Southern Counties U17 Inter County Match External Results
Little Marlow
19 Jul 15
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.16   Jacques Cunningham Marsh PBU17MMedway & Maidstone1:59.171:57.81-1.4 
22:00.38   Kieron Connor  U17MCroydon1:57.221:55.081.5 
32:00.48   Daniel Streeter  U17MStevenage & North Herts1:58.41:57.410.1 
42:02.02   Aaron Judah  U17MHastings AC2:01.02:01.017.9 
52:02.36   Adam Day  U17MSlough Junior/Buckinghamshire Schs2:01.481:54.95-3.5 
62:02.59   Yuri Zavratchiyski  U17MEnfield & Haringey1:59.411:55.9311.5 
72:04.80   Jake Young  U17MColchester H1:58.91:57.0711.9 
82:09.02   Patrick Whelan  U17MSouthampton2:03.72:03.711.0 
800 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.81   Harry Sloman  U17MOrion1:58.461:58.461.7 
22:02.44   Ben Pattison  U17MSt. Albans AC1:59.81:59.52-1.0 
32:03.73   Harry Kettle  U17MChiltern2:02.382:01.4814.5 
42:04.57   Lucillo Burrell PBU17MThames Valley2:04.572:04.5710.1 
52:05.96   Harry Swindells  U17MBrighton Phoenix2:03.031:57.89.5 
800 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.26   Saskia Millard SBU17WHerne Hill2:14.092:08.210.5 
22:18.03   Alice Ralph  U17WTonbridge2:14.532:14.5318.8 
32:19.44   Scarlett Wager-Leigh  U17WChiltern2:16.802:15.998.3 
42:19.89   Megan Wilson  U17WHarrow2:18.62:16.5215.7 
52:20.23   Saskia Krefting  U17WNewbury2:19.782:14.5815.1 
62:21.64   Maisie Grice  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:16.392:10.602.9 
72:22.35   Emma Perks  U17WChelmsford2:18.742:16.0220.8 
82:25.39   Becky Smart  U17WHastings AC2:18.942:18.947.1 
800 U17W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.18   Hannah Thear  U17WChiltern2:17.612:15.413.1 
22:19.65   Yasmin Lookess  U17WJersey2:16.632:16.032.8 
32:20.14   Olive Coles PBU17WDacorum & Tring2:18.742:18.7419.7 
42:23.27   Zoe Tompkins  U17WHerne Hill2:21.552:14.586.0 
52:27.54   Rebecca Andreou  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:24.152:23.5817.1 
62:29.13   Elishka Coupar  U17WBrighton Phoenix2:24.832:22.3025.2 
72:30.91   Emily Bond  U17WInvicta East Kent2:18.272:16.1326.7 
82:31.59   Katie Faint  U17WChelmsford2:24.662:22.3929.1 
 
1500 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.25   Ricky Lutakome PBU17MSutton & District4:06.253:49.46-1.5 
24:07.69   Hamza Kadir  U17MShaftesbury Barnet4:05.713:48.595.7 
34:08.62   Will Perkin  U17MChiltern3:57.583:50.02-5.2 
44:10.87   George Groom  U17MShaftesbury Barnet4:10.13:59.97-3.1 
54:12.02   Luke Powell  U17MSouthampton4:03.674:03.672.1 
64:14.15   Jamie Goodge  U17MTonbridge4:06.364:04.3-2.2 
74:14.92   Daniel Stidder  U17MEastbourne/Crawley4:08.553:58.283.6 
84:29.91   Joshua Iton  U17MOrion4:15.034:15.039.6 
1500 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.90   Alfred Yabsley PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:14.903:55.32-2.1 
24:24.54   Yuri Zavratchiyski  U17MEnfield & Haringey4:14.794:05.0911.5 
34:26.61   George Crocker  U17MCrawley4:19.554:14.76.2 
44:26.75   Toby Roe  U17MCity of Portsmouth4:17.63:58.04-2.4 
54:33.24   Alexander Rodrigues  U17MCamberley4:11.144:11.1416.1 
64:37.93   Callum Brooks  U17MMedway & Maidstone4:32.584:30.111.3 
1500 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.15   Maddie Deadman SBU17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:47.154:39.712.9 
24:52.37   Marella Whitfield SBU17WHarrow4:51.084:46.012.3 
34:53.64   Lola Wheeler PBU17WMedway & Maidstone4:49.974:44.012.7 
44:54.41   Rachel Padwick SBU17WChiltern4:54.414:50.8521.3 
54:59.65   Kiera Tippett  U17WBasildon4:54.054:54.0510.7 
65:01.88   Verity Walker  U17WThames Valley4:56.414:56.4121.6 
75:04.74   Ellen Brooker  U17WHastings AC5:00.514:58.3027.3 
1500 U17W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.71   Hannah Froud SBU17WNew Forest Runners4:59.714:45.4318.5 
25:01.77   Ella Newton  U17WHerne Hill/Cambridge H4:46.294:29.772.0 
35:04.28   Zoe Thompson  U17WStevenage & North Herts5:00.185:00.1824.8 
45:08.76   Grace Wills PBU17WChichester5:08.14:56.39.1 
55:22.42   Sophie Botham  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes4:56.544:43.837.6 
65:25.06   Rebecca Andreou  U17WShaftesbury Barnet5:08.565:08.5617.1 
75:36.15   Gemma Archer-Haley  U17WBasildon5:10.185:10.1829.7 
 
3000 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:58.56   Jake Cvetkovic  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District8:39.448:36.584.1 
29:08.48   James Puxty PBU17MTonbridge9:08.488:16.24-2.1 
39:11.23   Jeremy Dempsey  U17MShaftesbury Barnet9:03.048:19.39-5.1 
49:14.60   Samuel Cheesman PBU17MGuildford & Godalming9:14.608:53.092.1 
59:14.83   Jake Berry  U17MMedway & Maidstone9:13.018:39.815.1 
69:22.29   Benjamin Miller  U17MColchester & Tendring9:17.619:17.610.2 
79:28.09   Paul Burgess SBU17MHerne Hill9:28.099:09.8111.3 
89:33.36   Robbie Coupland  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District9:05.948:53.22.1 
99:45.44   Bede Pitcairn-Knowles  U17MTonbridge9:30.388:51.14-1.2 
109:59.10   Jake Cox PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes9:59.109:59.1019.2 
1110:02.62   Adam Mason  U17MStevenage & North Herts9:56.09:41.112.9 
1210:05.89   Ewan Forsythe  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes9:32.548:49.841.7 
1310:13.43   Isaac Osofisan  U17MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets9:44.289:44.2823.2 
1410:15.06   George Kerry  U17MEaling Southall & Middx9:38.499:07.240.9 
1510:16.92   Ewan Dallas  U17MEast Grinstead10:09.810:09.821.5 
1610:17.31   Finley Hurren  U17MEnfield & Haringey10:15.2210:15.2210.1 
1710:41.01   Jasper Baker  U17MLewes10:18.9910:18.991.4 
-DNF   George Day  U17MOrion9:36.919:19.53-1.2 
3000 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:40.0   Amy Leach PBU17WBlackheath & Bromley10:40.010:40.05.4 
210:50.2   Tilly Horton  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District10:30.6710:05.8010.0 
310:53.6   Emily Bannister PBU17WChiltern10:53.610:53.612.0 
411:05.7   Anisa Ibrahim  U17WEaling Southall & Middx11:00.3310:29.906.6 
511:06.4   Beatrice Allan PBU17WDorking & Mole Valley11:06.411:06.425.3 
611:12.5   Lizzie Squibbs  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District10:46.4510:21.875.2 
711:19.9   Niamh Smith  U17WBasildon11:07.9110:58.7125.1 
811:21.8   Lydia Callan SBU17WColchester & Tendring11:21.811:00.818.9 
911:25.8   Emma Kaye  U17WChiltern11:00.811:00.819.0 
1011:32.9   Francesca Bown  U17WGuernsey11:27.7111:27.7123.3 
1111:40.5   Grace Birdseye  U17WDacorum & Tring11:37.9811:30.312.3 
1211:49.4   Eliza Taswell-Fryer PBU17WVale of Aylesbury11:49.411:49.424.4 
1312:00.1   Joanna Clowes SBU17WBlackheath & Bromley11:50.6711:34.923.8 
1412:21.4   Jessica Leane  U17WHarrow11:54.2510:21.426.6