UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland Premier South/West External Results
Yate
18 Apr 15
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.14Samuel Lane de Courtin  U20MTavistock/Cornwall Schs/Newquay & Par1:54.281:54.1313.0 
22:02.91Ieuan Handley  U20MCardiff1:58.451:58.3929.8 
32:03.14Dwayne Griffiths PBU20MCarmarthen2:00.952:00.9524.0 
42:03.90Dmitry Nazarenko PBU20MCheltenham2:02.62:02.629.9 
52:06.42Christian Lovatt PBU20MSwansea2:06.422:06.4210.2 
62:14.21Joe Connors  U20MYate/Westbury2:07.202:04.9-2.8 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.19Nicholas Jones  U20MCardiff1:55.931:55.9317.7 
22:06.94Anton Mills  U17MBristol & West2:00.61:58.5717.1 
32:17.60Dominic Smith PBU17MSwansea2:10.891:58.77-0.6 
42:18.93Elliot Goodman PBU20MCheltenham2:18.932:18.9336.3 
52:19.46Osian Edwards  U17MCarmarthen2:15.552:12.2536.5 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.82Matthew Williams  U17MPembrokeshire1:54.61:51.663.0 
22:05.07Nathan Brown  U17MErme Valley1:58.781:52.62-3.7 
32:06.21James Vincent  U17MCardiff1:58.831:55.010.6 
42:12.02Reuben Wilmshurst  U17MBristol & West2:04.372:04.3729.3 
52:22.46Thomas Park  U17MSwansea2:15.62:13.330.0 
62:41.92Michael Horrocks  U17MCheltenham2:16.772:13.2828.2 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.29Themis Bower  U17MTeam Bath2:03.521:58.940.8 
22:14.09Tom Blackford SBU17MCity of Plymouth/Armada2:14.092:12.603.0 
32:14.90Rhys Jones PBU17MCardiff2:13.922:13.9224.3 
42:16.99Adam Fielding PBU17MSwansea2:16.992:04.5728.0 
52:17.76Alex Davies SBU17MLlanelli2:17.762:12.4938.0 
62:30.80Jonathan Peebles PBU17MCheltenham2:30.802:30.8036.8 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.99Poppy Tank  U20WCity of Plymouth/Armada2:17.542:17.540.6 
22:28.53Claire Taylor PBU20WCardiff2:28.532:28.5346.6 
32:31.60Caitlin Page  U20WSarn Helen/Dyfed Schs2:27.832:24.935.4 
42:39.06Natalie Pidgeon  U17WTeam Bath2:27.82:27.827.9 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.68Jess Strang SBU20WCity of Plymouth/Armada2:26.682:17.0638.6 
22:37.68Dannielle Franklin  U20WLlanelli2:27.12:21.9817.2 
32:58.83Laura Cook  U17WYate2:54.62:54.640.1 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.62Naomi Reid  U17WCardiff2:13.342:09.029.6 
22:19.07Ellie Leather  U17WYate/Westbury2:18.472:05.32-0.7 
32:22.18Yoyo Barnsley  U17WCornwall AC2:16.822:16.7629.2 
42:31.25Lucy Omnet PBU17WPembrokeshire2:22.672:21.9816.7 
52:32.89Isabel Ovens  U17WCheltenham2:29.02:26.9518.9 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.55Anna Burt  U17WTeam Bath2:09.922:04.521.2Click your Clock logo
22:31.34Katie Hughes  U17WCornwall AC2:23.082:13.121.9 
32:33.17Emma Ligthart  U17WCardiff2:26.622:22.3428.8 
42:35.01Freya Lane  U17WCheltenham2:28.12:26.2635.2 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.37John Cove  U20MCardiff3:51.823:47.477.2 
24:03.66Samuel Lane de Courtin SBU20MTavistock/Cornwall Schs/Newquay & Par4:03.663:59.7513.0 
34:10.00Christian Lovatt PBU20MSwansea4:03.33:58.8110.2 
44:10.56Dmitry Nazarenko PBU20MCheltenham4:10.564:10.5629.9 
54:15.03Miles Chandler PBU20MBristol & West/Oxford Uni4:08.814:00.376.7 
64:19.77Ashraf Liles  U20MCarmarthen4:10.134:10.1323.6Click your Clock logo
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.65Joshua Blake PBU20MTavistock4:06.44:06.43.2 
24:24.85Lewis Brunt  U20MCardiff4:20.604:19.9730.1 
34:24.99Jacob Pickering PBU20MCheltenham4:24.74:06.28-3.8 
44:33.19Harry Leeming  U17MBristol & West4:28.314:10.5820.9 
54:37.50Oliver Jones PBU17MSwansea4:31.074:31.0730.5 
64:44.07Daniel Tomlinson  U20MNeath4:39.624:39.6230.8 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.02Matthew Williams SBU17MPembrokeshire3:58.833:48.563.0 
24:23.98John Howorth  U17MTeam Bath4:21.13:39.85-3.7 
34:26.46Elliot Lawrence  U17MSwansea4:21.553:59.502.2 
44:36.65James Williams PBU17MCornwall AC4:33.994:33.995.7 
54:40.97Ben Williams PBU17MCheltenham4:36.944:22.7420.2 
64:44.44Rhys Jones  U17MCardiff4:26.074:23.024.3 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.82Elliott Chard PBU17MYate4:21.824:11.371.3 
24:37.73Finlay Bowie  U17MPembrokeshire4:34.134:25.5321.1 
34:52.17Thomas Park SBU17MSwansea4:52.174:46.1030.0 
44:58.63Callum Jay Stone PBU17MCardiff4:54.04:29.5914.7 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.37Kate Seary  U20WCardiff4:38.964:24.752.0 
25:22.17Emma Taylor  U20WYate/Westbury5:05.044:56.6321.0 
35:27.46Amber Howell  U20WCarmarthen5:09.355:09.3537.7 
1500 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:08.14Olivia Eskell SBU20WWestbury6:08.145:40.916.9 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.01Anna Burt PBU17WTeam Bath4:41.64:21.941.2Click your Clock logo
24:56.37Sian Temple  U17WNewquay & Par4:52.504:46.5910.9 
34:59.62Lucy Omnet PBU17WPembrokeshire4:53.034:53.0316.7 
45:12.25Emily Griffin  U17WCardiff4:49.784:49.7822.7 
55:20.66Isabel Ovens  U17WCheltenham5:17.665:10.418.9 
65:33.58Ffion George  U17WSwansea5:23.745:23.7439.7 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:18.31Madeleine Roche  U17WExeter5:01.404:56.396.9 
25:28.92Laura Wright PBU17WCardiff5:24.95:18.676.7 
35:30.79Natalie Pidgeon PBU17WTeam Bath5:30.795:30.7927.9 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:16.09John Cove SBU20MCardiff9:16.098:49.377.2 
29:33.74William Dax SBU20MTavistock9:26.59:26.54.2 
39:40.00Dominic Smith  U17MSwansea9:08.778:42.4-0.6 
49:56.90Adam Wilson T20/F20 PBU20MYate/Westbury9:32.758:56.87-0.9 
510:04.32Jacob Pickering  U20MCheltenham9:34.08:40.76-3.8 
610:15.85Daniel Tomlinson  U20MNeath10:00.810:00.830.8 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:47.83Owen Parkin PBU20MErme Valley9:05.338:55.5117.8 
210:04.55Joe Connors  U20MYate/Westbury9:43.18:54.96-2.8 
310:18.60Finlay Bowie  U17MPembrokeshire9:59.829:43.8521.1 
411:18.07Scott Leyland  U20MCheltenham10:51.9210:51.9238.8 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:19.82Marinus Petersen PBU17MPembrokeshire9:05.009:01.2227.4 
29:35.53Jac Smith PBU17MCardiff9:17.328:54.25-1.8 
39:42.75David Warnes SBU17MNorth Somerset9:42.759:06.215.8 
410:01.46Robin Harris  U17MSwansea9:42.69:27.924.9 
510:05.13Tom Slattery  U17MCornwall AC9:36.59:08.70.4 
610:19.37Ben Williams  U17MCheltenham9:55.79:38.120.2 
3000 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:21.77Jonathan Wilson  U17MTeam Bath10:09.810:09.826.4 
210:47.32David Martin Evans SBU17MPembrokeshire10:47.3210:11.2922.8 
310:58.14Jonathan Peebles PBU17MCheltenham10:58.1410:58.1436.8 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:33.72Carys Bill  U15WCardiff11:29.2010:38.7320.3 
211:40.12Emma Jones SBU20WYate/Westbury11:40.1211:35.3426.9 
3000 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:25.50Ffion Gregson-Lewis  U17WCardiff13:14.1112:14.9233.5 
3000 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:32.08Sian Temple  U17WNewquay & Par10:26.2810:15.510.9 
211:19.51Megan Bowen PBU17WCardiff10:52.7510:52.7521.0 
311:36.26Sophie Reed PBU17WYate/Westbury11:36.2611:36.269.1 
411:58.22Agata Giles  U17WCheltenham11:55.011:55.021.3 
3000 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:28.87Madeleine Roche SBU17WExeter11:28.8711:06.26.9 
212:16.29Rhian Jones PBU17WBarry & Vale12:16.2912:16.2939.8