Petrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East
Perth
17 May 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.7   Matthew Kilner  U20MAberdeen2:00.061:57.0619.2 
22:06.0   Gordon Barrie PBV40MDundee Hawkhill/Bedford & County2:06.02:05.80.3 
32:07.4   Jamie Andrew PBU23MBanchory Stonehaven2:07.42:07.421.2 
42:08.5   Jack Garrigan  U20MArbroath & District2:07.081:59.937.1 
52:23.0   Daniel Newman  V45MFife2:19.302:16.344.5 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.8   Ewan McMillan SBU20MBanchory Stonehaven2:07.82:03.4518.0 
22:08.7   Gregor Dewhirst SBU20MAberdeen2:08.062:07.8621.0 
32:33.2   Steve Matthews PBV40MDundee Hawkhill2:33.22:33.25.7 
42:48.8   Damien Murray SBU23MDundee Hawkhill2:48.82:29.9030.1 
800 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.2   Ben Renton SBU17MAberdeen2:04.22:03.4222.8 
22:04.2   Sol Sweeney PBU17MPerth Strathtay1:59.861:50.02-5.4 
32:05.7   Charlie Beeson  U17MBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen1:59.861:57.775.5 
42:10.9   James Donald  U17MDundee Hawkhill2:03.841:58.56-3.6 
52:21.5   Callum Sleigh  U17MFife2:13.062:07.4012.3 
800 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.9   Conor O'Riordan  U17MAberdeen2:04.432:04.4317.0 
22:24.0   Jack Anderson PBU17MDundee Hawkhill2:24.02:24.014.6 
32:30.1   Jake Middleton PBU17MFife2:30.12:30.125.5 
42:32.7   Ben Taylor PBU17MBanchory Stonehaven2:32.72:32.78.1 
800 U17M ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.3   Craig Smith  U17MAberdeen2:11.092:09.2411.2 
22:27.2   Finlay Strachan  U17MAberdeen2:15.402:09.8115.7 
32:30.4   Matthew Greig SBU17MBanchory Stonehaven2:30.42:30.2423.0 
800 U15M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.9   Nicholas Tierney PBU15MAberdeen2:10.562:00.64-0.1 
22:18.8   Ben Wightman  U15MPerth Strathtay2:07.872:07.8720.7 
32:19.4   Robert Sparks PBU15MFife2:09.82:03.62-1.5 
42:21.2   Matthew Law PBU15MArbroath & District2:15.532:12.3917.6 
52:28.1   Alasdair Campbell SBU15MMontrose & District2:28.12:10.323.0 
62:40.6   Ryan Donald PBU15MDundee Hawkhill2:32.772:20.4-0.7 
73:02.8   Murray Allan SBU15MBanchory Stonehaven3:02.82:57.9435.9 
800 U15M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.6   Cameron Stone PBU15MAberdeen2:21.782:14.624.3 
22:35.5   Levi Sweeney SBU15MPerth Strathtay2:21.942:21.948.6 
32:36.6   Daniel Smart  U15MArbroath & District2:23.12:21.0128.6 
42:47.0   Jamie Simpson  U15MDundee Hawkhill2:31.92:16.0315.8 
52:58.3   Duncan Crawford  U15MFife2:44.222:43.1930.8 
800 U15M ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.2   Jack Gillespie PBU15MAberdeen2:07.731:59.451.6 
800 U13M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.3   James Mcintosh SBU15MEllon2:37.32:11.2512.0 
22:38.0   Blair Scott  U13MDundee Hawkhill2:32.92:05.850.4 
32:42.8   Kairn Brand  U13MPerth Strathtay2:31.612:18.604.6 
42:43.4   Oscar Lecore PBU13MAberdeen2:42.22:30.676.6 
52:46.4   Murray Paterson PBU13MFife2:46.42:46.421.8 
62:52.4   Laurence Petty  U13MBanchory Stonehaven2:43.42:01.21-1.1 
73:08.0   James Hatton SBU15MArbroath & District3:08.02:55.5135.8 
800 U13M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.3   Aidan Simpson  U13MDundee Hawkhill2:30.752:04.981.5 
22:36.3   Ben Sandilands  U13MFife2:26.962:01.16-1.1 
32:59.1   Fin Renton PBU13MAberdeen2:59.12:59.133.9 
43:11.1   Fraser Fotheringham SBU13MBanchory Stonehaven3:11.12:54.0631.2 
53:44.8   Owen Morris PBU13MArbroath & District3:44.83:44.836.0 
800 U13M ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:52.0   Scott Vigrow  U13MDundee Hawkhill2:41.72:30.759.9 
23:06.8   Matthew Tully  U13MDundee Hawkhill2:51.52:51.56.4 
33:14.1   Andrew Jamieson SBU13MAberdeen3:14.13:05.1626.0 
43:16.2   Calum Gibson SBU13MArbroath & District3:16.22:50.9931.9 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.6   Megan Bramwell PBU20WAberdeen2:30.582:27.2322.6 
22:35.2   Jennifer Glass SBU20WBanchory Stonehaven2:35.22:32.8124.5 
32:35.8   Katrina Ballantyne  U20WDundee Hawkhill/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds2:31.152:31.157.8 
42:42.4   Natasha Lee PBU23WArbroath & District2:42.42:42.434.9 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.3   Eve Sealy  U20WBanchory Stonehaven2:30.552:28.9822.2 
22:53.0   Kirsteen McKay SENWA'deen    
33:09.2   Catherine Matthews SBV40WDundee Hawkhill3:09.22:55.4211.2 
800 SW ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.2   Lise Theron  U20WAberdeen2:19.982:19.9825.3 
800 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.8   Naomi Lang  U17WAberdeen2:17.702:12.122.9 
22:44.7   Maddie Owen SBU17WDundee Hawkhill/Tayside2:44.72:37.3623.1 
32:50.8   Rosa Hare  U17WBanchory Stonehaven2:43.292:34.719.1 
42:52.1   Nicole Fairlie SBU17WArbroath & District2:52.12:38.3335.0 
800 U17W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.1   Laurie Allardes  U17WAberdeen2:34.032:34.0328.8 
22:51.8   Danielle MacDermid SBU17WDundee Hawkhill2:51.82:45.5412.9 
32:55.1   Megan Watt PBU17WArbroath & District2:55.12:53.730.7 
800 U15W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.1   Kirsty Oldham  U15WAberdeen2:26.142:21.436.7 
22:44.7   Frances Sealy  U15WBanchory Stonehaven2:27.02:27.016.0 
32:48.7   Iona Vannet  U15WDundee Hawkhill2:35.022:23.659.7 
42:51.7   Vivienne Archibald PBU15WEllon2:51.72:51.725.9 
52:52.9   Nina Mowatt SBU15WPerth Strathtay2:35.242:29.3915.5 
63:15.1   Gemma Watt SBU15WArbroath & District3:15.12:55.227.0 
73:33.0   Charlotte Smith SBU15WMontrose & District3:33.03:16.236.0 
800 U15W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.4   Jasmine Collett  U15WAberdeen2:33.62:33.627.3 
22:46.3   Emily Paul SBU15WDundee Hawkhill2:32.722:32.7228.6 
32:46.3   Mhairi Welsh SBU15WBanchory Stonehaven2:46.32:42.8327.5 
43:00.9   Bethany Hall  U15WMontrose & District2:58.72:50.1334.5 
53:17.4   Lauren Astley SBU15WEllon3:17.43:02.3819.7 
63:18.1   Holly Southwick SBU17WArbroath & District3:18.13:04.034.7 
800 U15W ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.3   Anna Bennett  U15WDundee Hawkhill2:37.42:26.5111.7 
22:46.3   Laura McNeill  U15WAberdeen2:31.102:20.4212.4 
32:50.6   Sophie Kidd  U15WDundee Hawkhill2:35.102:28.478.3 
43:02.8   Carmen Thomson  U15WDundee Hawkhill2:51.202:45.020.0 
800 U13W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.0   Anna Dalglish PBU13WFife2:22.42:17.654.5 
22:47.9   Megan Gowans SBU13WArbroath & District2:41.592:41.5926.2 
32:53.9   Kate Hare  U15WBanchory Stonehaven2:52.012:46.9120.8 
42:57.4   Isla Manning  U13WDundee Hawkhill2:51.22:31.729.9 
53:01.5   Olivia Elliott SBU13WPerth Strathtay3:01.52:56.616.1 
63:02.1   Adele Gillespie PBU13WAberdeen2:55.452:26.4612.6 
73:04.1   Mhari Cruickshanks  U13WEllon2:55.52:47.3121.9 
800 U13W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:51.4   Emma Swanson PBU13WBanchory Stonehaven2:40.42:27.597.0 
22:56.0   Isla Bell SBU13WFife2:56.02:53.526.8 
33:01.6   Rose Ryan  U13WPerth Strathtay2:47.72:34.519.6 
43:04.2   Lara Manning SBU13WDundee Hawkhill3:04.22:26.328.8 
53:09.5   Sophie Jennings PBU13WAberdeen3:01.632:42.3716.2 
63:12.2   Emily McGhee  U13WArbroath & District3:00.63:00.635.4 
73:20.2   Ellen Astley  U13WEllon3:09.42:55.209.2 
800 U13W ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:53.7   Carla Rourke U13WPSH    
22:55.4   Isabella Thomson PBU13WBanchory Stonehaven2:46.92:37.1616.1 
32:59.9   Shannon Brown  U13WBanchory Stonehaven2:46.62:34.2610.4 
43:02.1   Stephanie Wann  U13WPerth Strathtay2:59.092:58.7135.8 
53:08.7   Caragh Welsh  U15WBanchory Stonehaven2:53.222:53.2235.4 
63:10.3   Mia Crickmar  U13WFife2:58.72:41.1512.8 
73:12.6   Lesley Rogers PBU13WDundee Hawkhill2:56.712:49.0815.5 
83:13.3   Chloe Ritchie SBU15WFife2:59.652:33.5815.1 
93:13.8   Belle Thomson PBU13WDundee Hawkhill3:13.83:13.829.1