SIAB Schools' International External Results
Grangemouth
18 Jul 15
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.19Kevin McGrath SBU17MBohermeen/Ireland1:56.191:52.596.2 
21:56.50Archie Davis  U17MBrighton Phoenix1:51.571:48.51-5.7 
31:56.73Cameron Steven  U17MLasswade1:52.81:51.07-4.0 
41:57.01Canaan Solomon  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:52.021:47.12-2.8 
51:57.50Jake Heyward  U17MCardiff1:51.781:48.61-5.3 
61:58.46Stewart Millar  U17MAberdeen1:55.641:55.212.8 
71:59.85Conor O'Driscoll U17MIreland    
82:02.90Lewis Daniels  U17MCwmbran1:59.901:57.4810.2 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.36Isabelle Boffey  U17WEnfield & Haringey2:07.862:01.88-1.4 
22:12.08Khahisa Mhlanga  U17WChelmsford2:08.262:01.91-1.2 
32:14.27Izzy Parry-Jones  U17WCwmbran2:10.662:09.706.5 
42:15.57Sarah Eunson  U17WGiffnock North2:10.282:10.2819.4 
52:18.20Alex O'Neill U17WIreland    
62:18.29Naomi Reid  U17WCardiff2:13.342:09.025.1 
72:18.83Caitlin Arnott  U17WCorstorphine2:15.302:13.523.7 
82:22.44Rose Finnegan U17WIreland    
 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.20Tom Dodd  U17MBirchfield H3:51.563:44.25-5.4 
24:10.58Benjamin Davies  U17MBedford & County3:55.833:46.38-2.2 
34:11.63Robert Crowley U17MIreland    
44:11.70Matthew Williams  U17MPembrokeshire3:58.833:48.56-1.2 
54:13.22Joe Arthur  U17MEdinburgh AC3:59.843:53.10-4.1 
64:15.02Oisin O'Gibne U17MIreland    
74:15.99James Vincent  U17MCardiff4:03.333:50.91-3.2 
84:21.41Anthony Addison  U17MCorstorphine4:08.203:58.663.0 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.80Erin Wallace PBU17WGiffnock North4:30.804:12.57-0.9 
24:32.38Cari Hughes  U17WMenai4:28.334:17.514.2 
34:34.68Chloe Sharp  U17WDartford H4:30.454:25.831.0 
44:38.38Katie Lowery  U17WWarrington AC4:35.314:29.232.9 
54:39.44Emma O'Brien U17WIreland    
64:41.86Isobel Dodd PBU17WBridgend4:41.864:41.8616.6 
74:49.21Laura Ward U17WIreland    
84:50.12Lauren Dickson  U17WLasswade4:37.724:33.946.2 
 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:57.03Adam Scott  U17MFife8:38.218:23.43-2.2 
28:58.24Alasdair Kinloch  U17MTonbridge8:41.018:18.21-4.1 
39:00.45Isaac Akers  U17MCorby8:35.028:10.52-4.5 
49:01.75James Edgar  U17MCity of Lisburn/Ireland8:32.818:14.55-3.2 
59:12.11Paddy Shaw U17MIreland    
69:12.20Marinus Petersen  U17MPembrokeshire9:05.009:01.2222.9 
79:13.15Sol Sweeney  U17MPerth Strathtay8:50.707:56.78-5.8 
89:30.67Joseph Crutchley  U17MMaldwyn9:09.098:57.5715.9 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:57.13Jessica Keene  U17WBlackheath & Bromley9:41.359:41.354.0 
210:02.27Hope Goddard  U17WBracknell AC9:43.209:43.2027.1 
310:11.85Kate Gallagher  U17WCentral9:53.859:52.7313.4 
410:17.15Laura Stark  U17WKilbarchan10:12.949:47.7514.6 
510:27.41Abbie Williams PBU17WPembrokeshire10:20.2510:04.2715.4 
610:41.69Abbie Taylor U17WIreland    
710:52.75Megan Bowen PBU17WCardiff10:52.7510:52.7516.5 
810:53.71Alanna Bate U17WIreland