Oxfordshire Junior League
Banbury
17 May 15
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.8Christian Paul PBU17MOxford City2:13.822:13.8232.6 
22:16.6Matthew Lock SBU17MWitney2:13.492:09.84-0.8 
32:27.8Benjamin Brown SBU17MBanbury2:27.82:22.517.8 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:49.1Charley Kaemena  U17MBanbury2:29.82:29.837.1 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.0Stuart Bladon  U15MTeam Kennet2:17.382:08.054.4 
22:36.3Billy Mellor-Brook PBU15MBanbury2:32.52:29.930.2 
32:48.4Jamil Welham PBU15MBicester2:48.42:48.439.7 
42:59.4Alexander Broadhead  U15MOxford City2:56.762:49.241.9 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.2Alex Colston  U15MTeam Kennet2:24.352:17.621.9 
23:01.0Joe Liddicot SBU15MBicester3:01.02:43.436.8 
33:01.7Toby Anders U15MOXFORD CITY    
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.1Johnnie Sunderland  U13MOxford City2:25.822:25.8233.0 
22:42.9Rowan Miell-Ingram  U13MRadley2:34.32:07.53-1.7 
32:43.3Stanley Bull  U13MBanbury2:32.32:27.228.8 
42:46.2Oliver Brashaw PBU13MTeam Kennet2:37.02:25.06.5 
53:07.5Callum Hewett  U13MBicester2:57.32:57.342.0 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:47.9Alex Bosley PBU13MRadley2:47.72:10.827.2 
22:51.3Thomas Joyce PBU13MTeam Kennet2:42.62:37.320.3 
32:58.2Theodore Williams SBU13MBanbury2:58.22:30.032.3 
43:02.1Dominic Miller  U13MOxford City2:57.62:45.828.2 
53:09.4Cameron Scarlett PBU13MBicester3:09.33:02.941.4 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.0Faith Brew  U17WRadley2:21.592:18.1918.9 
22:39.1Lucy Scruton PBU17WBanbury2:39.12:39.137.1 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.6Jamie Garry PBU15WOxford City2:28.932:28.9310.2 
22:33.0Tia Williams PBU15WBanbury2:33.02:32.87.3 
32:38.7Sasha Palfreyman PBU15WRadley2:35.62:34.028.4 
42:39.0Isabelle Hole  U15WTeam Kennet2:35.12:31.217.4 
52:40.3Olivia Westbrook PBU15WWitney2:37.532:37.5334.7 
62:40.3Molly Acton  U15WBicester2:28.12:26.6921.4 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.9Martha Adams SBU15WRadley2:33.22:30.023.7 
22:39.0Jessica Totoni PBU15WOxford City2:39.02:39.035.9 
32:43.4Lily Hamp  U15WBanbury2:34.52:34.534.3 
42:54.6Maisie Silvester  U15WBicester2:44.72:44.739.1 
800 U15W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:48.4Alex Scrivener SBU13WOxford City/Gloucestershire Schs2:42.02:21.813.1 
22:55.3Charlie Taylor PBU15WOxford City2:48.02:48.040.5 
32:55.7Georgie Bristow PBU13WOxford City2:55.72:55.748.0 
42:56.2Hannah Mott PBU15WRadley2:54.82:51.928.1 
53:00.2Madeline Gorrell SBU15WOxford City2:54.482:44.029.8 
63:07.5Ellen Hill PBU13WTeam Kennet3:07.53:07.545.7 
73:08.6Nikola Bishop  U13WBanbury3:01.22:49.5027.5 
83:09.6Laura Berrie  U13WBanbury3:06.63:06.644.5 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.4Anna Pettit PBU13WTeam Kennet2:31.42:23.8218.4 
22:40.8Alisha Williams  U13WOxford City2:36.42:36.414.1 
32:56.6Hannah Jarrett PBU13WWitney2:47.92:45.330.4 
43:07.3Elizabeth Anderson  U13WBanbury2:53.32:53.334.4 
53:10.2Katie Ford PBU13WBicester3:10.23:10.245.8 
63:27.1Amelia Brew  U13WRadley3:15.83:14.029.3 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:46.8Phoebe Hoaen PBU13WTeam Kennet/Berkshire Schs2:46.82:46.820.2 
22:48.4Gabriella Scotting PBU13WOxford City2:48.42:48.438.7 
32:48.9Elizabeth Eskender PBU13WBanbury2:48.92:48.930.6 
43:00.8Madeline Blanche PBU13WWitney3:00.83:00.841.1 
53:11.1Ebony-Rose Lennon  U13WBicester3:04.93:04.932.2 
 
1500 U13X ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:24.8Emily Haines-Gray PBU13WOxford City5:24.85:24.816.8 
25:50.3Joshua Sells SBU13MTeam Kennet5:50.35:34.721.3 
35:59.1Rebecca Thomson  U13WTeam Kennet5:53.25:19.011.4 
46:02.0Georgina Thomson  U13WTeam Kennet5:52.55:21.811.4 
56:31.9Alexander Long  U13MTeam Kennet6:04.66:04.647.3 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.0Joshua Rhodes PBU17MWitney4:44.94:44.926.5 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.9Benjamin West PBU15MBicester4:40.533:57.78-3.3 
25:03.5Blaine Carpenter PBU15MBanbury4:53.54:40.918.9 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:37.4William Sims PBU15MBicester5:37.45:37.436.2 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.5Skip Snelson PBU13MBanbury4:52.24:11.42-1.7 
25:38.9Cameron Dunbar PBU13MTeam Kennet5:34.15:34.135.3 
35:53.9Jamie Rendell SBU13MBicester5:53.95:43.9128.8 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:39.3Maxim Brown PBU13MTeam Kennet5:34.45:34.432.1 
26:02.4Finn Graham PBU13MBicester6:02.45:53.037.0 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:28.6Rachel Burton  U15WRadley5:23.504:58.97.5 
25:34.7Amy Gould SBU15WBicester5:23.55:22.925.7 
35:48.8Anya Bromley  U15WOxford City5:39.65:10.6613.5 
45:55.1Ellie Browne  U15WWitney5:47.15:47.139.5 
56:00.5Rosa Lawrence  U15WTeam Kennet5:50.85:24.0517.1 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:56.0Millie Tomlin  U15WRadley5:32.65:20.6039.1 
26:15.5Emily Howard PBU15WWitney6:15.56:15.517.1 
36:20.2Holly Hunter  U15WBicester6:15.66:15.633.2 
1500 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.6Daisy Palmer PBU13WOxford City5:06.274:50.07.8 
25:23.8Lucy Wells PBU13WTeam Kennet5:11.64:55.56.2 
36:00.7Freya Smith PBU13WBicester6:00.76:00.731.1 
46:02.9Harriet Howard PBU13WWitney6:02.95:42.812.4 
56:46.4Shannon Gilkes SBU13WBanbury6:46.46:35.227.3 
1500 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:29.1Olivia Newhouse SBU13WOxford City5:29.15:12.7222.9 
25:52.5Lucy Draper PBU13WTeam Kennet5:52.55:47.7636.7 
36:19.0Maisie Henman PBU13WWitney6:18.136:18.1332.7 
46:47.5Jessica Knox PBU13WBanbury6:47.56:47.547.2