Southern Men's 12 Stage Relays External Results
Milton Keynes
29 Mar 15
7.664KL 5.053KL 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
7.664KL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:31   Mark Draper SENMBedford & County17.6 
223:40   Ian Kimpton SENMLuton/Nottingham Uni-3.1 
323:45   Andy Coley-Maud SENMClapham Chasers-5.2 
424:11   Alex Bruce-Littlewood SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Hercules Wimbledon-1.5 
524:23   Christopher Greenwood V40MKent-3.0 
624:28   Martyn Cryer SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students18.3 
724:31   Tom Aldred V35MLondon Heathside/Highgate-3.4 
824:33   Gus Cockle U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.9 
924:48   Robel Bahelbi U23MHighgate/Eritrea-3.9 
1024:52   Ryan Driscoll U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni-4.3 
1124:53   Alex Wall-Clarke SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students-2.4Click your Clock logo
1224:55   Howard Bristow V40MBrighton & Hove/Thames Hare & Hounds-3.2 
1324:57   Mike Cummings SENMHerne Hill/Hardley-2.7 
1424:58   John Franklin SENMSerpentine-0.4 
1525:08   Ryan Evans SENMSouth London-2.4 
1625:18   Gilbert Grundy SENMGuildford & Godalming-2.6 
1725:23   Alex Goodall U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-2.6 
1825:25   Jake Waldron SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Exeter/Ranelagh1.8 
1925:28   Jonathan Escalante-Phillips U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Warwick Uni-4.2Click your Clock logo
2025:39   James Laing U23MHillingdon/Brunel Uni London-1.8 
2125:45   Jamie Taylor-Caldwell U23MEaling Southall & Middx-2.7 
2225:50   Matt Grant SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni-1.6 
2326:04   Michael Glowacki SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Poland15.7 
2426:27   Mark Pollard SENMBelgrave/Inverclyde-1.1 
2526:41   Ashok Mathur U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Newcastle Uni6.5 
2626:57   Ryan Ostler SENMIpswich Jaffa10.1 
2726:57   Jordan Clay U20MLeighton Buzzard-2.5 
2827:04   Mark Haskett SENMThames Valley/Aberdeen0.9 
2927:12   Craig Emmerson U23MBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni-1.0 
3027:13   Daniel Mann V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1.0 
3127:22   Adam Birch SENMNene Valley15.9 
3227:27   Christian Von Eitzen U20MVale of Aylesbury/Germany0.5 
3327:28   Heath Bampton V45MOxford City/Civil Service/South West Vets1.5 
3427:32   Richard Batchelor V35MAldershot, Farnham & District/Veterans4.6 
3527:34   Matthew Dickinson SENMClapham Chasers-0.9 
3627:49   Stuart Beaney V40MKent-0.3 
3728:09   Ben Boxer U20MBarnet0.8 
3828:14   Joseph Dunn V35MSt. Albans Striders2.0 
3928:26   Cameron KnappSENMTonbridge AC 'B'*  
4028:31   Michele Bottone V35MSerpentine/Italy1.3 
4128:45   Simon Messenger SENMHerne Hill0.9 
4229:06   Alex Davidson V50MHighgate1.7 
4329:38   Andre Duque SENMNewham & Essex Beagles24.7 
4429:45   Sam Deathe U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni22.8 
4529:46   Luke Parker V35MSerpentine/Australia3.8 
4630:16   Andy Collins V50MSouth London6.1 
4730:37   Joseph McKeown SENMLondon Heathside1.4 
4831:42   Carl Ashton V35MIpswich Jaffa17.6 
4933:11   Tel McCarthySENMWoodford Green with Essex Ladies 'C'  
5035:00   Jason Sewards V45MThames Valley11.0 
 
5.053KL L10
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:19   Frank Baddick SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students-3.2 
215:45   Dominic Brown U20MTonbridge/Sheffield Uni-4.3 
315:56   Andrew Mariani SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students5.6 
416:38   Ben Rochford U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col2.8 
516:38   Tim Lawrence SENMKent-0.8 
616:38   Andrius Jaksevicius SENMBelgrave/Lithuania-4.0 
716:44   Matthew Arnold U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-3.4 
816:53   Martin Johnson SENMSouthampton/Corby19.9 
917:02   Neil Miller V40MBedford & County/North Herts13.9 
1017:04   Ben Pochee V40MHighgate4.7 
1117:06   Tim Lunnon SENMBrighton & Hove4.9 
1217:11   Lascelles Hussey U20MHerne Hill-2.4 
1317:18   Graham Jones SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-1.5 
1417:23   Nicola Barberis Negra SENMSerpentine/Italy1.6 
1517:27   Luke Nicholas SENMEaling Southall & Middx3.2 
1617:28   Georges Vacharopoulos U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Warwick Uni1.3 
1717:31   Simon Fisher SENMOxford City1.7 
1817:41   James Neave V35MClapham Chasers2.9 
1917:42   Fred Manning SENMSouth London19.1 
2017:44   David Evans SENMSerpentine0.6 
2117:49   Phillip Warburton U23MHillingdon1.6 
2217:58   George Withers U23MSt. Albans AC/Lincoln Uni0.5Click your Clock logo
2318:02   Andrew Mitchell V45MThames Valley-0.2Click your Clock logo
2418:05   Jim RocheSENMWoodford Green with Essex Ladies 'B'  
2518:07   Jahmal Williams U20MLuton23.4 
2618:17   Edward Garrett V40MLondon Heathside5.3 
2718:23   Tom Webb V45MKent1.9 
2818:29   David Wilcock V60MBarnet/Southern Counties Vets11.7 
2918:32   Charlie Mead U20MLeighton Buzzard7.3 
3018:38   Graeme Kennedy V35MCambridge & Coleridge10.9 
3118:40   James MedleySENMBedford & County AC 'B'  
3218:50   Dave NealSENMNene Valley Harriers*  
3319:28   Tom Mitchell SENMClapham Chasers17.1 
3419:31   Dereece Green U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.9 
3520:24   Alex Macaulay SENMLondon Heathside/UCL6.3 
3620:27   Alex Malzer V45MSerpentine6.7 
3720:31   Alan Roberts V50MVale of Aylesbury9.2 
3821:53   Phil ToddSENMSouth London Harriers 'B'  
3923:18   Wilf CampbellSENMIpswich Jaffa RC 'A'  
4026:37   AN Other      
4127:21   Alun EvansSENMWoodford Green with Essex Ladies 'C'  
7.664KL L11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:46   Paskar Owor SENMBelgrave/Uganda-3.6 
224:32   Glen Watts SENMShaftesbury Barnet0.9 
324:32   Joe Morwood SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill-4.5 
424:45   Edward Shepherd U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni/Herts Phoenix-4.9 
524:49   James Connor SENMKent/Brunel Uni London-3.7 
625:03   Luke Humphreys V35MBedford & County12.0 
725:31   Glenn Hughes SENMSerpentine/New Zealand0.2 
825:58   Jonathan Laybourn SENMHighgate-2.1 
925:59   Chris Hepworth SENMEaling Southall & Middx-1.3 
1026:09   Adam Kirk-Smith SENMLondon Heathside-3.3 
1126:09   Simon Millett SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR-2.2 
1226:11   Jamie Knapp SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students-2.6 
1326:19   Greg Cole SENMTonbridge-0.6 
1426:25   Jeff Cunningham SENMHerne Hill-1.4 
1526:26   Martin Bateman V35MHillingdon2.1 
1626:41   Daniel Steel SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies-2.1 
1726:43   Alastair Hodges V35MCambridge & Coleridge8.0 
1826:54   Graham Godden V45MBrighton & Hove1.7 
1926:54   Les Newell V35MOxford City0.1 
2027:00   Mark Palser SENMMarshall Milton Keynes0.9 
2127:13   Xavier Gruot SENMSerpentine/France-1.9 
2227:19   Tal Ramsay U23MClapham Chasers9.6 
2327:30   John PikeSENMNewham & Essex Beagles 'A'  
2427:34   Alan Turnbull V45MBedford & County/Royal Air Force/Riverside6.0 
2527:38   Will Law SENMIpswich Jaffa0.5 
2627:46   Liam Hatcher SENMSouth London8.0 
2728:00   Tom Muddiman SENMKent9.7 
2828:25   Nairn McWilliams SENMSt. Albans Striders3.8 
2928:27   Liam McNabola SENMLuton3.2 
3028:36   Reuben McGregor SENMClapham Chasers/Leicester Tri10.4 
3128:38   Bartosz Porzuczek SENMSerpentine/Poland1.5 
3228:43   Ewan Ross SENMThames Valley25.9 
3328:46   James Poole SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students18.1 
3428:52   Adam Haylock V35MLeighton Buzzard4.4 
3528:58   Robert Quantrell V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/TriTalk.co.uk32.4 
3629:12   Tony Killilea V50MLondon Heathside/Veterans5.9 
3729:59   Mark Richards V40MVale of Aylesbury/Fire Service17.1 
3830:35   Rob LornieSENMNene Valley Harriers*  
3930:41   Tim Edwards V35MBarnet16.7Click your Clock logo
4030:44   Dan Hallam V35MHerne Hill2.3 
5.053KL L12
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:02   Luca Russo U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni3.4 
216:08   Matt Shone V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni/Herne Hill26.6 
316:12   Mark Hall SENMKent10.3 
416:21   Kyle Langford U20MShaftesbury Barnet-2.9 
516:22   Andrew McMulkin SENMBedford & County2.0 
616:26   Taras Telkovsky SENMBelgrave/Belarus18.7 
716:39   Hussein Ahmed V35MSerpentine/Egypt2.7 
816:43   Scott Edgington SENMUnattached10.1 
916:43   Bertie Powell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni-0.6 
1016:45   John Tayleur U20MHerne Hill/Leeds Uni5.6 
1116:46   Peter Downie V35MHighgate11.6 
1217:02   Chris Thurston SENMBarnet22.9 
1317:05   Tom Comerford SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-2.7 
1417:10   Ben Pointing SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow27.7 
1517:12   Zared Hale SENMBrighton & Hove18.0 
1617:15   Wayne Bell V35MNewham & Essex Beagles/South London0.9 
1717:17   Charlie Critchley U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Exeter Uni10.4 
1817:24   Andrew Reeves V40MSerpentine0.5 
1917:25   Nick Jones SENMOxford City15.5 
2017:26   Mick Keating SENMClapham Chasers/New Zealand15.3 
2117:27   Alexander S Eggeman V35MCambridge & Coleridge2.6 
2217:29   Scott Proctor U20MBedford & County/Birmingham Uni18.9 
2317:41   Richard Macaulay SENMLondon Heathside1.0 
2417:51   Andy ColemanSENMWoodford Green with Essex Ladies 'C'  
2517:51   Simon Manning SENMSouth London5.7 
2617:52   Sam Blanshard SENMHillingdon7.0 
2717:58   Daniel McKeown V35MLondon Heathside0.7 
2818:06   Chris Norman SENMLeighton Buzzard2.5 
2918:18   James Gwyther V35MSerpentine26.1 
3018:23   Steve Fraser-Lim V35MIpswich Jaffa3.4 
3118:26   Tom Best SENMLuton/Bolton19.6 
3218:39   Stuart Middleton V40MSt. Albans Striders7.2 
3318:40   Malik Ouzia U20MEaling Southall & Middx/Bristol Uni24.7 
3418:51   Robert Yates U23MBlackheath & Bromley34.1 
3519:12   Len Reilly V50MKent4.5 
3620:56   Philip WettonSENMThames Valley Harriers 'A'  
3720:59   Simon Rowley SENMClapham Chasers22.5 
3821:37   Ian Thompson V50MVale of Aylesbury30.3 
3923:12   Marcelo Fortes V40MHerne Hill16.6 
5.053KL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:38   Adam Clarke SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hastings AC-5.2 
215:41   Anthony Whiteman V40MShaftesbury Barnet-0.8 
315:43   Philip Sesemann U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni-5.3 
415:56   Michael Dowling SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Ireland17.5 
516:05   Dale King-Clutterbuck U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni-1.5 
616:06   Christopher Hilton U23MSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni0.6 
716:12   Neil Phillips V35MKent/St. Mary's Uni0.5 
816:14   Jack Douglas U20MBedford & County2.0 
916:14   James McMurray U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders-2.5 
1016:21   Jack Hillier SENMHerne Hill/Durham Uni0.8 
1116:23   Miles Weatherseed U20MTonbridge/Judd School-1.7 
1216:34   Ben Waterman U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni-3.7 
1316:36   Michael Dan U23MHighgate/Bath Uni4.4 
1416:40   Aedan O'Brien U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.9 
1516:50   Sam Winters U23MMarshall Milton Keynes-2.0 
1616:57   Donatas Tumaitis SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Eton Manor/Lithuania11.0 
1716:59   Patrick Taylor U20MVale of Aylesbury/Birmingham Uni-1.5 
1817:01   Bryn Reynolds SENMClapham Chasers0.5 
1917:01   Oliver Kean SENMHighgate5.0 
2017:09   Martin O'Connell SENMSerpentine-1.0 
2117:10   Adam Thorpe U20MShaftesbury Barnet-1.5 
2217:12   Matt Chapman SENMSouth London16.9 
2317:19   Chris Wright U23MLeeds City-4.7 
2417:24   Robert Wilbraham SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies5.7Click your Clock logo
2517:30   Rhys Lewis U20MLuton13.8 
2617:30   Will Cockerell V40MBelgrave5.2 
2717:34   Gary Ironmonger V50MHerne Hill/Veterans4.2 
2817:44   Louis Taub V35MBrighton & Hove2.0 
2917:50   James Taylor V35MBarnet24.1 
3017:53   Richard Park SENMCambridge & Coleridge-0.3 
3117:54   William WhitmoreSENMTonbridge AC 'B'*  
3217:55   Dean Clark V40MHillingdon17.2 
3317:57   Manuel Da Silva SENMThames Valley4.4 
3417:59   Alex Bellew SENMBedford & County/Leeds Uni/Hercules Wimbledon-1.5 
3518:02   Gary Salmon SENMClapham Chasers2.0 
3618:08   Ben Smith V35MKent8.3Click your Clock logo
3718:08   Sergio Gonzalez Manzaneque V35MSerpentine/Spain9.4 
3818:22   Mark FurnaceSENMIpswich Jaffa RC 'A'  
3918:33   Jacob Howe V40MLondon Heathside/Fife9.9 
4018:41   Christopher Dunn SENMMarshall Milton Keynes9.9 
4118:52   Andy Tindall V50MSouth London/Veterans3.8 
4219:01   Mike Boucher V35MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.5 
4319:02   Calum RootsSENMGuildford & Godalming AC*  
4419:40   Richard C Edmonds SENMSerpentine3.5 
4519:50   Paul Lemmon V50MLondon Heathside/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon7.9 
4619:52   Simon RaynerSENMWoodford Green with Essex Ladies 'C'  
4720:03   Warren Rose V40MLeighton Buzzard5.2 
4821:09   Rossi CopseySENMIpswich Jaffa RC 'B'*  
4921:30   John ExleySENMOxford City 'A'  
5021:45   Scott Brewer SENMThames Valley5.1 
7.664KL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:18   John McDonnell U23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni-1.7 
223:19   Richard Goodman U23MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni-3.3 
324:09   Shaun Dixon SENMHighgate-1.0 
424:21   Owen Hind SENMKent-4.9 
524:46   Kevin Quinn V35MSouth London-3.9 
624:58   Jack Rowe U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-5.1 
725:04   Chris Smith V35MThames Valley-3.2 
825:14   Kieran Wood U20MCambridge & Coleridge-4.9 
925:18   Tom Phillips SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni-1.2 
1025:19   Dara Francis Chesser U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Ireland0.9 
1125:36   Alexander Miller SENMBelgrave/Army/Datchet-1.4 
1225:37   Maxwell Dumbrell SENMBrighton & Hove-3.2 
1325:41   Josh Lunn U23MBedford & County-3.9 
1425:45   Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-1.2 
1525:50   Robert Thompson SENMHillingdon-3.3 
1625:51   Simon Coombes V40MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-1.6 
1725:57   Hugh Torry V35MSerpentine-1.7 
1826:15   CJ Shepherd V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies24.0 
1926:25   Samatar Farah SENMNewham & Essex Beagles-0.6 
2026:29   Matthew Spencer SENMIpswich Jaffa-0.3 
2126:30   Robin Jones V40MHerne Hill0.0 
2226:30   Peter Mackrell SENMLeighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes-1.0 
2326:36   Maxwell Robinson SENMOxford City0.5 
2426:36   Peter James SENMClapham Chasers4.0 
2526:41   Dalton McGuigan U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Finn Valley14.8 
2627:01   Rhys Goddard U23MNene Valley4.6 
2727:03   Kieran Wye U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.9 
2827:04   Peter Tucker SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Dartford H-1.8Click your Clock logo
2927:26   Sean Still U23MBedford & County15.2 
3027:33   Tony Russell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies15.2 
Page: 1 2 3