Surrey County Championships External Results
Kingston
23-24 May 15

To see full results click here
800 1500 3000 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.12   James Tidd PBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:54.291:54.29-1.5 
21:56.01   Hugo Fleming  U23MWalton/Oxford Uni1:54.861:51.37-3.9 
31:57.12   Thomas Walker SBSENMSouth London1:56.291:56.29-2.3 
42:04.33   Alex Thomas PBSENMKingston & Poly2:04.331:59.55-1.1 
52:04.69   Benjamin Robson PBU23MSutton & District2:04.692:04.6918.0 
800 U17M (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.29   Ricky Lutakome PBU17MSutton & District1:56.631:49.59-4.6 
21:59.15   Kieron Connor PBU17MCroydon1:57.221:55.08-2.9 
32:01.20   Alexander Rodrigues  U17MCamberley2:01.02:01.011.6 
42:01.42   Bradley Young PBU17MReigate Priory2:01.422:01.4216.7 
52:02.80   Jonathan Chen PBU17MHerne Hill2:02.502:02.1911.2 
62:05.19   Harry Reynolds  U17MKingston & Poly2:02.101:58.32.0 
72:06.20   Aiden Grainger  U17MCamberley2:00.652:00.0910.8 
82:17.58   Charlie Feinson  U17MWalton2:05.71:59.55.8 
800 U17M h1 (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.68   Ricky Lutakome  U17MSutton & District1:56.631:49.59-4.6 
22:05.06   Harry Reynolds  U17MKingston & Poly2:02.101:58.32.0 
32:06.36   Aiden Grainger  U17MCamberley2:00.652:00.0910.8 
42:08.42   Charlie Feinson PBU17MWalton2:05.71:59.55.8 
52:11.45   Paul Chalobah PBU17MHerne Hill2:08.952:08.9519.6 
62:11.58   Oscar Subuh-Symons SBU17MDorking & Mole Valley2:11.582:10.16.0 
72:14.11   Adam Bloxsome PBU17MWoking2:14.112:14.1123.9 
800 U17M h2 (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.45   Kieron Connor  U17MCroydon1:57.221:55.08-2.9 
22:07.73   Bradley Young  U17MReigate Priory2:01.422:01.4216.7 
32:08.83   Harry Grace  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:05.31:58.394.8 
42:10.00   Joshua Hall SBU17MKingston & Poly2:10.002:07.5124.0 
52:10.12   Jonny Lecoutre PBU17MGuildford & Godalming2:05.712:05.7118.2 
62:11.41   James Andrews PBU17MCrawley2:11.412:03.816.0 
72:11.66   Aaron Bruce PBU17MKingston & Poly2:11.662:11.669.7 
800 U17M h3 (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.36   Alexander Rodrigues  U17MCamberley2:01.02:01.011.6 
22:10.51   Jonathan Chen  U17MHerne Hill2:02.502:02.1911.2 
32:11.44   Chris Cecil SBU17MKingston & Poly2:08.012:03.113.3 
42:14.18   Jake Blayney  U17MHercules Wimbledon2:13.652:13.6522.1 
52:18.85   William Harvey  U17MGuildford & Godalming2:10.122:07.0622.5 
62:21.38   Cameron Chisholm  U17MWalton2:15.32:10.3910.1 
72:25.61   Adem Eren PBU17MSouth London2:25.612:25.6121.0 
800 U15M h1 (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.02   Turkay Korkmaz  U15MHerne Hill1:58.331:58.3316.8 
22:10.21   James Lewis PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond2:10.212:07.418.1 
32:13.08   Jack Broughton PBU15MReigate Priory2:11.742:11.214.3 
42:16.55   Callum Hockley PBU15MSouth London/Surrey Schs2:15.72:07.987.6 
52:26.19   Matt Waters PBU15MHercules Wimbledon2:26.192:19.316.3 
62:26.96   Tyler Simms PBU15MHolland Sports AC2:26.962:16.5913.9 
72:27.39   Jack Mellor PBU15MCamberley2:27.392:16.55.1 
82:28.75   Michael Cottrill PBU15MWalton2:28.752:06.460.2 
800 U15M h2 (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.37   Ewan Bate PBU15MDorking & Mole Valley2:10.421:58.29-0.5 
22:12.92   Sam Shaw  U15MKingston & Poly2:06.172:00.5-1.2 
32:15.85   Dario Kan PBU15MSutton & District2:15.852:07.282.0 
42:19.35   Thomas Hardman PBU15MGuildford & Godalming2:19.352:06.400.8 
52:23.78   Matthew Cecil PBU15MKingston & Poly2:23.782:23.7821.1 
62:26.79   James Forde PBU15MHercules Wimbledon2:26.792:19.6014.4 
72:27.30   Luke Lawrence PBU15MHolland Sports AC2:27.302:19.65.8 
82:39.69   Diego Leyenda PBU15MHercules Wimbledon2:39.692:39.6929.8 
800 U15M h3 (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.93   Sol Harris-Woodfin  U15MStragglers/Kingston & Poly2:09.332:06.471.6 
22:15.06   Lloyd Smith  U15MHercules Wimbledon2:08.42:08.416.1 
32:16.34   Jordan O'Dongo PBU15MCroydon2:11.82:08.96.2 
42:21.90   Ethan Kendall  U15MCamberley2:17.62:03.530.0 
52:25.11   Ben Marks PBU15MWalton2:23.92:00.3-0.8 
62:27.84   Harry Mcallister U15MHHH    
72:35.08   George Trimm PBU15MHercules Wimbledon2:29.72:15.914.5 
800 U13M h1 (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.27   Ben Blamey  U13MGuildford & Godalming2:16.182:04.73.3 
22:30.65   Thomas Porter PBU13MSouth London2:26.642:16.308.4 
32:30.82   George Manolis PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:30.822:11.633.1 
42:32.70   Zac Chukwuemeka PBU13MHerne Hill2:32.702:32.7026.9 
52:33.46   Jack Gemmell PBU13MWalton2:33.462:12.430.8 
62:34.89   Billy Blake PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.82:33.824.6 
72:40.64   James Taylor SBU13MHolland Sports AC2:40.642:35.825.0 
800 U13M h2 (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.67   Olly Wilson  U13MKingston & Poly2:19.492:13.11.9 
22:27.56   Josh Tatters PBU13MHercules Wimbledon2:27.52:11.838.4 
32:36.82   Daniel Horsey PBU13MWalton2:36.822:36.8226.4 
42:39.42   Matthew Hubbard  U13MCamberley2:38.62:38.626.7 
52:41.55   Cameron Welsh  U13MHerne Hill2:34.132:29.113.9 
62:41.59   Patrick Brown PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:41.592:38.477.2 
73:07.57   Michael Bossick U13MOxtS    
800 U13M h3 (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.95   Harley Norman PBU13MEpsom & Ewell2:09.812:01.78-1.4 
22:33.87   Finley Spear PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:33.872:25.811.6 
32:35.12   Theo Lewis  U13MReigate Priory/Dorking & Mole Valley2:24.62:16.434.4 
42:36.35   Toby Mann PBU13MCamberley2:36.02:31.712.6 
52:41.57   George Rates SBU13MHerne Hill2:41.572:37.123.9 
62:43.09   Thomas Fallowfield PBU13MHerne Hill2:43.092:43.0932.2 
72:49.55   Harry Simpson SBU13MSutton & District2:42.02:42.027.6 
82:53.08   Sebastian Chang  U13MKingston & Poly2:52.42:42.221.3 
800 U13M h4 (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.50   Luke Sears PBU13MCamberley2:19.502:13.717.8 
22:22.42   Cameron Enser PBU13MBracknell AC2:22.421:58.32-1.5 
32:23.30   Edward Henderson PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:22.101:59.81-1.6 
42:35.29   Oliver Hardman  U13MGuildford & Godalming2:31.22:17.574.2 
52:39.58   Tomos Knowles PBU13MReigate Priory2:39.582:32.120.9 
62:48.46   Gabriel Randall PBU13MSurrey Schs2:48.462:48.4628.9 
73:10.85   Ben Mehra U13MOxtS    
800 SW (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.30   Fiona de Mauny PBSENWWalton/Hailsham2:10.282:09.071.0 
22:13.75   Diana Norman SBV40WEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets2:13.752:10.024.2 
32:16.21   Naomi Lenane SBSENWEpsom & Ewell/St. Mary's Uni/Chiltern2:16.212:16.15.4 
42:19.24   Stephanie Mitchell SBSENWHerne Hill2:16.12:15.117.2 
52:19.92   Sophie Cowper PBSENWLincoln Wellington/Notts/South London2:18.652:18.651.2Click your Clock logo
62:21.02   Josephine Rhodes SBSENWBelgrave2:21.022:12.058.2 
800 U20W (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.93   Alice Chandler SBU20WReigate Priory2:16.932:15.2515.1 
22:20.85   Lianne Lafreniere SBU20WGuildford & Godalming2:19.602:17.713.7 
32:22.69   Molly Pocock SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District2:19.612:15.575.3 
42:34.69   Pippa Tilney  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District2:30.332:21.011.8 
800 U17W (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.37   Maddie Shaw  U17WHerne Hill2:16.72:13.4117.0 
22:22.16   Joanna Boxall  U17WCrawley/South London2:19.772:19.7723.5 
32:23.31   Sophie Dowle  U17WCrawley2:20.262:12.774.0 
42:23.67   Zoe Tompkins PBU17WHerne Hill2:21.552:14.584.4 
52:25.29   Evie Higton SBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.192:23.9812.3 
62:34.18   Rebecca Keddie  U17WKingston & Poly2:29.62:21.666.5 
72:41.72   Emma Jardine  U17WEpsom & Ewell2:30.822:26.777.7 
800 U17W h1 (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.44   Sophie Dowle  U17WCrawley2:20.262:12.774.0 
22:29.11   Amelia Maguire PBU17WKingston & Poly2:29.112:29.1126.5 
32:29.19   Maddie Shaw  U17WHerne Hill2:16.72:13.4117.0 
42:30.82   Emma Jardine PBU17WEpsom & Ewell2:30.822:26.777.7 
52:32.95   Eloise Bull PBU17WReigate Priory2:32.952:32.9515.5 
800 U17W h2 (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.71   Zoe Tompkins  U17WHerne Hill2:21.552:14.584.4 
22:29.12   Evie Higton  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.192:23.9812.3 
32:29.40   Joanna Boxall  U17WCrawley/South London2:19.772:19.7723.5 
42:29.76   Rebecca Keddie  U17WKingston & Poly2:29.62:21.666.5 
52:34.83   Fiona Wilson SBU17WSutton & District2:34.82:33.823.8 
800 U15W h1 (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.9   Alex Shaw  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:09.302:09.309.0 
22:21.9   Charlotte Vaughan PBU15WWalton2:18.62:16.473.2 
32:26.2   Annabel Hobday  U15WKingston & Poly2:24.702:15.533.7 
42:28.8   Amelia Casey  U15WHercules Wimbledon2:25.892:16.734.2 
52:31.9   Katie Hopkins  U15WWoking2:25.82:10.992.3 
62:32.5   Rachel Pharaoh PBU15WWalton2:26.12:20.304.8 
72:39.3   Sophie Gee PBU15WSutton & District2:39.32:39.329.0 
82:42.6   Olivia Wood PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:42.62:42.628.9 
800 U15W h2 (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.9   Darby Begley-Jones PBU15WWalton2:21.492:20.157.9 
22:24.9   Eimear Griffin  U15WHerne Hill/Berkshire Schs2:15.82:14.494.4 
32:28.8   Abbie Owen  U15WReigate Priory2:24.142:22.237.4 
42:29.8   Amelia Clark PBU15WSouth London2:28.632:28.6313.4 
52:30.5   Abigail White PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:28.72:20.627.9 
62:31.8   Martine Scott  U15WGuildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch2:27.52:26.9915.3 
72:51.6   Imogen Busa  U15WKingston & Poly2:44.82:44.816.3 
800 U15W h3 (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.2   Kayah Wilks  U15WHerne Hill2:13.362:13.3612.6 
22:23.0   Sophie Dove PBU15WCamberley2:20.862:19.610.8 
32:27.5   Antigone Tymens PBU15WWalton2:27.52:27.525.7 
42:33.7   Madeleine Orenstein  U15WHercules Wimbledon2:31.572:25.115.8 
52:34.8   Aoife Russell-Moore  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:32.22:32.215.0 
62:36.8   Clara Sawicki  U15WWalton2:27.02:27.019.1 
72:38.4   Florence Baulk  U15WWoking2:35.562:35.5614.3 
800 U13W h1 (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.00   Lulu King  U13WHerne Hill2:20.012:15.7012.5 
22:35.58   Martha Collings PBU13WWoking2:34.72:18.94.4 
32:36.26   Susannah Lecoutre  U13WGuildford & Godalming2:31.002:14.682.6 
42:43.00   Madeline Bashiruddin PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District2:39.232:30.818.8 
52:48.95   Natasha Watts PBU13WHercules Wimbledon2:48.952:44.8227.0 
62:52.75   Molly McConnon PBU13WSouth London2:52.752:52.7529.6 
73:13.24   Leanne Moore  U13WCroydon3:03.72:40.8211.4 
800 U13W h2 (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.20   Lily Grant  U13WReigate Priory2:23.92:19.8210.7 
22:34.01   Pippa Spawforth PBU13WGuildford & Godalming2:32.852:32.8520.8 
32:34.63   Erin Hanson PBU13WGuildford & Godalming2:34.632:34.6326.8 
42:37.14   Holly Sutton Trott SBU13WBlackheath & Bromley2:37.142:29.558.0 
52:49.31   Cassandra Howard PBU13WCroydon2:49.312:37.915.0 
800 U13W h3 (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.05   Roos Van Druten PBU13WGuildford & Godalming2:30.772:30.7724.1 
22:35.75   Amy Miller  U13WHerne Hill2:25.92:12.902.5 
32:40.34   Alex Tait PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District2:40.342:40.3426.8 
42:44.62   Poppy Oliver PBU13WReigate Priory2:44.622:44.6229.4 
52:48.32   Beatrix Wright  U13WGuildford & Godalming2:43.62:43.626.8 
62:56.58   Valerie Parocki  U13WHercules Wimbledon2:50.242:34.129.5 
800 U20M (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.13   Harry Spawforth PBU20MGuildford & Godalming1:54.131:54.136.9 
21:56.22   Ben Brunswick PBU20MDorking & Mole Valley1:56.221:50.46-3.8 
31:56.69   Nathan Mapperley SBU20MCamberley/Woking1:56.691:56.203.2 
41:57.51   Edward Olsen  U20MHerne Hill1:56.151:56.001.9 
51:58.81   Brogan McCawley PBU20MCamberley/Woking1:58.811:57.18-2.9 
61:59.34   Steven Payne  U20MBracknell AC1:58.971:57.677.3 
71:59.99   Charlie Wyllie  U20MDorking & Mole Valley1:56.671:54.32-2.4 
82:01.30   William Bardsley SBU20MSouth London1:58.191:58.19-1.7 
92:07.96   Jamie Brown SBU20MTonbridge2:06.591:58.420.6 
102:08.58   Matt Pharaoh PBU20MWalton2:08.582:03.40-0.8 
112:37.54   Matthew Houghton T20/F20  U20MEpsom & Ewell2:31.62:23.064.9 
800 U15M (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.52   Turkay Korkmaz  U15MHerne Hill1:58.331:58.3316.8 
22:09.60   Lloyd Smith  U15MHercules Wimbledon2:08.42:08.416.1 
32:09.64   Sam Shaw  U15MKingston & Poly2:06.172:00.5-1.2 
42:11.09   Sol Harris-Woodfin PBU15MStragglers/Kingston & Poly2:09.332:06.471.6 
52:11.14   James Lewis  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond2:10.212:07.418.1 
62:12.73   Jack Broughton PBU15MReigate Priory2:11.742:11.214.3 
72:13.27   Ewan Bate  U15MDorking & Mole Valley2:10.421:58.29-0.5 
82:17.06   Dario Kan  U15MSutton & District2:15.852:07.282.0 
800 U13M (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.81   Harley Norman PBU13MEpsom & Ewell2:09.812:01.78-1.4 
22:17.37   Ben Blamey PBU13MGuildford & Godalming2:16.182:04.73.3 
32:19.49   Olly Wilson PBU13MKingston & Poly2:19.492:13.11.9 
42:19.50   Luke Sears PBU13MCamberley2:19.502:13.717.8 
52:22.10   Edward Henderson PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:22.101:59.81-1.6 
62:26.64   Thomas Porter PBU13MSouth London2:26.642:16.308.4 
72:29.73   Cameron Enser  U13MBracknell AC2:22.421:58.32-1.5 
82:31.74   Josh Tatters  U13MHercules Wimbledon2:27.52:11.838.4 
800 U15W (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.18   Alex Shaw PBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:09.302:09.309.0 
22:17.24   Eimear Griffin PBU15WHerne Hill/Berkshire Schs2:15.82:14.494.4 
32:18.24   Kayah Wilks PBU15WHerne Hill2:13.362:13.3612.6 
42:21.49   Darby Begley-Jones PBU15WWalton2:21.492:20.157.9 
52:22.55   Charlotte Vaughan  U15WWalton2:18.62:16.473.2 
62:22.95   Sophie Dove PBU15WCamberley2:20.862:19.610.8 
72:24.70   Annabel Hobday PBU15WKingston & Poly2:24.702:15.533.7 
82:34.40   Antigone Tymens  U15WWalton2:27.52:27.525.7 
800 U13W (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.01   Lulu King PBU13WHerne Hill2:20.012:15.7012.5 
22:25.83   Lily Grant  U13WReigate Priory2:23.92:19.8210.7 
32:28.03   Amy Miller  U13WHerne Hill2:25.92:12.902.5 
42:30.77   Roos Van Druten PBU13WGuildford & Godalming2:30.772:30.7724.1 
52:31.00   Susannah Lecoutre PBU13WGuildford & Godalming2:31.002:14.682.6 
62:32.85   Pippa Spawforth PBU13WGuildford & Godalming2:32.852:32.8520.8 
72:37.45   Erin Hanson  U13WGuildford & Godalming2:34.632:34.6326.8 
82:38.10   Martha Collings  U13WWoking2:34.72:18.94.4 
 
1500 U20M (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:52.63   Daniel Wallis PBU20MGuildford & Godalming3:52.633:44.52-3.6 
23:54.00   Gus Cockle  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District3:53.553:51.81-3.9 
34:01.15   Adam Moore PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:01.153:47.74-3.2 
44:04.29   Edward Olsen PBU20MHerne Hill4:04.294:04.291.9 
54:05.84   Jack Rowe  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:55.803:44.93-4.2 
64:10.32   James Harvey PBU20MGuildford & Godalming4:10.324:10.3213.1 
74:10.81   William Bardsley PBU20MSouth London4:08.184:02.41-1.7 
84:11.28   Blake Moore  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:06.763:53.87-3.1 
94:14.23   Nathan Gibson PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:14.234:11.86.8 
104:26.96   Josh Knight  U20MHolland Sports AC4:18.534:12.584.8 
115:14.58   Matthew Houghton T20/F20 SBU20MEpsom & Ewell5:01.574:50.564.9 
1500 U15M h1 (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.60   Luke Van Oudtshoorn PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:28.103:53.04-2.9 
24:34.64   Zak Wort  U15MKingston & Poly/Middlesex Schs4:21.654:07.88-0.1 
34:43.31   Mohamed Mohamud  U15MHerne Hill4:12.574:12.5714.6 
44:45.62   Henry Silverstein PBU15MHercules Wimbledon4:43.104:25.00.5 
54:54.22   Nathan Janmohamed  U15MGuildford & Godalming4:37.14:23.341.8 
65:04.04   Daniel Illis PBU15MHercules Wimbledon4:58.574:34.284.7 
75:05.05   Cameron Smith  U15MDorking & Mole Valley4:58.194:53.46.6 
85:05.43   Kieran Desmond PBU15MStragglers5:00.104:43.783.1 
95:16.34   Blu Robinson PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond/Hercules Wimbledon5:16.345:16.3429.0 
105:37.44   James Timson  U15MHolland Sports AC5:34.315:34.3132.3 
115:39.88   Neal Kesterton  U15MCroydon5:25.535:25.5313.2 
-DNF   Zachary Purnell  U15MHercules Wimbledon4:41.404:41.400.3 
1500 U15M h2 (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.53   Max Heyden  U15MCamberley4:12.103:56.10-3.3 
24:32.80   Aaron Enser  U15MBracknell AC4:24.454:06.98-1.2 
34:34.24   Oscar Millard PBU15MHerne Hill4:23.374:17.203.8 
44:36.04   Matthew Kossatz  U15MStragglers4:24.294:16.4215.2 
54:37.97   Fred Geen PBU15MDorking & Mole Valley4:34.674:34.6716.0 
64:40.91   Sam Barker PBU15MHercules Wimbledon4:37.874:10.22-0.6 
74:56.17   Harry Smith  U15MSouth London4:54.14:44.112.4 
84:56.31   Patrick Florida-James PBU15MReigate Priory4:56.314:52.611.3 
95:01.02   Matthew Hall PBU15MKingston & Poly5:01.024:42.812.3 
105:02.21   Alexander Abraham PBU15MHercules Wimbledon4:59.184:38.039.4 
115:16.11   Ned Craddock PBU15MHerne Hill5:16.115:16.1111.5 
1500 U13M (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.28   Jaden Kennedy PBU13MHerne Hill4:39.284:16.433.3 
24:48.36   Sam Martin PBU13MGuildford & Godalming4:48.364:16.500.3 
34:52.22   Alfie Spear PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:51.884:16.77-0.5 
44:52.78   Dylan Spencer  U13MWoking4:46.74:02.69-1.9 
55:02.24   Sebastian Cook PBU13MGuildford & Godalming5:02.245:02.2425.4 
65:03.92   Jacob Harrison PBU13MHerne Hill5:03.924:26.501.4 
75:06.88   Joe Palmer  U13MDorking & Mole Valley5:05.25:04.823.3 
85:07.48   Jack Simpson PBU13MSutton & District4:58.44:58.414.8 
95:10.64   Jonas Zimmann PBU13MSutton & District5:10.65:02.013.3 
105:12.08   Benjamin Harrison PBU13MHerne Hill5:12.084:39.142.3 
115:15.54   Rory Chappell PBU13MSouth London5:12.75:12.726.4 
125:17.43   Jacob Solon PBU13MHerne Hill5:13.65:08.416.0 
135:25.40   Barney Jackman  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:13.874:37.772.6 
145:30.26   Callum Balme SBU13MHerne Hill5:30.265:10.6212.3 
1500 U17W (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.33   Eugenie Cockle SBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:38.334:28.546.8 
24:42.31   Tabitha Bowden PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:41.344:41.3421.2 
34:43.71   Charlotte Dannatt PBU17WCamberley4:43.714:28.311.1 
44:54.39   Kate Brown SBU17WHerne Hill/London Schs4:54.394:50.275.4 
55:06.10   Isabelle Ellis  U17WHercules Wimbledon5:02.035:02.0317.5 
65:06.93   Morgan Morrison PBU17WEpsom & Ewell5:06.935:06.9315.0 
Page: 1 2