NatWest Island Games External Results
Jersey
27 Jun-3 Jul 15
800 1500 5000 10000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM h1 (27 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.92Harvey Dixon  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Providence Col/Gibraltar1:54.951:50.58-2.6 
21:57.25Michael Macmillan  U20MStornoway1:54.021:54.023.3 
32:00.00Shane Odie PBU17MShetland2:00.002:00.0023.2 
42:00.93Lucas Mattsson SENMALA    
52:02.87Ruben TitosdelaFuente SENMMEN    
800 SM h2 (27 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.56Donald MacLeod  SENMGlasgow City/Kilbarchan1:51.381:51.0416.0 
21:58.25Tahj Lewis SENMCAY    
31:58.58Matthew Loveridge  SENMGuernsey1:56.231:55.0522.0 
42:05.60Magnus Bichan PBU20MOrkney2:05.602:05.6035.1 
800 SM h3 (27 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.37Elliott Dorey  U23MGlasgow City/St. Mary's Uni1:52.801:51.792.5 
22:02.46Rúni Seloy SENMFAR    
32:03.38Stephen Garrett SBU20MManx/Birmingham Uni2:03.381:58.271.4 
42:11.23Odd-Bjornar Jobotn SENMHIT    
52:19.05Gyan Chappory SENMGIB    
800 SM h4 (27 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.11Aaron Turmel  U23MJersey/St. Mary's Uni/Channel Islands1:55.921:53.2928.5 
22:00.51Michael Batiste  SENMGuernsey1:57.271:55.14-0.5 
32:02.72Alan Williamson SBSENMShetland2:01.442:01.1929.8 
42:03.29Michael Ilott PBU17MIsle of Wight/Hampshire Schs2:03.292:03.295.4 
52:10.61Jack Duncan SBU17MOrkney/Team Hippo2:10.612:08.7333.9 
800 SM s1 (28 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.40Harvey Dixon SBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Providence Col/Gibraltar1:54.951:50.58-2.6 
21:56.41Elliott Dorey  U23MGlasgow City/St. Mary's Uni1:52.801:51.792.5 
31:56.94Michael Macmillan  U20MStornoway1:54.021:54.023.3 
41:57.94Matthew Loveridge  SENMGuernsey1:56.231:55.0522.0 
52:00.60Rúni Seloy SENMFAR    
62:01.44Alan Williamson SBSENMShetland2:01.442:01.1929.8 
800 SM s2 (28 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.87Donald MacLeod  SENMGlasgow City/Kilbarchan1:51.381:51.0416.0 
21:59.52Aaron Turmel  U23MJersey/St. Mary's Uni/Channel Islands1:55.921:53.2928.5 
32:00.20Tahj Lewis SENMCAY    
42:00.96Shane Odie  U17MShetland2:00.002:00.0023.2 
52:01.98Lucas Mattsson SENMALA    
800 SM (29 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.89Donald MacLeod  SENMGlasgow City/Kilbarchan1:51.381:51.0416.0 
21:54.95Harvey Dixon SBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Providence Col/Gibraltar1:54.951:50.58-2.6 
31:55.43Tahj Lewis SENMCAY    
41:56.19Elliott Dorey  U23MGlasgow City/St. Mary's Uni1:52.801:51.792.5 
51:57.01Aaron Turmel  U23MJersey/St. Mary's Uni/Channel Islands1:55.921:53.2928.5 
61:59.95Michael Macmillan  U20MStornoway1:54.021:54.023.3 
800 SW h1 (30 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.68Gemma Dawkins  SENWChannel Islands/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:13.242:07.8819.6 
22:16.08Natalie Whitty  SENWGuernsey2:10.762:08.3713.5 
32:17.93Eilidh Mackenzie SBSENWStornoway/Heriot-Watt Uni2:17.932:11.6516.9 
42:27.91Hannah Helin SENWALA    
52:30.23Cara Steven SBU17WShetland2:30.232:25.633.2 
62:32.30Jennifer Bichan  U17WOrkney/Glasgow Sch of Sport/Team Hippo2:31.112:29.3530.9 
800 SW h2 (30 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.07Emma Leask  U23WShetland/Robert Gordon Uni2:08.002:08.0021.4 
22:13.78Rachael Franklin  SENWManx2:09.942:05.85-0.2 
32:14.10Rebekka Fuglø SENWFAR    
42:15.75Katie Rowe PBU20WGuernsey2:15.752:15.319.7 
52:18.87Gayle Lindsay SENWBER    
62:23.48Peigi McKellar SBU20WStornoway2:23.482:21.0818.8 
72:27.16Maria Söderlund SENWALA    
800 SW (2 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.71Rachael Franklin  SENWManx2:09.942:05.85-0.2 
22:12.77Rebekka Fuglø SENWFAR    
32:13.13Natalie Whitty  SENWGuernsey2:10.762:08.3713.5 
42:13.73Gemma Dawkins  SENWChannel Islands/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:13.242:07.8819.6 
52:17.42Katie Rowe  U20WGuernsey2:15.752:15.319.7 
 
1500 SW h1 (27 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.30Rachael Franklin  SENWManx4:23.094:15.87-0.2 
24:43.47Natalie Whitty  SENWGuernsey4:27.824:25.4813.5 
34:43.60Rebekka Fuglø SENWFAR    
44:51.32Chloe Turmel  U23WJersey/St. Mary's Uni4:50.644:30.835.3 
54:56.55Ida Kellström SENWGOT    
65:00.60Peigi McKellar PBU20WStornoway5:00.605:00.6018.8 
75:10.61Jennifer Bichan  U17WOrkney/Glasgow Sch of Sport/Team Hippo5:06.804:58.8930.9 
1500 SW h2 (27 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.72Eilidh Mackenzie  SENWStornoway/Heriot-Watt Uni4:25.004:24.1116.9 
24:49.32Sarah Mercier  SENWChannel Islands4:26.044:24.053.5 
34:57.12Sarah Webster  V35WNorthern (Isle of Man)/Isle of Man Veteran4:52.264:52.260.7 
45:06.37Jessica Troy  U20WJersey4:58.584:51.18.0 
55:19.37Aimee Leask  U20WOrkney5:09.45:09.438.6 
65:37.26Grace Crumplin SBU23WHavant/Chichester Uni/Isle of Wight5:37.265:22.842.6 
1500 SW (29 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.93Rachael Franklin  SENWManx4:23.094:15.87-0.2 
24:25.00Eilidh Mackenzie SBSENWStornoway/Heriot-Watt Uni4:25.004:24.1116.9 
34:27.17Sarah Mercier  SENWChannel Islands4:26.044:24.053.5 
44:28.69Natalie Whitty  SENWGuernsey4:27.824:25.4813.5 
54:42.92Rebekka Fuglø SENWFAR    
64:52.17Ida Kellström SENWGOT    
74:52.94Sarah Webster  V35WNorthern (Isle of Man)/Isle of Man Veteran4:52.264:52.260.7 
85:03.89Peigi McKellar  U20WStornoway5:00.605:00.6018.8 
95:06.08Chloe Turmel  U23WJersey/St. Mary's Uni4:50.644:30.835.3 
1500 SM h1 (30 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:01.79Iolo Hughes  U20MMenai3:53.463:45.20-4.7 
24:03.21Connor Maclean  U20MStornoway3:55.663:51.741.2 
34:03.48Harvey Dixon  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Providence Col/Gibraltar3:44.313:43.84-2.6 
44:06.68William Bodkin SBSENMGuernsey/Surrey Uni4:05.743:58.57-0.4 
54:19.00Stephen Garrett SBU20MManx/Birmingham Uni4:19.003:59.821.4 
64:30.67Nils JacobAthammerKjølsø SENMHIT    
1500 SM h2 (30 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.06Elliott Dorey  U23MGlasgow City/St. Mary's Uni3:54.383:43.932.5 
24:10.95Kelvin Gomez  SENMCambridge Uni/Gibraltar4:02.313:57.3917.9 
34:12.45Matthew Loveridge  SENMGuernsey4:07.334:04.1922.0 
44:15.33Rúni Seloy SENMFAR    
54:17.75Murdo MacKenzie  SENMStornoway4:06.674:04.751.4 
64:33.35Jack Duncan SBU17MOrkney/Team Hippo4:33.354:23.5933.9 
74:54.58Rune Lossius SENMHIT    
1500 SM h3 (30 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.12Ollie Lockley  U23MManx/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District4:03.053:56.48-4.1 
24:10.17Samuel Maher  U17MJersey3:58.453:52.85-0.2 
34:12.34Daniel Antonsson SENMGOT    
44:17.40Alan Williamson PBSENMShetland4:17.404:17.4029.8 
54:17.88Michael Ilott PBU17MIsle of Wight/Hampshire Schs4:17.884:17.885.4 
1500 SM (2 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:54.95Iolo Hughes PBU20MMenai3:53.463:45.20-4.7 
23:55.35Elliott Dorey  U23MGlasgow City/St. Mary's Uni3:54.383:43.932.5 
33:55.66Connor Maclean PBU20MStornoway3:55.663:51.741.2 
43:58.63Samuel Maher PBU17MJersey3:58.453:52.85-0.2 
54:00.39Harvey Dixon  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Providence Col/Gibraltar3:44.313:43.84-2.6 
64:03.05Ollie Lockley SBU23MManx/Aldershot, Farnham & District4:03.053:56.48-4.1 
74:05.74William Bodkin SBSENMGuernsey/Surrey Uni4:05.743:58.57-0.4 
84:06.73Kelvin Gomez  SENMCambridge Uni/Gibraltar4:02.313:57.3917.9 
94:10.51Daniel Antonsson SENMGOT    
 
5000 SM (28 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:29.47Harvey Dixon PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Providence Col/Gibraltar14:29.4714:24.09-2.6 
214:30.84Christopher Estwanik SENMBER    
314:32.14Iolo Hughes PBU20MMenai14:32.1414:32.14-4.7 
414:44.57Ollie Lockley  U23MManx/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District14:39.2414:10.86-4.1 
515:15.02Lamont Marshall SENMBER    
615:18.14Connor Maclean PBU20MStornoway15:18.1415:18.141.2 
715:48.31William Bodkin SBSENMGuernsey/Surrey Uni15:48.3114:49.48-0.4 
815:52.40Daniel Antonsson SENMGOT    
916:02.47Timothy Ross PBSENMOrkney16:02.4716:02.4718.2 
1016:09.37Dominic Dyer SENMCAY    
1116:13.67Sam Metcalf PBU17MIsle of Wight16:13.6716:13.675.1 
1216:24.71Finlay Wright PBU20MJersey16:24.7116:24.7126.0 
1316:47.56Jason James  SENMBurgess Hill/Guernsey16:28.7616:06.9314.5 
1417:02.12Philip Maguire PBU20MJersey17:02.1217:02.1219.4 
1517:02.31Emil BratbergMelting SENMHIT    
5000 SW (2 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:03.75Sarah Mercier  SENWChannel Islands16:36.8316:29.583.5 
217:17.56Katie Bristow PBU23WCity of Glasgow/Cambuslang17:17.5617:17.5616.8 
317:44.45Marna LeilaVandsdalEgholm SENWFAR    
418:01.67Michelle Sandison SBV35WSpringburn18:01.6717:16.383.0 
518:03.98Kim Baglietto PBSENWLoughborough Students/Gibraltar18:03.9818:03.9820.9 
618:14.36Sarah Webster  V35WNorthern (Isle of Man)/Isle of Man Veteran18:11.0417:47.80.7 
718:26.58Bjørk HerupOlsen SENWFAR    
818:28.37Ida Kellström SENWGOT    
919:29.41Deon Breary SENWBER    
1019:37.67Alanna Goddard PBU23WStornoway19:37.6719:37.6730.4 
1119:43.73Aimee Leask PBU20WOrkney19:43.7319:43.7338.6 
 
10000 SW (30 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
136:23.35Kim Baglietto PBSENWLoughborough Students/Gibraltar36:23.3536:23.3520.9 
236:48.24Marna LeilaVandsdalEgholm SENWFAR    
337:21.72Louise Perrio  SENWGuernsey36:35.3035:12.688.8 
437:22.43Michelle Sandison PBV35WSpringburn37:18.0236:14.703.0 
537:39.44Hannah Howard  SENWEastleigh RC37:28.0136:52.7917.8 
638:48.67Nikki Neal SBV40WGuernsey38:48.6738:27.8011.2 
739:04.49Ida Kellström SENWGOT    
839:48.51Rachael Hamilton PBSENWNorthern (Isle of Man)39:48.5139:48.5125.4 
942:06.90Alanna Goddard PBU23WStornoway42:06.9042:06.9030.4 
10000 SM (2 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
130:04.66Christopher Estwanik SENMBER    
230:53.28Kevin Loundes PBSENMManx30:53.2830:53.2810.5 
332:24.70Alan Corlett PBSENMManx32:24.7030:44.6-2.9 
432:41.26Michael Wilesmith SBSENMGuernsey/Bridgtown Cona Testa Tri Team32:41.2632:16.178.6 
533:02.65Fred Grönwall SENMGOT    
633:24.42David Emery SBSENMGuernsey33:24.4233:19.382.5 
733:25.58Leon Johnson SBV35MEdinburgh AC33:25.5832:54.06-1.6 
833:30.93Dan Halksworth SBSENMJersey33:30.9332:57.7438.4 
934:05.44Tim Drew PBV35MMounts Bay34:05.4434:05.4429.6 
1034:08.47Timothy Ross PBSENMOrkney34:08.4734:08.4718.2 
1134:13.87Daniel Hejdström SENMGOT    
1234:20.83Paul Cameron SBV40MIsle of Wight RRC/Army34:20.8332:56.011.8 
1334:21.65Scott Edgington PBSENMUnattached34:21.6534:21.6513.3 
1435:22.45Ando Õitspuu SENMSAA    
1535:28.97William MacRury PBSENMCambuslang/Stornoway35:28.9735:28.9713.8 
1642:27.16Patrick Garner SENMGIB