UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland Premier South/West External Results
Cardiff
16 May 15
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.7Samuel Lane de Courtin  U20MTavistock/Cornwall Schs/Newquay & Par1:54.281:54.1313.0 
22:00.8Ashraf Liles PBU20MCarmarthen1:57.201:57.2023.6Click your Clock logo
32:03.3Anton Mills PBU17MBristol & West2:00.61:58.5717.1 
42:03.7Nicholas Jones  U20MCardiff1:55.931:55.9317.7 
52:05.1Jacob Pickering PBU20MCheltenham2:04.941:54.80-3.8 
62:41.9David Jones PBU20MSwansea2:41.92:41.96.5 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.15Joe Connors  U20MYate/Westbury2:07.202:04.9-2.8 
22:30.46Ben Gordon SBU20MCity of Plymouth2:30.462:30.346.5 
32:34.86Danny Dobson SBU17MNeath2:34.862:25.544.6 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.58James Vincent PBU17MCardiff1:58.831:55.010.6 
22:05.49Nathan Brown  U17MErme Valley1:58.781:52.62-3.7 
32:08.54Reuben Wilmshurst  U17MBristol & West2:04.372:04.3729.3 
42:10.37Dylan Lambropoulos  U17MSwansea2:04.862:03.530.0 
52:19.44Steffan John Rees  U17MPembrokeshire2:14.82:06.5827.0 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.50Finley Mclear  U17MExeter2:06.51:45.80-3.7 
22:11.19John Howorth  U17MTeam Bath2:04.261:49.67-3.7 
32:13.88Elliot Lawrence  U17MSwansea2:08.82:00.972.2 
42:19.80Alex Davies  U17MLlanelli2:17.762:12.4938.0 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.88Naomi Reid  U17WCardiff2:13.342:09.029.6 
22:31.94Caitlin Page  U20WSarn Helen/Dyfed Schs2:27.832:24.935.4 
32:39.93Jess Strang  U20WCity of Plymouth/Armada2:26.682:17.0638.6 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:54.0Georgia Gibson PBU17WNeath2:54.02:54.045.0 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.80Lucy Omnet PBU17WPembrokeshire2:22.672:21.9816.7 
22:34.47Emma Ryder  U17WTavistock2:22.882:13.205.0 
32:37.09Isabel Ovens  U17WCheltenham2:29.02:26.9518.9 
42:43.06Laura Wright  U17WCardiff2:35.012:35.016.7 
52:51.87Jessica Mead SBU17WYate2:51.872:41.740.5 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:53.89Amy Thomas  U17WCardiff2:50.972:50.9724.2 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.84Samuel Lane de Courtin  U20MTavistock/Cornwall Schs/Newquay & Par4:03.663:59.7513.0 
24:17.85Dwayne Griffiths  U20MCarmarthen4:16.154:16.1524.0 
34:24.13Ieuan Handley  U20MCardiff4:10.84:10.4029.8 
44:25.74Adam Wilson T20/F20 PBU20MYate/Westbury4:16.54:07.25-0.9 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.47Joshua Blake  U20MTavistock4:06.44:06.43.2 
24:39.62Daniel Tomlinson PBU20MNeath4:39.624:39.6230.8 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.59John Howorth SBU17MTeam Bath4:21.13:39.85-3.7 
24:26.79Elliot Lawrence  U17MSwansea4:21.553:59.502.2 
34:43.31Steffan John Rees PBU17MPembrokeshire4:39.94:39.927.0 
44:48.40Aled George SBU17MCardiff4:48.404:47.034.0 
54:54.26Jonathan Peebles PBU17MCheltenham4:54.264:54.2636.8 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.72Elliott Chard  U17MYate4:21.824:11.371.3 
24:39.50Robin Harris PBU17MSwansea4:34.84:34.824.9 
34:44.31David Martin Evans PBU17MPembrokeshire4:38.924:33.3622.8 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.33Ellie Atkinson SBU20WCardiff4:36.334:30.4221.5 
25:59.83Sophie Sandford PBU20WMendip5:59.835:59.8316.9 
1500 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.97Bethan Evans  U17WCardiff4:46.984:39.986.0 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.90Ellie Leather SBU17WYate/Westbury4:39.414:14.14-0.7 
24:53.03Lucy Omnet PBU17WPembrokeshire4:53.034:53.0316.7 
35:05.85Rhian Jones PBU17WCardiff5:04.505:04.5013.7 
45:17.66Isabel Ovens SBU17WCheltenham5:17.665:10.418.9 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:20.79Agata Giles  U17WCheltenham5:16.015:16.0121.3 
25:45.56Amelia Davey PBU17WCarmarthen5:45.565:45.5646.4 
35:57.44Katie Long SBU17WCardiff5:57.445:22.2843.7 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:17.30Dmitry Nazarenko  U20MCheltenham9:16.49:07.1529.9 
29:47.30Adam Wilson T20/F20 PBU20MYate/Westbury9:32.758:56.87-0.9 
310:15.31Daniel Tomlinson PBU20MNeath10:00.810:00.830.8 
410:53.18David Jones PBU20MSwansea10:53.1810:53.186.5 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:56.30Joe Connors PBU20MYate/Westbury9:43.18:54.96-2.8 
210:39.78Sion Lewis PBU20MCarmarthen9:43.09:43.027.1 
310:51.92Scott Leyland PBU20MCheltenham10:51.9210:51.9238.8 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:09.82Marinus Petersen PBU17MPembrokeshire9:05.009:01.2227.4 
29:20.15Jac Smith PBU17MCardiff9:17.328:54.25-1.8 
39:37.84Hugh Sadler PBU17MBristol & West9:16.128:12.43-3.3 
49:52.79Tom Slattery SBU17MCornwall AC9:36.59:08.70.4 
511:00.73Jonathan Peebles  U17MCheltenham10:58.1410:58.1436.8 
3000 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:00.36Ollie Weedon PBU17MTeam Bath10:00.3610:00.3630.7 
211:54.82Rhys Davies  U17MNeath11:43.811:43.835.7 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:56.84Laura Wright PBU17WCardiff11:46.1710:46.966.7 
213:20.75Sophie Sandford  U20WMendip12:57.612:57.616.9 
3000 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:26.28Sian Temple SBU17WNewquay & Par10:26.2810:15.510.9 
210:26.37Hannah Hobbs SBU17WYate/Westbury10:26.379:37.377.6 
310:28.96Abbie Williams PBU17WPembrokeshire10:20.2510:04.2719.9 
412:35.72Freya Lane PBU17WCheltenham12:35.7212:35.7235.2 
513:15.04Ellie Powell  U17WCardiff12:59.412:59.424.8 
3000 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:33.57Sara Flower  U17WNorth Somerset11:20.7411:19.5324.1 
212:37.79Agata Giles  U17WCheltenham11:55.011:55.021.3