BMC Grand Prix External Results
Sportcity
30 May 15
3000 800 1500 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3000
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
1m9:25.63   Rhona Auckland PBU23WBanchory Stonehaven/Edinburgh Uni/Aberdeen9:18.39:18.312.8 
2m9:26.1   Laura Whittle  SENWRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Loughborough Students9:01.138:50.376.9 
3m9:26.9   Katie Brough (was Brennan) SBSENWVale Royal9:26.99:06.1410.5 
4m9:27.1   Alyson Dixon PBV35WSunderland Strollers/Sunderland Uni9:27.19:27.1-0.9 
5m9:33.1   Becky Straw PBU23WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni9:33.19:33.12.1 
 
Mens 800m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:48.36   Dale King-Clutterbuck PBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni1:48.101:48.10-2.0 
21:48.66   Rory Graham-Watson SBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:47.401:47.29-2.3 
31:48.84   Spencer Thomas PBU20MBrighton Phoenix1:48.841:47.76-5.1 
41:49.22   Zak Curran SBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Dundrum South Dublin/Loughbor1:48.741:46.78-2.4 
51:49.24   Anthony Whiteman SBV40MShaftesbury Barnet1:48.811:45.81-2.4 
61:49.37   Paul Goodall  SENMCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students1:49.151:48.194.9 
71:49.78   Nicholas Landeau SBU23MEaling Southall & Middx/Trinidad & Tobago1:49.411:48.34-2.7 
81:50.30   Christian Von Eitzen SBU20MVale of Aylesbury/Germany1:49.151:46.88-1.7 
Mens 800m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.41   Harry Doran PBSENMLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Edge Hill Uni/Liverpool H1:49.411:49.415.1 
21:49.78   Daniel Rowden PBU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:49.321:46.64-5.6 
31:50.02   Chris Warburton SBSENMNotts/Loughborough Students1:50.021:48.444.0 
41:50.22   Benjamin Anderson  SENMRanelagh/New Zealand1:49.301:49.30-1.9 
51:50.98   Jack Hallas SBSENMBirchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni1:50.291:49.09-2.8 
61:51.65   David Dempsey  SENMSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni1:49.691:47.96-3.0 
71:52.90   Robert Needham  U23MNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni1:50.691:48.16-4.4 
81:53.83   Joseph O'Hara  U20MBexley1:48.881:48.88-0.7 
Mens 800m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.02   Elliot Giles PBU23MBirchfield H1:47.551:44.99-5.6 
21:50.14   Max Wharton PBU20MHalifax/Calder Valley1:49.321:48.81-4.2 
31:51.38   Donald MacLeod SBSENMGlasgow City/Kilbarchan1:51.381:51.041.1 
41:51.55   Mark Woodley PBSENMChelmsford1:51.021:49.81-1.1 
51:51.65   Dominic Chambers SBU20MDerby1:51.531:51.3710.4 
61:51.67   Sean Molloy SBU23MTonbridge1:50.991:47.76-4.9 
71:51.73   George Mills PBU17MHarrogate1:50.551:48.36-3.1 
81:51.95   Nzimah Akpan PBU23MLiverpool H1:51.951:49.13-2.2 
Mens 800m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.19   Jake Heyward PBU17MCardiff1:51.781:50.33-5.2 
21:52.28   Stephen Mackay SBSENMInverness1:50.391:50.39-2.8 
31:52.60   Joseph Lancaster SBU20MSheffield & Dearne1:50.431:50.432.3 
41:52.77   Christian Clausen SBU20MDenmark1:52.771:49.761.8 
51:53.61   Martin Cook PBSENMMansfield/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:53.611:53.618.4 
61:53.64   William Gurton SBU23MVale of Aylesbury/Birmingham Uni1:53.641:51.4912.4 
71:53.91   Daniel Bebbington  U20MPreston/Edge Hill Uni1:53.901:51.43-3.9 
82:03.20   Jeremy Barnes  U20MCoventry1:56.991:51.42-3.3 
Mens 800m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.45   Dominic Walton PBU23MRossendale/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:49.791:49.32-3.4 
21:52.74   Jacob Brown PBU20MVale Royal1:52.261:49.45-4.9 
31:53.19   Dougie Ashcroft PBU20MPreston1:53.191:53.191.0 
41:53.41   James McNally PBSENMLiverpool H1:53.411:53.41-1.2 
51:53.51   Jethro McGraw PBU20MAmber Valley & Erewash1:53.511:52.04-4.3 
61:53.56   Jamie Doris PBU23MEdinburgh AC/Heriot-Watt Uni1:52.811:51.256.0 
71:53.68   Cameron Bell PBU17MHallamshire1:53.681:51.60-4.1 
81:53.73   Ciaran Cooper SBU20MSwindon1:51.911:51.84-0.2 
91:53.89   Daniel Eeles PBU20MBrighton Phoenix/Crawley1:53.891:50.88-1.8 
101:54.02   Michael Macmillan PBU20MStornoway1:54.021:54.02-1.6 
Mens 800m F
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.70   James Habergham PBU20MHalifax1:53.701:51.80-4.1 
21:54.38   Jake Littlehales SBSENMStockport1:54.381:52.912.2 
31:54.45   Ryan Buck SBSENMCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni1:54.451:53.690.9 
41:54.86   Hugo Fleming SBU23MWalton/Oxford Uni1:54.861:51.37-4.3 
51:54.88   Aaron Brown PBSENMCannock & Stafford1:54.881:54.68-2.9 
61:54.90   Nathan Woodward  SENMTamworth/Loughborough Students1:53.911:51.2016.0 
71:54.96   James O'Brien PBU20MCannock & Stafford1:54.961:53.340.3 
81:55.36   Jonathan Hiorns SBSENMNotts1:53.631:53.51-2.0 
91:57.74   Nick Armstrong SBU20MBexley1:57.741:53.43-0.5 
Mens 800m G
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.91   Jack Robertson PBU23MScarborough/Loughborough Students1:52.911:52.9110.9 
21:53.82   Daniel Neal PBU20MPreston1:53.651:53.65-3.1 
31:54.57   Euan Gilchrist PBU20MSale Harriers Manchester1:54.571:54.44-1.0 
41:54.95   James Miller SBSENMCheltenham/Police/Enfield & Haringey1:54.471:53.187.7 
51:55.10   William Hughes SBSENMThurles Crokes/Ireland1:55.101:54.5310.9 
61:55.46   Shaka Palmer SBSENMEnfield & Haringey1:55.461:54.79-2.3 
71:55.92   Alex Jones SBSENMEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students1:53.741:53.749.7 
81:56.19   Paul Blezard PBU17MPreston1:55.081:55.0811.8 
91:56.77   Aaron Thorpe  U20MSheffield & Dearne1:55.041:54.311.3 
Mens 800m H
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.49   Alex Burrows PBU20MTelford AC1:54.151:53.54-1.3 
21:54.51   Alistair Robinson PBSENMWakefield1:54.511:54.514.9 
31:55.26   Søren Jøhnk SBU20MDenmark1:55.261:54.2710.6 
41:55.33   Matthew Harris SBU20MRossendale1:55.331:52.12-3.7 
51:55.54   Joshua Schofield PBU20MCity of York1:55.541:55.54-4.0 
61:55.57   Paul Tobin SBU23MSwansea/Sheffield Uni1:55.081:54.06-2.2 
71:56.89   Richard de-Camps SBSENMGloucester1:56.341:54.04-2.8 
81:58.76   James Lynch SBSENMBirchfield H1:58.761:52.1515.5 
91:59.62   Samuel Harry  U23MCornwall AC/St. Mary's Uni1:57.521:56.511.3 
Mens 800m I
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.20   Tom Clarke PBU20MLiverpool H1:54.201:52.99-3.1 
21:55.90   Callum Chambers PBSENMDerby/Sheffield Uni1:55.901:55.9013.4 
31:57.45   Matthew Loveridge SBSENMGuernsey1:56.231:55.056.1 
41:59.03   Colin Daly PBU17MTrafford1:59.031:56.164.3 
51:59.20   Owen Lee  U17MLiverpool H1:58.21:58.27.7 
61:59.62   Steven Payne  U20MBracknell AC1:58.971:57.677.2 
72:01.71   Thomas Gostelow  U17MCharnwood1:59.061:57.06-0.2 
82:02.14   Andrew Miles  U23MVale Royal/Central Lancashire Uni1:58.721:58.64-1.3 
92:02.64   Jack Simpson  U17MBurton1:56.891:55.79-2.7 
Womens 800m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.77   Katie Snowden PBU23WHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni2:01.772:00.92-1.6 
22:01.84   Angie Petty  SENWNew Zealand2:00.622:00.424.5 
32:02.33   Katy Brown PBU23WStewartry2:02.332:02.333.1 
42:03.32   Molly Long PBU20WBristol & West2:03.322:03.3215.6 
52:04.01   Rachel McClay PBSENWBracknell AC2:04.012:04.010.8 
62:04.42   Katherine Camp (was Marshall) PBSENWCardiff//New Zealand2:04.172:02.906.8 
72:04.60   Leah Barrow  U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:03.222:03.18-0.9 
82:07.10   Mhairi Hendry  U20WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:05.592:01.30-1.4 
Womens 800m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.50   Carys McAulay PBU20WWarrington AC2:05.182:05.1813.0 
22:05.83   Sally Smith PBU23WWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni2:05.322:05.3215.1 
32:05.93   Megan Edwards PBSENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:05.202:05.2014.9 
42:06.28   Ida Fillingsnes  SENWDenmark2:05.952:05.1713.4 
52:07.18   Jenny Selman  SENWFife/Dundee Uni2:06.432:03.542.5 
62:07.55   Georgina Outten  U20WBirchfield H2:05.522:04.346.8 
72:08.57   Caelidh Ross SBU20WLeicester2:08.572:06.636.5 
82:11.01   Mari Smith  U20WLeicester2:08.702:03.23-0.5 
92:13.14   Abbie Hetherington  U23WBorder/Oklahoma State Uni2:08.682:06.260.4 
Womens 800m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.92   Rebecca Croft PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:07.922:05.810.7 
22:08.38   Lucy James PBSENWBedford & County/Loughborough Students2:07.712:06.426.5 
32:08.92   Emma Leask SBU23WShetland/Robert Gordon Uni2:08.002:08.007.0 
42:09.01   Revee Walcott-Nolan PBU23WLuton/St. Mary's Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles/Newham & Essex B2:04.572:02.322.3 
52:10.20   Megan Steer PBU23WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students2:10.202:10.155.6 
62:10.66   Izzy Parry-Jones PBU17WCwmbran2:10.662:09.703.0 
72:10.76   Natalie Whitty SBSENWGuernsey2:10.762:08.379.9 
82:11.15   Fiona Kehoe  SENWIreland2:09.572:06.783.7 
92:11.46   Gina Rutherford  SENWNorth Shields Poly2:11.392:08.248.2 
Womens 800m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.87   Kelsey Stewart PBU20WAberdeen2:09.052:07.215.9 
22:12.33   Cari Hughes SBU17WMenai2:10.802:10.010.6 
32:12.67   Josefine Rytter  U23WDenmark2:12.372:10.1216.8 
42:12.82   Kathryn Evans SBSENWInverness/Edinburgh AC2:12.822:07.9517.5 
52:13.78   Louise Joergensen  SENWDenmark2:12.452:10.2312.1 
62:14.33   Rachael Scott SBU20WPreston2:10.142:10.141.9 
72:14.98   Helen Waters  SENWBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni2:12.572:12.579.7 
82:15.95   Emma Alderson  U17WSouthport Waterloo2:12.872:08.313.1 
Womens 800m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.50   Rachel Atherton SBSENWLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni2:14.952:14.085.3 
22:16.61   Lucy Robinson SBU20WWakefield2:14.032:11.144.0 
32:17.44   Sinead Bent PBU20WSalford H/Trafford2:14.992:11.691.4 
42:17.92   Tamsin McGraw PBU17WAmber Valley & Erewash2:16.652:09.901.9 
52:19.70   Abbie Oliver  U17WLiverpool H2:17.512:17.385.6 
62:22.63   Tenisha Maher PBU17WLiverpool H2:20.872:20.8720.5 
 
Mens 1500m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:40.62   Cameron Boyek PBU23MShildon/Central3:39.153:39.15-1.9 
23:42.55   Guy Smith PBSENMSwansea/Cardiff Uni3:42.553:42.55-4.7 
33:42.75   Tom Lancashire  SENMBolton3:38.023:33.96-4.8 
43:43.35   Frank Baddick SBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students3:43.353:42.06-4.1 
53:44.34   Robbie Fitzgibbon PBU20MBrighton Phoenix3:44.343:36.97-4.7 
63:44.49   Richard Weir SBSENMDerby/Staffordshire Uni3:41.933:41.93-4.6 
73:45.16   Michael Salter PBSENMLeeds City3:44.863:44.86-2.3 
83:45.26   Eoin Everard SBSENMKilkenny/Northumbria Uni/Ireland3:40.203:39.641.2 
93:45.72   Joe Warne  SENMDoheny/Ireland3:44.793:43.628.1 
103:46.42   James McMurray  U23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders3:45.463:40.95-4.2 
113:46.59   James West PBU20MTonbridge3:44.803:37.41-6.0 
123:46.77   Chris Parr SBSENMGateshead3:45.593:42.13-3.2 
-DNF   Alex George  U20MGloucester/Arkansas Uni3:44.143:42.34-1.9 
Mens 1500m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:44.12   Josh Kerr PBU20MEdinburgh AC3:44.123:35.01-5.8 
23:46.34   Jermaine Mays SBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:46.343:39.840.9 
33:46.92   Michael Schmidt PBSENMDenmark3:46.923:46.9215.4 
43:47.18   Tim Sundström PBSENMSweden3:47.183:47.1819.6 
53:47.20   Myles Edwards SBSENMThames Valley/Aberdeen/Metro Aberdeen3:47.183:46.91-1.4 
63:47.36   Sam Mitchell SBSENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester3:46.033:46.03-2.6 
73:47.70   Scott Halsted PBU20MBracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni3:47.703:47.63-4.3 
83:47.77   George Duggan PBU20MTonbridge3:47.773:44.88-4.4 
93:48.19   Andy Wiles SBSENMMorpeth3:48.193:43.47-0.9 
103:48.83   Eric Keogh PBSENMDonore/University College Dublin/Ireland3:48.833:48.68-1.1 
113:48.92   Markhim Lonsdale PBU17MCrook3:48.923:48.92-2.2 
123:48.97   Archie Davis PBU17MBrighton Phoenix3:48.973:43.09-3.2 
133:49.59   Michael Dowling SBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Ireland3:48.443:47.4112.1 
143:50.32   Dale Colley  U23MCentral3:48.843:48.84-0.8 
153:52.51   Dominic Brown  U23MTonbridge/Sheffield Uni3:46.763:46.62-4.0 
Mens 1500m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:48.39   James Gormley PBU20MSheffield & Dearne3:46.583:42.51-3.7 
23:48.68   Philip Sesemann PBSENMBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni3:46.463:41.43-5.1 
33:49.60   Alex Brecker  U23MCity of Stoke3:47.623:47.62-5.0 
43:50.03   John McDonnell SBSENMLuton/St. Mary's Uni3:50.033:46.61-0.6 
53:50.28   Luke Minns SBSENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Central Lancashire Uni3:50.283:46.78-1.4 
63:50.68   Richard Owens PBSENMSli Cualann/University College Dublin/Ireland3:48.853:48.853.3 
73:51.09   Matt Leach PBU23MBedford & County/Cambridge Uni/North Herts3:51.093:46.25-5.2 
83:51.18   Aidan Swain PBU23MArkansas Uni/United States3:51.183:51.1813.1 
93:51.74   Matthew White SBSENMDerby/Dundee Uni/Dundee Hawkhill3:50.493:48.42-0.9 
103:52.57   Kevin Bell  SENMBorder3:48.713:46.58-3.4 
113:53.18   Graham Hogg SBSENMTrafford/Leeds Beckett Uni3:53.183:47.181.2 
123:53.80   Jamie Taylor-Caldwell SBSENMEaling Southall & Middx3:53.803:49.15-2.9 
133:53.94   Bertie Houghton  U23MDoncaster/Sheffield Uni3:51.853:51.85-3.1 
143:54.77   Daniel Wallis  U20MGuildford & Godalming3:52.633:44.52-5.3 
153:56.60   Jack Gooch  U20MCardiff/Swansea Uni3:53.693:48.31-4.1 
164:01.37   Michael Dyer  SENMNorth Down3:49.643:47.333.5 
Mens 1500m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:50.98   Scott Greeves PBU20MCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni3:45.733:45.73-3.9 
23:51.33   Harry Lane PBU23MBristol & West/Wells City3:51.333:51.33-2.4 
33:51.82   John Cove PBU20MCardiff3:51.823:50.81-3.9 
43:51.99   Thomas George SBU20MGloucester3:51.993:49.30-3.7 
53:52.03   Luca Russo PBU23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni3:51.173:46.47-0.3 
63:52.06   Christopher Olley PBU20MTonbridge/Imperial College3:52.063:44.22-5.4 
73:52.62   Miles Weatherseed PBU20MTonbridge/Judd School3:52.033:50.75-2.9 
83:52.64   Matthew Grieve PBU23MBorder/Leeds Beckett Uni/Northern Reivers3:52.643:52.64-3.8 
93:52.66   Steven Morrow PBSENMLiverpool H/Ballymena & Antrim3:52.663:52.668.0 
103:52.79   David Sheldon PBU23MCity of Stoke/Loughborough Students3:52.793:48.92-2.0 
113:52.90   Max Pickard PBU23MBrighton Phoenix3:49.653:45.74-1.3 
123:52.96   Patrick Dever PBU20MPreston3:51.153:44.36-4.9 
133:53.24   Kevin Kelly PBU23MSt. Cocas/Ireland3:53.243:43.540.6 
143:53.98   Ian Crowe-Wright PBU23MBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni3:47.293:43.19-5.3 
153:53.99   Daniel Hallam SBSENMOwls Leicester/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:51.613:51.61-4.5 
163:54.06   Richard Powell  U23MTrafford/Leeds Uni3:51.623:50.72-3.7 
173:55.65   Paddy Radley SBSENMOwls Leicester/Bath Uni/Bristol & West3:51.523:50.6712.2 
Mens 1500m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:51.00   Gilbert Grundy PBSENMGuildford & Godalming3:46.923:46.32-0.1 
23:53.43   Owen Hind PBSENMKent3:50.373:50.37-4.0 
33:53.44   Gavin McArdle SBU20MKilbarchan3:51.783:51.7810.6 
43:54.08   Sam Dykes PBU23MWarrington AC/Loughborough Students3:54.083:50.944.2 
53:54.26   Robert Warner PBU23MBlackburn/Loughborough Students3:53.533:49.12-4.5 
63:55.46   Tom Bains PBU23MHallamshire/Leeds Beckett Uni3:55.463:55.46-4.1 
73:55.58   Niall Holt PBU20MSouthampton/Cardiff Met Uni3:54.813:51.61-3.2 
83:57.07   Matthew Wigelsworth PBU20MWarrington AC3:57.073:47.24-4.8 
93:57.51   Stephen Woodford PBU23MChelmsford3:56.883:56.881.8 
103:58.57   Lloyd Kempson PBU23MNene Valley3:58.543:52.64-3.6 
113:58.75   Mike Cummings  SENMHerne Hill/Hardley3:54.363:53.88-1.3 
123:59.24   Archie Rayner  U17MMansfield3:52.883:48.260.3 
134:01.22   Michael Ferguson  U23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni3:50.353:45.27-3.5 
144:02.43   Luke Vine  U23MTipton3:54.83:54.83.9 
Mens 1500m F
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:54.78   Alex Howard PBU23MTonbridge/Oxford Uni3:54.783:52.49-1.2 
23:55.69   Jamie Grose PBU23MPoole AC/Bournemouth3:55.693:53.05-3.0 
33:55.83   Nyle Clinton PBU23MSwindon/Brunel Uni London3:51.563:51.56-2.0 
43:56.33   Elliott Stones PBU20MLincoln Wellington/Lincoln Uni3:55.613:55.61-1.5 
53:57.25   Robert Bough PBU20MEdinburgh AC/Birmingham Uni3:57.253:53.03-1.4 
63:57.94   Daniel Lawton PBU20MTrafford3:57.943:50.52-4.0 
73:58.17   Ryan Beale PBU20MRotherham3:58.173:58.176.6 
83:58.33   Alex Rieley PBU20MMansfield3:58.333:49.75-4.3 
93:58.37   Ossama Meslek PBU20MLeeds City/Italy3:57.273:40.71-4.9 
103:58.52   Alasdair Russell SBSENMKendal3:57.063:50.9-3.1 
113:59.94   Phil Williams SBSENMRochdale H/Teeside Uni/Sheffield RC3:59.943:56.980.7 
124:00.37   Adam Spilsbury PBU17MSale Harriers Manchester3:59.53:59.5-1.9 
134:00.60   Alex Pilcher SBSENMDerby/Belper3:55.873:52.64-1.0 
144:01.46   Howard Thompson  SENMCharnwood/Loughborough Students4:00.023:59.562.7 
154:01.68   James Gray SBSENMSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:59.053:59.052.6 
164:02.19   Cameron Field  U20MLiverpool H3:53.563:46.75-2.5 
174:02.37   Stephen Morris T20/F20 SBSENMCardiff/DSW Para Academy4:01.573:56.24-2.9 
184:05.05   Chris Hepworth SBSENMEaling Southall & Middx4:05.054:00.270.8 
194:10.41   Jake Lonsdale  U17MPreston4:03.423:56.32-3.6 
Mens 1500m G
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:57.62   Stan Willis PBU17MBedford & County3:57.623:57.100.9 
23:57.97   Matthew Bennett PBSENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni3:54.543:54.54-1.8 
33:58.50   Dominic Nolan PBU23MCroydon3:55.503:46.43-4.8 
44:00.94   Hugo Milner PBU17MDerby4:00.943:54.22-4.4 
54:01.36   Jonathan Shields PBU20MSheffield & Dearne3:57.403:49.88-1.2 
64:01.38   Chris Fance PBU20MWarrington AC4:01.383:55.96-1.2 
74:04.15   Robert Smith SBSENMNotts/Nottingham Uni4:02.713:59.30-1.5 
84:06.15   Ryan Page PBU20MLincoln Wellington3:56.073:53.78-2.9 
94:07.15   Christopher Durney SBU20MPreston4:07.153:53.64-3.3 
104:07.38   Lewis Jagger SBU20MLincoln Wellington4:07.383:57.38-3.9 
114:07.45   Mukhtar Farah PBU20MEaling Southall & Middx4:01.434:01.43-0.8 
124:08.47   Ryan Babcock PBU20MTrafford4:07.934:07.9314.1 
134:09.49   Mikey Kingston PBU17MTrafford4:06.484:04.40-0.9 
144:11.69   Ellis Garamszegi PBU20MWolverhampton & Bilston/Cardiff Uni4:11.694:01.331.5 
154:11.97   Josh Betteley PBU17MVale Royal4:10.024:04.882.2 
164:18.58   James Marchant SBU20MPendle4:10.534:06.11.5 
Womens 1500m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.20   Bobby Clay PBU20WInvicta East Kent4:12.204:10.618.4 
24:14.22   Racheal Bamford SBSENWLeeds City/Otley4:12.594:12.594.1 
34:16.38   Amy Griffiths SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:16.384:12.670.4 
44:16.96   Georgia Bell PBU23WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni4:16.964:16.964.7 
54:18.05   Kathryn Gillespie PBU20WCentral/Team West4:16.624:16.62-0.1 
64:18.73   Kate Holt PBSENWCity of Stoke4:14.364:14.360.2 
74:18.84   Maria Larsen SBU20WDenmark4:18.844:17.4510.0 
84:19.97   Gemma Kersey  SENWBasildon/Middlesex Uni4:16.734:13.541.4 
94:21.80   Jenna Hill SBSENWSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni4:13.244:13.240.8 
104:23.39   Rose-Anne Galligan SBSENWGloucester/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland4:23.394:11.078.1 
Womens 1500m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.58   Ffion Price SBU23WCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni4:18.074:14.13-0.3 
24:22.76   Claire Duck  SENWLeeds City4:22.394:18.20-0.7 
34:22.95   Sabrina Sinha SBU17WCambridge H4:22.954:17.483.2 
44:23.28   Amy O'Donoghue PBU23WEmerald/Ireland4:23.284:18.842.3 
54:23.72   Charlotte Taylor-Green PBSENWBristol & West/Mendip4:23.724:17.620.5 
64:24.07   Harriet Knowles-Jones SBU20WWarrington AC4:18.384:13.590.2 
74:26.21   Emma Mitchell  U23WBanbridge/Ireland4:20.764:14.54-0.8 
Page: 1 2