Ellesmere Port parkrun # 21 External Results
Ellesmere Port
7 Mar 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:27   Jason Keys PBV40MUnattached18:0918:0926.2 
219:36   Matthew Gibbs SBV35MChester TC18:3817:340.6 
320:33   Robert Freeman  V55MWest Cheshire19:2519:0910.8 
420:43   Mike Henesy S25MUnattached    
520:52   Anthony Lyons V40MUnattached    
621:12   Peter Carpenter SBV50MUnattached19:5019:336.1 
721:18   Martin Cortvriend  V60MDenbigh/Clwydian RR20:2119:409.1 
821:48   John McGarrell U11MUnattached    
921:55   Amy Bolton S25WUnattached    
1021:56   Kevin Manning V40MUnattached    
1122:15   David Hartley SBS30MHelsby RC/Ellesmere Port21:1819:569.6 
1222:29   Alex Threlkeld  V40MUnattached20:1918:4011.3 
1322:49   Phil Arch PBSENMUnattached22:0722:0728.5 
1423:06   Mitchell Sheridan V45MUnattached    
1523:11   Ella Russell S20WUnattached    
1623:32   Joseph Venning S30MUnattached    
1723:35   Matt Routledge V40MUnattached    
1823:38   Imogen Pughe PBU11WWest Cheshire23:2320:587.0 
1923:41   Carl Nevitt V40MUnattached    
2023:56   Gavin Butler V45MUnattached    
2124:03   Guy C Thomas V45MUnattached    
2224:04   Paul Alexander V55MPensby Runners    
2324:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2424:43   Peter Mawson V35MUnattached    
2524:47   Joanne Porteous V45WUnattached    
2624:57   Lara Battersby PBU11WWest Cheshire24:5724:5716.5 
2724:58   Stephen Cole  V45MWallasey21:1120:459.9 
2825:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2925:20   Georgina Duffey PBU11WWest Cheshire24:3523:4613.8 
3025:23   Helen Kemp S25WVillage Road Runners AC    
3125:27   Andrew Clegg SBS30MBracknell Forest24:3124:3119.6 
3225:28   Andrew Proudlove V35MUnattached    
3325:41   Hannah Ormerod S25WUnattached    
3425:43   Emma Lynch S25WUnattached    
3525:51   Steve McGonagle V50MUnattached    
3625:53   Neil Maddocks V40MUnattached    
3726:09   Chris March S25MUnattached    
3826:16   Michael Watling V45MUnattached    
3926:28   Aaron Cunningham PBU11MWest Cheshire26:2826:2836.0 
4026:49   Jane Alexander V40WUnattached    
4126:50   Paul Bassett V55MUnattached    
4226:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4326:54   Daniel Blundell S30MUnattached    
4427:02   Clare Page  V35WWrecsam TC/Fire Service23:1123:1115.2 
4527:55   Henrietta Duffey U11WUnattached    
4627:58   Mark Duffey V50MUnattached    
4728:00   Kate Cooke  V35WChester TC24:4123:3728.8 
4828:04   John Pughe PBV45MWest Cheshire23:0522:4921.4 
4928:18   Cathy A George V45WUnattached    
5028:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5129:03   Jack Thomas SBV70MBuckley RC28:1226:1420.7 
5229:15   Joe Sharp V65MUnattached    
5329:20   Joseph Henesy S20MUnattached    
5429:29   Sharyn Hodgson V40WUnattached    
5530:00   Maxine Nevitt V40WUnattached    
5630:04   David Dodd V65MUnattached    
5730:40   Karen Morland V35WUnattached    
5831:42   Eva McGarrell U11WUnattached    
5931:43   Kenny Scott V45MUnattached    
6031:54   Angela Dawn Best PBS30WEllesmere Port26:5426:4720.1 
6131:56   Wullie McGarrell  V50MWest Cheshire20:1019:428.6 
6231:59   Peter Edwards  V75MNorthern Masters28:5226:3132.3 
6332:04   Frances Cunningham V45WUnattached    
6432:13   Wendy Roberts V35WUnattached    
6532:33   Victoria McGarrell V50WUnattached    
6633:08   Sylvia Bunting V50WUnattached    
6733:19   Rachel Bown V40WUnattached    
6833:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6933:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7033:25   Natalie Wheat S20WUnattached    
7133:26   Jonty Norris  S20MChester TC20:3420:199.2 
7233:45   Helen Kerr V45WUnattached    
7333:53   Lucy Holgate S25WUnattached    
7434:42   Paula Stewart V40WUnattached    
7534:43   Bill Preston  V60MUknetrunner29:4125:4129.3 
7634:56   Jenny Corkish S30WUnattached    
7735:16   James Reston U15MUnattached    
7848:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7949:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8049:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached