Bushy Park parkrun # 563 External Results
Bushy Park
14 Mar 15
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
214:53   John McDonnell SBS20MLuton/St. Mary's Uni14:5314:440.0 
315:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
415:50   Gus Upton PBS25MBelgrave15:5015:505.2 
515:55   Taras Telkovsky PBS25MBelgrave/Belarus15:4215:4221.2 
615:56   Jordan Stokes PBS20MHerne Hill/St. Mary's Uni/North Down15:5615:562.7 
716:07   Andrius Jaksevicius  S30MBelgrave/Lithuania15:3115:12-3.7 
816:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
916:20   Paul Lowe SBS30MStragglers/St. Mary's Richmond15:5915:57-0.1 
1016:43   Jenna Hill PBS25WSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni16:4316:436.3 
1117:01   Tom Higgins SBS25MThames Turbo17:0116:3611.6 
1217:11   Paul Gaylor PBV45MAldershot, Farnham & District16:4416:440.1Click your Clock logo
1317:17   Jamie Millbank SBU18MSt. Mary's Richmond16:5616:564.1 
1417:40   Rob McHarg SBV50MBelgrave17:4017:101.4 
1517:45   Gary Armstrong V35MUnattached    
1617:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1717:57   Will Barker  S30MStaffordshire Moorlands17:1016:574.6 
1818:00   Chris Rawcliffe PBS20M 17:4217:422.9 
1918:02   Mike Anderson  V55MFarnham Runners17:5417:065.1 
2018:08   Mark Gratton  V35MSt. Mary's Richmond17:2517:034.7 
2118:11   Anthony Whelan PBS25M26.218:1117:144.7 
2218:13   Lewis Keywood PBS25MBrixham Harriers18:1317:494.9 
2318:15   Oliver Coppellotti PBU15MWalton18:1417:39-1.9 
2418:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2518:16   Matthew Robinson PBS20MThames Turbo18:1618:1622.3 
2618:18   Mike Essex SBV40MViceroys TC18:1818:175.6 
2718:19   Laurence Duffy SBV50MStragglers18:1117:584.1 
2818:19   Ed Higgins SBSENMUnattached17:1817:0818.0 
2918:20   Robert Lovegrove  S20MUnattached17:5817:091.6 
3018:21   Tom Haworth  S20MStragglers18:1117:582.4 
3118:24   Darren Bradley SBV45MCamberley17:3117:181.7 
3218:32   Ollie Hurdle  U18MSurrey Schs17:4416:550.7 
3318:32   Chris Davidson PBS25MElmbridge18:2216:450.0 
3418:37   Ian Fullen  S30MSHAEF Shifters17:1116:404.5 
3518:38   Toby Cole V40MUnattached    
3618:40   Michelle Dillon  V40WBelgrave18:1117:346.0 
3718:44   Peter Christian  U20MSt. Mary's Richmond18:3017:5727.1 
3818:45   Nicole Swaffield PBS20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow18:4318:364.8 
3918:48   Ian Plowright V35MUnattached    
4018:52   Robert Hunter PBS20MKingston & Poly18:3718:0812.6 
4118:54   Dan Domeniconi PBV35MSHAEF Shifters18:0316:590.5 
4218:55   Ramon Benitez  S30MKingston & Poly18:0417:483.0 
4318:55   Andrew Cotter PBV40MUnattached18:4818:296.8 
4418:58   Richard Blagrove SBSENMUnattached18:5817:5511.0 
4519:00   Tim Hurdle SBV45MThames Turbo18:4718:407.0 
4619:02   Matthew Wateridge SBV40MUnattached19:0218:326.9 
4719:03   Joshua Poncia SBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond18:4417:592.1 
4819:04   Paul Graham  V40MSt. Mary's Richmond17:0617:037.5 
4919:06   Michael Stringer SBS25MUnattached19:0618:476.9 
5019:08   Mark Trueman  V35MUnattached18:3617:5313.3 
5119:09   David Tyas SBV50MUnattached19:0018:457.4 
5219:09   Chris Brimacombe  V45MUnattached18:5518:497.4 
5319:13   Michael Burke SBS30MSwinton18:2218:2220.5 
5419:14   Andrew Melbourne  S30M26.218:3317:5412.3 
5519:17   Stuart William James Henderson  SENMUnattached19:0119:0114.1 
5619:23   Michael Tumilty PBV40MElmbridge19:2319:2318.8 
5719:25   Danny Conyngham SBS30MStragglers19:0017:453.6 
5819:26   Clare Graham SBV45WStragglers/St. Mary's Richmond19:2618:179.6 
5919:27   Andy Wingate PBV35MStragglers19:2719:218.7 
6019:28   Rob Phillips  V40MRunnymede18:1817:295.9 
6119:29   Nick Rowe  V45MStragglers19:0119:016.5 
6219:29   Jonathan Mainwaring SBV50MUnattached18:2318:234.4 
6319:30   Rob Jones  V40MSHAEF Shifters18:3217:595.0 
6419:31   Tom Scott  S25MSurrey Schs/Ful-On TC18:5118:177.8 
6519:33   Chris Humphris PBV40MWaverley19:0619:007.3 
6619:35   Joseph Middleton PBSENMUnattached19:2417:5014.8 
6719:38   Julian Diamond SBV50MUnattached19:1819:187.7 
6819:39   Jeremy Palmer SBV50MUnattached19:1618:484.9 
6919:41   Rebecca Neale PBS25WUnattached19:3919:3921.9 
7019:45   Daniel Beagley PBSENMUnattached19:4519:4532.5 
7119:48   Andy Anstey  V40MStragglers19:3519:037.6 
7219:48   Laurie Montier SBV55MUnattached19:4819:269.7 
7319:49   Colin Cockburn  V35MUnattached18:5018:436.3 
7419:53   Rodney McCulloch  S25MUnattached18:0217:162.4 
7519:53   James Curthoys PBV40MUnattached19:5319:539.6 
7619:54   Ciaran Murphy  V50MUnattached19:1217:508.9 
7719:55   Andrew Mead PBV40MUnattached19:5519:5513.1 
7819:56   Christopher Hill S25MUnattached    
7919:56   Theo Axford  V35MPoole AC18:4418:4417.4 
8019:57   Paul Berry SBV50MUnattached19:2519:1010.0 
8120:01   Alexander Holland PBS30MUnattached20:0120:019.0 
8220:02   Ted Fraser  V55MSt. Mary's Richmond19:1919:198.9 
8320:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8420:04   Angelo Bella  S30MThames Turbo/Italy19:0918:439.0 
8520:04   Mike Dennison PBV55MUnattached19:5519:255.7Click your Clock logo
8620:05   Grant King PBS25MUnattached19:4519:4524.1 
8720:09   Chris Mair V35MUnattached    
8820:11   Nick Wright  V35MRanelagh17:2717:163.0 
8920:13   Peter Bell SENMUnattached    
9020:14   Jon Samuel SBV50MElmbridge19:5018:356.8 
9120:15   Edward Brunskill  V40M26.219:5518:358.2 
9220:15   David Mark Noble V40MUnattached    
9320:16   Paul Duke  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond19:2019:027.2 
9420:16   Christopher Coppellotti V45MUnattached    
9520:21   John P Woods  V50MUnattached19:3719:379.5 
9620:24   Nikki Nicholson SBV40WElmbridge20:2419:389.5 
9720:25   Kevin Best SBV60MStragglers19:5817:3514.0 
9820:27   Jonathan Gilkes V40MThames Turbo Triathlon    
9920:29   Hamish Ironside SBV40MUnattached20:2919:499.0 
10020:33   Andrew Moreton  S30MElmbridge17:4917:301.7 
10120:34   Adrian Mewse S30MUnattached    
10220:35   Polly Adams SBV45WRoyal Manor of Portland/West 420:0419:448.0 
10320:35   Henry Carter S25MUnattached    
10420:36   Tom Pocock  S30MWest 418:5717:112.6 
10520:37   Paul Knox  V40MUnattached19:5219:0718.0 
10620:37   Rik King V35MUnattached    
10720:38   James Morris PBS25MBelgrave19:4718:395.0 
10820:39   Graham Perryman SBV35MDartford RR20:3019:5210.8 
10920:40   Graham Goffey SBV50MUnattached19:5319:339.8 
11020:42   Robert Boston S30MUnattached    
11120:44   Nick Watson SBSENMStragglers20:4419:408.7 
11220:45   Sean Broughton  SENMUnattached20:1619:589.2 
11320:46   David Barnes PBV35MAir Products Flyers20:4620:4612.9 
11420:46   Stewart Rose SBV55MUnattached19:5419:5412.7 
11520:52   Will Harvey SBSENMUnattached20:5220:4926.6 
11620:56   Ioan Smith V35MUnattached    
11720:57   Rufus King U15MUnattached    
11820:58   Darren Franks  V45MUnattached19:5918:494.9 
11920:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12021:01   Tony Baker SBV40MUnattached20:1619:507.9 
12121:02   Dean Morley SBV50MSerpentine19:0318:193.5 
12221:03   Malcolm J Taylor  V55MUnattached20:4920:4211.9 
12321:06   Joel Mundy S25MUnattached    
12421:08   Joanna Shillington  V35WThames Hare & Hounds20:0720:0714.3 
12521:09   Tom Ord V40MUnattached    
12621:11   Paul Belcher  V50MStragglers20:0918:249.3 
12721:14   Andrew Edge SBV45MUnattached19:1917:312.1 
12821:16   Jeremy Langdon  V45MUnattached19:2218:575.2 
12921:17   Paul Warrington PBV50MUnattached21:0720:018.4 
13021:22   Freddy Short U15MUnattached    
13121:22   James Hewson V35MUnattached    
13221:23   Chris Denison Smith SBV45MElmbridge21:2320:2611.6 
13321:26   Andy Millbank SBV50MHerne Hill/Veterans21:0418:4215.0 
13421:27   Dave Grimwood V45MUnattached    
13521:27   Barry King  V60MHercules Wimbledon21:0420:5612.0 
13621:28   Joseph Parkinson PBU11MSt. Mary's Richmond20:5820:5824.8 
13721:28   David Mason U15MUnattached    
13821:28   Adam Falkner V35MUnattached    
13921:29   Philip Bartholomew V45MUnattached    
14021:31   Andrew Ronksley PBV55MStragglers21:3121:1818.8 
14121:32   Anri Cohen  S30WFetch Everyone19:5719:367.2 
14221:32   Jacob Taylor SENMUnattached    
14321:33   Greg Mace SBV40MUnattached21:0921:0911.4 
14421:34   Thomas C Wilkinson  V45MUnattached21:0620:2310.0 
14521:34   Nick Bagot SBV40MUnattached21:3419:3023.0 
14621:35   Richard Fletcher  V55MUnattached20:5619:3914.2 
14721:35   Matthew Gentry V35MUnattached    
14821:36   Paul W Griffiths SBV50MDidcot Runners21:3620:0015.2 
14921:36   Leonie Kennedy  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond/Ranelagh20:5820:4610.4 
15021:36   Daniel Martin V40MUnattached    
15121:37   Stephen Igglesden  V40MUnattached19:4619:266.2 
15221:37   Colin Dinwoodie SBV55MUnattached21:2819:4411.8 
15321:37   Bob Higson SBV35MUnattached20:5620:1316.9 
15421:38   David Watson SBV45MWinchester21:0820:076.7 
15521:38   Adam Wells SBV40MViceroys TC19:5318:274.1 
15621:40   Jed Leicester SBV35MUnattached21:4020:3125.9 
15721:41   Adam Wright SBV40MRanelagh21:1619:5311.2 
15821:42   Eleanor Lucy Attridge  U20WUnattached21:0121:0120.7 
15921:43   Paul Keeler  V60MSevenoaks21:2920:5512.9 
16021:47   Austin Molnar  U20MUnattached21:1920:459.3 
16121:48   Matthew Scott Chessum SBSENMUnattached21:3021:2813.7 
16221:49   Marcin Dyszkowski PBS30MStragglers21:1820:018.3 
16321:50   Tom Gardiner V40MUnattached    
16421:50   Simon Bates V35MUnattached    
16521:51   Neville Taylor SBV50MUnattached21:4020:5615.4 
16621:52   Jonathan Cox  V45MUnattached21:0920:0318.2 
16721:53   James Edward Hill SBV35MUnattached21:5320:4623.6 
16821:53   Mark Williams V40MUnattached    
16921:54   Stuart John Dwyer  V35MUnattached21:4220:248.1 
17021:55   Robert Dean PBV60MUnattached21:5521:3210.6Click your Clock logo
17121:55   Daniel Clark V40MUnattached    
17221:56   Simon Derek Greenhill SBV50MSt. Mary's Richmond20:4819:3410.1 
17321:57   David Symmons V45MUnattached    
17421:57   Stephen Mutch V45MUnattached    
17521:58   David Brewin SBV55MStragglers21:3820:459.7 
17621:59   Richard Davies V40MUnattached    
17722:00   Darren Doherty V45MUnattached    
17822:00   Mark Richard Vowles S30MUnattached    
17922:01   Edith Serkovich PBSENWThames Turbo22:0122:0136.0 
18022:02   Hardev Bal PBV50MUnattached21:5521:5512.9 
18122:03   Lee Parker V40MUnattached    
18222:05   Clive Kintoff  V50MUnattached21:2020:2914.9 
18322:07   Tony Chapman SBV55MUnattached21:1321:1312.1 
18422:10   Steve Bird V45MUnattached    
18522:10   Shane McDermott  S30MIreland20:3316:4324.9 
18622:11   Mike Morris SBV55MThames Turbo20:3619:2213.1 
18722:11   Anton Alexander Zawada SBV45MUnattached22:1120:1433.9 
18822:11   Richard David Palmer  SENMUnattached20:5820:4610.5 
18922:12   Daisy Martin S25WUnattached    
19022:13   John Flynn SBV50MStubbington Green21:0421:0413.9 
19122:13   Danny Clark S25MUnattached    
19222:14   Vaughan Howells  V55MStragglers21:1320:4813.9 
19322:14   Chris Ford SBV40MUnattached21:2220:5917.0 
19422:15   Ramona Thevenet  V55WStragglers21:1619:2415.1 
19522:15   Iain Stevenson V35MUnattached    
19622:15   Dawn Thomason PBV40WUnattached22:1522:1530.3 
19722:16   Sophie Biggs PBV40WStragglers20:1619:105.4 
19822:16   Andy Key SBV40MUnattached22:1621:4036.0 
19922:16   Carl Howes V45MUnattached    
20022:17   Thomas Clarke U15MUnattached    
20122:17   Peter Jelley V35MUnattached    
20222:17   Franco Boeri  V40MUnattached21:2020:539.9 
20322:18   Ian Benjamin  V50MUnattached21:5721:0814.8 
20422:18   Nicholas Liermann V35MUnattached    
20522:18   Mike James Taylor SBV50MUnattached22:1821:3412.4 
20622:19   Richard Austin Mead SBV40MUnattached21:3619:487.6 
20722:19   Marcus Mead  U20MUnattached22:0821:4727.5 
20822:20   Joe Martin SBV45MUnattached22:1020:1216.9 
20922:21   Stuart Bird V40MUnattached    
21022:21   Chris Spink SBV40MRanelagh/Minehead21:1119:3914.2 
21122:21   Claire Blakeway SBV35WSerpentine/Unattached22:0621:5218.3 
21222:22   Michael Axton  V55MStragglers21:5821:4819.1 
21322:22   Barry Hurley V55MUnattached    
21422:23   Chris Long SBV45MUnattached22:2319:4512.6 
21522:23   Rick Hanks SBV40MUnattached22:2321:4513.3 
21622:23   Stephanie Hill  V40WUnattached21:3021:3013.8 
21722:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21822:24   Simon Davis  V45MTeddington Rugby22:0820:3622.6 
21922:25   Constantin Christian Scheuer PBSENMUnattached22:2522:2528.7 
22022:25   Mark Sherwood SBV35MChineham Park21:4820:5622.3 
22122:26   Joan Wales PBV50WUnattached22:2622:2616.1 
22222:28   Kevin John Wood SBV35MUnattached22:2821:4918.2 
22322:30   David Stephens V50MUnattached    
22422:30   Tom Douie V40MUnattached    
22522:31   Imogen King PBU15WStragglers21:3720:0114.7 
22622:31   Ian Cunningham  V50MBritish Airways21:0120:3110.3 
22722:32   Kevin Quinn V50MUnattached    
22822:33   Aaron Bird SENMUnattached    
22922:37   Anna Earl SBU18WSurrey Schs21:1421:1433.2 
23022:39   Malcolm Dickson SBV50MUnattached22:0821:2913.2 
23122:39   Luke Lawrence U15MUnattached    
23222:41   Natalie Simon  U20WSt. Mary's Richmond22:0922:0917.7 
23322:42   Ben Williamson  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond18:4918:227.3 
23422:43   Adam Hylan V45MUnattached    
23522:44   Alistair Ellis-Munro SBV35MUnattached22:1722:0022.1 
23622:44   Lewis Taylor  V35MStragglers21:0719:389.4 
23722:45   Graham Caulder SBV50MEpsom & Ewell22:4519:2032.4 
23822:46   Martin Burton  V35MUnattached21:5419:457.3 
23922:48   Alex Hankey  SENMUnattached22:1120:5712.6 
24022:49   Harry Vaughan U15MTiffin Boys    
24122:49   Duncan Scoble V45MUnattached    
24222:50   Jason Nourse  V45MStragglers22:0321:2311.5 
24322:51   Charley Hardwick PBU20MUnattached21:3619:136.5 
24422:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24522:54   Dean Tyler  V40MUnattached21:4721:4713.2 
24622:54   Katie Nicholas PBSENWUnattached22:5422:5436.0 
24722:56   Oliver Bowers  S20MStragglers17:5017:170.8 
24822:56   Luke Arthur V35MUnattached    
24922:56   Tim Smedley V45MUnattached    
25022:57   Josh Smith  V45MUnattached21:4319:4912.0 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5