Golden Stag Mile External Results
Hendon
24 Jun 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
Mile SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:06.9   Tina Walsh V45WBarnet & District AC    
28:07.2   Julie Hawes PBV50WBarnet8:07.28:07.223.8 
38:07.3   Tulay Rashid-Grant SBV45WBarnet8:07.38:02.733.1 
48:19.5   Alison Hope SBV40WBarnet8:19.57:45.0221.6 
58:21.0   Jenny Lambert PBV45WBarnet8:21.08:21.029.7 
68:28.6   Ann Stephenson PBV55WBarnet8:28.68:28.636.0 
78:46.7   Sarah Beasley V35WOak Hill parkrun    
89:02.7   Maureen Shirley SBV65WBarnet9:02.79:02.3029.4 
99:10.4   Helen Gregori V45WOak Hill parkrun    
109:31.7   Dani Cox SENWUnatt    
1210:23.8   Meryl Walker SBV50WMornington Chasers10:23.810:03.2230.9 
11NT   Patrick Reynolds  V65MVeterans/Ireland9:42.409:42.4035.9 
Mile SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:56.69   Jessica Moore PBU13WBarnet5:56.695:46.2816.3 
26:10.17   Finn MacCarthy SBU13MBarnet6:10.174:53.71-0.5 
36:11.86   Anthony Gregori PBU13MBarnet6:11.866:11.8619.4 
46:16.70   Aidan Walsh SBU13MBarnet6:16.705:46.2933.4 
56:18.71   Nicole Bibaud SBU13WEnfield & Haringey6:18.716:10.217.3 
66:31.59   Maxi Purton PBU13MBarnet6:31.596:31.5932.3 
76:37.85   Jeydan Rashid-Grant SBU11MBarnet6:37.856:00.312.4 
87:09.51   Anna Murphy SBU11WBarnet7:09.516:52.6524.3 
97:35.64   Matthew WALSH U9MBarnet & District AC    
107:44.28   Noah Clarke SBU11MBarnet7:44.285:34.95.2 
117:44.70   Lillie WILCOCK U11WGuest    
127:48.07   Emily Murphy PBU13WBarnet7:48.077:48.0736.0 
137:50.42   Eran Rashid-Grant SBU11MBarnet7:50.426:50.318.2 
Mile SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
17:17.93   David GOOSETREE V40MGuest    
27:21.93   Kirsty Johnstone SBV50WBarnet7:21.937:16.817.3 
37:22.47   Gegry GRANT V40MBarnet & District AC    
47:37.47   Steve Holmes SBV45MBarnet7:37.477:09.6121.3 
57:38.60   Clare Boutle PBV45WBarnet7:38.607:24.9219.6 
67:40.56   Joe PURTON U15MBarnet & District AC    
77:43.57   Graham Barnett PBV60MBarnet7:43.577:43.5727.0 
87:48.30   Mike Sawyer PBV75MBarnet/Veterans7:48.307:48.3036.0 
97:56.04   Tony Hamilton SBV75MBarnet7:56.047:39.3233.7 
Mile SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:36.69   Annalisa Mack PBU15WBarnet6:36.696:28.8325.3 
26:36.86   Molly Hopping PBU17WBarnet6:36.866:36.8631.8 
36:55.78   Elena Lambrianou SBU15WBarnet6:55.786:45.9333.9 
46:58.66   Lynne Cox PBSENWBarnet6:58.666:58.6616.1 
57:03.19   Doug Shepherd SBV50MUnattached7:03.196:14.3822.3 
67:14.54   Nick Groombridge PBV40MUnattached7:14.547:14.5436.0 
77:17.30   Linda Dworowski PBV55WBarnet7:17.307:17.3019.0 
87:17.98   John Clarke SBV60MBarnet7:17.986:45.8030.3 
97:53.18   Steve Allen PBV55MBarnet/Southern Counties Vets7:53.187:53.1836.0 
Mile SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:26.15   Paul MACCARTHY V40MOak Hill parkrun    
26:26.80   David Byrne PBV50MBarnet6:26.806:26.8017.5 
36:27.10   Robin Swindell PBV45MRun@Willis6:27.106:27.1023.5 
46:30.03   Sylwia Tokarska PBV35WEdmonton6:30.036:30.0327.2 
56:33.10   Paul Berlyn SBV50MUnattached6:33.106:21.7020.7 
66:39.24   Katie Cicco PBU15WBarnet6:39.246:39.2435.6 
76:39.93   Nicola L Staton PBV50WBarnet6:39.936:39.9335.4 
86:42.43   Annabelle Lee SBU23WBarnet/Formula One Circuit Crew6:42.436:34.012.4 
96:54.33   Charlotte Cicco PBU15WBarnet6:54.336:54.3336.0 
106:56.17   Ian BANNISTER V40MSaracens    
116:58.05   John Shirley SBV65MBarnet6:58.056:54.3318.2 
Mile SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:59.04   Stuart Mangan SBV45MUnattached5:59.045:51.111.6 
25:59.94   Alun Johns SBV40MThames Hare & Hounds/Barnet5:59.945:43.8711.6 
36:09.73   Marc Bibaud PBV45MEdmonton6:09.736:03.29.3 
46:19.35   David WOFFINDEN V40MOak Hill parkrun    
56:23.19   Billy SHEPHERD SENMOak Hill parkrun    
66:23.28   Martin HIGGINS V50MPotters Bar Swimming Club    
76:24.36   Eugene GORMLEY V40MPotters Bar Swimming Club    
86:27.89   Pauline Michael PBV50WBarnet6:27.896:27.8915.4 
96:40.45   Darren STANBURY V40MPotters Bar Swimming Club    
106:46.78   Darren HAMSHERE V40MPotters Bar Swimming Club    
116:48.38   Daniella HARRISON V35WPotters Bar Swimming Club    
126:52.41   Julian SWINDALE V50MPotters Bar Swimming Club    
137:17.99   Katie GORMLEY SENWPotters Bar Swimming Club    
Mile SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:27.92   Daniel Nichols SBSENMBarnet5:27.925:04.632.0 
25:40.35   Lidia Kyriacou PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet5:40.355:40.3512.4 
35:43.10   Peter Ellis PBV55MBarnet5:43.105:43.1010.4 
45:46.99   Robert Scott SBV45MBarnet5:46.995:45.955.5 
55:53.63   Joe Gomes PBV50MBarnet5:53.635:53.6313.3 
65:54.86   Ty Holden SBV50MBarnet/Loughton/Eastern Masters5:54.865:43.7735.1 
75:55.63   Gary Randle SBV35MBarnet5:55.635:53.529.7 
85:59.79   Steve Smythe SBV55MDulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets/Blackheath & Brom5:55.64:47.05.5 
96:03.65   Ros Tabor SBV65WDulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans6:03.655:53.713.8 
106:04.38   Mel Davies PBV60MBarnet6:04.386:04.3812.5 
116:08.20   Sarah Boxer PBV50WBarnet6:08.206:08.2011.3 
126:09.19   Rob Prater PBSENMBarnet6:09.196:09.1935.3 
136:41.93   Karen Bradley PBV45WBarnet6:41.936:41.9324.1 
Mile SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:21.33   Will Martin PBU20MBarnet5:21.335:21.3331.8 
25:22.80   Ruairi McElhatton PBU15MBarnet5:22.805:22.8028.4 
35:24.59   Rebecca Bunting PBSENWLondon Heathside5:24.595:24.591.8 
45:26.17   Katherine March SBV35WBarnet5:26.175:25.948.0 
55:27.96   Paul Carter SBV50MBarnet5:27.965:18.576.9 
65:30.84   Jo Kent SBV45WBarnet/Shaftesbury Barnet5:30.845:28.475.8 
75:38.29   Graham Slater PBV50MBarnet5:38.295:38.2913.1 
85:41.47   Steven O'DONOGHUE V40MOak Hill parkrun    
95:42.83   Karen Murphy SBV45WBarnet5:42.835:37.475.8 
105:44.41   Charlotte Johnston PBU20WBarnet5:44.415:44.4111.6 
Mile SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.80   Tim Edwards PBV35MBarnet4:56.804:56.8019.2 
24:58.77   Andy Kelleher PBV50MBarnet/Southern Counties Vets4:58.774:58.777.6 
34:59.16   Stephen Davies PBV45MDulwich4:59.164:49.120.2 
45:00.29   Ian Lilley PBV40MDulwich4:58.594:58.593.1 
55:01.14   Andy Neatham SBV50MBarnet/Fairlands Valley Spartans5:01.144:56.2319.2 
65:04.44   Rufus Kent PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet5:04.444:50.877.5 
75:04.47   Tim Butler PBV50MBarnet5:04.475:04.477.9 
85:04.93   Clare Elms SBV50WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans5:04.934:56.592.8 
95:07.14   Ken Ferguson PBV35MBarnet5:07.145:07.147.7 
105:08.48   Danny Digweed PBSENMBarnet5:08.485:08.487.9 
115:12.54   Eberhard Prill SBV50MDulwich/Germany5:12.545:09.56.7 
125:15.39   Joseph Peppiatt PBU17MBarnet5:15.395:15.395.9 
Mile SX 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.69   Michael Wright PBSENMBarnet/Central4:24.694:24.69-2.5 
24:28.24   Thomas Butler PBU20MBarnet4:28.244:15.78-3.9 
34:39.31   Daniel Carpenter PBU20MEnfield & Haringey4:39.314:39.31-2.5 
44:47.90   Thomas Grimes PBV35MEast London/Orion4:47.904:38.73-0.9 
54:51.97   Edward Price PBV35MBarnet4:51.974:47.010.5 
64:59.98   Mark Cunningham PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet4:59.984:59.9822.8 
75:06.71   Adrian Mason SBV50MBarnet5:06.715:00.272.7