Kidlington AC Mota-vation 4 Series External Results
Oxford
3 Sep 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
120:09   Steven Naylor PBV35MBedford & County20:0920:0910.9 
220:59   Kieran White SENMWimbledon Hercules    
321:01   Paul Fernandez SBV40MAbingdon21:0120:350.3 
421:05   James Bolton PBV40MWoodstock/Abingdon21:0521:00-2.1 
521:22   Julian Richardson SBV45MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets21:2221:080.7 
621:25   Tegid Jones SBV35MWitney21:2520:57-2.2 
721:26   Simon Fisher SBSENMOxford City21:2621:000.0 
821:31   Les Newell SBV40MOxford City21:3121:08-1.1 
921:34   Tim Wright SBSENMBanbury21:3420:594.9 
1021:35   Gary Harris PBV40MHeadington21:3521:358.1 
1121:38   Owen Stepney SBU23MAbingdon/Swansea Uni21:3820:44-2.1 
1221:45   Charlie May SBSENMVale of Aylesbury21:4521:37-1.3 
1322:07   Daniel Blake PBV35MWitney22:0720:55-1.2 
1422:13   Paul Jegou SBV40MWhite Horse/Radley22:1321:431.1 
1522:16   Maxwell Robinson SBSENMOxford City22:1620:45-0.9 
1622:21   Alec Vessey PBU23MAbingdon/Swansea Uni22:2122:084.3 
1722:22   James Ferguson PBSENMOxford Brookes Uni22:2222:2217.7 
1822:23   James Felce PBSENMHeadington22:2322:2320.5 
1922:24   Martyn Summerfield PBV45MVale of Aylesbury22:2422:245.2 
2022:35   Richard Gould PBV40MAlchester22:3522:352.0 
2122:36   John Atyeo SBV45MOxford City/Witney22:3621:222.9 
2222:40   James Davis  U20MVale of Aylesbury22:1822:184.0 
2322:42   Ryan Meredith PBU23MOxford City22:4222:429.2 
2422:42   Paul Gregory SBV60MVale of Aylesbury22:4221:045.5 
2522:43   Rob Taylor SBV40MVale of Aylesbury22:4322:192.4 
2622:45   Michael Pearce PBSENMHeadington22:4522:454.4 
2722:52   Samuel Oneil SENMHeadington RR    
2822:52   Fergus Campbell PBV45MHeadington22:5222:521.6 
2922:53   Christopher Williams PBV35MEynsham22:5322:539.8 
3023:01   David Cantwell PBV45MWoodstock23:0123:013.3 
3123:08   George Ramsay PBU23MCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds23:0823:081.5 
3223:14   Andy Phelps PBV50MHeadington23:1423:145.8 
3323:17   Sophie Carter PBV35WBelgrave/Veterans/Woodstock23:1723:176.5 
3423:21   Richard Ashby SBV35MHeadington23:2122:462.6 
3523:25   Dafydd Warburton PBV35MEynsham23:2523:225.7 
3623:27   Andy Byerley PBV45MVale of Aylesbury23:2723:2710.6 
3723:29   Ian Thomas PBV50MCherwell23:2923:293.7 
3823:29   Diane Foster PBV40WHeadington23:2923:294.4 
3923:32   Mark Richards V50MHeadington RR    
4023:34   Rob Linnell PBV40MWoodstock23:3423:348.1 
4123:38   Daniel Pebody SBV35MCherwell23:3821:5715.1 
4223:41   Richard Skilbeck PBV40MHeadington23:4123:414.4 
4323:42   Simon Pritchard PBV45MBanbury23:4223:429.3 
4423:43   Jamie Bagnall PBV35MAlchester23:4323:252.0 
4523:47   Kenny Lowies PBV45MHeadington23:4723:473.4 
4623:51   Conor Richardson PBU17MVale of Aylesbury23:5123:516.3 
4723:55   Brian Green SBV55MOxford City/Midland Masters23:5522:425.3 
4823:55   Mark Richards PBV40MVale of Aylesbury/Fire Service23:5523:5520.6 
4923:56   Mark Lewy  V50MAbingdon23:5423:547.1 
5024:00   Graham Hope  V35MKidlington23:1721:270.2 
5124:06   Graham Ferris PBV45MWitney24:0624:066.6 
5224:11   Josh Spering PBSENMHeadington24:1124:1118.1 
5324:12   Vincente Bayliss PBSENMAlchester24:1224:127.9 
5424:22   Dewi Thomas PBV35MCherwell24:2224:227.1 
5524:29   Dan Anderton PBSENMOxford City/Thames Valley Triathletes24:2924:294.6 
5624:34   Sarah Rendell PBV40WAlchester24:3424:347.3 
5724:36   Richard Grant PBV60MOxford City24:3624:367.0 
5824:39   Helene Greenwood PBU20WKidlington/Oxford Uni24:3924:394.4 
5924:40   Mark Tyrrell  V35MOxford City24:0924:093.4 
6024:45   Matthew Lock PBU17MWitney24:4521:580.0 
6124:46   Edward Kay PBV35MWitney24:4624:4610.1 
6224:46   Frankie Snare PBSENWWitney24:4624:463.8 
6324:52   Gary Warland  V40MAlchester24:1024:108.2 
6424:53   William Downey  SENMWitney24:3924:394.5 
6524:53   Shaun O'Gorman SBV45MAlchester24:5324:515.0 
6625:03   Jason Bruce PBV40MAbingdon25:0325:037.2 
6725:04   Rebecca Campbell PBSENWHeadington25:0425:0418.6 
6825:12   Kevin Northam PBV50MCherwell25:1225:125.7 
6925:14   Adrian Weeks PBV35MAlchester25:1425:1411.4 
7025:22   Graham Bridges PBV45MEynsham25:2223:595.7 
7125:25   Huw Grange  SENMHeadington25:1425:0510.8 
7225:26   Simon Leach V50MWhite Horse Harriers    
7325:31   Stewart Thorp SBV60MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets25:3124:385.7 
7425:32   Tristan Clarke SBSENMHeadington25:3224:236.1 
7525:35   Henry Edwardes Evans V40MVale of Aylesbury AC    
7625:36   Edward Byard PBSENMHeadington25:3625:3618.7 
7725:40   Peter Stanton PBSENMCherwell25:4025:4022.7 
7825:42   Howard Williams PBV40MWoodstock25:4225:4217.7 
7925:43   Donna Allen PBSENWHook Norton25:4325:026.2 
8025:45   Julian Moore SBV50MAbingdon25:4524:568.3 
8125:46   Tom Clarke PBV45MAbingdon/Midland Masters25:4625:468.3 
8225:49   Simon Walker PBV40MEynsham25:4925:499.3 
8325:50   Toby Clarke PBV40MHook Norton/Witney25:5025:5011.3 
8425:52   Anthony Wood  V50MHeadington25:3225:3214.0 
8525:53   Hannah Hale PBSENWEynsham25:5325:5310.6 
8625:55   Samantha Usher PBV40WAlchester25:5525:407.9 
8725:59   Phil Gray PBV45MUnattached25:5924:414.5 
8826:01   Joshua Rhodes PBU17MWitney26:0126:0124.5 
8926:03   Darren Nash  V35MHook Norton25:4125:414.1 
9026:06   Matthew Shipman PBSENMAlchester26:0624:5122.6 
9126:11   Nick Dalton  V55MWitney25:3225:3212.6 
9226:18   Seth Cayley  V35MHeadington24:4524:453.4 
9326:19   Tom Gould  U17MBicester25:2825:2817.1 
9426:20   Jon Barker V40MHeadington RR    
9526:21   Craig Lewis PBV50MAbingdon26:2126:217.8 
9626:25   Mark Sheehan PBV35MWitney26:2526:2527.5 
9726:33   Simon G Worfolk  V40MAlchester26:1326:1310.6 
9826:37   Kevin French PBV40MAlchester26:3723:514.8 
9926:39   David Warlow PBV45MHook Norton26:3924:597.7 
10026:43   Michelle Bartlett SBV45WBanbury26:4325:339.7 
10126:46   Andrew Gleeson  V45MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets25:1721:5522.1 
10226:47   Sam Upton SBSENMKidlington26:4721:14-0.9 
10326:50   Christopher Sharpe  V40MAbingdon26:4826:4812.2 
10426:51   Mark Creasey PBV60MEynsham26:5126:5116.8 
10526:51   Judith Kalthoff PBSENWHeadington/Germany26:5126:5119.6 
10626:52   Nicholas Hamilton PBV55MAbingdon26:5226:5212.2 
10726:52   John Exley SBV65MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets26:5225:0510.1 
10826:54   Angus Grant PBV35MHeadington26:5426:5410.3 
10926:54   Julia James PBV40WAbingdon26:5426:5410.5 
11026:55   Hannah Rogan PBSENWHook Norton26:5526:188.5 
11126:57   Jim Foster PBV40MHeadington26:5726:5730.1 
11226:59   Mark Schofield  V40MEynsham26:4425:5910.7 
11327:01   Daniel Eisenhandler PBV45MWoodstock27:0126:368.9 
11427:02   Andy Pike PBV45MWoodstock27:0226:419.0 
11527:05   Steve Smith PBV55MAbingdon27:0527:0511.2 
11627:06   Sarah Cox V35WAlchester    
11727:09   James Field PBV40MWitney27:0927:099.0 
11827:13   Charlotte Goodall PBV35WHeadington27:1327:1324.6 
11927:15   Denise Bridges PBV45WWoodstock27:1527:1517.4 
12027:17   Graham Le Good PBV60MWitney27:1727:179.1 
12127:18   Mike Davies PBV60MHeadington27:1827:1816.0 
12227:20   Robert Kerr V50MAlchester    
12327:22   Tony Barnes V40M     
12427:24   Guy Tucker PBV55MCherwell27:2427:2415.1 
12527:29   Alan Roberts  V50MVale of Aylesbury25:5624:599.0 
12627:31   Liam Hosier PBSENMKidlington27:3127:315.2 
12727:33   Adrian Francis PBV45MAbingdon27:3326:3711.1 
12827:34   Claire Court PBV40WAlchester27:3427:3411.5 
12927:36   Paul Brame PBV45MHeadington27:3626:596.9 
13027:37   Darren Jolliffe PBV40MAlchester27:3727:378.2 
13127:39   Neville Baker PBV60MHeadington27:3927:3912.2 
13227:41   Arthur McEwan-James  SENMEynsham27:1126:0011.9 
13327:41   Kate Anna Daniels PBSENWWhite Horse/Headington27:4127:159.5 
13427:43   Lilla Somogyi PBSENWAlchester27:4327:4322.9 
13527:44   Phil Coy PBV60MBanbury27:4427:4411.1 
13627:45   Sally Howard  V40WWitney27:3727:319.3 
13727:46   Laurie Hurman PBV60MHeadington27:4627:4614.0 
13827:47   Nicola Smith  SENWHeadington27:2627:2612.0 
13927:51   Charlotte Noakes PBSENWHeadington27:5127:5116.9 
14027:52   Michael Nevill PBV40MCherwell27:5227:5219.3 
14127:54   Ralf Arneil PBV40MWoodstock27:5426:087.8Click your Clock logo
14227:59   Sonnie Jane PBSENMWoodstock27:5927:3511.0 
14328:03   Lennard Lee PBSENMHeadington28:0328:0312.5 
14428:04   Malcolm Brown  V55MHook Norton27:5027:0117.0 
14528:09   Stuart Conway SENMHeadington RR    
14628:11   Amy Johnson PBSENWHeadington28:1126:379.2 
14728:12   Shaun Mullins PBV45MCherwell28:1228:1217.4 
14828:13   Jonathon Hancox U20M     
14928:13   Kent Dixon SBV45MAbingdon28:1325:368.9 
15028:15   Steve Cowls PBV55MHeadington/Oxford City28:1527:189.2 
15128:17   John Summers V50MPusey Vale    
15228:19   Rachel Shaw V35WHeadington RR    
15328:20   Adrian Higgins V40MHeadington RR    
15428:24   Nigel Clark PBV50MEynsham28:2428:2424.8 
15528:25   David Bunney PBV55MHook Norton28:2528:2512.5 
15628:26   Huw Williams PBV55MHook Norton28:2628:2612.6 
15728:33   Samantha Rees PBV45WHook Norton28:3328:2511.9 
15828:34   Peter Kyberd V50MKidlington RAC    
15928:34   David Sawyer V50MHeadington RR    
16028:35   Clare Humphreys SENWAbingdon    
16128:36   David Crosthwaite  V45MHeadington28:0328:0323.2 
16228:37   David Brackston PBV55MWitney28:3728:3726.8 
16328:37   Suzannah Robertson PBSENWHeadington28:3728:3716.8 
16428:40   Philip Lister PBV60MHeadington28:4028:4016.5 
16528:42   Andrew Muir  V40MAbingdon26:5326:536.8 
16628:43   Steve Butler PBV50MEynsham28:4328:4313.2 
16728:44   Justin Byworth PBV45MEynsham28:4427:5924.4 
16828:46   Stuart Crook V40M     
16928:49   Christopher Turnbull PBSENMHeadington28:4927:037.3 
17028:51   Michelle Reid PBV35WHeadington28:5128:519.7 
17128:52   Matthew Johnson V50MHeadington RR    
17229:00   Dan Wymer PBV35MWitney29:0025:517.6 
17329:11   Alistair Felton PBV35MHeadington29:1129:1111.9 
17429:12   Clive Slator PBV50MHeadington29:1229:1233.4 
17529:15   Jonathan Marks PBV50MEynsham29:1529:1512.6 
17629:22   Andrew Sleight  V55MCherwell28:3128:3118.0 
17729:27   Mike Wilson PBV55MAbingdon29:2728:5510.7 
17829:31   Dave Kingham V50M     
17929:32   Lauren Kitchen SENWHeadington RR    
18029:32   Colin Hancox PBV50MEynsham29:3229:3214.4 
18129:33   Catriona Scott PBV35WHeadington29:3328:4411.0 
18229:34   Olivia Underhill  U23WAlchester28:0928:0924.3 
18329:44   Penny Bensusan PBSENWHeadington29:4429:4433.8 
18429:45   Bridget Tidball SENWWoodstock Harriers AC    
18529:50   Paul Cooper PBV40MHook Norton29:5028:3315.3 
18629:52   Richard Redford PBV40MWitney29:5229:5216.2 
18729:55   Katy Adams PBV35WAbingdon29:5529:5513.9 
18829:56   Kate Williamson SBV65WEynsham29:5628:5414.9 
18929:56   Anita James PBV50WHeadington29:5629:5614.2 
19029:59   Caroline Geraldine Kerr PBV50WAlchester29:5929:0513.0 
19130:00   David Coates  V60MCherwell29:1929:1919.0 
19230:00   Tristan Hale PBSENMEynsham30:0026:3620.4 
19330:02   Zoe White PBV40WWoodstock30:0230:0215.6 
19430:03   Jacky Pinnock PBV55WEynsham30:0330:0314.4 
19530:07   Anwen Greenaway PBV35WHook Norton30:0729:1912.0 
19630:08   Hugh Morris PBV60MEynsham30:0830:0816.7 
19730:09   Ohemaa Powell PBU20WWitney30:0927:3710.6 
19830:16   Lisa Holland PBV45WWitney30:1630:1613.9 
19930:20   Heidi Yates SENWCherwell Runners and Joggers    
20030:21   Philip Munday PBV50MHeadington30:2130:2117.8 
20130:23   Roger Crossley  V55MWitney30:2230:2236.0 
20230:26   Gwyneth Hueter  V55WOxford City/Southern Counties Vets29:3727:5814.5 
20330:27   Neil Wallis  V50MBanbury29:1629:1612.1 
20430:27   Kim Shaw PBV55WCherwell30:2730:2719.2 
20530:29   Ian Whitehead  V50MCherwell29:1827:3510.1 
20630:29   Dawn Osborne V45WCherwell Runners and Joggers    
20730:35   Neil Forbes  V60MBanbury30:2030:2019.4 
20830:43   Barry Bloomfield  V65MCherwell30:4130:4133.3 
20930:45   Mark Edwards PBV45MAbingdon30:4529:4328.2 
21030:49   Rebecca Biegel PBV50WBanbury30:4930:4924.3 
21130:50   Lisa Sammons PBSENWOxford City30:5030:3920.6 
21230:54   Tracey Moss PBV45WWitney30:5430:5419.8 
21330:56   Zuzana Pearce  SENWHeadington28:3428:3421.9 
21431:03   Thornton Greenland PBV65MAbingdon31:0330:0818.7 
21531:07   Matthew Stiff PBV50MHeadington31:0731:0735.0 
21631:14   Martin Johnson PBV60MEynsham31:1431:1422.0 
21731:16   Harriet Bowyer PBSENWThames Valley Triathletes31:1628:4216.4 
21831:22   Simon Hodkin PBV50MHeadington/Unattached31:2231:1812.1 
21931:24   Ulen Neale PBV40MHeadington31:2431:2416.6 
22031:26   Tara Lawfull PBV40WEynsham31:2631:2615.6 
22131:41   John McCormac PBV65MWitney31:4131:4120.1 
22231:44   Rachel Walsh PBV35WHeadington31:4431:4418.3 
22331:46   Hanno Nickau PBV50MHeadington31:4631:4615.7 
22431:51   Erica Woosey-Griffin  V40WAbingdon30:4830:4830.0Click your Clock logo
22531:54   John Newton  V40MAbingdon30:3228:1913.5 
22631:58   Tony Burke PBV50MAlchester31:5831:5814.4 
22731:59   Clyde Goodwin  V55MBicester30:3830:3815.7 
22832:00   Ella Godwin PBSENWHeadington32:0032:0036.0 
22932:03   John Shaw PBV60MCherwell32:0332:0323.1 
23032:10   Ila Pearson PBSENWCherwell32:1029:5616.6 
23132:18   Phillip Ormiston V60M     
23232:21   Graham Norris SBV65MHeadington32:2130:3318.2 
23332:22   Diane Evans PBV45WHeadington32:2231:1015.4 
23432:26   Adrian Smith  V40MWoodstock/Unattached31:1129:0813.8 
23532:29   Andrew William Bartlett PBV60MBanbury32:2932:2919.4 
23632:30   Philippa Terry PBV50WAbingdon32:3030:0815.0 
23732:31   Sue Douglas PBV55WAbingdon32:3132:3130.0 
23832:33   Jessica Wright SBV35WWitney32:3330:4915.3 
23932:45   John Worth PBV50MHeadington32:4532:4534.5 
24032:48   Jacqui Gamage PBV45WWitney32:4832:4831.4 
24132:48   Stewart Wells PBV45MAlchester32:4832:4816.2 
24232:54   Clifford Penton PBV50MAbingdon32:5432:5421.8 
24333:03   Marie-Anne Fischer V45WHeadington RR    
24433:05   Matt Davis PBV40MHeadington33:0533:0520.0 
24533:09   Graeme Hackland  V45MHook Norton30:2430:2420.6 
24633:13   Adrienne Francis  SENWAbingdon32:3832:3818.2 
24733:20   Toby Turton V40MHeadington RR    
24833:21   Judith Le Good PBV60WWitney33:2133:2119.0 
24933:22   Jessica Woolcott PBSENWHook Norton33:2233:2226.9 
25033:23   Manuel Stone PBV60MHeadington/Oxford City33:2333:2317.3 
Page: 1 2