Buckinghamshire & Oxfordshire County Championships External Results
Horspath
23-24 May 15

To see full results click here
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.86Kieran Wye  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.991:55.771.2 
22:02.46Niki Faulkner  U23MBexley/Oxford Uni1:59.711:54.25-3.8 
32:14.67Nick Hughes PBV45MChiltern2:14.672:10.90-0.7 
42:20.93Stephen Herring SBV45MMarshall Milton Keynes2:16.432:12.150.1 
52:43.31Andrew Stewart  V50MChiltern2:37.382:30.79.7Click your Clock logo
800 U20M (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.91Hizam Sheekh  U20MRugby & Northampton1:54.021:54.0223.9 
21:59.79Ben Claridge  U20MWhite Horse1:54.481:49.29-5.4 
32:00.19Matthew Bosley PBU20MWycombe2:00.192:00.1915.7 
42:00.28Ben Sendall PBU20MWycombe2:00.282:00.2812.1 
52:02.95Nat Jones SBU20MOxford City2:02.952:01.8824.7 
62:10.25David Clark  U20MWycombe2:07.161:57.08-3.0 
800 U17M B (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.33Adam Day PBU17MSlough Junior/Buckinghamshire Schs2:01.481:52.59-4.1 
22:02.38Harry Kettle SBU17MChiltern2:02.382:01.486.5 
32:05.21Alfred Yabsley PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:01.101:53.83-3.7 
42:09.68Ewan Forsythe PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:06.411:59.58-1.9 
52:13.53Devon Harford SBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:12.692:03.284.7 
62:15.70Daniel Weathers  U17MWycombe2:13.122:06.3020.7 
72:20.62William Ralston  U17MVale of Aylesbury2:07.862:00.10-0.5 
82:22.06Harvey Green  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:09.612:09.6122.7 
800 U17M Bh1 (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.62Alfred Yabsley PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:01.101:53.83-3.7 
22:12.60Harvey Green PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:09.612:09.6122.7 
32:12.69Devon Harford SBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:12.692:03.284.7 
42:13.12Daniel Weathers PBU17MWycombe2:13.122:06.3020.7 
52:17.56James Minter  U17MOlney2:13.02:04.91-3.4 
62:29.07Evan Bowers PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:29.072:25.6710.2 
72:37.27Miles Kingman  U17MWycombe2:31.192:31.1937.2 
800 U17M Bh2 (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.33Adam Day  U17MSlough Junior/Buckinghamshire Schs2:01.481:52.59-4.1 
22:10.36Harry Kettle  U17MChiltern2:02.382:01.486.5 
32:10.58William Ralston  U17MVale of Aylesbury2:07.862:00.10-0.5 
42:10.64Ewan Forsythe PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:06.411:59.58-1.9 
52:13.34Aidan Kingman PBU17MWycombe2:12.122:12.1229.1 
62:13.92Luke Seymour  U17MWycombe2:08.672:08.6723.7 
72:14.14Connor Marley PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:10.172:10.1723.1 
800 U17M O (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.49Matthew Lock PBU17MWitney2:13.492:09.84-1.2 
22:13.82Christian Paul PBU17MOxford City2:13.822:13.8233.1 
32:14.75Thomas Butcher PBU17MAbingdon2:14.752:02.026.2 
42:20.84Tom Gould SBU17MBicester2:20.842:19.0318.6 
52:30.00Jonah Hitchings  U17MRadley2:28.52:19.825.3 
800 U15M B (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.89Dominic McDougall PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:08.401:55.610.1 
22:09.06Jack Meijer PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:09.061:55.92-5.4 
32:14.66Cameron Reid PBU15MChiltern2:11.141:52.42-3.9 
42:16.69Samuel Mark PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:14.92:14.931.3 
52:23.45Jack Burniston PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:21.22:21.234.9 
62:24.21Charley Madgin  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:12.42:07.2516.2 
72:25.83Kam-Cheung Lambert PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:25.832:25.8334.7 
82:27.04Vaitshnavan Kuselan  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:16.52:08.5516.0 
800 U15M Bh1 (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.76Dominic McDougall PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:08.401:55.610.1 
22:09.81Jack Meijer PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:09.061:55.92-5.4 
32:15.72Charley Madgin  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:12.42:07.2516.2 
42:15.80Cameron Reid PBU15MChiltern2:11.141:52.42-3.9 
52:18.72Robert Hickman PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.722:04.41-1.2 
62:21.01Tom Sharp PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:20.542:19.621.8 
72:21.54Joshua Brown PBU15MVale of Aylesbury2:19.82:19.831.8 
82:33.75Alastair Stuart Brown SBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:33.752:30.035.8 
800 U15M Bh2 (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.63Kam-Cheung Lambert  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:25.832:25.8334.7 
22:33.18Jack Burniston PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:21.22:21.234.9 
32:33.30Jamie Pugh  U15MVale of Aylesbury2:30.042:01.76-0.5 
42:36.77Finlay Gibbs PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.612:06.78-0.6 
52:41.98Alistair Pinner SBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:41.132:31.6829.7 
62:45.59Myles Caddell  U15MWycombe2:36.962:04.420.3 
72:59.88Boris Gurney  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:49.552:13.5014.7 
800 U15M Bh3 (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.75Samuel Mark PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:14.92:14.931.3 
22:23.40Vaitshnavan Kuselan  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:16.52:08.5516.0 
32:25.06Edward O'Neil PBU15MWycombe2:24.242:22.112.1 
42:25.73Tommy Davies PBU15MChiltern2:24.11:59.831.6 
52:25.99Chris Arnull PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:25.82:25.833.0 
62:30.17Oliver Jackson PBU15MChiltern2:27.32:07.4311.2 
72:31.23Peter Hickman  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:30.42:10.074.1 
82:33.35Aaron Wooton  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:20.022:20.0229.2 
92:38.44Kristian Everiss  U15MChiltern2:33.42:33.435.9 
800 U15M O (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.16Nick Wiltshire  U15MReading AC2:07.32:00.5411.6 
22:23.43Alexander Pennington PBU15MAbingdon2:23.22:11.220.1 
32:25.21Henry Insley SBU15MRadley2:25.212:21.3317.7 
42:29.42David Bunn PBU15MAbingdon2:29.422:08.441.7 
800 U13M B1 (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.97Zak Freeland PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:38.971:56.05-2.5 
22:39.39Harry Tack PBU13MChiltern2:39.392:37.4835.6 
32:43.48Aidan Murphy  U13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:40.772:19.356.2 
42:48.70Stephen Evans U13MWycombe Phoenix Harriers    
52:49.66Nicholas Mitchell PBU13MWycombe2:48.62:13.636.1 
62:52.92Benjamin Bowers  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:46.502:46.5041.7 
72:55.02Ollie Cooke PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:52.32:44.030.5 
83:03.36Benjamin Jackson SBU13MChiltern3:03.362:14.701.1 
93:06.14Dominic Bowers PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:06.142:54.5231.6 
800 U13M B2 (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.80Angus Williams  U13MChiltern/Hillingdon2:17.511:57.20-3.0 
22:25.83Tom Hunter PBU13MChiltern2:23.042:04.85.6 
32:28.05Aaron Phillips PBU13MWycombe2:26.942:03.325.5 
42:28.74Jack Sharp PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:26.492:05.702.9 
52:31.19Alex Aldred PBU13MChiltern2:25.971:54.98-0.7 
62:33.25William Ratcliffe SBU13MVale of Aylesbury2:33.252:30.218.8 
72:40.99Leo Freeland SBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:40.991:55.82-3.7 
82:45.20Freddie Taylor SBU13MBicester2:45.202:40.16.2 
92:50.46Ethan Smith  U13MHillingdon/Chiltern2:42.322:42.3237.7 
800 U13M O (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.51Johnnie Sunderland PBU13MOxford City2:25.822:25.8233.5 
22:29.13Freddie Cunningham PBU13MGreat Milton2:29.132:10.9714.9 
32:29.47Ben Cumberland PBU13MRadley2:29.472:04.16-1.2 
42:31.73Kie Francis PBU13MAbingdon2:30.12:02.71.0 
52:40.50Stanley Bull SBU13MBanbury2:32.32:27.229.3 
62:40.84Rowan Miell-Ingram PBU13MRadley2:34.31:56.57-3.8 
72:47.53Christopher Charles  U13MBanbury2:44.62:25.812.8 
82:47.66Joseph Martin PBU13MWitney2:47.662:39.131.4 
92:53.09Ben Davies SBU13MOxford City2:48.82:05.01.5 
103:02.69William Barrett  U13MAbingdon2:48.12:12.136.7 
113:08.59Thomas Miller  U13MWitney2:34.52:15.812.9 
800 SW (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.79Dani Barnes-Heeney  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:14.82:05.185.2 
22:22.24Georgina Russell  U23WWycombe/Southampton Uni/Southampton2:17.862:12.657.5 
32:29.22Sarah Davies SBV40WOxford City/Southern Counties Vets2:27.02:23.96.0 
42:36.11Amy Harris  U23WChiltern2:34.452:28.037.7 
52:38.34Jess Anstice  U23WRadley/Cardiff Met Uni2:29.32:28.3422.6 
62:53.84Lisa Sammons  SENWOxford City2:42.32:34.3122.7 
800 U20W B (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.61Emma Delgado SBU20WWycombe2:17.812:17.8122.0 
22:22.79Rosanna Evans SBU20WVale of Aylesbury2:22.792:22.2036.5 
32:28.05Alice Wright PBU20WVale of Aylesbury/Oxfordshire Schs2:28.052:28.053.6 
42:29.85Emma Barraclough  U20WChiltern2:22.222:22.2223.5 
800 U17W B (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.81Hannah Thear  U17WChiltern2:17.612:15.417.5 
22:21.41Rachel Padwick PBU17WChiltern2:21.412:21.4123.5 
32:24.50Saskia Krefting PBU17WNewbury2:19.782:14.5819.4 
42:25.28Sophie Botham SBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:21.692:15.8910.8 
52:25.68Natasha Taylor  U17WWycombe2:21.562:19.9012.1 
62:26.14Emma Mears PBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:21.642:21.6412.5 
72:28.90Lizzie Barraclough SBU17WChiltern2:28.902:22.997.6 
82:29.94Charlotte Moyse PBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:22.902:22.7019.5 
92:30.69Megan Styles SBU17WWycombe2:30.692:29.026.3 
102:38.36Jessica Orr  U17WChiltern2:37.032:31.1720.2 
112:45.43Natalie Nurse  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:36.062:30.0220.7 
800 U17W O (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.31Emily Thompson PBU17WBanbury2:08.552:06.71-0.6 
22:21.59Faith Brew SBU17WRadley2:21.592:18.1919.4 
32:25.23Fiona Bunn PBU17WAbingdon2:25.232:24.173.8 
42:26.18Lottie Siddle PBU17WAbingdon2:26.182:22.810.7 
52:27.25Jessica Duckett SBU17WOxford City2:27.252:26.617.8 
62:30.89Chloe Ridewood PBU17WAbingdon2:30.892:30.894.9 
72:32.18Flora Insley PBU17WRadley2:32.182:32.1843.8 
82:39.78Lucy Scruton  U17WBanbury2:39.12:39.131.6 
800 U15W B (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.60Kitty Shepherd-Cross PBU15WVale of Aylesbury/Newbury2:18.742:18.743.3 
22:21.65Olivia Lowrie PBU15WWycombe2:19.552:19.5527.4 
32:28.00Sandie Pohlman  U15WChiltern/Cookham2:26.612:24.8115.0 
42:30.86Adara Neumunz PBU15WBuckinghamshire Schs2:29.332:29.3337.0 
52:31.02Holly Jamieson  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:26.812:26.8115.1 
62:31.95Katie Mallaghan SBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:28.552:27.7734.7 
72:37.97Cerys Vico PBU15WWycombe2:28.392:16.276.4 
-DNSJessica Nuttall  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:23.442:23.4414.1 
800 U15W Bh1 (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.39Cerys Vico PBU15WWycombe2:28.392:16.276.4 
22:28.55Katie Mallaghan SBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:28.552:27.7734.7 
32:28.88Maisie Pennant PBU15WWycombe2:28.882:28.8831.0 
42:30.73Amelia Jarvis PBU15WWycombe2:30.732:30.7332.4 
52:33.97Jemima Taswell-Fryer PBU15WChiltern2:32.22:32.235.1 
62:34.59Emma Styles PBU15WWycombe2:34.592:29.1110.8 
72:42.32Phoebe Anderson SBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:42.322:20.400.3 
82:52.18Emily Amend  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:47.722:47.7240.7 
800 U15W Bh2 (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.81Holly Jamieson PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:26.812:26.8115.1 
22:29.33Adara Neumunz PBU15WBuckinghamshire Schs2:29.332:29.3337.0 
32:29.51Katie Jones  U15WVale of Aylesbury2:29.22:25.517.4 
42:32.00Lara Hill PBU15WHillingdon2:32.002:29.823.7 
52:35.06Beth Welham PBU15WChiltern2:35.062:28.7727.0 
62:40.67Isolde Taylor PBU15WOxfordshire Schs2:40.672:40.6742.1 
72:41.16Gemma Lee Milne PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:36.552:30.1523.3 
82:51.94Rosie Merrin  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:40.942:37.2825.2 
800 U15W Bh3 (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.07Kitty Shepherd-Cross  U15WVale of Aylesbury/Newbury2:18.742:18.743.3 
22:26.29Olivia Lowrie  U15WWycombe2:19.552:19.5527.4 
32:26.95Sandie Pohlman  U15WChiltern/Cookham2:26.612:24.8115.0 
42:27.83Jessica Nuttall PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:23.442:23.4414.1 
52:35.29Montana Edghill PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:33.322:17.856.8 
62:36.33Libby Herdman-Smith PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.652:30.9822.7 
72:36.39Ana Montgomery PBU15WWycombe2:33.922:28.304.4 
82:47.04Amber Harman  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:42.22:37.937.9 
92:50.27Anna Ustaran-Anderegg PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:39.32:28.119.3 
102:54.28Sian Vico PBU15WWycombe2:54.282:30.9422.8 
800 U15W O (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.03Nancie Bowley SBU15WReading AC2:20.032:15.95.2 
22:33.85Molly Acton PBU15WBicester2:28.12:26.6921.9 
32:35.63Anabel Pozniak SBU15WRadley2:35.632:18.529.6 
42:36.61Martha Adams PBU15WRadley2:33.22:30.024.2 
52:37.53Olivia Westbrook PBU15WWitney2:37.532:37.5335.2 
62:38.99Sasha Palfreyman  U15WRadley2:35.62:34.028.9 
72:43.84Amy Gould SBU15WBicester2:43.842:38.526.2 
82:50.10Ellie Browne PBU15WWitney2:50.102:50.1040.0 
92:54.48Madeline Gorrell SBU15WOxford City2:54.482:44.030.3 
102:58.83Rachel Fernandez SBU15WAbingdon2:58.832:56.3929.2 
800 U13W B1 (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.10Kitty Conroy PBU13WWycombe2:35.52:35.533.3 
22:41.16Lucy Rose PBU13WWycombe/Oxfordshire Schs2:41.162:33.716.2 
32:42.51Millie Lowrie PBU13WWycombe2:42.512:42.5132.6 
42:47.55Olivia Scarles PBU13WChiltern2:46.02:36.8527.9 
52:48.90Matilda Cox PBU13WWycombe2:48.902:48.9042.4 
62:51.47Lily Sanderberg U13WWycombe Abbey School    
72:52.68Millie Hughes  U13WChiltern2:48.722:38.4910.5 
83:05.50Jinaan Lockwood SBU13WChiltern3:05.502:28.7710.4 
93:15.10Ella Griffin PBU13WWycombe3:15.103:15.1038.8 
800 U13W B2 (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.98Kirsten Stilwell SBU13WWycombe2:30.982:14.912.1 
22:36.72Orla Williams PBU13WChiltern2:36.722:16.45.6 
32:37.20Charlotte Underwood PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:34.132:18.046.8 
42:38.31Laura Williams PBU13WChiltern2:38.312:32.2419.3 
52:38.66Mei-Ya Lambert PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Schs2:37.12:37.132.7 
62:39.48Barbara Bianca de Koning PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:36.512:31.3819.8 
72:45.14Alice Moffat PBU13WChiltern2:42.92:37.829.9 
82:46.83Nelyik Nurse PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:45.32:45.338.3 
92:46.96Megan Harris  U13WBuckinghamshire Schs2:44.982:26.9215.5 
800 U13W O (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.51Beth Darwent PBU13WAbingdon2:30.632:23.19.4 
22:32.81Daisy Palmer PBU13WOxford City2:31.722:15.912.7 
32:38.12Emily Haines-Gray PBU13WOxford City2:36.12:28.6317.3 
42:43.13Alex Scrivener SBU13WOxford City/Gloucestershire Schs2:42.02:21.813.6 
52:44.65Millie Couzens PBU13WBicester2:39.92:32.123.7 
62:44.97Mieke Bedlington PBU13WAbingdon2:38.32:25.397.4 
72:50.42Elizabeth Eskender  U13WBanbury2:48.92:48.927.9 
82:51.83Eda Onay SBU13WWhite Horse2:51.832:29.811.4 
92:56.11Maisie Henman PBU13WWitney2:56.112:47.933.2 
102:57.69Jasmine Stanmore U13WManor School    
113:09.72Lucie Fisher PBU13WRadley3:09.723:09.7245.4 
123:23.23Amelia Brew  U13WRadley3:15.83:14.029.8 
 
1500 SM (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.70Alex Goodall  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:54.723:54.721.4 
24:19.08Nat Jones  U20MOxford City4:18.464:12.9924.7 
34:19.47Ben Sendall  U20MWycombe4:18.514:18.5112.1 
44:25.70James Bolton SBV40MWoodstock/Abingdon4:20.74:17.8-2.1Click your Clock logo
54:31.72Nick Hughes PBV45MChiltern4:30.284:19.88-0.7 
64:34.44Jack Blyth  U20MWycombe4:24.64:21.55.9 
74:53.03Steve Roberts  V50MHandy Cross/Veterans4:36.714:36.714.2 
85:10.95Chris Prince SBV45MHeadington/Oxford City5:10.954:50.243.6 
95:45.50Carey Gray SBV55MWoodstock/Veterans5:43.245:22.9411.3 
1500 U17M (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.06Will Perkin PBU17MChiltern3:57.583:50.02-3.4 
24:21.28Alfred Yabsley PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:14.903:54.24-3.7 
34:22.42Okan Onay PBU17MWhite Horse4:22.424:22.429.5 
44:31.51Harry Kettle  U17MChiltern4:30.134:28.626.5 
54:32.48Jake Cox SBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:32.484:31.8623.9 
64:33.09Devon Harford PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:33.094:16.114.7 
74:34.32Daniel Weathers PBU17MWycombe4:34.324:30.0320.7 
84:36.98Connor Marley PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:36.364:36.3623.1 
94:39.44Aidan Kingman  U17MWycombe4:39.134:38.8529.1 
1500 U15M (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.25Nick Wiltshire  U15MReading AC4:13.054:00.7811.6 
24:29.14Jack Meijer PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:29.143:44.05-5.4 
34:46.05Cameron Reid  U15MChiltern4:39.763:57.82-3.9 
44:46.78Tom Sharp PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:44.194:44.1921.8 
54:47.57Alexander Pennington PBU15MAbingdon4:47.574:26.160.1 
64:52.36Henry Insley SBU15MRadley4:52.364:46.2317.7 
74:53.13Charley Madgin  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:32.64:32.616.2 
84:55.84James Dowsett PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:52.44:17.794.1 
94:55.88Adam Blackwell PBU15MRadley4:55.884:35.0621.1 
105:00.10Peter Hickman PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes5:00.104:40.94.1 
115:06.72Mark Stringer SBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:04.54:34.39.7 
125:11.48Aaron Wooton  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:49.314:49.3129.2 
135:13.60Phoenix Everiss  U15MChiltern5:09.345:09.3427.9 
145:14.39Finlay Gibbs PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes5:07.254:18.56-0.6 
155:20.03Myles Caddell PBU15MWycombe5:08.564:14.940.3 
165:49.45Samuel Tye PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes5:49.455:49.4525.2 
1500 U13M B (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.64Angus Williams PBU13MChiltern/Hillingdon4:42.124:00.53-3.0 
24:58.37Tom Hunter PBU13MChiltern4:57.784:41.65.6 
35:01.69Jack Sharp PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes4:57.584:23.82.9 
45:06.59Alex Aldred PBU13MChiltern5:02.474:06.78-0.7 
55:18.65Alex Brent PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes5:09.294:46.164.9 
65:28.34Freddie Taylor PBU13MBicester5:28.24:47.856.2 
75:35.29Matthew Clifford  U13MChiltern5:30.284:37.886.2 
85:42.00Thomas Meijer PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes5:42.005:42.0013.4 
95:42.87Joe Day PBU13MChiltern5:42.874:45.807.4 
1500 U13M O (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.87Ben Cumberland SBU13MRadley4:53.874:17.3-1.2 
Page: 1 2