Southern Counties Senior Inter County Match External Results
Crawley
12 Jul 15
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.83   Max Thomas  SENMHastings AC/Bath Uni/Crawley1:52.261:50.821.6Click your Clock logo
21:54.07   Edward Dodd PBU23MEastbourne/Portsmouth Uni1:53.451:50.21-4.5 
31:54.85   George Elliott PBU20MBasildon1:53.891:53.843.6 
41:55.30   Hugo Fleming  U23MWalton/Oxford Uni1:54.861:51.37-3.9 
51:57.39   Dylan Rigby  U20MInvicta East Kent1:55.251:53.660.8 
61:58.34   Shaka Palmer  SENMEnfield & Haringey1:55.461:54.79-1.3 
72:01.63   Samuel Jones  U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders1:54.991:52.50-3.8 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.72   Tom Bowerman  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Basingstoke & Mid 1:53.101:53.10-3.3 
21:58.71   Kieran Eland SBU20MAshford AC1:58.711:53.92-2.8 
31:59.14   James Tidd  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:54.291:54.29-1.5 
42:01.08   Stephen Strange  U23MBasildon1:55.831:54.71-2.8 
52:02.96   Thomas Kearns  U23MLuton/Durham Uni2:00.01:56.99-1.8 
62:04.71   Charlie Baldwin  U23MWorthing1:55.181:51.70-3.1 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.13   Joceline Monteiro  SENWChelmsford/Portugal2:08.172:03.60.4 
22:15.21   Corin Bearpark  SENWHavant/Chichester Uni2:13.542:10.068.0 
32:19.64   Stephanie Mitchell  SENWHerne Hill2:16.12:15.117.2 
42:20.53   Helen Gray  SENWSerpentine2:19.72:17.42.4 
52:23.30   Harley Wooler  U20WBexley2:23.162:20.6711.2 
62:24.51   Amy Davila  U20WLewes2:21.72:21.714.1 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.82   Anna Clark PBSENWBillericay2:16.822:16.8227.2 
22:21.52   Lucy Short  SENWShaftesbury Barnet2:15.892:15.897.9 
32:24.64   Tara Bage  U20WBrighton Phoenix2:22.332:17.422.6 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:01.59   Owen Hind  SENMKent3:50.373:50.37-3.9 
24:01.91   Dominic Nolan  U23MCroydon3:55.503:46.43-3.8 
34:03.12   Jordan Rowe  U20MColchester H3:56.513:50.80-3.6 
44:04.04   Mark Burchett  SENMWorthing/Southampton Solent Uni3:54.233:54.230.4 
54:04.07   Mohamed Hashi  U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Greenwich University3:58.933:55.16-3.4 
64:10.44   Thomas Butler  U20MBarnet4:01.883:52.90-3.7 
74:53.02   Kevin Wheeler PBSENMCity of Portsmouth4:53.024:47.367.5 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.13   Thomas Walker  SENMSouth London/Gosforth4:03.244:00.30-2.3 
24:05.54   James Tydeman  SENMBasildon4:04.223:50.168.7 
34:07.18   Andrejs Safars  SENMMedway & Maidstone4:06.424:00.152.6 
44:07.40   Kris Everett  U23MBrighton Phoenix3:55.233:55.234.1 
54:16.43   Tom Heslop  SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Cambridge Uni/Kingston & Poly3:55.003:55.001.5 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.07   Fiona de Mauny PBSENWWalton/Hailsham4:36.074:36.071.0Click your Clock logo
24:44.96   Emily McKane PBU20WInvicta East Kent4:44.964:44.969.0 
34:46.16   Kirsty Fitzgibbon  SENWBasildon/Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:44.44:42.439.0 
44:47.59   Helen Gray SBSENWSerpentine4:47.594:38.52.4 
54:54.27   Rebecca Sleap PBSENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:54.274:54.275.0 
64:55.86   Sophie Markwick  U20WHastings AC4:51.24:42.95.2 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.04   Molly Riglin  U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni4:44.554:36.222.8 
24:51.99   Nicola Rogers  SENWColchester H/Shaftesbury Barnet4:44.254:27.1910.0 
34:53.93   Stephanie Mitchell PBSENWHerne Hill4:51.244:51.247.2 
44:58.37   Angel Collins  U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:44.284:44.0310.4 
55:04.32   Lilly Coward SBU20WInvicta East Kent5:04.324:20.250.8 
 
3000 SW
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:49.51   Sophie Cowper  SENWLincoln Wellington/Notts/South London9:37.249:29.711.2Click your Clock logo
29:56.47   Amy Clements PBSENWKent9:56.479:46.50.3 
310:16.51   Fiona Clark SBSENWArena 80/Reigate Priory10:09.509:39.584.3 
410:38.33   Emily Antcliffe  SENWHarrow/Defra10:27.8710:27.879.5 
510:40.11   Hannah Howard  SENWEastleigh RC10:28.4410:20.604.7 
610:40.72   Emma Houchell  U20WBasildon/Birmingham Uni10:34.3010:34.301.6 
710:48.47   Cath Stibbs PBV40WKent10:48.4710:48.479.6 
810:56.59   Katie Bingle  U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni10:34.279:33.522.0 
911:32.08   Emily Ballard  U23WBasildon11:13.011:04.2411.8 
1011:34.95   Kennagh Marsh  U20WCrawley11:23.7811:23.7812.8 
1112:07.87   Georgina Lavery  U20WHavant12:01.612:01.621.9 
 
5000 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:32.50   John Sanderson PBU23MGuildford & Godalming/York Uni15:32.5014:20.14-4.4 
215:34.84   Thomas Wright  U23MBexley/Medway Uni15:10.0215:10.02-0.8 
315:35.46   Adrian Mussett  V40MColchester H15:23.5314:13.7-1.0 
415:42.54   Frederick Slemeck  SENMHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni14:53.8614:36.47-3.5 
515:44.09   Matthew Sharp  V35MHercules Wimbledon15:36.8915:36.890.3 
615:46.98   Andrew Pickett  SENMDartford H/Loughborough Students15:22.9115:15.58-0.3 
716:06.57   Tom Stevens  SENMEastleigh RC16:06.116:02.37-0.2 
816:09.88   Grant Webb  SENMBasildon/Oaklands Col15:35.6015:35.605.5 
916:16.46   Nick Wood  SENMDartford H/Cardiff Met Uni15:12.5015:11.806.1 
1016:27.16   Sean Parker-Harding  U23MBrighton Phoenix15:58.8715:58.871.6 
1117:18.11   Tobias Bremer PBV35MBrighton Phoenix17:18.1117:18.112.7