Buckinghamshire & Oxfordshire County Championships External Results
Horspath
23-24 May 15

To see full results click here
800 1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.86Kieran Wye  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.991:55.770.8 
22:02.46Niki Faulkner  U23MBexley/Oxford Uni1:59.711:54.25-2.9 
32:14.67Nick Hughes PBV45MChiltern2:14.672:10.90-0.2 
42:20.93Stephen Herring SBV45MMarshall Milton Keynes2:16.432:12.15-0.2 
52:43.31Andrew Stewart  V50MChiltern2:37.382:30.79.2Click your Clock logo
800 U20M (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.91Hizam Sheekh  U20MRugby & Northampton1:54.021:54.0223.4 
21:59.79Ben Claridge  U20MWhite Horse1:54.481:53.5611.2 
32:00.19Matthew Bosley PBU20MWycombe2:00.192:00.1915.2 
42:00.28Ben Sendall PBU20MWycombe2:00.282:00.2811.6 
52:02.95Nat Jones SBU20MOxford City2:02.952:01.8824.2 
62:10.25David Clark  U20MWycombe2:07.161:58.7-1.0 
800 U17M B (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.33Adam Day PBU17MSlough Junior/Buckinghamshire Schs2:01.481:54.84-1.1 
22:02.38Harry Kettle SBU17MChiltern2:02.382:01.489.9 
32:05.21Alfred Yabsley PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:01.101:53.83-2.2 
42:09.68Ewan Forsythe PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:06.411:59.58-0.8 
52:13.53Devon Harford SBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:12.692:03.285.8 
62:15.70Daniel Weathers  U17MWycombe2:13.122:06.3020.2 
72:20.62William Ralston  U17MVale of Aylesbury2:07.862:00.10-0.4 
82:22.06Harvey Green  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:09.612:09.6122.2 
800 U17M Bh1 (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.62Alfred Yabsley PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:01.101:53.83-2.2 
22:12.60Harvey Green PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:09.612:09.6122.2 
32:12.69Devon Harford SBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:12.692:03.285.8 
42:13.12Daniel Weathers PBU17MWycombe2:13.122:06.3020.2 
52:17.56James Minter  U17MOlney2:13.02:04.91-3.4 
62:29.07Evan Bowers PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:29.072:25.6711.8 
72:37.27Miles Kingman  U17MWycombe2:31.192:31.1936.7 
800 U17M Bh2 (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.33Adam Day  U17MSlough Junior/Buckinghamshire Schs2:01.481:54.84-1.1 
22:10.36Harry Kettle  U17MChiltern2:02.382:01.489.9 
32:10.58William Ralston  U17MVale of Aylesbury2:07.862:00.10-0.4 
42:10.64Ewan Forsythe PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:06.411:59.58-0.8 
52:13.34Aidan Kingman PBU17MWycombe2:12.122:12.1228.6 
62:13.92Luke Seymour  U17MWycombe2:08.672:08.6723.2 
72:14.14Connor Marley PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:10.172:10.1722.6 
800 U17M O (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.49Matthew Lock PBU17MWitney2:13.492:09.84-0.8 
22:13.82Christian Paul PBU17MOxford City2:13.822:13.8232.6 
32:14.75Thomas Butcher PBU17MAbingdon2:14.752:02.025.7 
42:20.84Tom Gould SBU17MBicester2:20.842:19.0318.2 
52:30.00Jonah Hitchings  U17MRadley2:28.52:19.824.8 
800 U15M B (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.89Dominic McDougall PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:08.401:55.610.1 
22:09.06Jack Meijer PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:09.061:55.92-3.8 
32:14.66Cameron Reid PBU15MChiltern2:11.141:52.42-2.1 
42:16.69Samuel Mark PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:14.92:14.930.8 
52:23.45Jack Burniston PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:21.22:21.234.4 
62:24.21Charley Madgin  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:12.42:07.2515.7 
72:25.83Kam-Cheung Lambert PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:25.832:25.8334.2 
82:27.04Vaitshnavan Kuselan  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:16.52:08.5515.5 
800 U15M Bh1 (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.76Dominic McDougall PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:08.401:55.610.1 
22:09.81Jack Meijer PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:09.061:55.92-3.8 
32:15.72Charley Madgin  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:12.42:07.2515.7 
42:15.80Cameron Reid PBU15MChiltern2:11.141:52.42-2.1 
52:18.72Robert Hickman PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.722:04.45-1.1 
62:21.01Tom Sharp PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:20.542:19.621.3 
72:21.54Joshua Brown PBU15MVale of Aylesbury2:19.82:19.831.3 
82:33.75Alastair Stuart Brown SBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:33.752:30.035.3 
800 U15M Bh2 (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.63Kam-Cheung Lambert  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:25.832:25.8334.2 
22:33.18Jack Burniston PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:21.22:21.234.4 
32:33.30Jamie Pugh  U15MVale of Aylesbury2:30.042:01.761.5 
42:36.77Finlay Gibbs PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.612:06.78-0.7 
52:41.98Alistair Pinner SBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:41.132:31.6829.2 
62:45.59Myles Caddell  U15MWycombe2:36.962:04.420.2 
72:59.88Boris Gurney  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:49.552:13.5014.2 
800 U15M Bh3 (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.75Samuel Mark PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:14.92:14.930.8 
22:23.40Vaitshnavan Kuselan  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:16.52:08.5515.5 
32:25.06Edward O'Neil PBU15MWycombe2:24.242:22.125.9 
42:25.73Tommy Davies PBU15MChiltern2:24.11:59.831.4 
52:25.99Chris Arnull PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:25.82:25.832.5 
62:30.17Oliver Jackson PBU15MChiltern2:27.32:07.4310.7 
72:31.23Peter Hickman  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:30.42:10.074.8 
82:33.35Aaron Wooton  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:20.022:20.0228.7 
92:38.44Kristian Everiss  U15MChiltern2:33.42:33.435.4 
800 U15M O (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.16Nick Wiltshire  U15MReading AC2:07.32:00.5411.1 
22:23.43Alexander Pennington PBU15MAbingdon2:23.22:11.220.4 
32:25.21Henry Insley SBU15MRadley2:25.212:21.3317.2 
42:29.42David Bunn PBU15MAbingdon2:29.422:08.441.3 
800 U13M B1 (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.97Zak Freeland PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:38.972:04.232.6 
22:39.39Harry Tack PBU13MChiltern2:39.392:37.4835.1 
32:43.48Aidan Murphy  U13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:40.772:19.355.7 
42:48.70Stephen Evans U13MWycombe Phoenix Harriers    
52:49.66Nicholas Mitchell PBU13MWycombe2:48.62:13.635.6 
62:52.92Benjamin Bowers  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:46.502:46.5041.2 
72:55.02Ollie Cooke PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:52.32:44.030.0 
83:03.36Benjamin Jackson SBU13MChiltern3:03.362:14.701.0 
93:06.14Dominic Bowers PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:06.142:54.5231.1 
800 U13M B2 (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.80Angus Williams  U13MChiltern/Hillingdon2:17.511:57.98-0.4 
22:25.83Tom Hunter PBU13MChiltern2:23.042:07.767.5 
32:28.05Aaron Phillips PBU13MWycombe2:26.942:03.325.0 
42:28.74Jack Sharp PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:26.492:05.702.4 
52:31.19Alex Aldred PBU13MChiltern2:25.971:54.98-1.1 
62:33.25William Ratcliffe SBU13MVale of Aylesbury2:33.252:30.218.3 
72:40.99Leo Freeland SBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:40.991:56.99-1.3 
82:45.20Freddie Taylor SBU13MBicester2:45.202:40.18.1 
92:50.46Ethan Smith  U13MHillingdon/Chiltern2:42.322:42.3237.2 
800 U13M O (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.51Johnnie Sunderland PBU13MOxford City2:25.822:25.8233.0 
22:29.13Freddie Cunningham PBU13MGreat Milton2:29.132:10.9714.4 
32:29.47Ben Cumberland PBU13MRadley2:29.472:04.16-0.6 
42:31.73Kie Francis PBU13MAbingdon2:30.12:02.70.5 
52:40.50Stanley Bull SBU13MBanbury2:32.32:27.228.8 
62:40.84Rowan Miell-Ingram PBU13MRadley2:34.32:07.53-1.7 
72:47.53Christopher Charles  U13MBanbury2:44.62:25.819.1 
82:47.66Joseph Martin PBU13MWitney2:47.662:39.130.9 
92:53.09Ben Davies SBU13MOxford City2:48.82:05.01.1 
103:02.69William Barrett  U13MAbingdon2:48.12:12.136.2 
113:08.59Thomas Miller  U13MWitney2:34.52:15.812.4 
800 SW (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.79Dani Barnes-Heeney  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:14.82:05.186.9 
22:22.24Georgina Russell  U23WWycombe/Southampton Uni/Southampton2:17.862:12.657.1 
32:29.22Sarah Davies SBV40WOxford City/Southern Counties Vets2:27.02:23.98.3 
42:36.11Amy Harris  U23WChiltern2:34.452:28.037.2 
52:38.34Jess Anstice  U23WRadley/Cardiff Met Uni2:29.32:28.3422.1 
62:53.84Lisa Sammons  SENWOxford City2:42.32:34.3122.5 
800 U20W B (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.61Emma Delgado SBU20WWycombe2:17.812:17.8121.5 
22:22.79Rosanna Evans SBU20WVale of Aylesbury2:22.792:22.2036.0 
32:28.05Alice Wright PBU20WVale of Aylesbury/Oxfordshire Schs2:28.052:28.054.3 
42:29.85Emma Barraclough  U20WChiltern2:22.222:22.2223.0 
800 U17W B (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.81Hannah Thear  U17WChiltern2:17.612:15.417.0 
22:21.41Rachel Padwick PBU17WChiltern2:21.412:21.4123.1 
32:24.50Saskia Krefting PBU17WNewbury2:19.782:14.5818.9 
42:25.28Sophie Botham SBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:21.692:15.8911.7 
52:25.68Natasha Taylor  U17WWycombe2:21.562:19.9011.9 
62:26.14Emma Mears PBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:21.642:21.6418.1 
72:28.90Lizzie Barraclough SBU17WChiltern2:28.902:22.999.6 
82:29.94Charlotte Moyse PBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:22.902:22.7019.0 
92:30.69Megan Styles SBU17WWycombe2:30.692:29.025.8 
102:38.36Jessica Orr  U17WChiltern2:37.032:31.1719.7 
112:45.43Natalie Nurse  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:36.062:30.0220.2 
800 U17W O (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.31Emily Thompson PBU17WBanbury2:08.552:06.711.9 
22:21.59Faith Brew SBU17WRadley2:21.592:18.1918.9 
32:25.23Fiona Bunn PBU17WAbingdon2:25.232:24.173.5 
42:26.18Lottie Siddle PBU17WAbingdon2:26.182:22.810.3 
52:27.25Jessica Duckett SBU17WOxford City2:27.252:26.618.0 
62:30.89Chloe Ridewood PBU17WAbingdon2:30.892:30.896.6 
72:32.18Flora Insley PBU17WRadley2:32.182:32.1843.4 
82:39.78Lucy Scruton  U17WBanbury2:39.12:39.137.1 
800 U15W B (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.60Kitty Shepherd-Cross PBU15WVale of Aylesbury/Newbury2:18.742:18.7411.3 
22:21.65Olivia Lowrie PBU15WWycombe2:19.552:19.5526.9 
32:28.00Sandie Pohlman  U15WChiltern/Cookham2:26.612:24.8114.5 
42:30.86Adara Neumunz PBU15WBuckinghamshire Schs2:29.332:29.3336.5 
52:31.02Holly Jamieson  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:26.812:26.8114.6 
62:31.95Katie Mallaghan SBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:28.552:27.7734.2 
72:37.97Cerys Vico PBU15WWycombe2:28.392:16.276.8 
-DNSJessica Nuttall  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:23.442:23.4413.6 
800 U15W Bh1 (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.39Cerys Vico PBU15WWycombe2:28.392:16.276.8 
22:28.55Katie Mallaghan SBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:28.552:27.7734.2 
32:28.88Maisie Pennant PBU15WWycombe2:28.882:28.8830.5 
42:30.73Amelia Jarvis PBU15WWycombe2:30.732:30.7331.9 
52:33.97Jemima Taswell-Fryer PBU15WChiltern2:32.22:32.234.6 
62:34.59Emma Styles PBU15WWycombe2:34.592:29.1110.3 
72:42.32Phoebe Anderson SBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:42.322:20.403.4 
82:52.18Emily Amend  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:47.722:47.7240.2 
800 U15W Bh2 (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.81Holly Jamieson PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:26.812:26.8114.6 
22:29.33Adara Neumunz PBU15WBuckinghamshire Schs2:29.332:29.3336.5 
32:29.51Katie Jones  U15WVale of Aylesbury2:29.22:25.516.9 
42:32.00Lara Hill PBU15WHillingdon2:32.002:29.823.2 
52:35.06Beth Welham PBU15WChiltern2:35.062:28.7726.5 
62:40.67Isolde Taylor PBU15WOxfordshire Schs2:40.672:40.6741.6 
72:41.16Gemma Lee Milne PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:36.552:30.1522.8 
82:51.94Rosie Merrin  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:40.942:37.2824.7 
800 U15W Bh3 (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.07Kitty Shepherd-Cross  U15WVale of Aylesbury/Newbury2:18.742:18.7411.3 
22:26.29Olivia Lowrie  U15WWycombe2:19.552:19.5526.9 
32:26.95Sandie Pohlman  U15WChiltern/Cookham2:26.612:24.8114.5 
42:27.83Jessica Nuttall PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:23.442:23.4413.6 
52:35.29Montana Edghill PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:33.322:17.859.4 
62:36.33Libby Herdman-Smith PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.652:30.9822.2 
72:36.39Ana Montgomery PBU15WWycombe2:33.922:28.3012.5 
82:47.04Amber Harman  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:42.22:37.937.4 
92:50.27Anna Ustaran-Anderegg PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:39.32:28.119.0 
102:54.28Sian Vico PBU15WWycombe2:54.282:30.9422.3 
800 U15W O (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.03Nancie Bowley SBU15WReading AC2:20.032:15.98.5 
22:33.85Molly Acton PBU15WBicester2:28.12:26.6921.4 
32:35.63Anabel Pozniak SBU15WRadley2:35.632:18.529.1 
42:36.61Martha Adams PBU15WRadley2:33.22:30.023.7 
52:37.53Olivia Westbrook PBU15WWitney2:37.532:37.5334.7 
62:38.99Sasha Palfreyman  U15WRadley2:35.62:34.028.4 
72:43.84Amy Gould SBU15WBicester2:43.842:38.525.7 
82:50.10Ellie Browne PBU15WWitney2:50.102:50.1039.5 
92:54.48Madeline Gorrell SBU15WOxford City2:54.482:44.029.8 
102:58.83Rachel Fernandez SBU15WAbingdon2:58.832:56.3930.6 
800 U13W B1 (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.10Kitty Conroy PBU13WWycombe2:35.52:35.532.8 
22:41.16Lucy Rose PBU13WWycombe/Oxfordshire Schs2:41.162:33.715.7 
32:42.51Millie Lowrie PBU13WWycombe2:42.512:42.5132.1 
42:47.55Olivia Scarles PBU13WChiltern2:46.02:36.8527.4 
52:48.90Matilda Cox PBU13WWycombe2:48.902:48.9041.9 
62:51.47Lily Sanderberg U13WWycombe Abbey School    
72:52.68Millie Hughes  U13WChiltern2:48.722:38.4910.8 
83:05.50Jinaan Lockwood SBU13WChiltern3:05.502:28.779.9 
93:15.10Ella Griffin PBU13WWycombe3:15.103:15.1038.3 
800 U13W B2 (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.98Kirsten Stilwell SBU13WWycombe2:30.982:14.911.9 
22:36.72Orla Williams PBU13WChiltern2:36.722:16.45.1 
32:37.20Charlotte Underwood PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:34.132:18.046.7 
42:38.31Laura Williams PBU13WChiltern2:38.312:32.2418.8 
52:38.66Mei-Ya Lambert PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Schs2:37.12:37.132.2 
62:39.48Barbara Bianca de Koning PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:36.512:31.3819.3 
72:45.14Alice Moffat PBU13WChiltern2:42.92:37.829.4 
82:46.83Nelyik Nurse PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:45.32:45.337.8 
92:46.96Megan Harris  U13WBuckinghamshire Schs2:44.982:26.9215.0 
800 U13W O (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.51Beth Darwent PBU13WAbingdon2:30.632:23.19.0 
22:32.81Daisy Palmer PBU13WOxford City2:31.722:15.917.8 
32:38.12Emily Haines-Gray PBU13WOxford City2:36.12:28.6316.8 
42:43.13Alex Scrivener SBU13WOxford City/Gloucestershire Schs2:42.02:21.813.1 
52:44.65Millie Couzens PBU13WBicester2:39.92:32.123.2 
62:44.97Mieke Bedlington PBU13WAbingdon2:38.32:25.397.3 
72:50.42Elizabeth Eskender  U13WBanbury2:48.92:48.930.6 
82:51.83Eda Onay SBU13WWhite Horse2:51.832:29.811.5 
92:56.11Maisie Henman PBU13WWitney2:56.112:47.932.7 
102:57.69Jasmine Stanmore U13WManor School    
113:09.72Lucie Fisher PBU13WRadley3:09.723:09.7244.9 
123:23.23Amelia Brew  U13WRadley3:15.83:14.029.3 
 
1500 SM (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.70Alex Goodall  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:54.723:54.721.0 
24:19.08Nat Jones  U20MOxford City4:18.464:12.9924.2 
34:19.47Ben Sendall  U20MWycombe4:18.514:18.5111.6 
44:25.70James Bolton SBV40MWoodstock/Abingdon4:20.74:17.8-2.3Click your Clock logo
54:31.72Nick Hughes PBV45MChiltern4:30.284:19.88-0.2 
64:34.44Jack Blyth  U20MWycombe4:24.64:21.57.1 
74:53.03Steve Roberts  V50MHandy Cross/Veterans4:36.714:36.714.2 
85:10.95Chris Prince SBV45MHeadington/Oxford City5:10.954:50.243.3 
95:45.50Carey Gray SBV55MWoodstock/Veterans5:43.245:22.9410.9 
1500 U17M (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.06Will Perkin PBU17MChiltern3:57.583:50.02-1.7 
24:21.28Alfred Yabsley PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:14.903:55.32-2.2 
34:22.42Okan Onay PBU17MWhite Horse4:22.424:22.429.1 
44:31.51Harry Kettle  U17MChiltern4:30.134:28.629.9 
54:32.48Jake Cox SBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:32.484:31.8623.4 
64:33.09Devon Harford PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:33.094:16.115.8 
74:34.32Daniel Weathers PBU17MWycombe4:34.324:30.0320.2 
84:36.98Connor Marley PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:36.364:36.3622.6 
94:39.44Aidan Kingman  U17MWycombe4:39.134:38.8528.6 
1500 U15M (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.25Nick Wiltshire  U15MReading AC4:13.054:00.7811.1 
24:29.14Jack Meijer PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:29.143:54.80-3.8 
34:46.05Cameron Reid  U15MChiltern4:39.764:08.00-2.1 
44:46.78Tom Sharp PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:44.194:44.1921.3 
54:47.57Alexander Pennington PBU15MAbingdon4:47.574:26.160.4 
64:52.36Henry Insley SBU15MRadley4:52.364:46.2317.2 
74:53.13Charley Madgin  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:32.64:32.615.7 
84:55.84James Dowsett PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:52.44:17.793.6 
94:55.88Adam Blackwell PBU15MRadley4:55.884:35.0620.7 
105:00.10Peter Hickman PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes5:00.104:40.94.8 
115:06.72Mark Stringer SBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:04.54:34.39.2 
125:11.48Aaron Wooton  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:49.314:49.3128.7 
135:13.60Phoenix Everiss  U15MChiltern5:09.345:09.3427.4 
145:14.39Finlay Gibbs PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes5:07.254:18.56-0.7 
155:20.03Myles Caddell PBU15MWycombe5:08.564:14.940.2 
165:49.45Samuel Tye PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes5:49.455:49.4529.6 
1500 U13M B (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.64Angus Williams PBU13MChiltern/Hillingdon4:42.124:05.08-0.4 
24:58.37Tom Hunter PBU13MChiltern4:57.784:41.67.5 
35:01.69Jack Sharp PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes4:57.584:23.82.4 
45:06.59Alex Aldred PBU13MChiltern5:02.474:06.78-1.1 
55:18.65Alex Brent PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes5:09.294:46.164.7 
65:28.34Freddie Taylor PBU13MBicester5:28.25:14.68.1 
75:35.29Matthew Clifford  U13MChiltern5:30.284:37.885.7 
85:42.00Thomas Meijer PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes5:42.005:42.0012.9 
95:42.87Joe Day PBU13MChiltern5:42.874:54.0613.6 
1500 U13M O (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.87Ben Cumberland SBU13MRadley4:53.874:17.3-0.6 
Page: 1 2