BMC PB Classic External Results
Milton Keynes
6 Jun 15
800 1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
Mens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.48Markhim Lonsdale PBU17MCrook1:50.581:46.97-2.5 
21:52.00Archie Davis PBU17MBrighton Phoenix1:51.571:48.78-5.0 
31:52.02Canaan Solomon PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:52.021:47.12-2.8 
41:56.48Timothy Cobden  U20MCambridge & Coleridge1:53.61:52.5918.0 
51:57.34Jonathan Currie  U20MTynedale/Birmingham Uni/Edinburgh AC1:52.771:52.777.6 
Mens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.11Rhys Lewis SBU20MLuton/Newham & Essex Beagles1:52.251:52.2419.2 
21:55.23Harry Spawforth  U20MGuildford & Godalming1:54.131:54.1315.3 
31:55.26Billy Kelsey SBU20MShaftesbury Barnet1:52.231:52.2317.6 
41:55.40Matthew Rainbow PBU20MReading AC1:55.401:55.401.1 
51:55.78Samuel Jones SBU20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders1:54.991:52.50-1.9 
61:56.05Jed Hayes PBU20MKettering1:54.581:54.582.4 
71:56.69Cameron McKie SBU20MWest Suffolk1:56.691:54.125.1 
81:57.15Hizam Sheekh  U20MRugby & Northampton1:54.021:54.0223.4 
Mens 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.91Will Richardson PBU20MBirchfield H1:58.31:57.1-4.4 
21:59.16Niall Unger  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:57.791:57.0411.6 
31:59.29Alex Rieley PBU20MMansfield1:59.291:58.810.6 
41:59.73Colin Daly  U17MTrafford1:59.031:56.1615.0 
51:59.75Jack Simpson  U17MBurton1:56.891:55.796.8 
61:59.86Ieuan Handley  U20MCardiff1:58.451:58.3925.3 
71:59.90Lewis Daniels PBU17MCwmbran1:59.901:57.4810.2 
82:01.29Peter Cameron  U23MEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni1:58.61:56.20-1.6 
92:05.30Samuel Kitchen  U20MBrighton Phoenix2:02.771:59.3826.6 
Mens 800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.33Khalid Ali Ahmed PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet1:56.881:56.8815.6 
21:59.00Ben Pattison PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.001:46.71-2.4 
31:59.39Hamza Kadir PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet1:58.221:52.039.5 
41:59.51James Vincent PBU17MCardiff1:58.831:55.01-3.2 
51:59.98Jake Trent PBU17MKettering1:58.801:58.8019.2 
62:00.10Adrian Lloyd-Davies PBU17MBridgnorth1:57.651:52.89-2.7 
72:00.69Oliver Johnson  U17MBrighton Phoenix1:58.111:54.18-2.3 
82:01.41Ethan Mehmet PBU17MKettering2:01.412:01.4124.4 
92:01.53Jaymee Domoney  U17MCity of Salisbury1:59.901:54.34-4.0 
102:03.95William Forster  U17MBedford & County2:00.331:58.7711.3 
112:05.30Callum Abberley  U15MBurton1:59.701:54.45-2.5 
122:07.52Harry Kettle  U17MChiltern2:02.382:01.489.9 
Mens 800m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.27Ashraf Liles PBU20MCarmarthen1:57.201:57.2019.1 
22:01.31Harry Digby PBU15MBracknell AC1:57.671:55.200.8 
32:02.69Mikey Kingston PBU17MTrafford2:00.821:58.219.3 
42:03.34Kyran Wilson  U20MRugby & Northampton2:00.162:00.1625.3 
52:04.72Bikram Singh  U20MTamworth2:01.81:57.6712.8 
62:04.85Tom Cox PBU20MCoventry2:04.852:04.857.7 
72:07.35Patrick Goffey SBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:03.332:03.3321.8 
Mens 800m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.39Fergus McAuliffe PBU15MCharnwood2:02.351:53.850.7 
22:03.78Alex Wood PBU15MTynedale2:02.21:57.7411.0 
32:04.26Callum Mullins PBU17MBedford & County2:02.732:02.7320.6 
42:05.01Isaac du Val PBU15MJersey2:05.011:59.234.8 
52:05.50Tom Angell PBU17MBedford & County2:04.852:04.8515.4 
62:07.60Jamie Viney PBU17MBedford & County2:07.592:03.9210.5 
72:08.11Adam Searle  U15MRugby & Northampton2:06.02:01.14.5 
82:08.53Amrik Gill PBU20MLeicester2:05.62:02.772.9 
92:10.39Jack Davies  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:04.522:04.5225.8 
Mens 800m G
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.37Robert Anderson PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge2:02.532:00.0312.8 
22:08.51Jake Cox PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:08.512:08.5123.4 
32:10.77Harvey Green PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:09.612:09.6122.2 
42:11.87Ethan O'Shea PBU15MCharnwood2:09.081:57.59-2.1 
52:12.49Conall Green PBU20MBirchfield H2:12.492:00.121.2 
62:12.53Daniel Brookling PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs2:09.921:57.23-2.4 
72:13.35Jolyon Leavesley PBU13MCharnwood2:12.252:00.471.9 
82:14.01Sidnie Ward PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:07.741:56.730.8 
Womens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.53Khahisa Mhlanga  U17WChelmsford2:08.262:04.34-0.3 
22:12.53Ellie Baker SBU20WChelmsford/Oaklands Col2:07.792:02.02-0.1 
32:13.95Emily Thompson  U17WBanbury2:08.552:06.711.9 
42:13.97Izzy Parry-Jones  U17WCwmbran2:10.662:09.706.5 
52:14.38Molly Canham  U15WNewton Abbot2:09.422:07.442.5 
62:15.03Holly Bankes  U17WStroud2:12.242:12.27.5 
72:16.74Laura Mullin  U17WCharnwood2:13.332:08.793.3 
82:18.82Kate O'Connor  U15WNewry2:16.612:16.618.7 
92:25.26Francesca Ashworth  U20WKettering2:13.432:13.4313.8 
Womens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.70Kathleen Faes PBU15WTonbridge2:12.332:12.3320.5 
22:15.50Evie Grice  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District2:12.722:12.576.6 
32:15.86Katie Clubb PBU20WRugby & Northampton2:15.862:15.8617.2 
42:16.92Rebecca Daniel PBU15WWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs2:15.532:15.0220.8 
52:19.07Bryony Gunn  U20WBirchfield H2:17.82:10.491.0 
62:20.64Ella Palmer  U17WKettering2:15.532:15.5323.3 
72:23.07Grace Copeland  U15WWimborne2:16.832:13.912.5 
82:23.62Jasmin Drummond  U15WBirchfield H2:19.312:19.316.5 
92:24.04Isobel Dodd  U17WBridgend2:16.292:16.2916.6 
Womens 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.24Sophie Mansfield  U20WBrighton Phoenix2:10.632:07.4016.1 
22:17.32Emily Williams  U15WKettering2:15.062:06.222.2 
32:18.51Elise Thorner PBU15WWells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil2:17.222:08.951.6 
42:19.33Laura Aryeetey PBU15WCharnwood2:18.992:17.716.4 
52:20.50Annie Quantrill  U17WCambridge & Coleridge2:19.82:16.1717.8 
62:21.12Hannah Shelton  U15WBedford & County2:19.722:19.7212.3 
72:21.13Emma Delgado  U20WWycombe2:17.812:17.8121.5 
82:23.12Emily Read  U17WBracknell AC2:21.62:15.624.8 
92:25.50Heidi Murray  U17WLancaster & Morecambe2:22.02:19.99.6 
102:33.81Hannah Thear  U17WChiltern2:17.612:15.417.0 
Womens 800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.26Cecily Turner PBU15WHighgate/Millfield Sch2:17.702:13.9916.9 
22:20.37Maia Hardman  U15WBrighton Phoenix2:19.342:14.09.1 
32:21.10Holli Jehu PBU17WAberdare Valley2:21.102:21.1018.8 
42:22.56Ellie Minshull PBU15WCoventry2:21.52:15.496.8 
52:23.45Kaya Sittampalam Main PBU15WBracknell AC2:22.542:19.2711.2 
62:23.54Natasha Taylor SBU17WWycombe2:21.562:19.9011.9 
72:24.30Isobel Davis  U17WLeamington2:21.922:17.695.9 
82:27.51Georgia Mckenzie  U17WHerts Phoenix2:25.22:23.3618.7 
92:30.84Sophie Botham  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:21.692:15.8911.7 
Womens 800m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.29Hannah Seager  U15WCharnwood2:23.622:23.6213.0 
22:25.31Matilda Cole PBU15WBracknell AC2:25.312:25.3124.4 
32:25.76Hannah Winstone  U17WKettering2:24.32:24.330.7 
42:25.79Jessica Nuttall PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:23.442:23.4413.6 
52:26.33Tatjana Wilson  U13WHallamshire2:25.52:25.522.8 
62:27.83Holly Jamieson  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:26.812:26.8114.6 
72:29.44Emma Gascoigne  U15WLeicester2:28.422:28.4223.4 
82:29.57Zena Challenger PBU15WLeicester2:29.212:25.023.2 
92:31.17Sophie Moss  U17WKettering2:25.52:25.518.8 
102:32.11Katie Mallaghan  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:28.552:27.7734.2 
112:34.64Elana Albery  U17WKettering2:31.82:31.88.8 
Womens 800m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.24Amelia Wilks PBU15WBracknell AC2:23.52:22.1011.4 
22:28.04Georgia Flawn-Thomas SBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:28.042:24.4524.2 
32:29.37Amy Robinson  U17WKettering2:29.12:29.119.7 
42:30.55Neve Hudson PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:30.552:30.5530.7 
52:31.23Molly-Anne Welton PBU13WSheffield & Dearne2:30.882:30.8831.9 
62:31.85Daisy Palmer  U13WOxford City2:31.722:15.917.8 
72:31.93Rebecca Hughes SBU17WKettering2:29.72:25.1134.4 
82:32.77Anna Kofoed-Gregory  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.02:19.810.8 
92:33.08Amy Young  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:27.822:17.794.0 
102:33.33Josie Wood  U15WLeicester2:31.42:31.434.8 
112:33.86Grace Smith PBU15WLeicester2:32.572:19.667.1 
Womens 800m G
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.4Susie Mair PBU13WBracknell AC2:30.42:20.2414.4 
22:33.07Imogen King PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:30.52:26.476.3 
32:33.08Beane Moores  U15WLeicester2:31.832:31.8316.5 
42:34.48Charlotte Underwood PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:34.132:18.046.7 
52:35.37Montana Edghill  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:33.322:17.859.4 
62:36.27Freya Jones PBU13WBracknell AC2:35.82:24.3012.3 
72:38.42Maya Hodgson PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:38.422:25.617.2 
82:39.57Libby Herdman-Smith  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.652:30.9822.2 
92:43.32Skye-Lily Kay PBU13WKettering2:41.22:41.235.4 
102:43.88Claudia Searle  U13WRugby & Northampton2:40.12:26.610.2 
112:44.55Ella van Heerde  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:41.982:21.076.7 
122:45.78Freya Batkin PBU13WKettering2:41.52:38.09.3 
132:51.09Blainne Conway PBU13WKettering2:50.72:50.742.9 
Mixed 800m H
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.16Marcus Lovell PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:19.462:05.760.6 
22:26.68Aaron Wooton PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:20.022:20.0228.7 
32:32.09Peter Hickman  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:30.42:10.074.8 
42:33.20Jake Ward  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:30.62:26.4232.3 
52:33.65Archard Yabsley PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:33.652:16.8716.5 
62:35.94Alastair Stuart Brown  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:33.752:30.035.3 
72:36.37Ross van Heerde PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:30.092:12.781.8 
82:36.58Kiylen Nurse  U13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:32.02:12.5618.2 
92:43.33Zak Freeland  U13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:38.972:04.232.6 
Mixed 800m I
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.28Sam Hodgson PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:32.282:08.9-1.2 
22:37.80Harrison Ian Reed PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:37.802:37.8036.7 
32:37.92Emily Jones  U15WBracknell AC2:36.22:32.6211.6 
42:39.33William Newcombe PBU13MCambridge & Coleridge2:38.52:06.56-0.2 
52:42.01Regan Cooper PBU15WSilson2:42.012:42.0144.8 
62:42.97Hannah Read PBU13WBracknell AC2:42.972:42.979.9 
72:43.22Charlotte Cooke PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:41.42:26.7313.4 
82:47.07Nelyik Nurse  U13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:45.32:45.337.8 
92:47.94Callum Nunn  U13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:44.82:44.838.1 
102:48.40Samantha Dyson SBU13WLeicester2:48.402:36.8220.4 
112:49.18Imogen Tattersall  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:47.82:31.114.2 
122:49.82Aidan Murphy  U13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:40.772:19.355.7 
132:51.37Kamryn McKay PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:51.372:51.3740.2 
142:54.13Ellis Stokes PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:54.132:54.1340.9 
 
Mens 1500m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.91Benjamin Davies PBU17MBedford & County3:55.833:46.38-1.9 
24:01.33Will Perkin PBU17MChiltern3:57.583:50.02-1.7 
34:02.22Samuel Maher  U17MJersey3:58.453:52.85-1.5 
44:02.24Piers Copeland PBU17MWimborne3:59.143:38.81-6.0 
54:03.81Max Pearson  U17MTynedale4:01.123:56.67-3.4 
64:08.06Peter Cook  U17MReading AC4:02.483:59.28-0.7 
74:09.04Danny Ray  U20MGuernsey3:57.023:56.9012.0 
84:09.79Matthew Rawlings  U17MReading AC4:01.013:56.24-1.6 
94:15.57Lewis Ashmore  U20MMansfield4:05.14:05.117.5 
Mens 1500m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.08Nathan Townsend PBU20MTrafford4:08.084:05.1811.0 
24:09.46Jonty Wager-Leigh  U20MChiltern4:04.44:04.43.6 
34:10.24James Daly  U17MBracknell AC4:09.14:09.15.6 
44:10.47Lewis Sternkopf  U17MWorcester4:05.113:59.901.6 
54:11.30Cameron Walker PBU17MMansfield4:11.304:00.3517.7 
64:11.63Ciaran Lewis  U20MCardiff4:08.263:56.81-4.9 
74:11.72Conrad Webber PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:11.723:54.54-2.1 
84:12.05Jack Goddard  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:09.33:56.536.8 
94:13.18Daniel Stidder  U17MEastbourne/Crawley4:08.553:58.286.4 
104:18.51Ryan Babcock  U20MTrafford4:07.934:07.9321.8 
114:22.30Rob Huckle  U17MCambridge & Coleridge3:58.313:58.3110.8 
Mens 1500m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.37Alfie Thompson PBU17MLeicester4:05.774:04.516.6 
24:11.34Joseph Pollard SBU17MCharnwood4:06.063:50.56-0.9 
34:12.98Joshua Lay PBU17MRugby & Northampton4:12.983:41.38-4.8 
44:13.05Nick Wiltshire PBU15MReading AC4:13.054:00.7811.1 
54:13.12Sam Barton PBU17MBedford & County4:13.124:13.1218.2 
64:15.63Oli Lum PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes/Cardiff Met Uni4:15.634:10.361.0 
74:15.75Luke Duffy PBU15MMansfield4:11.573:48.26-3.7 
84:15.93Shaun Hudson PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:15.083:56.23-0.6 
94:16.25Mason Webb SBU17MBasildon4:14.724:13.9623.3 
104:18.26Tom Corby  U17MOwls Leicester4:17.074:11.823.1 
114:18.54Daniel Ashley SBU20MBasildon4:11.414:11.418.6 
124:18.91Adam Roden SBU20MSale Harriers Manchester4:18.914:13.9914.1 
134:23.86Maxwell Cooper  U15MBracknell AC4:13.074:08.311.9 
144:30.18Aaron Enser  U15MBracknell AC4:24.454:01.34-1.5 
Mens 1500m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.57Oliver Rouse PBU15MCharnwood4:12.354:02.826.1 
24:18.41Rory Howorth PBU15MTeam Bath4:18.414:04.600.5 
34:20.56Ben Rouse PBU15MCharnwood4:20.564:03.7512.1 
44:21.71Jamie Sales PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket J4:17.364:16.530.2 
54:22.32Connor Bentley PBU15MWrekin College Triathlon Club4:22.323:55.34-0.6 
64:23.92Oliver Freer PBU17MLeicester4:23.304:01.382.0 
74:25.29Finn Miskin-Young  U20MWreake & Soar Valley4:23.244:13.316.8 
84:26.68Ewan Forsythe PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:22.374:08.49-0.8 
94:27.08Dominic Menzies PBU17MBedford & County4:19.404:15.8616.6 
104:31.37Ben Martin  U15MLewes4:23.574:20.612.0 
114:49.15Josh Golding PBU20MKettering4:49.154:49.1523.0 
Mens 1500m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.31Sam Hart PBU15MTeam Kennet4:19.24:09.723.1 
24:24.63George Wheeler PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes4:24.633:55.31-3.2Click your Clock logo
34:26.18Charles Wheeler PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes4:26.183:58.22-2.1 
44:28.44Pascal Bouttier-Butler SBU17MLeicester4:28.444:25.913.5 
54:29.34Matthew Rushton PBU15MRugby & Northampton4:29.344:18.414.5 
64:30.63Luke Nuttall PBU15MCharnwood4:30.634:08.112.3 
74:31.61Dominic McDougall PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:22.93:58.730.1 
84:32.22Harry Purdell PBU17MRushcliffe4:28.384:17.0016.4 
94:32.96Euan Wilson PBU17MCharnwood4:32.324:03.62-1.7 
104:33.32Jack Meijer  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:29.143:54.80-3.8 
114:33.48Jack Douglas  U15MCharnwood4:31.094:12.99-0.3 
124:35.85Fynn Batkin PBU15MKettering4:35.274:13.23-2.2 
Mens 1500m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.36Connor Marley PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:36.364:36.3622.6 
24:39.44Ethan Pierce PBU15MSwindon4:29.424:09.86-1.7 
34:39.61Sebastian Mills SBU17MChiltern4:39.614:31.7614.3 
44:41.06George Shephard  U15MCharnwood4:35.374:17.813.6 
54:41.33Robert Hickman PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:41.334:16.68-1.1 
64:41.61Cameron Reid  U15MChiltern4:39.764:08.00-2.1 
74:42.10Charlie Stockley PBU15MTeam Bath/Avon Valley/Wiltshire Schs4:38.14:38.12.8 
84:42.58Angus Williams PBU13MChiltern/Hillingdon4:42.124:05.08-0.4 
94:44.35Henri Codling  U15MKettering4:38.74:38.725.5 
104:47.19Tom Sharp  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:44.194:44.1921.3 
114:48.63Charley Madgin  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:32.64:32.615.7 
124:51.25Matthew Clutterbuck  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:50.494:21.40-1.7 
Mens 1500m G
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.23Max Borgnis  U15MBracknell AC4:47.04:09.31-0.6 
24:51.66Benjamin Wills PBU15MBracknell AC4:47.54:11.221.5 
34:53.56George Brown  U17MChiltern4:46.244:41.5017.9 
44:54.56Jamie Ives  U15MHerts Phoenix4:54.34:54.324.7Click your Clock logo
54:54.79Alfie Lowe  U17MLeicester4:53.24:38.6917.1 
64:55.98James Dowsett  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:52.44:17.793.6 
74:56.41Paul Taplin  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:54.974:49.5924.8 
84:58.73Harry Withers PBU15MBracknell AC4:58.734:30.455.8 
94:59.39William McMurtrie  U15MRugby & Northampton4:56.114:31.6212.5 
105:02.88Jack Sharp  U13MMarshall Milton Keynes4:57.584:23.82.4 
115:08.79Nathan Hackley  U13MChiltern4:59.94:17.74-0.1 
Womens 1500m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.64Harriet Knowles-Jones  U20WWarrington AC4:18.384:13.598.7 
24:36.52Jodie Judd PBU17WChelmsford4:35.314:21.502.3 
34:37.78Olivia Allum PBU15WWest Suffolk4:37.784:36.6813.9 
44:38.26Georgia Fear  U20WHighgate4:36.854:26.124.8 
54:41.23Naomi Reid  U17WCardiff4:39.544:31.875.1 
64:41.84Helena Keenan PBU20WCorby4:38.234:38.108.3 
74:48.88Emma Slevin  U20WStratford-upon-Avon/Richmond Uni/United States4:38.084:36.931.1 
85:07.16Elena Carey  U17WBracknell AC4:41.04:38.583.4 
Womens 1500m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.40Tabatha Walford PBU17WBedford & County4:36.984:36.988.3 
24:45.14Ellie Wallace SBU17WWestbury/Yate4:37.624:25.172.5 
34:45.25Lauren Murphy PBU17WWest Suffolk4:40.24:40.227.3 
44:45.98Yasmin Marghini PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley4:45.804:33.192.7Click your Clock logo
54:46.94Zoe Wassell  U17WStroud4:40.54:26.882.8 
64:47.17Alice Newcombe PBU17WCambridge & Coleridge4:43.954:43.953.0 
74:47.33Amy Davila PBU20WLewes4:47.334:47.3318.0 
84:51.78Bethan Evans SBU17WCardiff4:46.984:39.982.6 
94:52.66Grace Knapp  U17WStroud4:48.644:48.645.2 
Page: 1 2