Welsh Masters' League External Results
Swansea
8 Jul 15
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.7   Dylan Lambropoulos  U17MSwansea2:04.862:03.517.0 
22:11.3   Elliot Lawrence  U17MSwansea2:08.82:01.60-2.4 
42:16.5   Matthew Verran PBU17MCardiff2:16.52:13.445.6 
32:17.2   Robin Harris  U17MSwansea2:16.252:16.2512.5 
52:21.1   Christopher Packham  U17MSwansea2:17.442:13.1412.9 
62:28.0   Callum Lovatt PBU15MCarmarthen2:23.872:09.98.7 
72:28.9   Joseph Tobin PBU17MSwansea2:28.92:28.914.1 
82:35.0   Dabiel Mague U15MCardiff    
92:41.9   William Buchan PBU15MSwansea2:41.92:38.1017.8 
800 M35
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.3   Paul Clarke  V35MCarmarthen/Police2:02.161:53.01-0.2 
22:14.8   Matthew Gurmin  V40MSwansea/Welsh Masters2:12.452:05.402.8 
32:27.7   Adrian Lewis  V40MAberdare Valley2:26.692:20.072.1Click your Clock logo
42:32.0   Alun Jones SBV40MLes Croupiers2:32.02:07.218.4 
52:35.2   Alec Williams  V45MPembrokeshire2:34.32:23.435.3 
62:54.6   Charlie Northey  V45MBrecon2:28.32:20.885.5 
800 M50
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.7   Brett Davis  V50MNewport/Welsh Masters2:12.62:06.38.3 
22:35.0   Laurence Worth  V50MPembrokeshire2:30.92:26.49.9 
32:38.7   Richard Marks  V65MSarn Helen/Welsh Masters2:34.101:59.77.9 
42:39.7   Barry Griffiths PBV50MBrecon2:39.72:39.712.8 
52:45.3   Jeffrey Hanson PBV50MRhondda2:45.32:45.315.0 
62:47.7   Clive Osmond SBV55MLes Croupiers2:47.72:40.512.8 
72:59.0   Gordon Orme SBV70MBirchfield H/Cardigan RC/Carmarthen/Welsh Masters2:58.62:36.914.6 
83:29.0   John Gardener  V70MPembrokeshire/Welsh Masters3:20.13:07.6813.1 
800 SW
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.6   Georgia Cole PBU17WCardiff2:27.82:16.906.8 
22:31.9   Eluned King  U15WSwansea2:25.832:23.149.1 
32:44.8   Jenny Phillips  V45WLlanelli/Welsh Masters2:40.72:27.021.8 
42:45.9   Claire Bruce SBV35WLes Croupiers2:45.92:40.658.9 
52:47.4   Angharad Price  SENWCardiff2:39.192:39.1913.2 
62:54.5   Freya Reese PBU15WSwansea2:54.52:54.523.9 
73:45.4   Eirian Arwyn PBV60WLes Croupiers/Welsh Masters3:45.43:45.420.1 
 
1500 X35
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.8   Richard Marks  V65MSarn Helen/Welsh Masters5:04.74:51.847.9 
25:22.4   Claire Bruce  V35WLes Croupiers5:21.35:05.08.9 
35:48.8   Helen-Marie Davies PBV35WSwansea5:48.85:28.707.6 
45:54.1   Gordon Orme SBV70MBirchfield H/Cardigan RC/Carmarthen/Welsh Masters5:54.15:23.9314.6 
56:15.8   Penny Kennedy PBV45WSwansea6:15.86:01.414.0 
66:26.1   John Gardener SBV70MPembrokeshire/Welsh Masters6:26.16:04.813.1 
77:28.8   Eirian Arwyn  V60WLes Croupiers/Welsh Masters7:28.77:28.720.1 
1500 SM 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.8   Robin Harris PBU17MSwansea4:34.84:34.812.5 
24:56.8   Callum Lovatt  U15MCarmarthen4:56.244:42.538.7 
34:57.8   Pete Sowerby PBV50MBrecon4:57.84:57.86.6 
45:12.2   Alec Williams  V45MPembrokeshire5:08.55:01.285.3 
55:20.8   Laurence Worth  V50MPembrokeshire5:06.15:06.19.9 
65:28.6   Jeffrey Hanson PBV50MRhondda5:28.65:28.615.0 
75:34.1   Paul Ivor Young PBV40MNewport5:34.15:34.126.8 
1500 SM 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:55.5   Jac Hopkins  U20MSwansea3:52.673:52.673.8 
23:56.3   Dewi Griffiths  SENMSwansea/Swansea Uni3:54.813:52.23-6.2 
34:00.8   Chris Carpanini PBU23MSwansea3:59.053:59.05-2.4 
44:03.3   Christian Lovatt PBU20MSwansea4:03.33:58.81-0.6 
54:06.1   Marc Hobbs SBSENMSwansea4:06.13:55.49-3.0 
64:06.6   Alex Bampton PBU23MCheltenham/Birmingham Uni4:06.64:06.6-2.5 
74:22.4   Matthew Rees SBSENMSwansea4:22.44:16.36-2.8 
84:23.8   Matthew Harvey PBSENMSwansea4:23.84:23.8-1.3 
94:28.8   James Dean PBSENMSwansea4:28.84:28.8-0.3