.51   Ella Carpenter PBU11WNeath3:35.513:35.5136.0 
143:37.62   Ellie Lazda PBU11WNeath3:37.623:37.6236.0 
800 U11W 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:55.71   Maddison Hines PBU11WNeath2:46.432:32.111.3 
23:04.74   Isabella Lott SBU11WBridgend3:04.742:48.0132.4 
33:05.14   Josie Shuall PBU11WSwansea3:05.143:05.1435.5 
43:05.30   Ella Davis PBU13WCarmarthen3:05.303:05.3036.0 
53:06.03   Jersey Jones PBU11WBridgend3:06.033:06.0336.0 
63:07.21   Milly John PBU11WCarmarthen3:01.092:50.1923.6 
73:10.43   Rosie Day SBU11WBarry & Vale3:10.432:41.3533.1 
83:10.93   Anwen Hayman PBU11WBridgend3:10.933:10.9336.0 
93:11.08   Olivia Browning PBU11WBarry & Vale3:11.083:11.0836.0 
103:20.10   Nia Morgan PBU11WBridgend3:20.103:20.1036.0 
113:29.95   Leia Vobe PBU11WCarmarthen3:29.953:13.6936.0 
123:37.17   Lydia Cairns-Johnson  U11WSwansea3:23.443:23.4434.1 
 
1500 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.87   Luke Davies  U15MBrecon4:24.984:24.9823.0 
24:38.05   Iestyn Williams  U15MCarmarthen4:34.914:11.512.9 
34:47.32   Jack Jenkins  U15MSwansea4:46.44:38.6221.9 
44:56.24   Callum Lovatt PBU15MCarmarthen4:56.244:42.5315.3 
55:00.53   Devin Coombes  U15MBridgend4:56.04:18.540.7 
65:19.93   Nathan Jones SBU15MSwansea5:19.934:06.27-1.6 
1500 U13M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.98   Ethan Lee PBU13MSwansea4:55.984:55.9827.5 
24:57.76   Ryan Lewis PBU13MLlanelli4:57.764:57.7626.6 
35:00.11   Iori Thomas Humphreys  U13MPembrokeshire4:56.374:24.131.6 
45:05.49   Cory Sibley  U13MBridgend5:03.135:03.1328.7 
55:17.84   Elliot Bennet  U13MNeath5:15.25:09.9028.9 
65:24.30   Iwan Harry Lilley PBU13MPembrokeshire5:24.304:54.705.7 
75:28.59   Owain Clarke PBU13MSwansea5:28.595:28.5926.1 
1500 U15W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:16.11   Bronwen Stratton-Thomas  U15WSwansea5:13.94:56.605.3 
25:18.90   Alice Lily Evans  U15WPembrokeshire5:10.404:59.857.3 
35:28.76   Jeri-Lynne Grabham  U15WNeath5:27.715:22.8216.1 
45:52.49   Cerys DAVIES U15WCarmarthen Harriers    
56:02.34   Elen Hawkins  U15WCarmarthen5:50.15:50.134.6 
1500 U13W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.29   Nia Clatworthy  U13WBridgend5:01.724:41.294.5 
25:16.16   Phoebe Davis  U13WCarmarthen5:12.244:59.4716.5 
35:21.13   Ocean Poultney-Maddy PBU13WNeath5:21.135:21.1334.2 
45:32.28   Ashleigh Willis  U13WSwansea5:24.444:50.823.8 
55:35.15   Maddie Morgan  U13WCarmarthen5:26.05:16.418.8 
65:36.80   Tiegan Ward PBU13WBrecon5:33.74:59.106.0 
75:38.67   Kasia Cook PBU13WPembrokeshire5:38.675:09.013.1 
85:40.86   Moli Lyons PBU13WBarry & Vale5:40.864:42.092.3 
96:03.69   Jessica Morris PBU13WPembrokeshire6:03.695:31.411.5