Southern Men's 12 Stage Relays External Results
Milton Keynes
29 Mar 15
7.664KL 5.053KL 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
7.664KL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:31   Mark Draper SENMBedford & County20.1 
223:40   Ian Kimpton SENMLuton/Nottingham Uni-3.9 
323:45   Andy Coley-Maud SENMClapham Chasers-4.1 
424:11   Alex Bruce-Littlewood SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Hercules Wimbledon-3.3 
524:23   Christopher Greenwood V40MKent-3.4 
624:28   Martyn Cryer SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students20.8 
724:31   Tom Aldred V35MLondon Heathside/Highgate-3.3 
824:33   Gus Cockle U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.7 
924:48   Robel Bahelbi U23MHighgate/Eritrea-3.3 
1024:52   Ryan Driscoll U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni-4.1 
1124:53   Alex Wall-Clarke SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students-1.9Click your Clock logo
1224:55   Howard Bristow V40MBrighton & Hove/Thames Hare & Hounds-2.5 
1324:57   Mike Cummings SENMHerne Hill/Hardley-3.8 
1424:58   John Franklin SENMSerpentine1.7 
1525:08   Ryan Evans SENMSouth London-0.8 
1625:18   Gilbert Grundy SENMGuildford & Godalming-1.7 
1725:23   Alex Goodall U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.3 
1825:25   Jake Waldron SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Exeter/Ranelagh3.4 
1925:28   Jonathan Escalante-Phillips U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Warwick Uni-4.5Click your Clock logo
2025:39   James Laing U23MHillingdon/Brunel Uni London-1.2 
2125:45   Jamie Taylor-Caldwell U23MEaling Southall & Middx-1.3 
2225:50   Matt Grant SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni0.0 
2326:04   Michael Glowacki SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Poland18.1 
2426:27   Mark Pollard SENMBelgrave/Inverclyde-1.5 
2526:41   Ashok Mathur U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Newcastle Uni8.9 
2626:57   Ryan Ostler SENMIpswich Jaffa12.4 
2726:57   Jordan Clay U20MLeighton Buzzard-2.4 
2827:04   Mark Haskett SENMThames Valley/Aberdeen0.3 
2927:12   Craig Emmerson U23MBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni-0.6 
3027:13   Daniel Mann V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies0.4 
3127:22   Adam Birch SENMNene Valley18.4 
3227:27   Christian Von Eitzen U20MVale of Aylesbury/Germany-5.5 
3327:28   Heath Bampton V45MOxford City/Civil Service/South West Vets1.1 
3427:32   Richard Batchelor V35MAldershot, Farnham & District/Veterans6.8 
3527:34   Matthew Dickinson SENMClapham Chasers-0.7 
3627:49   Stuart Beaney V40MKent-0.4 
3728:09   Ben Boxer U20MBarnet1.8 
3828:14   Joseph Dunn V35MSt. Albans Striders2.1 
3928:26   Cameron KnappSENMTonbridge AC 'B'*  
4028:31   Michele Bottone V35MSerpentine/Italy0.9 
4128:45   Simon Messenger SENMHerne Hill1.9 
4229:06   Alex Davidson V50MHighgate1.3 
4329:38   Andre Duque SENMNewham & Essex Beagles27.1 
4429:45   Sam Deathe U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni25.2 
4529:46   Luke Parker V35MSerpentine/Australia4.7 
4630:16   Andy Collins V50MSouth London7.6 
4730:37   Joseph McKeown SENMLondon Heathside2.0 
4831:42   Carl Ashton V35MIpswich Jaffa20.1 
4933:11   Tel McCarthySENMWoodford Green with Essex Ladies 'C'  
5035:00   Jason Sewards V45MThames Valley13.3 
 
5.053KL L10
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:19   Frank Baddick SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students-4.6 
215:45   Dominic Brown U20MTonbridge/Sheffield Uni-5.2 
315:56   Andrew Mariani SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students7.9 
416:38   Ben Rochford U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col-4.2 
516:38   Tim Lawrence SENMKent0.1 
616:38   Andrius Jaksevicius SENMBelgrave/Lithuania-3.7 
716:44   Matthew Arnold U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-2.4 
816:53   Martin Johnson SENMSouthampton/Corby22.3 
917:02   Neil Miller V40MBedford & County/North Herts16.3 
1017:04   Ben Pochee V40MHighgate7.2 
1117:06   Tim Lunnon SENMBrighton & Hove3.5 
1217:11   Lascelles Hussey U20MHerne Hill-0.6 
1317:18   Graham Jones SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-1.6 
1417:23   Nicola Barberis Negra SENMSerpentine/Italy0.9 
1517:27   Luke Nicholas SENMEaling Southall & Middx5.7 
1617:28   Georges Vacharopoulos U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Warwick Uni3.2 
1717:31   Simon Fisher SENMOxford City1.1 
1817:41   James Neave V35MClapham Chasers4.2 
1917:42   Fred Manning SENMSouth London21.2 
2017:44   David Evans SENMSerpentine1.1 
2117:49   Phillip Warburton U23MHillingdon2.9 
2217:58   George Withers U23MSt. Albans AC/Lincoln Uni-1.5Click your Clock logo
2318:02   Andrew Mitchell V45MThames Valley-0.2Click your Clock logo
2418:05   Jim RocheSENMWoodford Green with Essex Ladies 'B'  
2518:07   Jahmal Williams U20MLuton25.9 
2618:17   Edward Garrett V40MLondon Heathside5.6 
2718:23   Tom Webb V45MKent1.5 
2818:29   David Wilcock V60MBarnet/Southern Counties Vets7.5 
2918:32   Charlie Mead U20MLeighton Buzzard8.9 
3018:38   Graeme Kennedy V35MCambridge & Coleridge13.2 
3118:40   James MedleySENMBedford & County AC 'B'  
3218:50   Dave NealSENMNene Valley Harriers*  
3319:28   Tom Mitchell SENMClapham Chasers16.8 
3419:31   Dereece Green U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.9 
3520:24   Alex Macaulay SENMLondon Heathside/UCL6.4 
3620:27   Alex Malzer V45MSerpentine6.2 
3720:31   Alan Roberts V50MVale of Aylesbury8.7 
3821:53   Phil ToddSENMSouth London Harriers 'B'  
3923:18   Wilf CampbellSENMIpswich Jaffa RC 'A'  
4026:37   AN Other      
4127:21   Alun EvansSENMWoodford Green with Essex Ladies 'C'  
7.664KL L11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:46   Paskar Owor SENMBelgrave/Uganda-2.8 
224:32   Glen Watts SENMShaftesbury Barnet3.1 
324:32   Joe Morwood SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill-4.3 
424:45   Edward Shepherd U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni/Herts Phoenix-4.2 
524:49   James Connor SENMKent/Brunel Uni London-4.1 
625:03   Luke Humphreys V35MBedford & County14.4 
725:31   Glenn Hughes SENMSerpentine/New Zealand-1.4 
825:58   Jonathan Laybourn SENMHighgate-1.1 
925:59   Chris Hepworth SENMEaling Southall & Middx-1.9 
1026:09   Adam Kirk-Smith SENMLondon Heathside-3.2 
1126:09   Simon Millett SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR-2.2 
1226:11   Jamie Knapp SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students-0.6 
1326:19   Greg Cole SENMTonbridge0.6 
1426:25   Jeff Cunningham SENMHerne Hill-0.9 
1526:26   Martin Bateman V35MHillingdon1.3 
1626:41   Daniel Steel SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies-1.6 
1726:43   Alastair Hodges V35MCambridge & Coleridge10.1 
1826:54   Graham Godden V45MBrighton & Hove-0.1 
1926:54   Les Newell V35MOxford City-1.5 
2027:00   Mark Palser SENMMarshall Milton Keynes0.1 
2127:13   Xavier Gruot SENMSerpentine/France-2.0 
2227:19   Tal Ramsay U23MClapham Chasers12.0 
2327:30   John PikeSENMNewham & Essex Beagles 'A'  
2427:34   Alan Turnbull V45MBedford & County/Royal Air Force/Riverside8.2 
2527:38   Will Law SENMIpswich Jaffa1.0 
2627:46   Liam Hatcher SENMSouth London4.6 
2728:00   Tom Muddiman SENMKent12.2 
2828:25   Nairn McWilliams SENMSt. Albans Striders2.3 
2928:27   Liam McNabola SENMLuton3.1 
3028:36   Reuben McGregor SENMClapham Chasers/Leicester Tri12.8 
3128:38   Bartosz Porzuczek SENMSerpentine/Poland-1.3 
3228:43   Ewan Ross SENMThames Valley28.4 
3328:46   James Poole SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students20.4 
3428:52   Adam Haylock V35MLeighton Buzzard5.1 
3528:58   Robert Quantrell V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/TriTalk.co.uk33.9 
3629:12   Tony Killilea V50MLondon Heathside/Veterans4.9 
3729:59   Mark Richards V40MVale of Aylesbury/Fire Service19.5 
3830:35   Rob LornieSENMNene Valley Harriers*  
3930:41   Tim Edwards V35MBarnet19.2Click your Clock logo
4030:44   Dan Hallam V35MHerne Hill3.6 
5.053KL L12
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:02   Luca Russo U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni5.3 
216:08   Matt Shone V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni/Herne Hill28.9 
316:12   Mark Hall SENMKent-0.3 
416:21   Kyle Langford U20MShaftesbury Barnet-6.5 
516:22   Andrew McMulkin SENMBedford & County1.2 
616:26   Taras Telkovsky SENMBelgrave/Belarus21.2 
716:39   Hussein Ahmed V35MSerpentine/Egypt1.2 
816:43   Scott Edgington SENMUnattached5.7 
916:43   Bertie Powell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1.1 
1016:45   John Tayleur U20MHerne Hill/Leeds Uni8.1 
1116:46   Peter Downie V35MHighgate14.0 
1217:02   Chris Thurston SENMBarnet25.0 
1317:05   Tom Comerford SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-2.6 
1417:10   Ben Pointing SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow30.2 
1517:12   Zared Hale SENMBrighton & Hove20.5 
1617:15   Wayne Bell V35MNewham & Essex Beagles/South London2.4 
1717:17   Charlie Critchley U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Exeter Uni12.8 
1817:24   Andrew Reeves V40MSerpentine-0.3 
1917:25   Nick Jones SENMOxford City17.8 
2017:26   Mick Keating SENMClapham Chasers/New Zealand15.7 
2117:27   Alexander S Eggeman V35MCambridge & Coleridge3.6 
2217:29   Scott Proctor U20MBedford & County/Birmingham Uni21.3 
2317:41   Richard Macaulay SENMLondon Heathside3.3 
2417:51   Andy ColemanSENMWoodford Green with Essex Ladies 'C'  
2517:51   Simon Manning SENMSouth London4.0 
2617:52   Sam Blanshard SENMHillingdon9.5 
2717:58   Daniel McKeown V35MLondon Heathside1.6 
2818:06   Chris Norman SENMLeighton Buzzard1.5 
2918:18   James Gwyther V35MSerpentine28.5 
3018:23   Steve Fraser-Lim V35MIpswich Jaffa5.5 
3118:26   Tom Best SENMLuton/Bolton22.1 
3218:39   Stuart Middleton V40MSt. Albans Striders6.2 
3318:40   Malik Ouzia U20MEaling Southall & Middx/Bristol Uni27.2 
3418:51   Robert Yates U23MBlackheath & Bromley34.6 
3519:12   Len Reilly V50MKent5.4 
3620:56   Philip WettonSENMThames Valley Harriers 'A'  
3720:59   Simon Rowley SENMClapham Chasers25.0 
3821:37   Ian Thompson V50MVale of Aylesbury32.7 
3923:12   Marcelo Fortes V40MHerne Hill12.6 
5.053KL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:38   Adam Clarke SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hastings AC-5.7 
215:41   Anthony Whiteman V40MShaftesbury Barnet1.7 
315:43   Philip Sesemann U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni-5.7 
415:56   Michael Dowling SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Ireland19.7 
516:05   Dale King-Clutterbuck U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni-0.7 
616:06   Christopher Hilton U23MSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni1.4 
716:12   Neil Phillips V35MKent/St. Mary's Uni-0.4 
816:14   Jack Douglas U20MBedford & County4.3 
916:14   James McMurray U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders-5.3 
1016:21   Jack Hillier SENMHerne Hill/Durham Uni1.7 
1116:23   Miles Weatherseed U20MTonbridge/Judd School-4.4 
1216:34   Ben Waterman U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni-3.8 
1316:36   Michael Dan U23MHighgate/Bath Uni6.3 
1416:40   Aedan O'Brien U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.3 
1516:50   Sam Winters U23MMarshall Milton Keynes-3.3 
1616:57   Donatas Tumaitis SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Eton Manor/Lithuania13.4 
1716:59   Patrick Taylor U20MVale of Aylesbury/Birmingham Uni-5.1 
1817:01   Bryn Reynolds SENMClapham Chasers-0.8 
1917:01   Oliver Kean SENMHighgate4.4 
2017:09   Martin O'Connell SENMSerpentine-1.1 
2117:10   Adam Thorpe U20MShaftesbury Barnet-0.5 
2217:12   Matt Chapman SENMSouth London19.3 
2317:19   Chris Wright U23MLeeds City-3.6 
2417:24   Robert Wilbraham SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.9Click your Clock logo
2517:30   Rhys Lewis U20MLuton16.0 
2617:30   Will Cockerell V40MBelgrave4.0 
2717:34   Gary Ironmonger V50MHerne Hill/Veterans3.2 
2817:44   Louis Taub V35MBrighton & Hove1.5 
2917:50   James Taylor V35MBarnet25.9 
3017:53   Richard Park SENMCambridge & Coleridge-1.1 
3117:54   William WhitmoreSENMTonbridge AC 'B'*  
3217:55   Dean Clark V40MHillingdon19.6 
3317:57   Manuel Da Silva SENMThames Valley6.5 
3417:59   Alex Bellew SENMBedford & County/Leeds Uni/Hercules Wimbledon-2.8 
3518:02   Gary Salmon SENMClapham Chasers2.2 
3618:08   Ben Smith V35MKent10.5Click your Clock logo
3718:08   Sergio Gonzalez Manzaneque V35MSerpentine/Spain11.9 
3818:22   Mark FurnaceSENMIpswich Jaffa RC 'A'  
3918:33   Jacob Howe V40MLondon Heathside/Fife12.3 
4018:41   Christopher Dunn SENMMarshall Milton Keynes12.0 
4118:52   Andy Tindall V50MSouth London/Veterans5.1 
4219:01   Mike Boucher V35MAldershot, Farnham & District0.4 
4319:02   Calum RootsSENMGuildford & Godalming AC*  
4419:40   Richard C Edmonds SENMSerpentine4.1 
4519:50   Paul Lemmon V50MLondon Heathside/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon7.3 
4619:52   Simon RaynerSENMWoodford Green with Essex Ladies 'C'  
4720:03   Warren Rose V40MLeighton Buzzard6.5 
4821:09   Rossi CopseySENMIpswich Jaffa RC 'B'*  
4921:30   John ExleySENMOxford City 'A'  
5021:45   Scott Brewer SENMThames Valley5.7 
7.664KL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:18   John McDonnell U23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni0.0 
223:19   Richard Goodman U23MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni-4.1 
324:09   Shaun Dixon SENMHighgate0.1 
424:21   Owen Hind SENMKent-4.8 
524:46   Kevin Quinn V35MSouth London-3.3 
624:58   Jack Rowe U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-5.1 
725:04   Chris Smith V35MThames Valley-2.8 
825:14   Kieran Wood U20MCambridge & Coleridge-3.4 
925:18   Tom Phillips SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni-0.3 
1025:19   Dara Francis Chesser U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Ireland3.2 
1125:36   Alexander Miller SENMBelgrave/Army/Datchet-0.3 
1225:37   Maxwell Dumbrell SENMBrighton & Hove-3.4 
1325:41   Josh Lunn U23MBedford & County-4.6 
1425:45   Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-0.2 
1525:50   Robert Thompson SENMHillingdon-1.8 
1625:51   Simon Coombes V40MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-1.6 
1725:57   Hugh Torry V35MSerpentine-0.8 
1826:15   CJ Shepherd V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies26.5 
1926:25   Samatar Farah SENMNewham & Essex Beagles-0.7 
2026:29   Matthew Spencer SENMIpswich Jaffa0.1 
2126:30   Robin Jones V40MHerne Hill0.3 
2226:30   Peter Mackrell SENMLeighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes0.0 
2326:36   Maxwell Robinson SENMOxford City-1.1 
2426:36   Peter James SENMClapham Chasers4.7 
2526:41   Dalton McGuigan U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Finn Valley17.3 
2627:01   Rhys Goddard U23MNene Valley5.6 
2727:03   Kieran Wye U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.9 
2827:04   Peter Tucker SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Dartford H-1.0Click your Clock logo
2927:26   Sean Still U23MBedford & County17.1 
3027:33   Tony Russell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies6.1 
Page: 1 2 3