Lakeside Relays (Inc Hampshire Champs) External Results
Cosham
12 Apr 15
2KNAD 2ML 4ML 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
2KNAD U11
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
17:04Ben Brown  U11MSouthampton6:576:57-3.6 
27:35Felix Barrow PBU11MSouthampton7:357:3543.5 
37:40Cameron Walker-Powell PBU11MCity of Portsmouth7:407:40-1.8 
47:55William Agombar PBU11MWinchester7:557:5529.1 
58:07Eloise O'Neill PBU11WCity of Portsmouth8:078:0725.0 
68:17Megan Hulbert  U11WSouthampton7:547:4919.1Click your Clock logo
78:28Harry Roebuck U11MSarisbury Junior School    
88:29Nathan Travers PBU11MSouthampton8:298:2934.4 
98:29Abigail Reid PBU11WWinchester8:298:2938.9 
108:35Nina Moranne PBU11WChichester8:358:3516.6 
118:37Zara Hastings PBU11WWinchester8:378:3744.6 
128:39Lara Scott PBU11WSouthampton8:398:3913.1 
138:40Annie Mann PBU11WSouthampton/Halterworth8:408:401.7 
148:46Grant Pugh U11MWinchester & District    
158:48Sophie Newsom PBU11WCity of Portsmouth8:488:4810.9Click your Clock logo
168:52Finlay Wrey Brown PBU11MWinchester8:528:5224.8 
178:52Maya Gandee Morgan PBU11WWinchester8:528:5245.1 
188:56Claudia Hargreaves PBU11WSouthampton8:568:5611.2 
199:00Anya Woolvine PBU11WSouthampton9:009:0042.9 
209:01Emma Shedden PBU11WWinchester9:019:019.0 
219:10Sam Carter PBU11MWinchester9:109:1030.7 
229:13Ben Lockey PBU11MSouthampton9:139:1347.9 
239:16Benjamin Young PBU11MSouthampton9:169:1614.7 
249:20Phoebe Butts PBU11WSouthampton9:209:2041.3 
259:24Yasmin Butts PBU11WSouthampton9:249:2432.3 
269:26Evie Jones PBU11WCity of Portsmouth9:269:2643.7 
279:30Erin Lloyd PBU11WCity of Portsmouth9:309:3049.7 
289:31Lauren-Lilly Prentice PBU11WCity of Portsmouth9:319:3137.3 
299:34Amelia Aikenhead PBU11WWinchester9:349:3450.0 
309:38Dea Billins PBU11WCity of Portsmouth9:389:3848.5 
319:44Gabriella Jones PBU11WCity of Portsmouth9:449:4440.4 
329:48Amy Lloyd PBU11WCity of Portsmouth9:489:4851.1 
3310:29Nicholas Dempsey U11MSouthampton    
 
2ML U15 L1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:55Zakariya Mahamed  U15MSouthampton  -4.6 
210:40Keir Sullivan  U15MWinchester  5.6 
310:51Ted Yeates  U15MCity of Portsmouth  31.2 
411:00Callum Crook  U13MHavant/City of Portsmouth/Chichester  -2.6 
511:04Toby Hale  U13MSouthampton  5.9 
611:06Josh Goldfinch  U13MCity of Portsmouth  0.7 
711:12Harry Moore  U15MCity of Portsmouth  18.5 
811:35Libby Hedley  U15WCity of Portsmouth  24.8 
911:49Tom Mannion  U15MWinchester  15.7 
1011:58Ryan Martin  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District  -1.0 
1112:21Cheyenne James  U13WCity of Portsmouth  38.5 
1212:25Anya Pigden  U15WCity of Portsmouth  18.1 
1312:32Natasha Miles  U15WWinchester  21.5 
1412:35Grace Reavey  U15WSouthampton  29.2 
1513:11Mia Billins  U13WCity of Portsmouth  4.6 
1613:54Sarah Drew  U13WCity of Portsmouth  39.7 
1713:56Jemima Weston  U15WWinchester  41.0 
1813:57Aisling Dunne  U13WWinchester  6.6 
1914:27Olivia Reavey  U13WSouthampton  14.3 
2015:35Lavinia Tewkesbury  U13WCity of Portsmouth  43.2 
2ML U15 L2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:55Jacob O'Hara  U15MCity of Portsmouth  -3.2 
210:36Josie Czura  U15WCity of Portsmouth  26.1 
311:24Finley Ducker  U15MWinchester  29.0 
411:34Adam Kimber  U15MCity of Portsmouth  0.6 
511:51Olivia Wiseman  U13WCity of Portsmouth/Chichester  15.9 
611:58Bailey Roberts  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District  10.3 
712:07Ben Czura  U13MCity of Portsmouth  30.4 
812:39Josh Fawcett  U13MCity of Portsmouth  12.4 
1013:01Isabelle Bennett  U15WSouthampton  27.5 
913:01Laura Irvine  U15WCity of Portsmouth  37.5 
1113:15Isla Allan  U15WWinchester  23.5 
1213:24Charlotte Bullard  U13WChichester/City of Portsmouth  17.4 
1313:55Grace Reid  U15WWinchester  38.5 
1414:02Amelia Stone  U13WCity of Portsmouth  39.6 
1514:05Sunny Eymond  U15WWinchester  47.6 
1615:25Leonie Tewkesbury  U13WCity of Portsmouth  37.3 
2ML U15 L3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:11Lachlan Wellington  U15MCity of Portsmouth  -4.6 
211:42Elizabeth Rose  U15WCity of Portsmouth  22.2 
311:43William Wall  U15MCity of Portsmouth  33.5 
411:55Tom Haskell  U13MCity of Portsmouth  30.4 
512:00Harry Hyde  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District  -1.4 
612:01Matthew Prest  U15MWinchester  23.8 
712:13Maya Gill  U15WSouthampton  15.2 
812:15Poppy Clements  U15WWinchester  12.2 
912:30Saffron Moore  U13WCity of Portsmouth  6.8 
1012:43Hannah Newton  U13WCity of Portsmouth  19.8 
1113:18Alex Challender  U13MCity of Portsmouth  40.9 
1213:59Fenella Weston  U13WWinchester  32.1 
1314:08Bea Fair  U15WWinchester  31.8 
1414:24Lucy Moore  U15WCity of Portsmouth  37.7 
1515:46Phoebe Carlile  U13WCity of Portsmouth  14.9 
 
4ML SM L1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:42Mahamed Mahamed  U17MSouthampton/Ethiopia  -6.7 
220:40Tom Stevens  SENMEastleigh RC  0.1 
320:58James Smith  V40MSouthampton  3.3 
421:04Thomas MacSwayne  U20MCity of Portsmouth  2.1 
521:15Martin Mannion  V50MWinchester/Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland  5.4 
621:35Tim Sherman-Samuels  SENMSouthampton  2.5 
721:50Lee Tolhurst  V40MOverton/Andover  3.3 
822:08Chris Tildesley SENMCity of Portsmouth 'D'    
922:18Matthew Gordon  U23MHavant/City of Portsmouth  4.3 
1022:25Jon Grainger  V50MSouthampton/Welsh Masters  2.7 
1122:47Mark Campion  V40MCity of Portsmouth  21.7 
1223:12Adam Stonehill  U23MAlton  12.7 
1323:20Martin Williams SENMCity of Portsmouth 'C'    
1423:34Chris Hall  V50MStubbington Green  5.4 
1523:35Jonathan Prest  V50MWinchester  14.9 
1624:23David Sullivan  V50MEastleigh RC  11.7 
1724:50Justin Fitzgerald  V40MRyde  47.3 
1824:56Ian Richardson  V60MSouthampton  10.0 
1925:09Liam Dredge  V35MStubbington Green  28.8 
2025:16Steve Oliver  V50MWinchester  6.9 
2126:00Godfrey Rhimes  V60MCity of Portsmouth  8.5 
2226:44Mike Bell  V60MStubbington Green  9.5 
2326:49Mike Hodges  V40MEastleigh RC  7.8 
2426:53Bradley Moore SENMCity of Portsmouth 'B'    
2527:14Cyd Hill  V65MBasingstoke & Mid Hants  29.8 
2627:51Jim Armitage  V55MAlton  15.3 
2731:44Andrew Payne SENMEastleigh RC 'B'    
2832:28Terry Newman SENMAlton Runners 'A'    
4ML SM L2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
121:33Matt Smith SENMCity of Portsmouth 'A'    
221:43Simon Stevens  V45MWinchester  1.5 
322:02Sean Holmes  V40MOverton  0.9 
422:15Sam Costley  U17MSouthampton 21:43-4.2 
522:29Jim Bennett  V40MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets  2.6 
623:03Peter Merritt  SENMSouthampton  1.7 
723:07Mark Hayter  SENMEastleigh RC  8.0 
823:21Craig Berryman  SENMHavant  2.0 
923:44John Brimecome  V40MCity of Portsmouth  5.5 
1023:49Robert Thompson  V50MSouthampton  7.7 
1123:54Franklyn Young  V50MWinchester/South West Vets  5.5 
1224:01Martin Stockley  SENMCity of Portsmouth  -0.4 
1324:26Peat Allan  V45MWinchester  6.8 
1424:31Paul Sidaway  V55MEastleigh RC  10.1 
1524:53Christopher Tollet  U23MCity of Portsmouth  9.3 
1625:06Jon Leigh  V50MStubbington Green  12.0 
1726:01Diego Maldonado  SENMAlton  22.3 
1826:42Haydn Brown  V50MStubbington Green  9.2 
1926:58Michael Snowden  V40MEastleigh RC  14.2 
2026:59Pete Staunton  V60MSouthampton  32.2 
2127:09David Hope  V65MBasingstoke & Mid Hants  12.6 
2227:30Peter Simpson  SENMStubbington Green  16.7 
2328:08John Arbury  V55MAlton  18.5 
2428:18Simon Joy  SENMRyde  15.0 
2528:43Mark Smith  SENMCity of Edinburgh (Defunct)  41.4 
2629:44David Efford  V60MCity of Portsmouth  39.0 
2730:03Richard Reynolds SENMEastleigh RC 'B'    
2838:48Richard Scrase  U23MAlton  20.4 
4ML SM L3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
120:14James Justin Knight  V40MOverton  -0.2 
220:54Chris Spinks  U23MHavant/Nottingham Uni  0.4 
321:23Toby Brimecome  U23MCity of Portsmouth/St. Mary's Uni  2.3 
421:50Andrew White  SENMEastleigh RC  4.8 
521:52Luke Powell  U17MSouthampton  -1.4 
621:53Robin Houghton  V40MWinchester  37.9 
722:52Peter Costley  V50MSouthampton/South West Vets  5.0 
822:57Stuart Hicks  V35MSouthampton  5.7 
923:42Mike White  V55MStubbington Green  5.4 
1023:57Noel O'Dowd  V55MEastleigh RC/Southern Counties Vets/Ireland  7.2 
1124:18Scott Augur  V45MSouthampton  4.4 
1224:25John Gore  V50MWinchester  32.4 
1325:01Jon Plomer  V40MStubbington Green  7.0 
1425:18Kevin Wheeler  SENMCity of Portsmouth  16.5 
1525:30Jason Sparks  V40MEastleigh RC  21.3 
1625:45Don Powell  V60MBasingstoke & Mid Hants  9.7 
1726:00Martyn West  V60MWinchester  9.4 
1826:10Philip Scrase  V50MAlton  12.7 
1926:39Sam Cleare  SENMRyde  7.1 
2026:43Jason Stone  V40MCity of Portsmouth  31.6 
2126:51Gary Thurtle  SENMAlton  10.4 
2227:22Nicholas Pink  V35MEastleigh RC  16.6 
2428:17James Lewington  V40MStubbington Green  10.0 
2529:54Paul Hillyard  V60MRoyal Navy/City of Portsmouth  25.0 
2530:53Tony Hooker  SENMCity of Portsmouth  15.6 
2631:40Peter Haynes  V65MSouthampton  20.2 
2734:08Joaquin Varela SENMAlton Runners 'A'    
4ML SW L1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
123:21Kathy Bailey V40WWinchester & District 'A'    
223:36Hannah Howard  SENWEastleigh RC  13.3 
325:16Daisy Hall  SENWStubbington Green  9.5 
426:28Helen Lockyer  V50WCity of Portsmouth  24.4 
526:34Julie King SENWRyde Harriers 'A'    
626:40Kayleigh Johns  U17WCity of Portsmouth  28.2 
726:42Nikki Roebuck  V35WStubbington Green  7.5 
827:00Sally Easton  V50WWinchester  28.1Click your Clock logo
927:09Sonia Rushby  V40WEastleigh RC  10.0 
1027:32Joy Radford  V60WWinchester/South West Vets  16.1 
1127:36Emma Carter  V40WWinchester  8.8 
1227:46Samantha Fancourt  V35WRyde  15.3 
1328:32Georgina Lavery  U20WHavant  30.9 
1429:58Sarah Lawson  U23WWinchester/Oxford Uni  12.1 
1531:38Fran Light SENWAlton Runners    
1631:38Susan Bryan  V50WAlton  38.6 
4ML SW L2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
125:41Georgina Gair  SENWStubbington Green  38.6 
226:07Jane Gandee  V45WWinchester  6.4 
327:12Alice Rorke  U20WHavant  28.7 
427:22Tracey Dillon SENWRyde Harriers 'A'    
527:49Sarah Shedden  V35WWinchester  5.8 
627:54Alethea Adair-Stantiall  V35WStubbington Green  23.2 
728:14Hayley Payne  V40WEastleigh RC  14.2 
828:22Louise Lockyer  U17WCity of Portsmouth  16.0 
928:48Jackie Ducker V40WWinchester & District 'B'    
1029:16Charlotte Pacy  U23WRyde  34.8 
1129:51Carrie Oliver  V50WWinchester  17.6 
1230:07Carla Jane Marsh  SENWEastleigh RC  12.3 
1330:33Alex Davoille  V45WCity of Portsmouth  51.3 
1431:40Claire McLeod SENWAlton Runners    
1536:04Gill Goodwin  V60WWinchester  20.8 
1640:41AN Other         
4ML SW L3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
124:56Rebecca Lord SENWStubbington Green Runners 'A'    
225:03Sarah Kavanagh  SENWRyde  18.5 
325:13Karen Hazlitt V40WWinchester & District 'A'    
425:27Corin Bearpark  SENWHavant/Chichester Uni  2.7 
526:00Michaela McCallum SENWWinchester & District    
627:13Jo Jefferies  V40WWinchester/Bellahouston RR  11.2 
727:30Lucy May  SENWStubbington Green  11.2 
827:56Hayley Chilvers  V50WEastleigh RC  12.0 
928:52Marie Kille V50WWinchester & District    
1029:12Rosie Eldridge  V35WRyde  17.2 
1129:13Claire Richardson  V40WEastleigh RC  36.7 
1231:13Shirley Dyson-Laurie  V60WWinchester  19.0 
1331:55Michelle King  V40WCity of Portsmouth  43.9 
1432:06Lauren Crook  U17WHavant  34.8 
1534:08Jane Scrase  SENWAlton  15.8 
1643:29Jenny French  V50WAlton  36.8