North Yorkshire & South Durham League
Middlesbrough
16 Jun 15
1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1500 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.8Daniel Payne PBU13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:54.13:53.93-1.7 
25:03.0Harry Crawshaw PBU13MBillingham5:03.05:01.225.2 
35:09.1Liam Brittle PBU13MDarlington H5:09.14:23.543.6 
45:09.2Jacob Phillips PBU13MBillingham5:09.25:09.235.4 
55:15.5William Simpson PBU13MBillingham5:15.54:42.358.2 
65:20.5Benjamin Johnson PBU13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5:20.14:25.04.2 
75:24.6Matthew Chinnock PBU13MNew Marske5:24.65:06.619.5 
85:34.2Nathan Nicholson SBU13MBillingham5:34.24:55.14.7 
95:46.9Isaac Watson PBU13MBillingham5:46.95:46.941.0 
105:47.9Matthew Somers PBU13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5:47.94:32.75.6 
115:57.8Ewan Baxter PBU13MRichmond & Zetland5:57.85:57.836.2 
125:58.8Charlie Stephenson SBU13MRichmond & Zetland5:58.84:22.5-1.4 
136:14.9Alan Edwards SBU13MBillingham6:14.95:20.35.9 
1500 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:14.2Charlotte Bennett PBU13WNew Marske5:14.24:59.67.8 
25:15.8Megan Noble PBU13WDarlington H5:15.85:12.212.0 
35:23.6Jessica Hall  U13WSedgefield5:16.425:09.1417.5 
45:27.8Peta Collins PBU13WSedgefield5:27.85:16.8116.9 
55:33.6Emma Hart  U13WDarlington H5:29.14:54.7814.5 
65:42.5Emily Brown PBU13WNew Marske5:38.85:12.28.2 
75:53.7Betty Bergstrand  U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5:40.44:54.234.8 
85:59.6Abbie Mooney PBU13WBillingham5:59.65:59.621.0 
96:07.7Sophie Glaister PBU13WSedgefield6:07.75:46.523.7 
 
3000 U17X
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:01.6Jake Stephenson PBU15MRichmond & Zetland10:01.69:45.6-1.6 
210:10.5Daniel Gunn SBU15MNew Marske10:10.59:09.426.0 
310:13.4Luke Pettit PBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)10:13.49:49.233.3 
410:18.2Ryan Watson  U15MSedgefield10:16.09:30.92.6 
510:19.0James Somers PBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)10:19.010:19.013.5 
610:37.6Elias Ben-Tiba PBU15MNew Marske10:37.610:37.69.1 
710:57.6Sam Donnelly SBU15MNew Marske10:57.610:02.322.2 
811:15.5Max McKeown PBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)11:15.511:15.526.2 
911:15.9Rebecca Hall PBU15WSedgefield11:15.911:15.928.5 
1011:23.7Chloe Dalton PBU15WRipon/Richmond & Zetland11:23.711:23.718.8 
1111:37.8Kian Wildmore PBU15MNew Marske11:37.811:37.830.2 
1211:48.6Tom Callaghan PBU15MBillingham11:48.611:48.623.3 
1312:28.2Tom Hearmon SBU15MSedgefield12:28.212:11.420.0 
1412:35.5Alice Knight SBU15WBillingham12:35.511:14.718.2 
1512:45.7Anna Harrison SBU15WRichmond & Zetland12:45.712:21.023.8 
1612:52.9Laura Edwards SBU15WBillingham12:52.912:00.715.5 
1712:55.3Daniel Kell  U15MBillingham12:35.412:35.420.4 
1813:25.4Aimee Barlow PBU15WSedgefield13:25.413:25.422.4 
1913:43.5Charlotte Raw PBU15WSedgefield13:43.513:43.536.9 
3000 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:10.4Reece Curtis PBU17MNew Marske9:10.49:10.424.9 
29:11.3Harry Allan PBU17MNew Marske9:11.38:41.76-2.0 
39:27.2Reece Dalton  U17MRipon/Richmond & Zetland9:18.989:07.0-0.4 
49:32.2Ben Lambert PBU17MDarlington H9:32.29:00.478.1 
59:50.2Harry Robson PBU17MRichmond & Zetland9:50.29:50.212.4 
69:56.6Ben Bergstrand PBU17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)9:56.69:14.6-2.4 
710:18.4Josephine Park  SENWMiddlesbrough (Mandale)10:01.09:57.05.0 
810:36.1Matthew Frost  U23MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland10:23.810:23.84.5 
910:56.7Carolyn Ollis SBSENWMiddlesbrough & Cleveland10:52.49:43.514.2 
1010:59.7Maddy Mastrolonardo  U17WLoftus & Whitby10:48.310:45.415.1 
1111:18.0Rosie Adams SBSENWRichmond & Zetland/Leeds Beckett Uni11:18.010:43.413.9 
1211:24.3Hazelle Webster-Costella PBU23WJarrow & Hebburn/Teeside Uni/Middlesbrough & Cleveland11:24.311:24.37.1 
1312:12.7Laura Kirkham SBU17WRichmond & Zetland12:12.711:47.517.9 
1412:34.9Ryan Canizo SBU17MRichmond & Zetland12:34.912:14.419.8 
1512:36.1Emily Robertshaw SBU20WSedgefield12:36.111:55.216.8 
1612:45.0Jane Spink PBV35WSedgefield12:45.012:45.015.1 
1712:55.6Ellen Guest PBSENWSedgefield12:55.612:55.626.0 
1812:58.2Tracy Henderson PBV35WSedgefield12:58.212:58.213.5 
1913:49.2Lesley Miller PBV45WDarlington H13:49.213:49.217.8 
3000 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:00.9Jay Ferns  U20MLoftus & Whitby8:49.418:31.31-3.9 
29:07.0Adam Mitchell SBSENMMiddlesbrough (Mandale)9:07.09:00.2-0.4 
39:09.3Sam Garratt PBU20MNew Marske9:09.39:09.31.1 
49:16.5Darren Thom SBSENMNew Marske/Aberdeen Uni9:16.59:09.25.7 
59:42.4Andrew Pearson SBV40MNew Marske9:42.49:39.82.3 
69:45.4Dez Fielden PBV40MAycliffe9:45.49:45.44.9 
79:52.3Paul Darroch PBSENMNew Marske9:52.39:52.3-0.8 
89:57.5Tony Lambert PBV40MRichmond & Zetland9:57.59:57.53.3 
910:00.4Simon Bennett SBSENMHartlepool10:00.49:24.8-1.1 
1010:03.9Andrew Minister PBV35MHartlepool/Durham Fell Runners10:03.910:03.94.0 
1110:10.5Colin Taylor SBV40MDarlington H10:10.59:54.90.8 
1210:17.3Paul Helliwell SBV45MDarlington H10:17.310:00.913.2 
1310:25.3Philip Utley PBV45MNorth York Moors10:25.310:25.37.2 
1410:33.0Ken Harker SBV40MRichmond & Zetland/VAA North East10:33.09:53.082.8 
1510:34.3Stephen McDougall  U20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland10:24.310:24.312.3 
1610:40.0Paul Cook PBV40MDarlington H10:40.010:40.03.1 
1710:48.7Phillip Noble  SENMRedcar/New Marske10:22.910:22.914.3 
1811:30.0Darren Stockdale PBV35MDarlington H11:30.011:30.013.4 
1911:32.1Jeff Miller SBV50MDarlington H11:32.110:31.74.7 
2011:48.8Graham Garvey PBV40MDarlington H11:48.811:48.89.6 
2112:04.9Paul Glaister PBV45MSedgefield12:04.912:04.923.4 
2212:09.4Stuart Hardcastle PBV55MSwaledale12:09.412:09.412.1 
2312:11.6Carl Marchant PBV55MHartlepool12:11.612:11.612.1