Oxfordshire Junior League
Banbury
6 Sep 15
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.4Aric Klukowski  U17MAbingdon2:14.52:03.130.3 
22:30.3Marc Leaney  U17MOxford City2:24.82:24.833.1 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.5Stuart Bladon  U15MTeam Kennet2:17.382:08.054.4 
22:21.8Charlie McLaughlin  U15MOxford City2:19.42:19.429.1 
32:46.1Tom Couzens  U15MBicester2:29.82:20.923.9 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.2Ryan Cannons  U15MTeam Kennet2:28.82:21.619.0 
22:32.9James Goulden  U15MOxford City2:25.72:20.7427.8 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.5Thomas Miller PBU13MWitney2:34.52:15.812.4 
22:35.3Stanley Bull  U13MBanbury2:32.32:27.228.8 
32:35.3Rowan Miell-Ingram PBU13MRadley2:34.32:01.48-2.4 
42:37.6Toby Thomas  U13MTeam Kennet2:37.32:24.514.4 
52:48.8Ben Davies PBU13MOxford City2:48.82:05.01.1 
62:59.1Benjamin Davys SBU13MAbingdon2:59.12:31.5233.2 
73:06.8Samuel Worfolk  U13MBicester2:54.72:29.73.7 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.5Thomas Joyce  U13MTeam Kennet2:42.62:37.320.3 
22:47.7Joseph Martin  U13MWitney2:47.662:39.130.9 
32:47.7Alex Bosley PBU13MRadley2:47.72:10.827.2 
43:04.6Dominic Miller  U13MOxford City2:57.62:45.828.2 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.4Jessica Duckett  U17WOxford City2:27.252:26.618.0 
22:55.7Eleanor Backhouse PBU17WRadley2:55.72:55.728.0 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.2Jamie Garry  U15WOxford City2:28.932:28.9310.2 
22:41.2Holly Donohoe  U15WTeam Kennet2:28.62:28.630.0 
32:48.9Lily Hamp  U15WBanbury2:34.52:34.534.3 
42:55.2Sadie Rees SBU15WRadley2:55.22:36.5239.9 
53:00.8Holly Hunter PBU15WBicester3:00.83:00.833.2 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:51.1Isabelle Hole  U15WTeam Kennet2:35.12:31.217.4 
22:54.5Katja Letowska  U15WOxford City2:41.42:41.433.8 
32:57.2Hannah Mott  U15WRadley2:54.82:51.928.1 
800 U15W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:57.3Madeline Gorrell  U15WOxford City2:54.482:44.029.8 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.1Emily Haines-Gray  U13WOxford City2:36.12:28.6316.8 
22:40.6Mieke Bedlington  U13WAbingdon2:38.32:25.397.3 
32:48.6Phoebe Hoaen  U13WTeam Kennet/Berkshire Schs2:46.82:46.820.2 
42:48.8Lexie New PBU13WRadley2:48.82:47.632.6 
52:53.5Millie Couzens  U13WBicester2:39.92:32.123.2 
62:59.6Hannah Jarrett  U13WWitney2:47.92:45.330.4 
73:02.2Elizabeth Anderson  U13WBanbury2:53.32:53.334.4 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:02.8Izzie Jones  U13WAbingdon2:54.412:31.4016.1 
23:04.9Maisie Henman  U13WWitney2:56.112:47.932.7 
33:06.0Emilia Sims  U13WBicester3:04.03:00.135.3 
43:08.8Pippa Thomas  U13WTeam Kennet3:07.52:47.619.4 
53:15.3Laura Berrie  U13WBanbury3:06.63:06.644.5 
63:15.8Abbie Garry  U13WOxford City3:10.23:10.243.3 
73:33.0Amelia Brew  U13WRadley3:15.83:14.029.3 
 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.3Joshua Rhodes  U17MWitney4:44.94:44.926.5 
24:54.2Tom Gould  U17MBicester4:47.94:43.8018.2 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.5Matthew Lock SBU17MWitney4:52.54:43.71-0.8 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.7Benjamin West  U15MBicester4:40.533:48.44-4.5 
24:53.0Alex Colston  U15MTeam Kennet4:50.44:36.521.9 
34:53.5Blaine Carpenter PBU15MBanbury4:53.54:40.918.9 
44:59.8Adam Blackwell  U15MRadley4:55.884:35.0620.7 
55:21.1Benoit Jaudun PBU15MAbingdon5:21.15:21.134.2 
66:03.9Alexander Broadhead SBU15MOxford City6:03.96:01.341.9 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:20.2Owen Knox SBU15MBanbury5:20.24:10.821.6 
25:49.5William Sims  U15MBicester5:37.45:37.436.2 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:08.7Kie Francis  U13MAbingdon4:56.44:17.30.5 
25:33.0Jack Barron PBU13MOxford City5:33.05:33.040.1 
35:39.6Freddie Taylor  U13MBicester5:28.25:14.68.1 
45:48.7Cameron Dunbar  U13MTeam Kennet5:34.15:34.135.3 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:37.1JAMIE RANDALL U13MBICESTER    
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:16.4Jessica Duckett  U17WOxford City5:09.455:05.78.0 
25:33.5Susie Drake  U17WTeam Kennet5:15.405:10.031.0 
35:59.3Eleanor Backhouse PBU17WRadley5:59.35:54.3628.0 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.3Tia Williams PBU15WBanbury5:03.35:02.897.3 
25:28.1Rachel Burton  U15WRadley5:23.504:58.97.5 
35:35.2Amy Gould  U15WBicester5:23.55:22.925.7 
45:58.8Rosa Lawrence  U15WTeam Kennet5:50.85:24.0517.1 
56:01.3Mollie Darwent PBU15WAbingdon6:01.35:54.317.1 
66:15.8Ellie Browne  U15WWitney5:47.15:47.139.5 
76:17.8Lucy Blowfield SBU15WOxford City6:17.85:59.0637.3 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:10.1Millie Tomlin  U15WRadley5:32.65:20.6039.1 
26:52.5Emily Howard  U15WWitney6:15.56:15.517.1 
1500 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:11.6Lucy Wells PBU13WTeam Kennet5:11.64:55.56.2 
25:13.3Beth Darwent  U13WAbingdon5:07.634:55.749.0 
35:48.1Hermione Jewell  U13WRadley5:43.65:14.49.9 
45:51.4Amelia Cox  U13WBicester5:36.65:07.213.0 
55:56.6Olivia Newhouse  U13WOxford City5:29.15:12.7222.9 
66:07.3Madeline Blanche PBU13WWitney6:07.36:07.341.1 
76:25.2Elizabeth Eskender  U13WBanbury5:46.125:46.1230.6 
1500 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:34.9Mette Rutter PBU13WAbingdon5:34.95:34.912.6 
25:53.2Rebecca Thomson PBU13WTeam Kennet5:53.25:19.011.4 
36:11.5Gabriella Scotting  U13WOxford City6:08.545:54.5938.7 
46:13.6Harriet Howard  U13WWitney6:02.95:42.812.4 
56:55.5HEAVEN LEIGH U13WBANBURY    
1500 U13W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:52.5Georgina Thomson PBU13WTeam Kennet5:52.55:21.811.4