North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Middlesbrough
30 Jun 15
1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1500 U13M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.6   Daniel Payne  U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:54.13:59.27-2.2 
25:16.9   Liam Brittle  U13MDarlington H5:09.14:23.540.7 
35:20.1   Benjamin Johnson PBU13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5:20.14:30.232.5 
45:41.0   Nathan Nicholson  U13MBillingham5:34.25:19.87.0 
55:43.3   Ciaran John Lines PBU13MSedgefield5:43.34:43.82.6 
65:44.1   Ben Lambert SBU13MRichmond & Zetland5:44.15:30.322.2 
75:45.1   Ben Frankland  U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5:44.85:44.830.2 
86:02.7   Matthew Somers  U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5:47.94:32.72.9 
96:02.8   Isaac Whitton PBU13MBillingham6:02.86:02.833.0 
106:21.3   Charlie Stephenson  U13MRichmond & Zetland5:58.84:34.92.7 
116:25.9   Alan Edwards  U13MBillingham6:14.95:50.012.4 
1500 U13W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:24.2   Megan Noble  U13WDarlington H5:15.85:12.28.6 
25:29.2   Emma Hart PBU13WDarlington H5:29.14:54.787.0 
35:38.8   Emily Brown PBU13WNew Marske5:38.85:22.59.5 
45:41.6   Betty Bergstrand  U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5:40.44:54.235.9 
56:13.9   Abbie Mooney  U13WBillingham5:59.65:59.613.3 
66:19.0   Sophie Glaister  U13WSedgefield6:07.75:46.516.7 
 
3000 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:43.8   Joshua Cowperthwaite  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)9:24.508:25.24-3.9 
210:16.0   Ryan Watson PBU15MSedgefield10:16.09:30.9-1.1 
310:20.1   Jake Stephenson  U15MRichmond & Zetland10:01.69:45.62.5 
410:24.8   James Somers  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)10:19.010:19.05.9 
510:32.3   Jo Adams  SENWRichmond & Zetland/North Texas10:25.579:26.874.7 
610:36.3   Luke Pettit  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)10:13.49:49.230.8 
711:04.1   Rebecca Tilley SBU15WNew Marske11:04.110:47.827.1 
811:05.8   Carolyn Ollis  SENWMiddlesbrough & Cleveland10:52.49:43.523.5 
911:18.3   Rosie Adams  SENWRichmond & Zetland/Leeds Beckett Uni11:18.010:43.48.1 
1011:24.0   Isabel Starkey SBU17WRichmond & Zetland11:24.010:50.711.3 
1111:35.5   Isabel Wherritt PBU17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)11:35.511:35.512.9 
1212:06.6   Chloe Dalton  U15WRipon/Richmond & Zetland11:23.711:23.711.1 
1312:12.1   Samantha Glaister PBU17WSedgefield12:12.112:12.122.8 
1412:12.6   Tom Callaghan  U15MBillingham11:48.611:48.615.5 
1512:31.3   Tom Hearmon  U15MSedgefield12:28.212:11.413.9 
1612:35.4   Daniel Kell PBU15MBillingham12:35.412:35.412.7 
1712:40.9   Matthew Lambert  U15MRichmond & Zetland12:08.4212:08.422.9 
1812:54.5   Anna Harrison  U15WRichmond & Zetland12:45.712:21.016.2 
1913:14.6   Alice Knight  U15WBillingham12:35.511:14.710.5 
2013:42.8   Laura Edwards  U15WBillingham12:52.912:00.712.4 
3000 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:29.3   Marc Scott  U23MRichmond & Zetland/Tulsa Uni7:55.377:43.37-6.2 
28:48.2   Gregory Jayasuriya PBSENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland8:39.68:39.08-3.4 
39:14.1   Adam Mitchell  SENMMiddlesbrough (Mandale)9:07.09:00.22.0 
49:31.9   Reece Dalton  U17MRipon/Richmond & Zetland9:18.989:07.0-1.6 
59:44.9   Charles Pasco SBU23MNew Marske9:44.98:38.4316.7 
69:56.7   Christopher Rumsey  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland9:50.69:25.10.3 
710:18.7   Tony Lambert  V40MRichmond & Zetland9:57.59:57.52.2 
810:22.9   Phillip Noble PBSENMRedcar/New Marske10:22.910:22.910.9 
910:23.8   Matthew Frost PBU23MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland10:23.810:23.86.0 
1010:24.3   Stephen McDougall PBU20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland10:24.310:24.34.3 
1110:59.0   Jack Hutton SBSENMHartlepool10:59.010:15.44.1 
1211:08.7   Keith Bindoff PBV35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland11:08.711:08.74.1 
1311:09.3   Ben Palmer SBU17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)11:09.310:35.2-0.4 
1412:33.3   Carl Marchant  V55MHartlepool12:11.612:11.610.8 
 
5000 SX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:08.8   Harry Allan PBU17MNew Marske16:08.816:08.82.0 
216:19.4   Darren Thom PBSENMNew Marske/Aberdeen Uni16:19.416:19.4-0.4 
316:48.5   Andrew Pearson  V40MNew Marske16:44.616:33.01.5 
416:59.2   Paul Darroch SBSENMNew Marske16:44.916:43.04.1 
517:24.4   Simon Bennett SBSENMHartlepool17:24.417:05.310.8 
617:38.8   Freddie Cuthbert U11MNew Marske Harriers    
717:40.3   Louise Brown  V35WScarborough17:29.2516:36.7820.4 
817:48.1   Colin Taylor SBV40MDarlington H17:48.117:22.20.4 
918:05.6   Philip Utley PBV45MNorth York Moors18:05.618:05.65.1 
1018:13.2   Ken Harker  V40MRichmond & Zetland/VAA North East17:47.717:11.592.8 
1118:38.5   Jeremy Pattison PBV40MRichmond & Zetland18:38.518:38.53.4 
1219:35.5   James Greer SBU17MRichmond & Zetland19:35.518:46.89.2 
1319:51.6   Paul Glaister PBV45MSedgefield19:51.619:51.615.5 
1422:02.9   Tracy Henderson SBV35WSedgefield22:02.921:41.213.4 
1522:49.3   Ryan Canizo SBU17MRichmond & Zetland22:49.321:21.612.5 
1622:57.6   Laura Kirkham SBU17WRichmond & Zetland22:57.621:37.512.5 
1728:31.5   Fiona Wilson PBV40WRichmond & Zetland28:31.528:31.516.3 
1828:31.5   Emily Kirby PBU17WRichmond & Zetland28:31.528:31.535.7