Hertfordshire County Championships External Results
Lee Valley
14-15 Mar 15
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM (14 Mar)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.55Andrew Walshe  U23MHerts Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni1:52.211:51.8711.9 
22:12.67Rob Webster  V45MOxford City2:07.242:03.58.4 
800 U20M (14 Mar)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.36Samuel Jones  U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders1:54.991:52.50-3.4 
22:09.71Mark Cunningham  U20MBarnet2:04.992:04.9927.9 
32:11.20Edward Anders  U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:08.782:01.632.4 
42:34.55Jack Gladman T38/F38  U20MStevenage & North Herts2:19.62:07.527.1 
800 U17M (14 Mar)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.14Ben Pattison PBU17MSt. Albans AC1:59.81:56.2-0.8 
22:13.50Joseph Peppiatt SBU17MBarnet2:04.882:00.2711.1 
32:15.83Adam Hughes  U17MHerts Phoenix2:09.81:58.291.0 
42:18.20Liam Gregory PBU17MStevenage & North Herts2:14.22:12.3417.4 
800 U15M (14 Mar)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.05Jason List PBU15MStevenage & North Herts2:25.792:14.056.9 
22:26.09Joe Smith PBU15MHerts Phoenix2:18.962:09.110.5 
32:28.11Ruairi McElhatton PBU15MBarnet2:19.462:19.4633.4 
42:30.45Oliver Griffiths  U15MWatford2:24.892:20.9422.1 
52:31.52Haydn Williams SBU15MStevenage & North Herts2:31.522:31.127.4 
800 U20W (14 Mar)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.20Pippa Bailey SBU20WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:19.072:14.872.9 
22:39.80Sarah Feely SBU20WStevenage & North Herts2:32.192:31.225.6 
800 U15W (14 Mar)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.25Ana Cunning  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:26.332:25.728.4 
22:36.55Molly Astill  U15WStevenage & North Herts2:26.42:26.424.9 
32:45.25Katie Liptrot  U15WHertford & Ware2:38.822:38.3633.4 
42:45.74Emilia Turnbull PBU15WWatford2:41.42:41.441.4 
 
1500 SM (15 Mar)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:22.97Andrew Maher PBV40MSt. Albans Striders5:22.975:22.9712.7Click your Clock logo
1500 U20M (15 Mar)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.66Robert Bolton SBU20MStevenage & North Herts4:40.664:35.133.8 
25:03.79Jack Gladman T38/F38  U20MStevenage & North Herts4:42.694:32.357.1 
1500 U15M (15 Mar)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.99Oliver Griffiths PBU15MWatford4:50.04:48.022.1 
25:06.07Jason List PBU15MStevenage & North Herts5:06.074:48.76.9 
1500 SW (15 Mar)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.86Lois Bowles SBV35WEnfield & Haringey4:48.864:39.919.0 
1500 U17W (15 Mar)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.37Marella Whitfield SBU17WHarrow4:51.084:46.09.3 
25:32.13Grace Birdseye SBU17WDacorum/Durham Uni5:20.05:15.1716.7 
36:06.06Lisa Barber SBU17WStevenage & North Herts5:59.135:46.327.1