Bolton parkrun # 206 External Results
Bolton
28 Feb 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:28   Marc Tillotson  V35MBolton17:2717:0118.7 
219:12   Paul Thompson  V45MBury18:3918:223.9 
319:49   Robin Shiels  V40MRadcliffe19:0519:056.6 
419:54   Richard Marlton SBV45MStockport19:2517:476.8 
519:59   Gary Furness SBSENMUnattached19:1919:024.6 
620:02   Andrew Cafferky SBS20MBolton20:0218:5615.1 
720:13   Mark Berry S30MUnattached    
820:18   Robert Short  S20MBurnden18:3817:292.7Click your Clock logo
920:22   Stephen Norbury V35MUnattached    
1020:37   Paul Trainor S25MBolton Metro Triathlon Club    
1120:40   James Robinson PBU18MDarwen Dashers20:4020:4033.3 
1220:43   Matthew Flatters  U11MHorwich19:0618:181.8 
1320:46   Stephen Morran PBV60MNorthern Masters19:3419:1913.2 
1420:47   Peter Kearney SBV40MBolton19:2119:0615.9 
1520:57   Steven Yates SBV40MBurnden20:5318:5812.0 
1621:01   Adrian Merritt PBV35MBurnden20:1719:518.3 
1721:09   Iain Pearson SBS30MUnattached21:0920:1611.9 
1821:14   Russell Brooks PBV40MUnattached20:3420:3423.9 
1921:26   Phillip Wrigley S25MUnattached    
2021:37   Ian Riggs  V40MUnattached21:1520:417.4 
2121:39   Ben Pickford PBU15MBolton21:2019:5110.3 
2221:42   David Robinson  V45MDarwen Dashers21:2021:2035.6 
2321:48   Dave Rushton  V45MDarwen Dashers20:2720:2711.1 
2421:49   Robert Mwelwa V40MUnattached    
2521:57   John Pickford S30MUnattached    
2621:59   Matthew Dewhurst S20MUnattached    
2722:08   Tony Wall  V55MBurnden21:0821:0810.5 
2822:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2922:15   Joe O'Connor  V45MUnattached20:5020:5023.1 
3022:21   Christopher Hutchisnon SBSENMUnattached22:2119:2916.5 
3122:25   Jon Farrell V35MUnattached    
3222:27   Gareth Doherty SBV35MBurnden21:3820:136.9 
3322:34   Jamie Rollon U20MUnattached    
3422:36   Ian Scott Meeds  V40MUnattached22:1120:4513.3 
3522:36   Mel Walker SBV70MBurnden22:3621:1116.2 
3622:38   Sandra Kelly  V45WHorwich21:4921:4914.6 
3722:39   Toby Middleton SBU11MHorwich19:5516:41-0.8 
3822:42   Michael Harte  V40MStockport Tri19:1419:108.3 
3922:49   Mark Cafferky V45MUnattached    
4022:49   Andrew Nightingale SBV40MWigan Phoenix22:1721:1114.3 
4122:51   Rakesh Patel S25MUnattached    
4222:56   James Woolard V35MUnattached    
4322:59   David Avery  SENMUnattached21:5221:3716.3 
4423:03   Steve Mcvey  V60MUnattached21:3919:249.1 
4523:04   Andy Dunleavy  V55MUnattached22:4519:505.4 
4623:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4723:09   Craig Philpot  V40MBurnden22:1422:1419.6 
4823:10   Stuart Ryder  V40MDarwen Dashers/Vegetarian21:5621:5624.2 
4923:21   Nigel Smith V40MUnattached    
5023:23   Olivia Kearney SBU18WBolton23:1822:2423.4 
5123:25   Steven Hood S20MUnattached    
5223:27   Adrian John Denham V50MUnattached    
5323:35   Cath Fox  V45WDarwen Dashers21:4821:1417.7 
5423:36   Danny Hall S25MUnattached    
5523:39   Ged Turner SBV55MEdgworth Running Club23:2021:4414.6 
5623:40   Paul Clarkson S25MUnattached    
5723:43   Michael Clarkson S25MUnattached    
5823:53   Kenneth Warner  V40MUnattached22:1622:1613.7 
5923:57   Kevin Bates V50MUnattached    
6024:03   Christopher Peach SENMUnattached    
6124:04   Katherine Baines  S30WUnattached22:1921:168.4 
6224:05   Jason Tonge PBV45MLostock24:0523:0328.7 
6324:09   Adrian Fairhurst  V45MChorley ATC20:5620:5622.9 
6424:09   Andrew Laycock SBV45MLostock23:1821:0613.4 
6524:10   Andrew Hardman  V55MBolton Metro TC/Unattached23:3422:0434.6 
6624:10   Ian Pudge  V40MBurnden21:0318:2513.2 
6724:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6824:16   Rachel Bailey  U18WBolton21:3320:526.3 
6924:17   Carol White V50WUnattached    
7024:18   Neil Shelmerdine V50MUnattached    
7124:24   Sarah Watton SBS25WBurnden/Unattached22:3621:538.9 
7224:28   Vicki Hamer  S25WBurnden23:2822:3712.6 
7324:31   Dave Carroll  V40MUnattached20:2420:2415.3 
7424:36   Vickram Ratanji S30MUnattached    
7524:38   James Meacock S25MUnattached    
7624:39   Finlay Coyne  V60MUnattached23:0522:2616.3 
7724:41   David Smith V50MUnattached    
7824:43   Anthony Bradshaw V45MUnattached    
7924:45   Steve Hague V55MUnattached    
8024:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8124:53   Cecilia Woods SBV55WBolton23:4123:3015.3 
8224:55   Mark O'shaughnessy  V50MDallam RC21:2421:069.8 
8324:57   Kris Nuttall V35MUnattached    
8424:58   Philip Worsley  V50MUnattached23:1923:1916.1 
8525:03   Nathan Hill V50MUnattached    
8625:06   Kris Worsley SBV40MBurnden/North Bolton23:3123:1017.6 
8725:09   Brendan Connaughton V40MUnattached    
8825:09   Thomas Mills S25MUnattached    
8925:11   Stuart Furness  V65MBlackburn24:3222:5225.7 
9025:16   Vanessa Jones V35WUnattached    
9125:20   Kelly Laughton V45WUnattached    
9225:22   Jonathan Allwood V45MUnattached    
9325:23   Peter Francis Johnson  U20MUnattached22:0420:499.4 
9425:27   Adam Traynor SBV35MUnattached25:2418:5426.8 
9525:30   Aimie Wormald SBS25WDarwen RG23:4323:4322.3 
9625:32   Steven John O'Riordan V45MUnattached    
9725:34   Neil Critchley  V45MBurnden21:2021:0215.2 
9825:47   Lewis Hodgson U15MUnattached    
9925:56   David Allen  V60MDarwen Dashers23:3223:3216.3 
10025:59   Chris Simpson V35MUnattached    
10126:04   Lee Horrocks V40MUnattached    
10226:15   Andrew Storey  V50MHorwich24:4123:3715.9 
10326:17   Carl Leech S20MUnattached    
10426:21   Joshua Thomas  S25MDarwen Dashers23:5323:5321.3 
10526:23   Shane Gilligan S25MUnattached    
10626:26   Linda O'Byrne  V40WBurnden25:1924:2415.2 
10726:27   Paul Gerrard V65MUnattached    
10826:28   Christopher Bainbridge  V40MUnattached23:1722:1214.1 
10926:29   Christopher Hart  V40MUnattached23:5823:0536.0 
11026:30   Louise Fox  V40WBurnden26:0226:0221.3 
11126:31   Kath Vickers V55WUnattached    
11226:35   Tim Green  S25MNorth Bolton24:1422:2611.0 
11326:37   Paul Duke  V35M 19:4918:434.3 
11426:40   Chris Nightingale  V45MWigan Phoenix25:3822:1818.8 
11526:41   Kris Booth  SENMUnattached19:3619:3615.7 
11626:42   Katherine Simpson S30WUnattached    
11726:43   Christopher Earnshaw V45MUnattached    
11826:45   Daniel Earnshaw  U15MRamsbottom24:5923:4822.4 
11926:55   Jennifer Claire Fishwick  SENWUnattached26:1624:0835.5 
12026:58   John Hall SBV55MBurnden26:3424:2428.1 
12127:01   Mark Jackson PBS30MBurnden25:4219:066.6 
12227:01   Neil Bonnar  V45MUnattached25:5122:3313.2 
12327:03   Joseph Gavin S25MUnattached    
12427:03   Roy Tatlock V55MUnattached    
12527:04   Sheila Christie SBV50WBurnden26:5524:4221.4 
12627:06   Paul Christie SBV60MBurnden20:0819:1213.2 
12727:15   Kath Henderson SBV40WUnattached26:3123:1935.0 
12827:19   Darwin Caldwell V50MUnattached    
12927:20   Melissa Thompson  U15WBury23:1323:1320.1 
13027:21   Alan Sweatman  V60MChorley ATC24:4322:3811.8 
13127:30   Elspeth Harper  U15WUnattached24:2924:2935.8 
13227:34   Helen Harper  V45WChorley ATC24:1322:2813.8 
13327:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13427:47   Charles Kattakayam  V40MLostock26:1623:4320.1 
13527:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13627:53   Becky Coleman S25WUnattached    
13727:54   Tracy Holt  S30WWigan & District24:2524:2534.8 
13827:55   Steven Howarden V40MUnattached    
13927:55   Tom Stratton  V35MUnattached21:3818:474.8 
14027:57   Philip Donlan V50MUnattached    
14128:00   Denise Kay SBV45WRadcliffe26:2125:1123.2 
14228:02   Carl Hollowood V40MUnattached    
14328:05   Lauren Holt PBU15WBolton25:5525:5535.4 
14428:13   Ray Bond V45MUnattached    
14528:15   Keith Thomas  V55MDarwen Dashers27:0726:3836.0 
14628:17   Archie Grimshaw U11MUnattached    
14728:23   Martin Grimshaw V35MUnattached    
14828:31   Jenny Hyde SBSENWUnattached27:2427:2430.7 
14928:32   William L Vickers V60MUnattached    
15028:35   David Wright  V45MUnattached24:3623:3315.5 
15128:39   Antony Peel V35MUnattached    
15228:44   Andrea Viraszko V35WUnattached    
15328:45   Debbie Roberts V40WUnattached    
15428:51   Madison Haworth U15WUnattached    
15528:52   Belinda Byron V35WUnattached    
15628:53   Craig Leatherbarrow  V50MBurnden26:4326:4331.4 
15728:54   Mathew Taylor V40MUnattached    
15828:59   Frances Johnson  V45WUnattached27:5427:5425.8 
15929:02   Paul Johnson  V45MBurnden24:2221:5615.9 
16029:11   Adam Connell S25MUnattached    
16129:12   William Andrew Hargreaves  V50MUnattached27:3725:3426.0 
16229:13   Paul Taylor V55MUnattached    
16329:14   Charles Wong V40MUnattached    
16429:23   Christine Sweatman SBV55WChorley ATC27:2224:5723.1 
16529:27   Alec Cottrill PBV50MBurnden27:5627:0633.0 
16629:32   Eileen Royle  V65WRadcliffe26:0924:5734.3 
16729:33   Andy Wardley V45MUnattached    
16829:34   Ryan David Kitchen  U18MUnattached25:2623:1419.5 
16929:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17029:41   Debra Hennessey  V45WBurnden28:4028:1024.7 
17129:47   Martin Hammond PBV40MHorwich29:4729:4736.0 
17229:53   Joanne Horrocks V35WUnattached    
17329:54   Josh Nuttall U15MUnattached    
17429:55   Ann Yates V50WUnattached    
17530:00   Jasmine Bates S30WUnattached    
17630:01   Peter Mason  V40MUnattached26:1126:1136.0 
17730:04   Anthony Orourke  SENMUnattached29:5124:1136.0 
17830:05   Laura Crook S25WUnattached    
17930:07   James Christopher Orchard SBV40MUnattached27:5725:5624.9 
18030:07   Lorraine Pennington  V40WDarwen RG28:4927:5621.1 
18130:08   Beckie Lowe S30WUnattached    
18230:09   Helen Smith S20WUnattached    
18330:09   Laura Tunstall S20WUnattached    
18430:13   Chelsea Hunter S20WUnattached    
18530:13   Alexandra Hooton V40WUnattached    
18630:17   Priya Guhathakurta U15WUnattached    
18730:19   Kathryn Denham V45WUnattached    
18830:23   Peter Holden V45MUnattached    
18930:24   Iain Taylor  S30MUnattached22:4122:2617.7Click your Clock logo
19030:28   Martin Orourke  V40MUnattached29:2427:2435.9 
19130:31   Lynda Devenport V40WUnattached    
19230:35   Richard Lord  V45MBurnden27:2325:3322.2 
19330:46   Damien Brindle V40MUnattached    
19430:47   Nicola Bunting V35WUnattached    
19530:56   Louise Wall  V50WBurnden29:0127:5521.0 
19630:57   Leah Robinson PBV40WDarwen Dashers30:0530:0536.0 
19731:05   Bernadette Ball  V60WRoyton29:0428:4224.9 
19831:12   Maggie Howarth SBV35WUnattached30:1028:0536.0 
19931:18   Ken Oakley V55MUnattached    
20031:22   Craig Withers V55MUnattached    
20131:24   Claire Green S25WUnattached    
20231:28   Edward Holt V45MUnattached    
20331:35   John Blakeley V45MUnattached    
20431:36   Toni Morton S30WUnattached    
20531:39   Elaine Bailey SBV55WRadcliffe28:3727:5521.1 
20631:44   Michael David Allwood V45MUnattached    
20731:53   Callum Mostyn U11MUnattached    
20831:57   Jonny Grimshaw S25MUnattached    
20932:04   Debbie Giovinazzo V40WUnattached    
21032:20   Gillian Mostyn V35WRochdale Triathlon Club    
21132:37   Gaynor Clarke  S30WSwinton28:5728:1022.2 
21232:46   Michelle Fielding SBSENWUnattached32:4629:3936.0 
21332:47   Sarah Pilkington V35WUnattached    
21432:51   Joseph David Walker U15MUnattached    
21532:54   Richard Willan S30MUnattached    
21632:55   Hannah Evans  SENWUnattached30:0327:3331.8 
21732:56   Jayne Louise Walker V45WUnattached    
21832:59   Sue Blackman  V50WBurnden29:0127:5827.8 
21933:01   Simon Marland  V55MBurnden21:0819:1910.2 
22033:06   Sumit Guhathakurta V40MUnattached    
22133:06   Elizabeth Thompson S25WUnattached    
22233:21   Isabel Harper  U15WChorley ATC26:2926:2936.0 
22333:44   Vicky Best U15WUnattached    
22433:51   Lisa Brindle V35WUnattached    
22533:59   Denise Hodgkinson V45WUnattached    
22634:03   David Taylor SBV35MTri Preston32:3431:2534.7 
22734:08   Rachael Blower S30WUnattached    
22834:11   Paul Mcgreavy  V40MUnattached22:5422:5426.4 
22934:12   Nikki Greer S30WUnattached    
23034:20   Joanne Darby  V45WBurnden29:2228:2524.5 
23134:23   Simon Darby PBV50MBurnden29:2429:2431.9 
23234:27   Rachael Howarth  V35WBurnden32:4631:0430.6 
23334:31   Vicky Spencer SBV40WDarwen Dashers32:1132:1131.2 
23434:31   Norman Cookson  V45MDarwen Dashers31:3030:0035.7 
23534:38   Nathan Gillibrand U15MUnattached    
23634:38   John Graham V40MUnattached    
23734:40   Joanne Mccabe SBV40WUnattached33:3126:5335.4 
23834:41   Hayley Edge  SENWUnattached31:0130:3336.0 
23935:00   Leah Clarkson S30WUnattached    
24035:07   Deborah Noxon SBSENWUnattached35:0131:5625.8 
24135:09   Anthony Johnson  U20MUnattached29:2925:1521.9 
24235:11   Gary Larke V45MUnattached    
24335:13   Wayne Brooks V35MUnattached    
24435:18   Junior Brooks U11MUnattached    
24535:19   Nicola Bennett V35WUnattached    
24635:19   Emma Thornton S25WUnattached    
24735:38   Ruth Harling S30WUnattached    
24835:39   Diane Leatherbarrow  V50WBurnden29:4129:4130.9 
24935:41   Brian Tull  V65MDarwen Dashers26:3024:0620.3 
25035:42   Delta Siddall U15WUnattached    
Page: 1 2