Devon Open Series External Results
Plymouth
12 Jul 15
800 1200 Mile 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.80Thomas Humphrey SBSENMPlymouth TC/Hayle/Plymouth H2:07.802:05.02.1 
22:39.50Steven Laity  SENMPlymouth H2:38.42:38.413.0 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.85Dean Smith SBU20MTavistock/UWE Bristol1:59.01:59.018.9 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.04Nathan Brown  U17MErme Valley1:58.781:55.0-0.8 
22:07.87Hayden Fey PBU17MTorbay2:07.872:00.549.1 
32:21.21Liam Hallows PBU17MErme Valley2:21.212:08.003.0 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.93Ethan Kirby  U15MNewton Abbot2:21.52:08.955.1 
22:37.08Shaun Mckernan PBU15MTorbay/Newton Abbot2:37.082:37.084.3 
800 M50
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.99Simon Anderson  V50MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada2:05.482:02.02.6 
22:18.61Allan Herdman PBV60MTavistock/South West Vets2:18.612:18.617.1 
32:48.76Bob Chapman SBV65MTavistock/South West Vets/Royal Navy2:48.762:22.116.5 
42:49.53Ian Snow  V60MTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon2:33.702:22.820.1 
800 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.57Alice Rogers PBU23WTavistock/Bath Uni2:22.572:22.575.5 
22:34.84Alicia Regan PBSENWCornwall AC/Plymouth H2:34.842:34.8411.2 
800 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:00.29Jennifer Sabine  U20WTavistock2:47.92:45.0010.7 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.15Emma Ryder  U17WTavistock2:22.882:14.925.2 
22:45.43Jade Kinsey  U17WTavistock/Cornwall Schs2:36.212:25.4911.8 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.91Clarissa Nicholls  U15WHerne Hill/Berkshire Schs/Tavistock2:27.852:26.710.4 
22:34.04Sophie Burden  U15WExeter2:30.682:27.6326.6 
32:39.32Amy Smart  U15WNewton Abbot2:34.822:33.1127.7 
42:42.60Katelyn Wells  U15WExeter2:39.872:39.8735.8 
800 W55
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:11.52Janet Claire Butler  V55WTamar3:01.363:01.3642.5 
 
1200 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.55Oliver Woodmason SBU13MTavistock4:05.554:01.200.6 
24:09.26Dan Luckham PBU13MTavistock4:09.264:09.268.5 
34:18.28Joe Dix PBU13MTavistock4:18.284:18.283.0 
44:26.02Matthew Davis U13MTamar Trotters    
54:27.59Daniel Mercer PBU13MTavistock4:27.594:27.5936.9 
64:30.28Henry Curtis PBU13MTamar4:30.284:30.2832.8 
74:32.33Adam Smart PBU13MNewton Abbot4:32.334:32.3313.6 
84:33.03Christopher Moore PBU13MNewton Abbot4:33.034:33.0334.3 
94:52.35Harry Tomlin PBU13MTavistock4:52.354:52.3513.4 
1200 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.23Jasmine Stone  U13WExeter4:22.954:05.947.2 
 
Mile SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.06Thomas Humphrey PBSENMPlymouth TC/Hayle/Plymouth H4:42.064:42.062.1 
25:27.58Martin Breslan SBV35MTorbay/Newton Abbot5:27.585:10.587.0 
35:35.46James Gill PBSENMTamar5:35.465:35.4618.0 
45:49.07Steven Laity SBSENMPlymouth H5:49.075:36.3513.0 
Mile U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.73Euan Kernahan PBU17MNorth Devon/Torrington4:56.734:53.524.6 
26:30.37Joseph Lynch U17MTamar Trotters    
Mile M40
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.10John Porter PBV40MPlymouth H/Army/South West Vets4:49.104:49.103.4 
25:19.39Gary D Suggate PBV40MBideford5:19.395:19.391.6 
36:04.74Ian Snow  V60MTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon5:54.625:24.820.1 
46:14.93Bob Chapman SBV65MTavistock/South West Vets/Royal Navy6:14.935:58.016.5 
56:17.61Stephen Wilbraham  V45MTorbay6:15.086:02.7310.6 
Mile SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:50.21Alicia Regan SBSENWCornwall AC/Plymouth H5:50.215:46.8911.2 
Mile U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:57.20Eleanor Brandon PBU15WExeter5:57.205:57.2025.2 
Mile W40
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:40.45Rebecca Exley-Deane SBV40WTavistock6:40.456:18.930.3 
27:04.56Janet Claire Butler PBV55WTamar7:04.567:04.5642.5 
37:36.26Hazel Walker SBV40WTavistock7:36.267:25.2722.6 
 
3000 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
29:16.06Matthew Bradley PBSENMCity of Plymouth/Bristol & West9:11.718:57.300.2 
39:59.89Stephen Maguire SBSENMCheltenham9:59.899:52.916.7 
111:16.73Martin Breslan  V35MTorbay/Newton Abbot10:53.710:15.787.0 
3000 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
29:38.24William Dax  U20MTavistock9:26.59:26.50.8 
110:39.67Jamie Barnett PBU20MTeignbridge10:23.4310:23.43-1.3 
3000 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:54.17Shaun Mckernan PBU15MTorbay/Newton Abbot10:53.8510:31.64.3 
3000 M40
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
59:29.68John Porter SBV40MPlymouth H/Army/South West Vets9:29.689:06.743.4 
69:46.60Allister Bristow SBV40MErme Valley9:46.609:36.70.7 
3000 M45
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
79:53.59Martin Colwill PBV45MBideford9:53.599:53.593.4 
312:13.79Stephen Wilbraham SBV45MTorbay12:13.7912:12.9510.6 
3000 M50
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
89:55.44Stephen Burns PBV50MCity of Plymouth9:53.399:53.393.1 
110:04.29Tony Dunn PBV50MCornwall AC/Royal Navy/South West Vets10:04.2910:04.292.1Click your Clock logo
3000 M55
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
210:59.13Martin Exley-Deane SBV55MTavistock10:59.139:53.83.2 
3000 M60
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
412:23.87Nick Kernahan  V60MNorth Devon12:14.312:14.311.4 
3000 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:12.72Jennifer Sabine PBU20WTavistock13:10.2011:22.9310.7 
3000 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:30.75Runa Manby  U15WExeter11:22.2411:22.2427.5 
3000 W45
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:00.89Zoe Hickman PBV45WTavistock19:00.8919:00.8954.0