UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 1 External Results
Stevenage
18 Apr 15
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.48Ben Rochford  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col1:50.421:49.66-2.0 
22:01.94Adam Moore PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:58.381:53.64-4.3 
32:04.73Richard Webb  U20MBlackheath & Bromley1:58.331:58.334.0 
42:05.20Ashley Waterson  U20MCity of Norwich2:03.41:59.724.5 
52:05.44Daniel Streeter  U17MStevenage & North Herts1:58.41:57.414.2 
62:12.35Nathan Elemen SBU20MEnfield & Haringey2:12.352:04.913.6 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.79Khalid Ali Ahmed SBU20MShaftesbury Barnet1:56.881:56.8815.6 
22:12.90William Brennan SBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:12.901:59.6631.3 
32:14.51Marco Arcuri PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley2:14.512:14.513.0 
42:15.18Craig Brooks  U20MWest Norfolk2:10.502:07.7228.8 
53:06.47Matthew Mardle  U20MStevenage & North Herts2:33.52:20.442.7 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.98Hamza Kadir  U17MShaftesbury Barnet1:58.221:52.039.5 
22:19.69Liam Gregory  U17MStevenage & North Herts2:14.22:12.3415.4 
32:21.45Matthew Hinde  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:15.912:13.907.4 
42:22.26Charlie Scrivener  U17MBlackheath & Bromley2:10.562:10.5628.7 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.07Adam Shiret  U17MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs1:59.471:59.4724.1 
22:19.56Gus Skinner PBU17MHighgate/Berkshire Schs2:14.082:14.0826.5 
32:23.36Frankie Scrivener  U17MBlackheath & Bromley2:15.792:15.7925.1 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.66Rebecca Croft  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:07.922:04.353.1 
22:23.18Leah Everson SBU20WBlackheath & Bromley2:23.182:14.518.3 
32:25.09Lianne Langford  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:15.062:15.0620.5 
42:34.86Annie Rooks  U17WRyston2:30.52:30.515.5 
52:42.51Sarah Feely  U20WStevenage & North Herts2:32.192:31.223.6 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.75Hannah Novakovic  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:16.392:16.395.7 
22:36.16Rebecca Pickard  U20WStevenage & North Herts2:30.422:27.2122.0 
32:36.72Rebecca Hurley SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet2:36.722:30.9335.5 
42:45.92Roisin Atkins-Dykes  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:35.382:21.837.0 
53:06.45Katie Clark SBU20WCity of Norwich3:06.452:33.250.4 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.02Isabelle Boffey  U17WEnfield & Haringey2:07.862:01.88-1.5 
22:21.95Jessica Keene  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:12.442:12.444.0 
32:29.29Anna Bakewell  U17WCity of Norwich2:20.72:19.824.8 
42:30.43Rebecca Andreou SBU17WShaftesbury Barnet2:24.152:23.5821.0 
52:31.48Caroline Spence SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:24.32:24.331.9 
62:41.70Charlotte Duke  U17WStevenage & North Herts2:38.12:31.3228.2 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.85Shannon Riskey  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:29.52:17.2032.3 
22:36.40Emilia Economu  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:31.262:27.3326.3 
32:37.93Rebecca Pope  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:34.062:30.1617.1 
42:57.35Georgia Reed PBU17WStevenage & North Herts2:52.352:52.3533.5 
53:15.48Sienna Sexton  U17WCity of Norwich2:43.212:43.2140.7 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.62Paulos Surafel  U20MEnfield & Haringey/Eritrea4:00.593:48.25-2.1 
24:06.76Blake Moore PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:06.763:48.46-4.3 
34:06.77Ben Rochford  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col4:01.213:54.76-2.0 
44:08.28Ashley Waterson PBU20MCity of Norwich4:08.284:08.2824.5 
54:58.02Jack Gladman T38/F38  U20MStevenage & North Herts4:42.694:32.356.1 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.81Khalid Ali Ahmed  U20MShaftesbury Barnet4:02.594:02.5915.6 
24:13.94Ben Spratling PBU20MCity of Norwich4:13.934:04.62-2.2 
34:24.67Bill Hughes PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:24.674:07.9320.0 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.53Elliot Dee SBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:08.953:58.404.9 
24:37.19Lewis Mills PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley4:23.204:00.68-2.9 
34:43.05James Beddall PBU17MStevenage & North Herts4:30.94:30.914.3 
44:49.83Tom Macklin PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:49.834:49.8332.8 
54:50.68Finley Hurren PBU17MEnfield & Haringey4:38.394:19.6814.1 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.19Thomas Fulton SBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:23.193:53.68-1.1 
24:59.90Andre Catao  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:47.54:47.528.1 
35:16.31Charlie Scrivener  U17MBlackheath & Bromley4:55.094:55.0928.7 
46:17.55Adam Mason  U17MStevenage & North Herts4:31.34:24.7716.8 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.67Genevieve Allan  U17WBlackheath & Bromley4:57.854:46.1819.8 
25:07.26Emma Hatchett  U20WEnfield & Haringey4:56.894:54.3528.4 
35:29.34Lauren Howe SBU20WCity of Norwich5:29.345:01.03.6 
45:36.19Katherine Skipper  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Schs5:12.645:12.6435.5 
55:55.66Sarah Feely SBU20WStevenage & North Herts5:55.665:13.823.6 
1500 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:47.97Sonia Woolhouse SBU20WBlackheath & Bromley5:47.975:22.848.3 
27:14.32Jane Howard  U20WEnfield & Haringey7:06.895:45.4846.4 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.40Jessica Keene  U17WBlackheath & Bromley4:41.164:29.694.0 
24:59.99Lianne Langford  U17WShaftesbury Barnet4:51.934:48.0720.5 
35:05.25Rachel Connery  U17WEnfield & Haringey4:54.544:54.5429.7 
45:09.41Zoe Thompson  U17WStevenage & North Herts5:00.185:00.1828.8 
55:11.42Annie Rooks  U17WRyston5:02.85:02.815.5 
65:41.56Hannah Dingemans  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:29.195:04.624.8 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.12Naomi Kingston SBU17WBlackheath & Bromley5:01.004:45.7317.0 
25:26.82Georgie Marlborough PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet5:26.825:26.8236.4 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:05.66Richard Webb SBU20MBlackheath & Bromley9:05.668:51.534.0 
29:10.32George Groom PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet9:10.328:51.97-3.0 
39:14.10Aedan O'Brien SBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:14.108:54.58-1.5 
49:24.18Ben Spratling PBU20MCity of Norwich9:12.108:44.86-2.2 
511:19.27Jack Gladman T38/F38 SBU20MStevenage & North Herts11:19.279:56.326.1 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:14.88Sam Griffiths  U20MShaftesbury Barnet9:07.458:42.182.5 
29:34.48Joe Spicer PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:34.489:32.205.2 
310:00.74Bruce Beckett SBU20MCity of Norwich10:00.749:43.0115.4 
410:10.21James Crawley  U17MBlackheath & Bromley9:59.539:53.0619.3 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:27.16Jeremy Dempsey  U17MShaftesbury Barnet9:03.048:12.18-4.7 
29:47.89Marco Arcuri  U17MBlackheath & Bromley9:32.19:31.373.0 
39:52.81Matthew Hinde PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:40.969:27.677.4 
410:46.48Ben Beckwith PBU17MEnfield & Haringey10:46.489:28.81.2 
3000 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:54.06Charlie Davis PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley9:54.068:37.14-4.8 
210:11.16Rufus Kent PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet10:00.989:49.588.9 
311:46.50Samuel Chevis PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11:46.5011:46.5025.2 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:48.4Yasmin Austridge SBU17WBlackheath & Bromley10:48.410:06.703.3 
211:34.5Charlotte Johnston  U20WBarnet11:17.8211:06.7611.2 
311:57.1Katherine Skipper  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Schs11:25.4911:25.4935.5 
412:18.1Lauren Howe  U20WCity of Norwich11:11.4610:38.383.6 
3000 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:51.8Chloe Haffenden  U20WBlackheath & Bromley12:10.5412:10.5410.9 
3000 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:51.7Mahlah Tomsett  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:41.110:35.0531.1 
211:13.3Gabriella Kyriacou PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet11:13.310:43.6013.5 
311:31.0Amy Leach PBU17WBlackheath & Bromley10:40.010:40.05.6 
413:13.2Lisa Barber SBU17WStevenage & North Herts13:13.212:36.425.1 
3000 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:24.2Joanna Clowes  U17WBlackheath & Bromley11:50.6711:34.927.7 
212:44.8Hannah Dingemans  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11:50.6911:50.6924.8