Blackheath & Bromley Open External Results
Bromley
8 Jun 15
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.38Billy Black PBU20MHerne Hill1:55.781:53.617.3 
21:58.12Victor Nutakor SBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles1:52.661:50.91-3.9 
31:58.81Richard Webb PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley1:58.331:58.334.5 
41:59.73Nile Mckenzie PBU17MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1:57.441:57.4423.8 
52:02.64Lewis Laylee PBU17MDulwich/Herne Hill2:01.211:58.76-3.6 
62:03.78Coleman Corry PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley2:03.781:59.409.1 
72:04.82Andrew Puopolo  U23MHighgate/United States2:03.792:03.7927.1 
82:08.72Tim Dowling  U23MDartford H/Sussex Uni2:05.962:05.9618.5 
92:13.32Robert Wood  U20MSouth London2:09.822:09.8227.2 
102:16.36Saskia Millard  U17WHerne Hill2:14.092:08.210.0 
112:17.89Rowan Fuss PBU13MBlackheath & Bromley2:13.792:12.6313.1 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.06Paul Chalobah  U17MHerne Hill2:08.952:08.9528.6 
22:13.90Robert Suckling  U15MBlackheath & Bromley2:08.632:01.529.3 
32:15.93Frankie Scrivener PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley2:15.792:15.7925.6 
42:19.53Charlie Scrivener  U17MBlackheath & Bromley2:10.562:10.5629.2 
52:20.03Jessica Keene  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:12.442:12.442.8 
62:20.51Jaden Kennedy PBU13MHerne Hill2:20.12:04.510.2 
72:22.18Keir Lundy  U15MBlackheath & Bromley2:19.902:13.720.3 
82:23.05Thomas Keenan  U23MSutton & District2:19.922:14.705.6 
92:23.46Ronnie Stowell PBU15MBexley2:22.952:02.352.5 
102:23.95Millie Smith  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:21.802:21.805.5 
112:24.73Katie Mitchell  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:20.272:20.2718.9 
122:26.81Grace Scopes  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:24.752:20.6617.5 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.99Ollie Whichello PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley2:18.992:18.9931.9 
22:21.80Callum Myatt  U15MBlackheath & Bromley2:19.862:02.05-1.1 
32:26.51Dom Fiore SBV40MCambridge H2:26.512:24.933.2 
42:27.39Lewis Warren  U15MBlackheath & Bromley2:23.392:23.39-0.3 
52:28.12Harry William Keene  U17MBlackheath & Bromley2:24.372:24.377.7 
62:29.76Matthew Roach  U15MBexley2:29.212:29.2133.2 
72:29.96Darryl Coulter PBV40MKent/Northern Ireland Masters2:27.852:27.858.8 
82:30.96Rosie Hammond PBU13WHerne Hill2:28.22:21.7620.9 
92:34.17Billy Keene  U15MBlackheath & Bromley2:29.602:29.6025.9 
102:34.88Jacob Alley  U13MHerne Hill2:27.72:05.131.0 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.66Robert Perry PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley2:32.662:16.240.2 
22:33.93Jacob Harrison PBU13MHerne Hill2:29.51:59.31-2.4 
32:36.56Lily Tappenden  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:30.462:18.9213.4 
42:37.24Joanna Clowes PBU17WBlackheath & Bromley2:33.832:33.8328.2 
52:39.19Rosanna Allan PBU13WBlackheath & Bromley2:39.192:38.826.9 
62:40.89Jack Smith U13MUnattached    
72:41.15Benjamin Harrison  U13MHerne Hill2:32.12:01.66-2.0 
82:45.31Annabella Bailey PBU11WHerne Hill2:45.312:39.511.9 
92:46.00Holly Wright SBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:46.002:40.239.6 
102:46.06Abigail Kingston  SENWBlackheath & Bromley2:42.552:41.8837.5 
112:49.77Amelia Waters  U17WCambridge H2:47.692:47.4838.8 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.05Shakanya Osahon  U13WBlackheath & Bromley2:36.62:31.124.2 
22:43.65Jess Butland SBU13WHerne Hill2:43.652:34.8721.4 
32:52.84Ian McCarthy SBV55MBeckenham2:52.842:43.2913.3 
42:55.65Abigail Prifti PBU13WBlackheath & Bromley2:55.652:55.6541.4 
52:56.11Emily Davis  U13WBlackheath & Bromley2:47.712:33.0817.6 
63:06.46Luke Butland U13WHerne Hill Harriers    
73:09.05Charlotte Waters  U13WDartford H3:04.952:55.3430.9 
83:20.29Caitlin Prifti  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:50.512:50.5141.3 
93:29.11Hannah Spiteri U13WUnknown    
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.37Turkay Korkmaz PBU15MHerne Hill4:21.374:21.3725.7 
24:25.23Marco Arcuri SBU17MBlackheath & Bromley4:25.234:19.863.5 
34:27.95Jonathan Vintner SBSENMBlackheath & Bromley4:27.954:11.92.4 
44:33.14Peter Guy PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley4:33.144:07.356.0 
54:36.80Rob Myring  SENMGuildford & Godalming/Arena 804:29.24:29.227.6 
64:43.12Oscar Hussey PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich4:38.094:08.440.5 
74:48.52Timothy Nash PBV50MBlackheath & Bromley4:42.854:42.858.8 
84:52.32Eberhard Prill SBV50MDulwich/Germany4:52.324:44.018.6 
94:55.30Samuel Reardon  U13MBlackheath & Bromley4:51.34:10.79-4.5 
104:55.43Ellie Dolby PBU13WBlackheath & Bromley4:51.464:40.026.5 
114:57.58Christopher Lydon  V50MBeckenham4:57.034:45.524.9 
125:00.29Genevieve Allan  U17WBlackheath & Bromley4:57.854:46.1814.9 
135:01.23Maisie Collis  U13WHerne Hill4:50.494:32.767.4 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.83Charlie Andrews PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley4:56.84:35.3414.0 
25:01.33Benjamin Gardiner PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley5:01.334:10.87-3.9 
35:05.40Carole Coulon  V40WBlackheath & Bromley/France4:59.74:59.72.9 
45:05.61Amy Leach PBU17WBlackheath & Bromley4:55.004:55.005.9 
55:08.95Beresford Lawrence  U15MBlackheath & Bromley4:56.94:56.934.4 
65:10.20Jessica Neal  U13WBlackheath & Bromley5:03.124:46.178.2 
75:12.76Matthew Proctor SBU15MBlackheath & Bromley5:12.765:08.434.0 
85:15.08Morgan Squibb  U13WBlackheath & Bromley5:09.774:33.062.0 
95:22.63Alex Sibley PBU13MBlackheath & Bromley5:22.635:12.125.1 
105:24.39Andrea Pickup  V45WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans5:11.34:57.69.2 
115:26.63Adrian Perry PBV55MBlackheath & Bromley5:26.635:26.639.2 
125:36.72Zahra Crane PBU17WCambridge H5:23.835:23.8335.2 
135:37.27Ethan Kitteridge  U13MBlackheath & Bromley5:29.05:29.029.3 
145:41.80Ella Smith SBU13WBlackheath & Bromley5:41.805:23.9121.6