Rosenheim League Division East External Results
Wimbledon
10 Jun 15
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.7   Paskar Owor SBSENMBelgrave/Thames Valley/Uganda1:54.401:49.57-2.8 
21:57.5   Sean Hall  SENMHercules Wimbledon1:52.451:51.443.6 
800 SX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.93   Sam Shore SBSENMBelgrave/Australia1:56.341:54.0718.7 
22:00.0   Adam Dudgeon PBSENMBelgrave1:55.961:55.9616.7 
800 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
32:00.2   Anuraag Vazirani PBU20MSerpentine2:00.22:00.221.2 
42:00.5   Rick Weston SBSENMSerpentine/Ipswich Jaffa1:58.761:58.761.4 
52:06.6   George Longworth  SENMHercules Wimbledon2:05.532:03.42.6 
62:09.2   Richard Macaulay  SENMLondon Heathside2:00.721:56.525.5 
72:14.8   Gordon Lilly  V45MHercules Wimbledon2:12.112:12.1111.3 
800 SX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
32:15.7   Richard Taylor  V35MSerpentine2:11.982:11.981.1 
42:18.4   Fraser Logan SBSENMBelgrave/Central2:18.42:07.56-0.7 
52:21.2   Sean Crummy PBSENMHercules Wimbledon2:21.22:21.215.5 
62:24.1   Alice Harray PBU17WThames Valley2:24.12:11.115.5 
72:25.2   Mark Livingstone  V45MHercules Wimbledon2:22.232:22.239.7 
800 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
82:25.5   David Grima  V35MHercules Wimbledon2:16.82:16.80.4 
800 SX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
82:27.5   Victor Ray SBV35MHercules Wimbledon2:27.52:21.287.7 
92:28.2   Isabelle Ellis PBU17WHercules Wimbledon2:26.02:22.325.2 
102:42.5   Jack Wintour  U20MHercules Wimbledon2:36.792:36.7935.2 
800 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
92:42.6   Matthew Kiernan SBSENMCroydon2:42.62:40.459.0 
800 SX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:57.5   Tom Morris SBV55MHercules Wimbledon/Harrow2:55.182:53.613.2 
 
1500 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.68   Rick Weston  SENMSerpentine/Ipswich Jaffa4:04.164:03.271.4 
24:11.78   Jake English SBU23MCroydon4:11.784:08.471.5 
34:12.28   Gus Upton PBSENMBelgrave4:12.284:12.285.8 
44:13.60   Joe Clark SBSENMHercules Wimbledon/Barnes4:08.094:08.09-1.6 
54:15.85   Matthew Sharp PBV35MHercules Wimbledon4:15.854:15.85-1.5 
64:29.62   Alex Hobley PBSENMHerne Hill4:21.604:11.21-1.3 
74:31.69   Chris Ore  SENMHercules Wimbledon4:23.24:23.212.2 
84:40.41   Edward Charlesworth PBU20MHercules Wimbledon4:40.414:36.65.4 
1500 SX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.12   Sean Crummy PBSENMHercules Wimbledon4:43.124:43.1215.5 
24:43.14   Stuart Fraser  V45MHercules Wimbledon4:37.524:37.522.7 
34:43.50   Matthieu Prevot  V35MClapham Chasers/Serpentine4:42.64:39.312.8 
44:59.32   Claire Grima SBV35WHercules Wimbledon4:59.324:52.01.8 
55:00.04   Peter Lee  V45MHercules Wimbledon4:58.94:51.83.5 
65:02.16   Simon Woodley  V35MHercules Wimbledon4:58.94:55.64.9 
75:02.79   Nicolas Schmitz PBV35MSerpentine/France4:54.234:54.2329.7 
85:06.20   Sally Underhill PBSENWBelgrave5:05.05:01.919.9 
95:15.97   Gina Galbraith PBV35WHercules Wimbledon5:15.975:00.523.5 
105:32.65   Emilie Bokor-Ingram PBSENWHercules Wimbledon/Denmark5:32.655:32.6513.3 
115:52.51   AJ Bennetts  U17MBelgrave4:54.34:46.8028.9 
126:18.43   Vivien Urban PBSENWHercules Wimbledon6:18.436:18.4335.5Click your Clock logo
 
3000 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:52.72   Paskar Owor  SENMBelgrave/Thames Valley/Uganda8:42.28:23.93-2.8 
29:07.11   Joe Toomey PBSENMHercules Wimbledon/Liverpool Uni9:00.89:00.8-1.6 
39:15.07   Griffin Brunk PBSENMLiverpool H/Liverpool Uni/United States9:15.079:15.0725.2 
49:18.15   Martin Shore SBV35MThames Hare & Hounds9:18.158:54.420.8 
59:24.03   Barnaby Woods PBU20MHercules Wimbledon9:24.039:24.0321.9 
69:25.23   Jeff Cunningham  SENMHerne Hill9:11.098:56.41-0.3 
79:33.94   Rick Weston SBSENMSerpentine/Ipswich Jaffa9:33.948:42.111.4 
89:36.99   Billy Casserley PBSENMSouth London9:36.999:36.99-0.2 
99:43.05   Neil Fraser  SENMHercules Wimbledon/Lauriston9:35.189:35.185.6 
109:45.10   Benjamin Tolputt  SENMSerpentine9:38.49:19.6-1.8 
119:47.74   David Grima SBV35MHercules Wimbledon9:47.749:34.950.4 
129:48.13   Lloyd Collier PBV40MDulwich/Herne Hill/Tunbridge Wells9:48.139:35.194.3 
139:49.54   Philip Glynn SBV35MHercules Wimbledon9:49.549:47.521.0 
149:50.11   Ernie Hann  SENMStriders of Croydon9:44.69:44.69.4 
159:51.32   Jarek Olszowka PBSENMSerpentine/Poland9:51.329:37.89.5 
169:53.84   Simon Messenger SBSENMHerne Hill9:53.849:34.031.3 
3000 SX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:59.55   Chris Ore SBSENMHercules Wimbledon9:59.559:36.312.2 
310:05.55   Vic Maughn SBV50MHerne Hill/Veterans10:05.559:17.74.2 
410:18.61   David Zammitt PBSENMBelgrave10:18.6110:18.6117.5Click your Clock logo
510:24.05   Matthieu Prevot PBV35MClapham Chasers/Serpentine10:24.0510:24.0512.8 
610:24.80   Khaled Diaw PBV40MHercules Wimbledon10:24.8010:24.807.1 
710:27.48   Peter Lee SBV45MHercules Wimbledon10:27.489:57.603.5 
810:29.42   Claire Grima SBV35WHercules Wimbledon10:29.4210:15.21.8 
910:39.44   Dan Pescod SBV40MVeterans/Hercules Wimbledon/Thames Hare & Hounds10:39.4410:19.4227.8 
1010:42.91   Nicolas Schmitz  V35MSerpentine/France10:27.610:27.629.7 
1110:52.38   Nicky Hogg PBSENMHercules Wimbledon10:52.3810:52.384.9 
1210:57.23   Terry Savage PBSENMHercules Wimbledon10:57.2310:57.2330.3 
1311:06.00   Mark Cahill SBV40MHercules Wimbledon10:47.410:47.410.7 
1411:19.72   Lisa Thomas  V50WHercules Wimbledon/Canada11:17.7611:01.67.1 
1511:27.15   Kate Carter SBV35WWimbledon Windmilers11:27.1511:04.724.9 
1612:02.40   Valdis Pauzers  V60MHerne Hill11:53.111:29.812.2 
1713:25.88   Dennis Williams SBV65MHercules Wimbledon/Veterans13:25.8811:36.234.3 
2TBC   Neil Guthrie  V40MWimbledon Windmilers9:55.99:52.093.1