Oxford City AC Open Graded Meeting
Horspath
10 Jun 15
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.89Claire Bentley PBU23WSt. Albans AC2:38.892:27.184.8 
22:45.49Alisha Williams  U13WOxford City2:36.42:36.414.1 
32:51.97Delaney Hanson PBV40MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:51.972:51.9740.5 
42:56.20Ivo Mayfield U15MUnattached    
52:58.23Hollie Acraman  U15WHillingdon2:35.52:33.128.5 
63:02.98Archie Tattersall  U13MSilson2:52.142:38.025.6 
73:04.39Eleanor Rees  U17WSilson2:56.232:56.2319.9 
83:23.14Emma King  U15WSilson3:15.133:04.3325.1 
94:12.08Millie Rees  U15WSilson/Acorns3:47.833:47.8331.6 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.73Archie Gill U15MRadley College    
22:32.96Alex Munro SBU20MOxford City2:32.962:15.9433.7 
32:38.68Molly Acton  U15WBicester2:28.12:26.6921.4 
42:39.49Alan Roberts SBV50MVale of Aylesbury2:37.082:34.910.2 
52:40.42William Ratcliffe  U13MVale of Aylesbury2:33.252:30.218.3 
62:41.25Holly Walker  U13WRugby & Northampton2:33.412:27.611.9 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.03Paul Fernandez  V40MAbingdon2:16.612:11.00.0 
22:21.27Lauren Herrington PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.482:09.9714.3 
32:24.29Alexander Pennington  U15MAbingdon2:23.22:11.220.2 
42:27.53Max Crowther PBU15MOxford City2:27.532:27.5337.3 
52:32.73Morgan Hanson  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:29.52:22.66.3 
62:39.48Marcus Chitty  U13MNewbury2:27.202:27.2029.7 
72:40.87Andrew Stewart  V55MChiltern2:37.382:30.79.2 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.54Thomas Procter-Legg PBSENMHeadington2:15.542:08.950.9 
22:18.28Evie Grice  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District2:12.722:12.574.7 
32:18.82Jason Bruce SBV35MAbingdon2:18.822:16.398.5 
42:20.17Aric Klukowski  U17MAbingdon2:14.52:03.130.3 
52:22.14Maisie Grice  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:16.392:10.600.5 
62:22.35Hannah Wrigley PBU23WTeam Bath2:18.582:16.9323.4 
72:25.18Zippy Grice  V40MAldershot, Farnham & District2:19.551:56.91.6 
82:26.85Amy Walker PBU15WRugby & Northampton2:21.42:19.913.4 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.69Ben Claridge  U20MWhite Horse1:54.481:49.29-5.3 
22:08.29Tom Jewell PBU17MHampshire Schs2:06.02:02.4226.4 
32:10.88Simon Stebbings  V40MLuton2:05.541:49.919.1 
42:11.29Joe Bradstock PBU20MWhite Horse2:11.292:11.2941.4 
52:11.62Adam Wilson T20/F20  U20MYate/Westbury2:05.912:00.78-2.3 
62:30.38Khalid Moallin SBU20MUnknown/Sweden2:30.382:04.5518.2 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:30.57Luke Robinson PBU13MGreat Milton5:24.875:21.0427.0 
25:33.52Katharine Harris  U15WAbingdon5:33.25:15.5114.7 
35:35.65James Fernandez SBU13MAbingdon5:31.45:29.339.6 
45:39.59Alessandra Prince PBU13WOxford City5:39.595:17.711.7 
55:43.24Carey Gray SBV55MWoodstock/Veterans5:43.245:22.9410.9 
65:45.93Ivo Mayfield U15MUnattached    
75:46.31Holly Hunter SBU13WOxford City5:46.315:11.7214.7 
85:48.70Amelia Cox  U13WBicester5:36.65:07.213.0 
95:51.36George Fernandez PBU13MAbingdon5:44.535:29.612.4 
105:57.48Rebecca Elsmere  SENWNewbury5:56.085:40.2115.3 
115:58.86Emily Squibbs PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District5:58.865:58.8621.0 
126:00.34Ben Campbell-Reide SBU13MGreat Milton6:00.345:48.333.6 
136:22.86Rebecca Lytollis PBU13WSilson6:22.866:22.8625.6 
146:34.56May Strother PBU15WOxford City6:34.566:34.5645.2 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.34Luke Trice PBU15MWhite Horse4:57.344:57.3433.2 
24:58.90Tom Clarke PBV45MAbingdon/Midland Masters4:58.904:58.9010.1Click your Clock logo
35:03.09Matthew Chronicle  U15MRugby & Northampton4:49.94:30.4-1.8 
45:03.29Poppy Carmichael  U15WRugby & Northampton5:01.974:58.1910.0 
55:05.19Molly Powlesland PBU13WCheltenham5:05.195:05.0021.8 
65:06.23Harvey Bell PBU13MWycombe5:01.284:23.71.3 
75:06.73Graham Wallace PBV45MAbingdon5:06.735:06.735.8 
85:07.63Beth Darwent PBU13WAbingdon5:07.634:55.749.0 
95:09.66Freddie Cunningham PBU13MGreat Milton5:09.664:41.5814.4 
105:09.76Alfie Long PBU15MSilson5:09.764:42.24.7 
115:16.37Alan Roberts SBV50MVale of Aylesbury5:16.375:14.410.2 
125:18.88Rowan Miell-Ingram PBU13MRadley5:18.73:54.47-3.7 
135:26.89Jamie Garry PBU15WOxford City5:09.14:57.7210.2 
145:35.06Olivia Newhouse  U13WOxford City5:29.15:12.7222.9 
1500 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.48Joshua Entwistle  SENMFelixstowe/Oxford Brookes Uni4:04.234:04.23-1.8 
24:18.46Nat Jones SBU20MOxford City4:18.464:12.9924.2 
34:20.08Callum O'Neill PBU20MTeam Kennet4:20.084:05.87-2.2 
44:23.58Paul Fernandez PBV40MAbingdon4:23.584:23.580.0 
54:24.95Elliot Doughty PBU15MSwindon4:22.994:22.990.9 
64:25.03Alex Miell-Ingram PBU20MRadley4:25.034:04.0-3.8 
74:25.40Tom Jewell PBU17MHampshire Schs4:25.404:25.4026.4 
84:25.59Ben Reynolds PBV50MThames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge/Veterans4:25.594:22.8-0.8 
94:39.72Richard Gould PBV40MAlchester4:39.724:39.721.8 
104:39.84Fergus Campbell PBV45MHeadington4:39.844:39.840.8 
114:44.83Megan Humphreys  U20WOxford City4:39.524:31.8522.8 
124:47.53Jason Bruce SBV35MAbingdon4:47.534:40.78.5 
134:55.45Stephen Elsmere  SENMNewbury4:44.74:44.71.7 
145:06.99Georgina Bradford SBU20WTeam Kennet5:06.994:54.817.2