Nonsuch parkrun # 182 External Results
Nonsuch
28 Feb 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:13   Ollie Garrod  S20MEpsom & Ewell15:4615:37-3.1 
217:09   Graham Russ PBS30MFarnham Runners16:3816:381.5 
317:43   Martin Harris  V35MUnattached/Fetch Everyone17:1316:251.4 
418:14   Benjamin Standage  U18MEpsom & Ewell17:3616:491.0 
518:47   Damien Hersey  S30MSutton Runners17:2217:228.1Click your Clock logo
618:50   Roger Bryant  V45MCollingwood17:4817:383.5 
718:54   Ben Murray S20MUnattached    
818:55   Calum Rolfe SBSENMUnattached17:3417:346.4 
919:07   Wayne Walker SBS25MUnattached18:3718:2419.8 
1019:30   James Sawyer  V35MEpsom Oddballs18:2517:413.0 
1119:36   Alexander James Coker  U18MUnattached17:4417:4417.1 
1219:54   Daniel Imray SBV35MEpsom Oddballs18:4618:399.8 
1319:55   Chris James SBS30MUnattached18:5518:445.1 
1420:00   Mark Goodwin  S30MEpsom Oddballs18:5018:406.7 
1520:01   Jeremy Garner PBV40MLingfield19:3218:275.5 
1620:07   Killian Courtney  U20MEpsom & Ewell18:2217:518.9 
1720:22   Darran Ford SBV35MSutton Runners18:5218:354.9 
1820:23   Shaun Joseph Lally SBV40MCambourne20:2319:4134.2 
1920:25   David Brown V40MUnattached    
2020:29   Paul Goldhawk S25MWilson's School    
2120:36   Martin Briggs V40MUnattached    
2220:41   Paul Ralton  V45MEpsom Oddballs18:5718:329.5 
2321:00   Russell Agius V40MUnattached    
2421:03   Andrew Del Nevo SBV45MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets20:4418:286.7 
2521:05   Callum Hope U15MUnattached    
2621:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2721:15   Alasdair Mcneill  SENMUnattached20:4820:3320.3 
2821:20   David Mccall  V45MSutton Runners20:2219:447.0 
2921:24   Tom Ralton  SENMUnattached19:0819:0813.7 
3021:34   David Porter  V40MEpsom Oddballs20:1020:0113.6 
3121:38   Gavin Morris S30MUnattached    
3221:39   Lee Goddard SBV55MEpsom Oddballs21:0920:5911.0 
3321:40   James Lawrence U20MCity of London Freemens School    
3421:41   Iona Agius  U11WSurrey Schs19:5419:5423.2 
3521:43   Thomas Keenan  U20MSutton & District20:3218:523.0 
3621:52   Adam Hammond V45MUnattached    
3721:54   Graham Miller  V50MSutton Runners19:3319:309.5 
3821:56   Eve Parish V35WUnattached    
3922:05   David Windybank SBV40MUnattached20:5920:4620.3 
4022:05   Gareth Howat  V45MUnattached21:2520:5823.3 
4122:19   John Keenan  V60MSutton Runners21:4321:1516.9 
4222:25   Marco Poelzl V35MUnattached    
4322:26   Tom Homewood SBSENMUnattached22:2621:1734.8 
4422:26   Gerry Smith  V60MEpsom & Ewell21:2319:2512.2 
4522:27   Timothy Nigel Jones  V50MUnattached19:3619:288.0 
4622:28   Daniel Wade  S30MEpsom Oddballs19:3819:3811.0 
4722:29   Matthew Rossi U15MUnattached    
4822:30   Kevin Hayden V45MUnattached    
4922:30   Dafydd Lee SBSENMUnattached21:4221:0935.1 
5022:31   Daniel Williams U20MUnattached    
5122:34   Leo Canning U15MUnattached    
5222:35   Oliver Furze U11MCity of London Freemens School    
5322:36   Steve Mumford  V40MUnattached21:1221:1210.5 
5422:38   Philip Cox V50MUnattached    
5522:39   Denise Hume  V40WEpsom Oddballs21:4120:5715.8 
5622:41   Jack Wright U20MUnattached    
5722:42   Daniel Blake V45MUnattached    
5822:43   Adam Cudnowski V35MUnattached    
5922:45   Joshua Brown U11MCity of London Freemens School    
6022:48   Christian Murray-Smith V40MUnattached    
6122:49   Christopher Cull U11MUnattached    
6222:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6322:50   Stephen Choate V55MUnattached    
6422:53   Jon Kinsey SBV40M26.221:1419:447.2 
6522:55   Kiara Valkenburg  U11WEpsom & Ewell20:5418:225.0 
6622:55   Martin Valkenburg  V40MEpsom & Ewell21:1818:4111.2 
6722:57   Andrew Ochia V45MUnattached    
6822:57   Lionel Gunn  V50MUnattached21:3320:5412.2 
6923:01   Thomas Schofield SBS20MSutton Runners19:5919:326.7 
7023:04   Katie Garrod  S20WEpsom & Ewell22:5522:0123.5 
7123:06   Kathryn Tickle  S20WUnattached21:1121:1132.1 
7223:07   Nicholas Sullivan  SENMUnattached22:2520:2036.0 
7323:08   Colin Lowans  V35MUnattached20:4320:4320.3 
7423:08   Peter Knight SBV40MLondon FrontRunners22:2920:4426.9 
7523:10   Peter Dry  V60MStragglers22:1420:2115.5 
7623:17   Henry Smith U15MUnattached    
7723:21   Martin Breeden  V40MUnattached22:2021:4111.9 
7823:22   Charles Martin V55MUnattached    
7923:25   Tim Carver  V50MUnattached21:1821:1813.2 
8023:27   Mark Brewer U20MUnattached    
8123:34   Owen Waite PBU15MSouth London20:5417:572.5 
8223:37   Ben Lawrence S20MUnattached    
8323:38   Adam Cerny SBV35MUnattached22:5321:5212.9 
8423:42   Theo Murray-Smith U11MUnattached    
8523:43   James Edge SBV40MUnattached20:5320:4627.3 
8623:44   James Sands S30MUnattached    
8723:45   Abby Graham-Maw U15WCity of London Freemens School    
8823:47   Andrew James Pimm V45MUnattached    
8923:49   Stephen Evans SBV40MSutton Runners21:5021:2911.7 
9023:51   Ceri Davies S30MUnattached    
9123:53   Alastair Partridge V40MUnattached    
9223:55   Iain Mckenzie  V45MUnattached22:1821:0634.6 
9324:02   Ceara Joyce  V45WEpsom Oddballs22:3521:1313.6 
9424:03   Matthew Sim  SENMUnattached19:4319:4324.9 
9524:04   Steve Lewis V50MUnattached    
9624:05   Callum Charles U15MUnattached    
9724:06   Del Davies Jnr U15MUnattached    
9824:10   Andy Charles V45MUnattached    
9924:12   Guy Hallifax V55MUnattached    
10024:13   David Loughlin S30MUnattached    
10124:14   Matthew Windle  SENMUnattached21:4020:4919.2 
10224:14   Mark Pavis  V45MUnattached22:5221:3927.0 
10324:16   Phil Moran V50MUnattached    
10424:18   John Foster V50MUnattached    
10524:19   Simon Bailey  V45MVillage RR21:3021:1215.4 
10624:20   Nigel Tyndale  V45MUnattached23:0520:5211.2 
10724:20   Martin Silvester V40MUnattached    
10824:20   Wayne Darroch V45MUnattached    
10924:23   Myriam Doan S25WUnattached    
11024:24   Robert Sim  V40MUnattached21:2620:4318.5 
11124:25   Colin Stanley Garrod  V65MEpsom Oddballs22:4422:4416.4 
11224:27   Ned Frost U15MUnattached    
11324:28   David Evans V35MNHS Couch to 5k    
11424:30   Matthew Groome V35MUnattached    
11524:31   Angela Mitchell V45WUnattached    
11624:36   Andy Fisher V45MUnattached    
11724:39   John Skinner V40MUnattached    
11824:40   Eva Sajbenova  S30WUnattached20:3420:3211.9 
11924:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12024:49   Stephen Macnamara SBV45MUnattached24:4923:4619.0 
12124:49   Jessica-Anne Da Cunha  U20WSutton Runners23:5323:3816.7 
12224:51   Steve Laws  V45MUnattached22:4022:4017.8 
12324:53   Zak Gibbons U11MUnattached    
12424:54   Callum Dyer U15MUnattached    
12524:54   Tony Dyer  V45MUnattached20:5720:1829.7 
12624:55   Andrea Chapman SBV50WUnattached23:5723:2315.9 
12724:56   Tom McGowan U15MUnattached    
12825:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12925:03   Michael Grigg V45MUnattached    
13025:06   Andrew Tremlin V50MUnattached    
13125:11   Steven Parker V40MUnattached    
13225:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13325:18   Laurence Learner  V60MTadworth24:5924:5822.7 
13425:19   Steve Wills V40MUnattached    
13525:22   Nathan Sellick  U15MUnattached20:0418:2712.6 
13625:24   Michael Offord V45MUnattached    
13725:26   John Sparrow  V50MSutton Runners23:5922:4014.9 
13825:27   Pat Huggins SBV50MUnattached24:2724:2617.4 
13925:28   Eileen Sawyer SBV35WEpsom Oddballs23:5223:2413.7 
14025:33   Norman Human SBS30MUnattached24:5321:2536.0 
14125:36   Paul Davies SBV50MUnattached25:3624:2519.5 
14225:39   Edward Plumb U20MUnattached    
14325:40   Katie Rowling  SENWUnattached25:1323:2934.0 
14425:41   Alison Spicer V45WUnattached    
14525:41   Ben Chapman  U20MSutton & District25:0124:2836.0 
14625:42   Domani Gibbons V40WUnattached    
14725:43   Andrew Kinsman  V50MUnattached24:1524:1519.1 
14825:48   Dawn Steer  SENWUnattached23:1723:0520.3 
14925:53   Maciej Korotki V35MUnattached    
15025:55   Lily Pearson  U15WEpsom & Ewell22:1620:323.2 
15125:57   Kitty Bruen U15WUnattached    
15225:58   Steven Butcher V55MUnattached    
15325:59   Elena Hartley  U15WSouth London22:4022:4033.6 
15426:00   Millie Andrews U15WUnattached    
15526:01   Andrew Milsom S30MUnattached    
15626:02   Toks Hafisi Kadiri V45MGood Shepherd Runners    
15726:03   Tara Rogers S20WUnattached    
15826:06   Joe Lupoli V45MUnattached    
15926:08   Thomas Honess U15MUnattached    
16026:09   Alison Hutton V45WUnattached    
16126:09   Ian Wallis SBV45MUnattached24:3823:3932.3 
16226:09   Harriet Kenney V35WUnattached    
16326:11   Kate Robertson  SENWUnattached26:0224:0216.8 
16426:13   Aiguo Ding V40MUnattached    
16526:15   Jonathan French SBV50MUnattached24:4323:5035.8 
16626:15   Holly Shao V45WUnattached    
16726:19   Martin Williams V50MUnattached    
16826:26   Stephen Fitzgerald PBV40MUnattached24:3424:3425.5 
16926:26   Justine Frost V40WUnattached    
17026:27   Breda Leyne  V50WEpsom Allsorts26:0425:3224.5 
17126:28   Charlie Elliott S25MUnattached    
17226:29   Rob Foster V40MUnattached    
17326:31   Stephen Martin  V55MStragglers23:5521:3016.8 
17426:31   Josie Wilson SENWCity of London Freemens School    
17526:32   Amy Field U15WCity of London Freemens School    
17626:32   Michael Summersgill V45MUnattached    
17726:34   Martin Woodcock  V55MSutton Runners24:4924:4934.1 
17826:35   Mark Spicer  V40MUnattached24:0224:0216.4 
17926:36   Lucy Fisher U15WCity of London Freemens School    
18026:36   Gill Lawrence V45WUnattached    
18126:37   Catherine Courtney V50WUnattached    
18226:38   Darko Calina  V50MUnattached21:1120:199.3 
18326:41   Kate McWilliam V55WUnattached    
18426:44   Heather Field V40WUnattached    
18526:46   Jenny Richardson V35WUnattached    
18626:51   Aileen Margaret Lowe V50WUnattached    
18726:59   Jane Lambert SBV50WSutton Runners26:3325:1421.1 
18827:00   Peter Bowden  V40MUnattached25:2123:3819.2 
18927:02   Ethan Mellon U11MUnattached    
19027:04   Andy Bruen V50MUnattached    
19127:05   Steve Mcallister SBV40MUnattached26:0726:0423.2 
19227:07   John Mellon V40MUnattached    
19327:10   Tatiana Stichova S30WUnattached    
19427:17   Aneta Cudnowska S30WUnattached    
19527:20   Debbie Hawkes  V45WWimbledon Windmilers27:0823:5128.6 
19627:23   Ian Forbes V55MUnattached    
19727:24   Laurence Thorpe V50MUnattached    
19827:26   Abi Luff U20WUnattached    
19927:27   Jack Andrew Pimm U15MUnattached    
20027:28   Joanna Kopec V40WUnattached    
20127:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20227:34   Julian Freeman V50MUnattached    
20327:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20427:36   Peter Gossington PBV45MUnattached27:2227:2229.6 
20527:40   Ann Kirby  V40WUnattached27:0625:1328.9 
20627:40   Anne Robertson  V55WUnattached26:4424:4620.1 
20727:42   James Randall V35MUnattached    
20827:44   John Graham-Maw V45MUnattached    
20927:46   David Anscombe V50MUnattached    
21027:47   Karen Driscoll V35WUnattached    
21127:48   Catherine Luff V45WUnattached    
21227:49   Gordon McLaurin PBV65MWimbledon Windmilers27:2120:3721.2 
21327:50   Steve Rowling SBV50MUnattached27:5023:4033.5 
21427:52   Tony Martin SBV50MSutton Runners27:2026:3821.0 
21527:54   Emma Smith V35WUnattached    
21627:55   James Kingwell V45MUnattached    
21727:57   Laurence Teague V55MUnattached    
21827:57   Nigel Pointer  V55MCollingwood23:3321:3718.5 
21927:58   Sarah Farnell-ward  V35WUnattached25:5125:3923.2 
22028:01   Simon Harding  V40MUnattached26:4425:5631.0 
22128:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22228:05   Louis Bishop  U15MSurrey Schs26:5224:4933.7 
22328:06   Richard Matthews SBV45MUnattached27:5725:5521.1 
22428:13   Debbie Bruen V45WUnattached    
22528:19   Clare Zaghir V40WUnattached    
22628:27   Amelie Hartley  U15WSouth London22:1622:1630.8 
22728:28   John Martin V40MUnattached    
22828:29   Imogen Hillyard S25WUnattached    
22928:31   Saffron Lewis-Collymore  U15WEpsom & Ewell22:3221:3420.8 
23028:31   Elaine Reddyhoff SBV55W26.227:1024:2823.0 
23128:33   Jane Bransgrove  V40WUnattached26:1625:3823.9 
23228:34   Lindsay Gillman V45WUnattached    
23328:37   Katy MacDermott V40WUnattached    
23428:39   Felicidade Gunn SBV50WSutton Runners28:3127:4227.0 
23528:41   Duncan Allan Douglas Stewart  V50MUnattached24:2423:2834.6 
23628:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23728:52   Joanna Waite PBV35WUnknown/Unattached27:5626:5723.8 
23828:56   Susan Blunt  V55WEpsom & Ewell27:3927:0925.8 
23928:58   Keith Walker  V65MEpsom & Ewell25:2123:4721.6 
24029:01   Helen Howat V45WUnattached    
24129:02   Chris Homewood  V50MSutton Runners27:2723:5624.9 
24229:03   Lorraine Martin  V40WSutton Runners27:1327:1322.1 
24329:05   Fee Baulackey  V55WEpsom Allsorts28:0427:3328.5 
24429:07   Sheila Lay SBV55WEpsom Allsorts/Epsom & Ewell28:5828:2825.6 
24529:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24629:09   Oliver Baylis U15MCity of London Freemens School    
24729:10   Lorraine Hammond V40WUnattached    
24829:12   Kim Da Cunha PBV50WSutton Runners27:5227:5225.9 
24929:14   Mark Eates  V45MUnattached26:3922:5728.7 
25029:16   Sarah Boothroyd S30WUnattached    
Page: 1 2