North Eastern County Championships External Results
Gateshead
23-24 May 15
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SW (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.81Emma Toogood  SENWDurham/Newcastle Uni2:17.582:15.4722.8 
22:21.08Michelle Hood PBSENWGateshead/Richmond & Zetland2:21.082:21.0815.1 
32:23.68Lucy Robinson  SENWNorth Shields Poly2:15.622:15.628.4 
42:25.36Rebecca Ennals  U23WNewcastle Uni/Royal Air Force2:24.82:16.3712.9 
800 U20W (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.24Sophie Burnett  U20WBirtley2:12.42:09.89.0 
22:28.06Amber Cormack  U20WMorpeth2:23.82:18.2337.7 
32:28.82Amber Leigh  U20WBirtley2:21.22:21.231.4 
42:33.41Jessica Fox  U20WSunderland2:32.512:20.76.5 
53:34.19Sarah Murray U20WBramhall Runners    
800 U17W (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.77Kate Waugh SBU17WBirtley2:18.772:12.77.9 
22:21.60Ellie Mahon  U17WGateshead2:19.52:17.328.0 
32:23.06Libby Hedger SBU17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:18.42:18.429.7 
42:24.74Lizzie Cramb  U17WShildon2:18.92:17.330.0 
52:33.87Samantha Glaister PBU17WSedgefield2:29.902:29.9036.3 
62:58.65Emily Cushlow  U17WBirtley2:50.62:50.642.9 
800 U15W (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.99Stella Jones PBU15WDarlington H/Emlyn2:22.302:20.724.3 
22:27.25Isobel Chaudhry PBU15WGateshead2:21.802:17.121.9 
32:27.79India Pentland PBU15WDarlington H2:27.12:08.194.3 
42:29.23Ellen Ricketts PBU15WTynedale2:21.792:21.7930.8 
52:30.89Tegan Sinclair  U15WGateshead2:26.542:26.5437.0 
62:32.17Eva Hardie  U15WHoughton Harriers2:28.72:20.542.7 
72:36.90Aimee Barlow  U15WSedgefield2:31.62:29.824.4 
82:37.43Ellie Phillips  U15WDarlington H2:26.212:21.6814.1 
800 U15W h1 (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.73Tegan Sinclair  U15WGateshead2:26.542:26.5437.0 
22:28.75India Pentland PBU15WDarlington H2:27.12:08.194.3 
32:29.29Ellen Ricketts PBU15WTynedale2:21.792:21.7930.8 
42:33.39Aimee Barlow  U15WSedgefield2:31.62:29.824.4 
52:34.26Eve Quinn  U15WSunderland2:28.572:23.7715.9 
62:39.38Sophie Robson PBU15WJarrow & Hebburn2:39.382:26.816.6 
73:00.42Grace Curtis  U15WBirtley2:50.692:39.132.9 
800 U15W h2 (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.85Stella Jones PBU15WDarlington H/Emlyn2:22.302:20.724.3 
22:26.89Isobel Chaudhry PBU15WGateshead2:21.802:17.121.9 
32:28.14Ellie Phillips  U15WDarlington H2:26.212:21.6814.1 
42:28.93Eva Hardie  U15WHoughton Harriers2:28.72:20.542.7 
52:38.67Eve Southern  U15WChester-le-Street2:34.12:28.6113.8 
62:41.75Keely French  U15WTynedale2:32.32:32.315.8 
72:42.14Grace Mackie PBU15WSunderland2:36.702:36.7017.5 
82:42.51Lea Brown  U15WBirtley2:34.952:30.838.1 
800 U13W (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.86Natasha Stephenson PBU13WGateshead2:24.322:24.3233.4 
22:28.46Ava Taperell PBU13WGateshead2:26.642:13.17.0 
32:30.67Holly Peck PBU13WMorpeth2:30.672:20.6012.0 
42:34.45Lily Heaton PBU13WMorpeth2:33.02:22.6818.6 
52:38.45Megan Noble SBU13WDarlington H2:34.02:26.917.4 
62:42.31Rhiannon Hedley  U13WMorpeth2:27.12:20.9912.8 
72:42.89Rebecca Wren  U13WGosforth2:40.062:25.313.0 
82:45.40Charlotte Bennett  U13WNew Marske2:31.02:21.7713.3 
800 U13W h1 (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.38Natasha Stephenson  U13WGateshead2:24.322:24.3233.4 
22:35.71Rhiannon Hedley PBU13WMorpeth2:27.12:20.9912.8 
32:37.77Charlotte Bennett  U13WNew Marske2:31.02:21.7713.3 
42:40.06Rebecca Wren PBU13WGosforth2:40.062:25.313.0 
52:41.89Emma Hart PBU13WDarlington H2:40.62:31.120.0 
62:44.06Nicole Phillips  U13WHoughton Harriers2:41.762:21.3512.7 
72:58.13Kirsty Melissa Nash  U13WNorth Shields Poly2:49.72:35.5315.0 
83:02.90Sophie Glaister PBU13WSedgefield2:57.12:42.528.9 
800 U13W h2 (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.59Holly Peck  U13WMorpeth2:30.672:20.6012.0 
22:34.85Lily Heaton PBU13WMorpeth2:33.02:22.6818.6 
32:35.43Megan Noble PBU13WDarlington H2:34.02:26.917.4 
42:39.95Ava Taperell  U13WGateshead2:26.642:13.17.0 
52:43.56Anna Pigford  U13WHoughton Harriers2:34.52:18.574.5 
62:45.05Jessica Hall  U13WSedgefield2:36.42:28.0822.2 
73:13.93Ella Cushlow  U13WBirtley3:07.03:07.049.6 
800 SM (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.77Adrian Bailes  U23MBirtley/Durham Uni1:52.941:52.94-3.5 
22:00.61Nathan Reed  SENMSunderland/Newcastle Uni1:59.61:56.1-1.7 
32:00.99Jack Reed SBU23MGosforth/Leeds Uni2:00.991:57.3414.4 
42:04.24Nicholas McLeod PBSENMMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:04.242:04.2427.4 
52:07.19Michael Todd  U23MSouth Shields/Northumbria Uni1:59.51:59.529.4 
800 U20M (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.04Michael Wilson  U20MSunderland/Birmingham Uni1:53.371:48.27-5.5 
21:58.67Ryan Green  U20MMorpeth/St. Mary's Uni1:54.731:50.5616.6 
31:59.36Karl Challand  U20MDarlington H1:53.91:53.025.6 
42:01.83Jonathan Currie  U20MTynedale/Birmingham Uni/Edinburgh AC1:52.771:52.778.9 
52:02.53Mark Smith  U20MSunderland1:58.11:54.9110.6 
62:03.95Joe Armstrong SBU20MGateshead1:58.51:54.2-4.0 
72:09.04Joe O'Hara  U20MDarlington H1:59.41:59.430.5 
800 U20M h1 (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.38Jonathan Currie  U20MTynedale/Birmingham Uni/Edinburgh AC1:52.771:52.778.9 
22:01.76Ryan Green  U20MMorpeth/St. Mary's Uni1:54.731:50.5616.6 
32:01.99Joe Armstrong SBU20MGateshead1:58.51:54.2-4.0 
42:02.49James Young  U20MMorpeth1:57.91:48.31-5.8 
52:02.54Mark Smith  U20MSunderland1:58.11:54.9110.6 
62:04.62Sam Garratt  U20MNew Marske2:01.12:01.15.7 
800 U20M h2 (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.14Karl Challand  U20MDarlington H1:53.91:53.025.6 
22:04.63Joe O'Hara  U20MDarlington H1:59.41:59.430.5 
32:04.72Michael Wilson  U20MSunderland/Birmingham Uni1:53.371:48.27-5.5 
42:05.36Philip Winkler  U20MMorpeth2:02.91:56.56-3.6 
52:06.96Adam Gibbs  U20MMorpeth1:54.31:54.323.8 
62:20.07Thomas Mount  U20MGateshead2:18.02:18.02.2 
800 U17M (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.72Markhim Lonsdale  U17MCrook1:50.581:46.970.2 
22:06.47Ryan Arthur SBU17MChester-le-Street2:06.472:05.426.5 
32:07.80Jacob Hopkins SBU17MMorpeth2:06.802:06.726.2 
42:08.07Ben Lambert PBU17MDarlington H2:03.62:03.1813.6 
52:10.95Sean Mackie  U17MSunderland2:04.52:03.685.2 
62:11.26Kieran Moffat  U17MSouth Shields2:08.22:07.676.7 
72:20.48Jack Smith  U17MSunderland2:15.22:13.6131.9 
82:20.51Jordan Rawlins  U17MCrook2:15.32:15.321.7 
800 U15M (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.56Alex Wood PBU15MTynedale2:02.21:55.98-2.7 
22:08.78Jamie Reed  U15MHoughton Harriers2:03.32:00.618.9 
32:11.29Joe Dowd PBU15MMorpeth2:06.002:01.319.4 
42:12.85Oscar Brown PBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:07.72:07.727.2 
52:13.64Cameron Spence PBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:11.552:02.8412.2 
62:14.71Josh Fiddaman  U15MBlyth/Alnwick2:07.511:53.27-3.8 
72:19.72Leodhais MacPherson PBU15MTyne Bridge/Cambuslang2:14.82:08.0315.1 
82:20.36James Somers  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:13.82:08.319.0 
800 U15M h1 (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.31Cameron Spence PBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:11.552:02.8412.2 
22:14.87Josh Fiddaman  U15MBlyth/Alnwick2:07.511:53.27-3.8 
32:15.08Jamie Reed  U15MHoughton Harriers2:03.32:00.618.9 
42:17.43James Somers PBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:13.82:08.319.0 
52:17.71Leodhais MacPherson PBU15MTyne Bridge/Cambuslang2:14.82:08.0315.1 
62:20.94Matthew Waterfield PBU15MMorpeth2:16.32:00.517.6 
800 U15M h2 (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.30Oscar Brown  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:07.72:07.727.2 
22:19.82Alex Wood  U15MTynedale2:02.21:55.98-2.7 
32:20.41Joe Dowd  U15MMorpeth2:06.002:01.319.4 
42:22.55Ryan Stallard  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cleveland Schs2:09.432:06.326.7 
52:33.70Charlie Dixon  U15MShildon2:28.02:09.028.6 
800 U13M (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.35Adam Ord PBU13MDurham2:14.61:57.626.0 
22:22.24Henry Johnson  U13MHoughton Harriers2:16.41:48.72-5.3 
32:26.46Daniel Payne PBU13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:19.31:53.913.6 
42:26.94Matthew Cleugh  U13MBirtley2:20.52:08.017.0 
52:28.27Joshua Collinson PBU13MNorth Shields Poly2:23.182:10.1915.3 
62:35.80Will Bellamy  U13MHoughton Harriers2:26.61:51.53-3.6 
72:42.84Kieron Mutch  U13MGosforth2:32.272:18.474.1 
800 U13M h1 (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.66Ethan McGlen PBU13MGateshead2:22.71:59.481.6 
22:27.70Henry Johnson  U13MHoughton Harriers2:16.41:48.72-5.3 
32:29.63Daniel Payne PBU13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:19.31:53.913.6 
42:32.27Kieron Mutch SBU13MGosforth2:32.272:18.474.1 
52:36.52George Riley PBU13MGateshead2:36.522:36.5244.7 
62:44.11Oliver Telfer SBU13MAlnwick2:34.41:55.44-2.7 
72:47.25Harry Coldwell  U13MTynedale2:41.12:33.8721.7 
800 U13M h2 (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.09Matthew Cleugh  U13MBirtley2:20.52:08.017.0 
22:27.77Adam Ord  U13MDurham2:14.61:57.626.0 
32:31.73Joshua Collinson  U13MNorth Shields Poly2:23.182:10.1915.3 
42:33.40Will Bellamy  U13MHoughton Harriers2:26.61:51.53-3.6 
52:42.61William Fowler  U13MGateshead2:30.702:12.1814.7 
62:44.52Thomas Rumney  U13MWallsend2:36.42:36.439.8 
73:01.73Matthew Somers  U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:55.92:16.111.1 
 
1500 SM (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.54Adrian Bailes  U23MBirtley/Durham Uni3:57.23:50.84-3.5 
24:07.85Sparrow Morley  SENMSunderland/Newcastle Uni4:01.883:59.82-0.8 
34:08.03Nathan Reed  SENMSunderland/Newcastle Uni3:58.253:55.6-1.7 
44:14.72Andy Graham SBSENMDurham4:08.64:06.52.5 
54:29.24Adam Pratt  SENMTynedale4:06.504:02.23-1.0 
64:37.23Liam Roarty SBU23MSunderland/Clonliffe/Ireland4:37.234:17.630.7 
1500 U20M (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:55.80Michael Wilson  U20MSunderland/Birmingham Uni3:54.873:41.06-5.5 
23:59.20Matthew Bailey SBU20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cleveland Schs3:59.203:53.812.7 
34:02.50Jonathan Currie SBU20MTynedale/Birmingham Uni/Edinburgh AC3:56.23:56.28.9 
44:07.40Tom Goulding  U20MBirtley4:06.34:02.43-1.5 
54:14.02Adam Gibbs  U20MMorpeth4:01.24:01.223.8 
64:16.11Mark Smith PBU20MSunderland4:06.54:01.810.6 
74:16.65James Young PBU20MMorpeth4:08.573:37.72-5.8 
84:16.84Joe Armstrong SBU20MGateshead4:04.03:49.62-4.0 
94:19.83Sam Garratt PBU20MNew Marske4:14.74:14.505.7 
104:24.88Adam Weightman SBU20MMorpeth4:24.884:22.234.5 
114:46.37Jack Tallentire PBU20MSunderland4:46.374:23.019.6 
1500 U17M (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.92Scott Beattie  U17MMorpeth4:04.43:49.68-6.2 
24:19.28Harry Allan PBU17MNew Marske4:13.643:56.56-3.4 
34:22.72Ryan Arthur PBU17MChester-le-Street4:22.724:22.7226.5 
44:23.28Ben Lambert PBU17MDarlington H4:13.694:10.5313.6 
54:28.56Kieran Moffat PBU17MSouth Shields4:24.24:24.26.7 
64:28.63Jacob Hopkins SBU17MMorpeth4:28.634:24.6026.2 
74:28.64Sean Mackie  U17MSunderland4:28.04:18.15.2 
84:34.46Jordan Rawlins PBU17MCrook4:34.464:34.4621.7 
94:41.26Ben Bergstrand PBU17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:36.94:26.7-0.4 
104:45.87Kyle Howard PBU17MSunderland4:41.54:41.535.8 
114:54.38Jack Brown  U17MJarrow & Hebburn4:47.74:22.891.8 
125:02.37Jack Smith  U17MSunderland4:58.34:56.631.9 
135:09.84Daniel Smith PBU17MSunderland5:09.845:09.8421.6 
145:12.46Jack Ford  U17MGateshead/Unattached5:10.35:10.36.4 
1500 U15M (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.83Taylor Glover PBU15MMorpeth4:15.354:02.651.7 
24:22.56Joshua Cowperthwaite PBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:13.713:51.82-2.3 
34:28.72Josh Fiddaman PBU15MBlyth/Alnwick4:28.723:53.0-3.8 
44:40.26James Martin  U15MJarrow & Hebburn4:30.244:10.40.8 
54:41.55Daniel Howells PBU15MTynedale4:40.864:40.8636.0 
64:45.97Luke Pettit PBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:44.74:13.93-0.5 
74:51.92Ryan Watson  U15MSedgefield4:37.14:09.898.0 
84:53.84Ross Charlton PBU15MMorpeth4:52.44:03.670.2 
95:02.69Kieran Pearson SBU15MGateshead5:01.04:54.038.8 
105:03.32Thomas Sursham PBU15MNorth Shields Poly4:55.524:12.63-0.5 
115:07.96Robert Dunlop PBU15MSunderland5:07.964:48.824.9 
125:15.58Dillon Openshaw PBU15MBirtley5:09.34:45.726.2 
135:26.62Mark Nash  U15MNorth Shields Poly5:15.15:15.124.5 
1500 U13M (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.60Henry Johnson PBU13MHoughton Harriers4:39.53:49.72-5.3 
24:45.73Ethan McGlen PBU13MGateshead4:42.54:13.31.6 
34:49.84Archie Lowe PBU13MNew Marske4:41.83:59.371.3 
45:01.36Matthew Cleugh  U13MBirtley4:59.14:34.117.0 
55:03.09Kieron Mutch SBU13MGosforth5:03.094:17.374.1 
65:10.77Will Bellamy SBU13MHoughton Harriers4:55.03:55.52-3.6 
75:11.79Harry Crawshaw PBU13MBillingham5:03.05:01.230.7 
85:14.80Liam Brittle PBU13MDarlington H5:09.14:23.547.4 
95:17.56Joshua Bailey PBU13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5:13.94:49.010.0 
105:22.74Benjamin Johnson PBU13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5:20.14:25.09.7 
115:38.58Harry Coldwell PBU13MTynedale5:38.585:38.5821.7 
126:28.65Max Breese  U13MAlnwick6:09.14:53.415.0 
1500 SW (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.62Alex Sneddon SBSENWJarrow & Hebburn4:49.624:28.92.2 
24:52.89Michelle Hood  SENWGateshead/Richmond & Zetland4:50.24:50.215.1 
35:03.41Lucy Robinson  SENWNorth Shields Poly5:02.54:53.3028.4 
1500 U20W (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.14Sophie Burnett  U20WBirtley4:35.64:25.699.0 
25:05.57Amber Leigh  U20WBirtley4:50.754:50.7531.4 
35:16.92Jessica Fox PBU20WSunderland4:57.04:50.86.5 
45:19.11Hannah Sheerin  U20WMorpeth5:09.05:09.031.8 
1500 U17W (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.97Kate Waugh SBU17WBirtley4:43.974:31.847.9 
25:18.85Lizzie Cramb  U17WShildon5:13.35:13.330.0 
35:29.57Holly Matheson  U17WHeaton5:07.44:56.9315.0 
46:09.56Grace Nicole Oliver  U17WHoughton Harriers5:48.45:35.937.6 
1500 U15W (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.84Rhian Purves SBU15WGosforth4:36.24:33.332.5Click your Clock logo
24:59.43India Pentland PBU15WDarlington H4:54.274:26.944.3 
35:01.15Stella Jones SBU15WDarlington H/Emlyn5:01.154:55.124.3 
45:03.50Eva Hardie PBU15WHoughton Harriers5:03.34:37.582.7 
55:04.52Grace Varley PBU15WGateshead4:58.94:58.930.7 
65:12.83Rebecca Tilley PBU15WNew Marske5:12.835:00.611.1 
75:13.54Freya Bourke  U15WNew Marske5:13.115:05.526.7 
85:15.68Eve Quinn PBU15WSunderland5:11.34:56.915.9 
95:19.44Isobel Robinson PBU15WNorth Shields Poly5:10.65:07.821.8 
105:21.13Rebecca Hall  U15WSedgefield5:10.25:10.234.0 
115:27.27Sophie Robson PBU15WJarrow & Hebburn5:15.64:54.6916.6 
125:32.87Ellie Phillips  U15WDarlington H5:15.74:49.2214.1 
135:43.67Sophie Mutch SBU15WGosforth5:43.675:42.218.3 
145:46.23Lea Brown SBU15WBirtley5:46.235:13.738.1 
155:47.63Grace Curtis  U15WBirtley5:34.75:34.432.9 
1500 U13W (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:08.69Holly Peck PBU13WMorpeth5:04.54:45.9512.0 
25:12.22Natasha Stephenson PBU13WGateshead5:04.45:04.433.4 
35:16.42Jessica Hall PBU13WSedgefield5:16.425:09.1422.2 
45:22.20Nicole Phillips PBU13WHoughton Harriers5:13.24:49.7412.7 
55:23.21Rhiannon Hedley PBU13WMorpeth5:06.94:53.3712.8 
65:24.63Lily Heaton PBU13WMorpeth5:22.85:08.1018.6 
75:29.99Peta Collins PBU13WSedgefield5:27.85:16.8122.4 
85:30.32Emma Hart PBU13WDarlington H5:29.14:54.7820.0 
95:31.90Megan Noble  U13WDarlington H5:15.85:12.217.4 
105:34.30Ines Curran PBU13WGateshead5:26.54:30.455.3 
115:34.94Lydia James PBU13WHoughton Harriers5:24.54:47.627.4 
125:40.65Scarlett Newby  U13WChester-le-Street5:32.85:03.0813.7 
135:43.00Betty Bergstrand  U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5:40.44:54.234.2 
145:57.80Chloe Fairclough  U13WGateshead5:34.75:27.416.9 
156:07.31Lydia Stoker  U13WSunderland5:49.05:34.318.8 
 
3000 U17W (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:30.57Olivia Bateman PBU17WBirtley10:21.5510:21.5529.7 
211:46.92Katie Noble PBU17WDarlington H11:46.9211:46.9232.6 
3000 U15W (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:47.86Rhian Purves PBU15WGosforth10:23.5010:23.502.5Click your Clock logo
211:36.73Isobel Robinson SBU15WNorth Shields Poly11:36.7311:01.021.8 
312:02.7Sophie Mutch PBU15WGosforth12:02.712:02.718.3 
412:48.75Kate Cleland PBU15WGateshead12:48.7512:48.7539.4 
513:01.95Sophie Bell  U15WBirtley12:52.8812:52.8829.0 
3000 U17M (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:06.89Scott Beattie  U17MMorpeth8:42.707:49.35-6.2 
29:23.59Harry Allan  U17MNew Marske9:11.38:41.76-3.4 
310:00.71Kieran Hedley  U17MMorpeth9:11.48:36.051.3 
410:12.87Aleck Haddon PBU17MGateshead10:12.8710:12.8729.1 
511:00.21Jaycee Shotton SBU17MTynedale11:00.2110:47.865.5 
611:08.35Jack Ford PBU17MGateshead/Unattached11:08.3511:08.356.4 
3000 U15M (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:28.28Joshua Cowperthwaite PBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)9:24.508:21.6-2.3 
210:04.67Patrick Donald  U15MGosforth9:58.999:27.22.4 
310:17.15Ross Charlton  U15MMorpeth10:09.998:38.360.2 
410:21.90James Martin PBU15MJarrow & Hebburn10:21.9010:21.900.8 
510:37.46Connor Marshall PBU15MMorpeth10:15.369:09.41-2.3 
 
5000 SW (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:36.05Alex Sneddon SBSENWJarrow & Hebburn17:36.0517:24.302.2 
218:41.35Georgia Campbell SBSENWSouth Shields18:41.3517:30.305.6 
Page: 1 2