Workington parkrun # 88 External Results
Workington
28 Feb 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:33   Nick Mahoney  S20MChichester/Les Croupiers18:0718:004.5 
219:10   Sam Holding S20MUnattached    
319:18   Andy Bradley SBV50MCumberland Fell Runners19:1819:0711.1 
419:25   David Parke  V40MCumberland AC18:4318:4320.9 
519:39   Connor Harrison  U18MTipton17:4817:4812.7 
619:41   Robert Motley  S30MDerwent Cockermouth18:5618:4714.6 
719:43   Gerald Mulgrew  V45MEllenborough18:4118:4120.5 
819:49   Gary Byers  V50MCumberland AC19:1519:1515.1 
920:13   Faye Malkinson S25WUnattached    
1020:43   Peter Bennett PBV45MCumberland AC19:1418:595.6 
1120:59   Dave Chapman SBV40MCumberland AC19:1318:5715.1 
1221:02   David Seeds V40MUnattached    
1321:13   Rachael Vatter PBU18WSeaton/Tri-Lakeland21:0719:3510.6 
1421:24   Ian Vatter  V50MTriSport Epping21:0320:207.9 
1521:33   Kris Carson V40MUnattached    
1621:40   Rachel Petrie V35WUnattached    
1721:48   Richard Jewell PBV40MCumberland AC21:4819:3016.4Click your Clock logo
1821:50   Jason Spires V35MUnattached    
1921:57   Robert Wrigley V40MUnattached    
2022:11   Paul Hunter S25MUnattached    
2122:34   Susan Cain SBV55WPenny Lane21:2521:2211.4 
2222:52   Ben Walkingshaw U15MUnattached    
2323:07   Jon Osborn V40MUnattached    
2423:16   Bev Faulder  V40WSeaton22:2622:2617.2 
2523:38   Nicola Hayton S30WUnattached    
2623:43   John Moore S30MUnattached    
2723:51   Andrew Charlton V35MUnattached    
2824:07   Richard Eastoe  V60MAlnwick21:2020:5719.1 
2924:10   James Miles Todd S20MUnattached    
3024:24   Paul Denyer SBV40MSt Bees Triers23:3923:3616.2 
3124:27   Allan Gribbin  V45MCumberland AC23:0422:4115.9 
3224:28   Gay Eastoe  V60WAlnwick24:1824:1819.9 
3324:34   George Johnston V55MUnattached    
3424:35   Elisabeth Van Oudgaarden V55WUnattached    
3524:52   Timo Nieminen V55MUnattached    
3624:54   Peter Leather V45MUnattached    
3724:59   Stephen Jones V60MUnattached    
3825:03   Sarah Chaudhri SBV50WCumberland AC24:1424:1421.0 
3925:11   Mark Greaves SBV50MCumberland AC24:0423:2614.8 
4025:19   Richard Gallacher V50MUnattached    
4125:33   John Thompson  V55MCumberland AC23:5823:0017.8 
4225:34   Stephen Brereton V40MUnattached    
4326:13   Karen Cavanagh  V45WCumberland AC24:5424:5425.6 
4426:23   Graciela Pieruz  V35WUnattached23:5323:5316.6 
4526:26   Chris Whitby  V50MCumberland AC23:2923:2918.6 
4626:32   Mitchelle Gorley V55MUnattached    
4726:36   Joanna Fleming V45WUnattached    
4826:50   Johanna Watson S30WUnattached    
4927:03   Roger Jackson V65MWest Cumberland Orienteering Club    
5027:07   Sharon Jones V35WUnattached    
5127:08   Shirley Whitby SBV45WUnattached25:1824:3520.2 
5227:09   Alicia Crane V45WUnattached    
5327:14   Louise Armstrong S30WUnattached    
5427:26   Andrea Hendren  S30WCumberland AC26:4426:4436.0 
5527:27   Sarah Lamb V40WUnattached    
5627:34   Tracy Godwin V40WUnattached    
5727:57   Marie Hunter S30WUnattached    
5828:22   Tracey Kennett PBV40WCumberland AC27:4027:2321.7 
5929:00   Delia Grima V55WUnattached    
6029:05   Louise Brereton V40WUnattached    
6129:47   Stephen Watson  V70MCumberland AC28:1427:4730.7 
6230:57   Dexter Johnson U15MUnattached    
6334:08   Elijah Bennett U11MUnattached    
6434:09   Jacqueline Bennett  V35WCumberland AC27:2724:4820.6 
6534:31   Alyson Sibbald  V40WCumberland AC32:0528:1422.4 
6634:37   Julie Boag PBV45WCumberland AC31:2531:0336.0