UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 1 External Results
Lee Valley
16 May 15
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.8Scott Greeves  U20MCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni1:51.701:51.49-1.7 
21:58.1Ben Rochford  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col1:50.421:49.66-2.0 
32:02.0Daniel Mees  U17MPeterborough/Enfield & Haringey1:57.941:49.84-4.2 
42:05.8Calum Edwards  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:01.42:01.425.2 
52:06.6Logan Smith  U20MDereham/Stevenage & North Herts2:03.11:57.86-2.4 
62:16.8Tom Desborough SBU20MBlackheath & Bromley2:16.82:05.95-1.4 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.91Adam Moore PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:58.381:52.22-5.1 
22:02.42Khalid Ali Ahmed  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:56.881:56.8815.6 
32:10.50Craig Brooks SBU20MWest Norfolk2:10.502:07.7228.8 
42:11.13William Ruiz  U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni2:04.752:00.132.7 
52:32.43William Ridgway  U20MStevenage & North Herts2:17.482:04.4529.5 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.44Luke Spear PBU17MCity of Norwich1:57.441:57.4421.9 
21:57.85Niall Unger  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:57.791:57.0411.6 
32:01.07Adam Shiret PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs1:59.471:59.4724.1 
42:16.65Nathan Gilbert Grosvenor PBU17MEnfield & Haringey2:16.652:16.6531.5 
52:18.36Liam Gregory  U17MStevenage & North Herts2:14.22:12.3415.4 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.06Elliot Dee PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet2:03.231:58.204.9 
22:11.24Jack Goddard  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:06.011:57.076.8 
32:16.88Charlie Scrivener PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley2:10.562:10.5628.7 
42:19.21Ben Beckwith PBU17MEnfield & Haringey2:19.212:19.211.2 
52:36.64Mathew Spicer PBU17MStevenage & North Herts2:36.172:36.1728.5 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.04Rebecca Croft  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:07.922:04.353.1 
22:18.32Niamh Bridson Hubbard  U20WBlackheath & Bromley2:12.732:08.770.0 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.12Eloise Davison SBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.122:18.3525.2 
22:47.82Roisin Atkins-Dykes  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:35.382:21.837.0 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.31Isabelle Boffey  U17WEnfield & Haringey2:07.862:01.24-1.7 
22:19.03Jessica Keene SBU17WBlackheath & Bromley2:12.442:12.443.7 
32:22.27Lianne Langford SBU17WShaftesbury Barnet2:15.062:15.0620.5 
42:23.96Anna Bakewell SBU17WCity of Norwich2:20.72:19.824.8 
52:31.79Caroline Spence  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:24.32:24.331.9 
62:47.81Charlotte Duke  U17WStevenage & North Herts2:38.12:31.3228.2 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.06Rebecca Andreou SBU17WShaftesbury Barnet2:24.152:23.5821.0 
22:28.41Genevieve Allan  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:22.042:21.7419.8 
32:28.75Jessica Minton PBU17WEnfield & Haringey2:28.752:28.7537.0 
42:42.29Rhiannon Ward SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:42.292:38.8941.5 
52:42.39Rebecca Beddall SBU17WStevenage & North Herts2:37.972:36.4022.0 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.82Scott Greeves  U20MCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni3:45.733:45.73-1.7 
24:17.67Adam Moore  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:01.153:43.28-5.1 
34:21.47Billy Kelsey  U20MShaftesbury Barnet4:01.084:01.0817.6 
44:30.50Logan Smith  U20MDereham/Stevenage & North Herts4:12.874:04.6-2.4 
54:39.92Mario Efstathiou  U17MEnfield & Haringey4:18.824:18.8228.8 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.68Khalid Ali Ahmed  U20MShaftesbury Barnet4:02.594:02.5915.6 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.04Luke Spear  U17MCity of Norwich3:57.693:57.6921.9 
24:17.26Elliot Dee SBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:08.953:58.404.9 
34:19.34Jack Goddard  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:09.33:56.536.8 
44:23.48Yuri Zavratchiyski  U17MEnfield & Haringey4:14.794:05.0915.5 
54:33.83Lewis Mills PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley4:23.203:57.68-3.2 
64:35.13James Beddall PBU17MStevenage & North Herts4:30.94:30.914.3 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.56Hamza Kadir  U17MShaftesbury Barnet4:05.713:48.599.5 
24:36.57Matthew Hinde PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:36.574:36.577.4 
34:58.55Jack Davidson  U17MStevenage & North Herts4:37.44:31.730.6 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.38Niamh Bridson Hubbard  U20WBlackheath & Bromley4:25.714:22.360.0 
24:52.26Sarah Chapman  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:31.894:22.09-0.8 
35:38.96Aoife Guyatt  U17WEnfield & Haringey5:24.735:02.020.8 
1500 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:12.64Katherine Skipper PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Schs5:12.645:12.6435.5 
26:16.30Jenny Sheasby SBU20WBlackheath & Bromley6:16.305:55.7624.0 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.73Mahlah Tomsett  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:55.624:52.631.1 
25:05.21Rachel Connery  U17WEnfield & Haringey4:54.544:54.5429.7 
35:13.31Naomi Kingston  U17WBlackheath & Bromley5:01.004:45.7317.0 
45:14.57Millie Solway PBU17WCity of Norwich5:01.324:46.88.4 
55:16.46Rebecca Andreou  U17WShaftesbury Barnet5:08.565:08.5621.0 
66:09.22Georgia Reed SBU17WStevenage & North Herts6:05.075:57.533.5 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.69Beth Forster  U17WEnfield & Haringey4:52.594:52.5925.7 
25:21.04Amy Leach SBU17WBlackheath & Bromley4:55.004:55.005.6 
35:35.81Georgie Bowett SBU17WCity of Norwich5:35.815:13.815.5 
45:48.42Caroline Spence SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:48.425:28.831.9 
56:13.32Lisa Barber  U17WStevenage & North Herts5:59.135:46.325.1 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:18.15Mark Pearce  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni8:39.907:52.36-5.5 
29:25.14William Ruiz SBU20MBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni9:05.898:48.192.7 
39:27.87Blake Moore PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:27.878:21.03-4.8 
49:31.46Daniel Carpenter  U20MEnfield & Haringey9:08.608:38.45-2.5 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:36.68Patrick Goffey SBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:36.6810:00.3621.8 
210:37.86James Crawley  U17MBlackheath & Bromley9:59.539:53.0619.3 
312:50.33Alessandro Zanre PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet12:50.3312:50.3340.4 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:54.69Marco Arcuri  U17MBlackheath & Bromley9:32.19:31.373.0 
210:00.57Matthew Hinde  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:40.969:27.677.4 
310:23.17Rufus Kent  U17MShaftesbury Barnet10:00.989:49.588.9 
410:38.75James Beddall PBU17MStevenage & North Herts10:38.7510:38.7514.3 
3000 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:59.02Oliver Greenstein SBU17MShaftesbury Barnet10:59.029:39.900.7 
211:09.98Paul Taplin SBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11:09.9810:34.3524.8 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:22.22Mary-Alice Davison  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cornell10:21.1410:07.7325.7 
211:12.20Kelsey Fuss  U17WBlackheath & Bromley10:42.5110:14.0222.0 
3000 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:48.41Jenny Sheasby SBU20WBlackheath & Bromley13:48.4113:02.5824.0 
3000 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:52.33Mahlah Tomsett  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:41.110:35.0531.1 
211:20.30Genevieve Allan  U17WBlackheath & Bromley11:16.6510:53.7019.8 
311:38.51Rachel Connery PBU17WEnfield & Haringey11:38.5111:38.5129.7 
3000 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:13.76Joanna Clowes SBU17WBlackheath & Bromley11:50.6711:34.927.7 
212:35.64Aoife Guyatt SBU17WEnfield & Haringey12:35.6411:34.1520.8