Welsh U15 League Division West External Results
Swansea
2 Aug 15
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.70Thomas Callard PBU15MNeath2:23.701:59.76-0.3 
22:24.00Sebastian Lewis  U15MNeath2:22.31:56.87-0.6 
32:28.30Rhys Davies  U15MBrecon2:25.582:25.5824.5 
42:29.20Callum David Harries  U15MPembrokeshire2:23.82:23.831.5 
52:32.01William Thompson  U15MCarmarthen2:26.232:26.2327.9 
62:45.39Ryan Jones  U15MBrecon2:43.892:43.8941.5 
72:48.48Callum Campion  U15MLlanelli2:38.152:04.210.5 
800 U15M 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.10Ben Thomas  U15MCarmarthen2:10.961:59.3-1.5 
22:18.85Brychan Price-Davies  U15MBrecon2:15.432:00.321.0 
32:21.19Joseph Lloyd-West PBU15MNeath2:21.192:10.7419.2 
42:22.23Luke Brown  U15MLlanelli2:16.32:16.331.5 
52:28.31Joseph Lloyd  U15MSwansea2:24.922:24.9223.6 
62:28.88Archi Morgan  U15MCarmarthen2:27.242:19.56.9 
72:30.34Evan Price-Davies PBU15MBrecon2:30.342:10.230.2 
82:35.51Connor Graham  U15MNeath2:31.32:19.511.8 
800 U13M 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.25Louis Colin James  U13MPembrokeshire2:20.42:20.431.1 
22:33.50Charlie Holland PBU13MSwansea2:29.162:01.661.4 
32:34.22Cian James Harries  U13MPembrokeshire2:33.582:28.26.6 
42:37.96Noah Osborne  U13MSwansea2:37.42:25.1621.0 
52:38.56Tom Sumner PBU13MSwansea2:38.562:25.228.0 
62:38.99Daniel Kite PBU13MPembrokeshire2:38.992:38.9936.1 
72:41.49Ben Ray PBU13MBarry & Vale2:41.492:23.82.4 
82:42.61William Watt  U13MBarry & Vale2:41.82:27.5618.7 
92:47.89Ryan Price PBU13MBridgend2:47.892:28.6713.5 
102:50.90Daniel Christopher Peter Morgan  U13MPembrokeshire2:49.272:49.2739.3 
113:01.55Adam James Dalton  U13MPembrokeshire3:00.053:00.0541.3 
123:02.78Joseph Edwards PBU13MSwansea3:02.783:02.7839.2 
800 U11M 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.30Frank Morgan  U11MCarmarthen/Dyfed Schs2:31.42:09.08-2.4 
22:44.13Jack Organ PBU11MBrecon2:41.972:15.074.3 
32:51.52Morgan Williams PBU11MPembrokeshire2:51.522:15.764.2 
42:54.92Iwan Davies  U11MPembrokeshire2:45.552:45.5534.0 
52:56.07Noah Davison  U11MPembrokeshire2:54.622:47.3936.8 
62:57.43Iolo Griffiths  U11MPembrokeshire2:46.562:46.5638.2 
73:02.45Benjamin Sullivan  U11MSwansea2:54.62:43.8210.2 
83:05.23Elijah Ritson-Walton PBU11MBrecon3:05.233:05.2341.9 
93:06.94Tomas Davies  U11MBrecon3:04.632:47.0329.1 
103:07.34Steffan Davies  U11MCarmarthen3:05.82:48.17.0 
113:10.30Kaden Davies  U11MSwansea2:56.142:54.2237.9 
800 U11M 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.60Benjamin Macey  U11MBarry & Vale2:41.612:41.6111.4 
22:52.35Ciaran Sibley PBU11MBridgend2:52.352:52.3540.2 
32:53.84Steffan Jones SBU11MPembrokeshire2:53.842:44.6030.8 
42:54.92Cameron Coburn  U11MBridgend2:54.822:11.323.9 
52:56.70Joshua Kerry  U11MBridgend2:53.82:33.5719.9 
62:57.71Jack O'Brien PBU11MBridgend2:57.712:35.8116.2 
73:06.19Jac Thomas  U11MNeath2:53.102:43.7222.8 
83:08.06Hari Elias SBU11MPontyclun3:08.062:15.9318.5 
93:18.47Daniel Ricketts SBU11MBrecon3:18.473:02.9319.4 
103:45.17Morgan Morse  U11MSwansea3:23.883:23.8848.8 
800 U15W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.79Eliza Martin PBU15WPembrokeshire2:31.792:28.4012.7 
22:35.57Rhiannon Phillips SBU15WNeath2:35.572:30.8217.4 
32:35.96Non Morgan  U15WCarmarthen2:33.82:33.823.9 
42:40.28Sarah Jenkins  U15WBridgend2:39.892:39.8921.7 
52:44.58Rachel Hadley PBU15WNeath2:44.582:44.5841.8 
62:59.35Ella Townsend PBU15WPembrokeshire2:59.352:40.0022.1 
73:14.84Ffion Pritchard  U15WBrecon3:09.812:58.243.8 
800 U13W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.89Daisy Thompson  U13WCarmarthen2:25.072:18.8710.7 
22:38.25Kaitlin Jean Morgan  U13WPembrokeshire2:34.62:34.627.8 
32:39.48Ffion Spence  U13WBarry & Vale2:28.172:28.1732.6 
42:43.84Ffion Davies  U13WPembrokeshire2:41.22:38.736.5 
52:44.11Ffion Lloyd PBU13WCarmarthen2:44.112:44.0334.8 
62:44.79Eve Bevan  U13WSwansea2:37.52:37.520.1 
72:47.31Leonora Ritson-Walton PBU13WBrecon2:47.312:29.5823.3 
82:47.81Amy Rattenbury PBU13WNeath2:47.812:47.8138.2 
92:57.15Libby McKinney PBU13WBarry & Vale2:57.152:45.0015.3 
102:57.64Ffion Pugh  U13WCarmarthen2:49.002:49.0040.1 
113:04.51Cathryn Morgan SBU13WNeath3:04.512:43.512.5 
123:17.92Evi Cairns-Johnson  U13WSwansea3:07.202:57.534.1 
133:27.82Rhian Goldby PBU13WBarry & Vale3:27.823:27.8247.7 
800 U11W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.22Ella Davies  U11WLlanelli2:40.82:26.937.3 
22:46.63Ella Wintle  U11WPembrokeshire2:46.482:27.6020.7 
32:49.67Tiffany Rees  U11WSwansea2:46.82:23.4110.7 
42:56.04Elinor Munn PBU11WPontyclun2:56.042:56.0431.7 
52:57.97Amy Tucker  U11WLlanelli2:53.102:34.211.9 
62:59.80Isabelle Jones PBU11WSwansea2:59.802:59.8041.7 
73:08.01Emma Brazier  U11WCarmarthen3:02.152:57.8430.0 
83:10.57Maisie Kite PBU11WPembrokeshire3:10.573:10.5743.0 
93:10.66Olivia Lloyd-Evans  U11WCarmarthen3:08.62:58.6239.7 
103:10.88Jessica Lee  U11WCarmarthen3:05.122:45.0323.0 
113:13.22Nia Bailey-Jones  U11WSwansea2:57.842:47.7325.4 
123:18.45Llinos Willmett  U11WLlanelli2:47.582:47.5845.7 
133:35.51Ella Carpenter PBU11WNeath3:35.513:35.5149.4 
143:37.62Ellie Lazda PBU11WNeath3:37.623:37.6249.5 
800 U11W 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:55.71Maddison Hines PBU11WNeath2:46.432:32.112.6 
23:04.74Isabella Lott SBU11WBridgend3:04.742:48.0135.1 
33:05.14Josie Shuall PBU11WSwansea3:05.143:05.1440.4 
43:05.30Ella Davis PBU13WCarmarthen3:05.303:05.3047.9 
53:06.03Jersey Jones PBU11WBridgend3:06.033:06.0342.0 
63:07.21Milly John PBU11WCarmarthen3:01.092:50.1925.4 
73:10.43Rosie Day SBU11WBarry & Vale3:10.432:41.3538.6 
83:10.93Anwen Hayman PBU11WBridgend3:10.933:10.9347.8 
93:11.08Olivia Browning PBU11WBarry & Vale3:11.083:11.0844.7 
103:20.10Nia Morgan PBU11WBridgend3:20.103:20.1047.4 
113:29.95Leia Vobe PBU11WCarmarthen3:29.953:13.6945.0 
123:37.17Lydia Cairns-Johnson  U11WSwansea3:23.443:23.4437.5 
 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.87Luke Davies  U15MBrecon4:24.984:24.9825.0 
24:38.05Iestyn Williams  U15MCarmarthen4:34.914:06.39-2.9 
34:47.32Jack Jenkins  U15MSwansea4:46.44:38.6223.9 
44:56.24Callum Lovatt PBU15MCarmarthen4:56.244:42.5317.3 
55:00.53Devin Coombes  U15MBridgend4:56.04:18.541.5 
65:19.93Nathan Jones SBU15MSwansea5:19.934:06.27-1.6 
1500 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.98Ethan Lee PBU13MSwansea4:55.984:55.9829.6 
24:57.76Ryan Lewis PBU13MLlanelli4:57.764:57.7628.6 
35:00.11Iori Thomas Humphreys  U13MPembrokeshire4:56.374:24.131.3 
45:05.49Cory Sibley  U13MBridgend5:03.135:03.1330.7 
55:17.84Elliot Bennet  U13MNeath5:15.25:09.9030.9 
65:24.30Iwan Harry Lilley PBU13MPembrokeshire5:24.304:54.705.8 
75:28.59Owain Clarke PBU13MSwansea5:28.595:28.5928.2 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:16.11Bronwen Stratton-Thomas  U15WSwansea5:13.94:56.607.0 
25:18.90Alice Lily Evans  U15WPembrokeshire5:10.404:59.858.9 
35:28.76Jeri-Lynne Grabham  U15WNeath5:27.715:22.8218.0 
45:52.49Cerys DAVIES U15WCarmarthen Harriers    
56:02.34Elen Hawkins  U15WCarmarthen5:50.15:50.136.7 
1500 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.29Nia Clatworthy  U13WBridgend5:01.724:41.293.2 
25:16.16Phoebe Davis  U13WCarmarthen5:12.244:59.4718.2 
35:21.13Ocean Poultney-Maddy PBU13WNeath5:21.135:21.1336.4 
45:32.28Ashleigh Willis  U13WSwansea5:24.444:50.824.0 
55:35.15Maddie Morgan  U13WCarmarthen5:26.05:16.420.7 
65:36.80Tiegan Ward PBU13WBrecon5:33.74:59.106.7 
75:38.67Kasia Cook PBU13WPembrokeshire5:38.675:09.015.0 
85:40.86Moli Lyons PBU13WBarry & Vale5:40.864:42.092.2 
96:03.69Jessica Morris PBU13WPembrokeshire6:03.695:31.412.4