Basingstoke & Mid Hants Young Athletes Open Meeting
Basingstoke
4 Apr 15
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.14   Charlie Sheridan SBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Hampshire Schs2:01.141:55.723.8 
22:04.05   Luke Powell  U17MSouthampton1:58.591:57.262.1 
32:05.35   Matthew Comer  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.431:59.4320.4 
42:07.07   Harry Richardson SBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.21:52.43-4.2 
52:12.68   Ollie Percival SBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:05.82:02.046.4 
62:16.95   Joseph Mitchell  U17MPoole Runners2:15.32:04.37.0 
72:22.83   Tom Want PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:14.752:14.7526.9 
83:46.53   George Bull-McLean T36/F36 PBU17MAndover3:46.533:46.5336.0 
800 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.22   Ben Pattison PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.001:46.71-5.3 
22:16.84   Jack Higgins PBU15MSouthampton2:11.22:11.224.3 
32:23.63   Aaron Hall PBU15MSlough Junior/Hillingdon2:15.492:03.835.7 
42:25.30   William Chattell PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:25.302:25.3029.2 
52:26.84   Ben Rollings PBU15MReading AC2:21.232:13.540.6 
62:27.38   Joseph Mason PBU15MReading AC2:17.72:17.725.7 
72:33.62   Toby Hale PBU15MSouthampton2:29.42:19.82.0 
800 U13M 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.9   Bailey Roberts  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:29.32:09.115.9 
22:46.2   Barney Jackman  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:36.62:05.120.9 
32:50.2   Bradley White  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:45.42:45.433.3 
42:50.6   Lewis Grassi  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:44.212:44.2130.4 
52:58.3   Dominic Parsons  U13MReading AC2:44.532:41.96.5 
63:00.1   James McCallum  U13MReading AC2:45.22:40.626.4 
73:05.6   Joseph Grice SBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:05.62:57.7331.6 
800 U13M 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.9   Ryan Martin  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:26.82:14.9-1.0 
22:39.7   Taylor Anstie  U13MAndover2:37.72:15.7028.2 
32:45.7   Keelan Tucker PBU13MTeam Bath2:38.102:38.1029.8 
42:47.9   Oli Morgan PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:35.522:15.711.5 
52:52.3   Tom Hancox PBU13MWinchester2:52.32:52.336.0 
62:53.8   Maxim Brown PBU13MTeam Kennet2:53.82:53.835.0 
72:57.5   Stefan O'Loughnane  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:44.472:01.60-1.0 
800 U13M 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.74   Reece Sharman-Newell  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:16.81:54.55-4.2 
22:23.10   Olly Wilson PBU13MKingston & Poly2:19.492:09.11.1 
32:31.92   Edward Henderson  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:22.101:58.27-1.9 
42:35.61   Liam Higgins  U13MSouthampton2:23.92:23.927.0 
52:35.91   Cameron Coveney SBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:35.912:10.11.1 
62:40.07   Leon Bradshaw  U13MReading AC2:22.82:06.166.4 
72:46.75   Richard Sutton PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:37.12:13.20.7 
800 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.88   Holly Collier  U17WNew Forest Runners2:23.82:20.53.9 
22:40.52   Charlotte Hobbs  U17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:34.52:34.531.2 
800 U15W 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.20   Ellie Monday PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:31.842:31.125.9 
22:39.30   Yasmine Elsheikh PBU15WWinchester2:39.072:39.0717.5 
32:39.90   Bryony Henshall  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:36.252:32.17.6 
42:45.08   Jessica Bigg PBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:45.082:45.0830.4 
52:50.63   Jemma Holland U15WCamberley & District AC    
62:51.16   Katherine Hamilton  U15WCamberley2:44.82:44.832.7 
800 U15W 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.93   Rebecca Bullock  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:17.612:08.072.5 
22:34.33   Sophie Dove  U15WCamberley2:20.862:19.612.5 
32:35.58   Isobel Mannion PBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:29.22:16.604.5 
42:36.05   Sarah Brett  U15WAndover2:28.92:27.211.1 
52:37.34   Emily Cornwall  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:26.72:26.716.9 
62:41.88   Grace Kelly  U15WSouthampton2:35.82:35.530.3 
72:43.60   Olivia Wood  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:42.62:42.633.3 
82:55.98   Molly Wateridge  U15WOverton2:30.12:30.119.4 
800 U13W 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.4   Amber Rowan  U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:30.72:30.725.9 
22:45.1   Isabel Pinder  U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:31.732:17.2714.3 
32:47.5   Beau Burton PBU13WReading AC2:31.802:31.8019.8 
43:01.9   Eleanor Pickford PBU13WReading AC3:01.93:01.936.0 
53:06.8   Abby Rucker  U13WTeam Bath2:53.02:46.811.9 
63:07.2   Daniella Nash-Oliver  U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:50.82:39.925.6 
73:21.6   Dami Adeyeye PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:21.63:21.636.0 
83:24.9   Imogen Black  U13WTeam Kennet3:17.63:17.636.0 
800 U13W 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.00   Maisie Jeger PBU13WNewbury2:21.212:20.858.5 
22:33.63   Amy Dove PBU13WCamberley2:27.72:20.78.8 
32:35.20   Susie Mair PBU13WBracknell AC2:30.42:20.2410.8 
42:38.47   Elizabeth Adamson  U13WSouthampton2:29.62:25.1819.8 
52:50.14   Jules Rabey  U13WCamberley2:39.52:27.010.8 
62:52.63   Gemma Watts SBU13WKingston & Poly2:52.632:28.912.5 
72:58.98   Lottie Mobbs  U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:40.512:27.9611.8 
83:18.38   Katie Crow  U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:58.42:58.436.0 
-DNF   Lucy Hempstead  U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants 2:42.222.4 
 
1500 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.4   Toby Roe PBU17MCity of Portsmouth4:17.63:58.04-2.4 
24:36.4   Dylan Bardell  U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:21.454:21.4518.2 
34:44.1   William Brockman  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:28.874:14.030.2 
44:52.3   Tom Want PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:52.34:52.326.9 
1500 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.7   Charles Kershaw PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:45.34:02.45-1.3 
25:03.7   Eoin Canning PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:54.004:27.610.7 
35:04.1   Daniel Weston PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District5:04.14:43.433.2 
45:32.0   Thomas Roe  U15MCity of Portsmouth5:23.694:26.541.0 
56:59.2   Jack Hempstead PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants6:49.24:39.695.8 
1500 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.68   Maddie Deadman  U17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:47.154:39.712.9 
24:57.37   Izzy Fry  U17WNewbury4:45.174:32.70.8 
35:07.42   Evie Higton  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District5:01.54:57.6214.3 
45:20.38   Susie Drake  U17WTeam Kennet5:15.405:10.027.6 
55:29.77   Sammy Bonny  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District5:13.524:57.8223.8 
65:34.07   Louise Lockyer PBU17WCity of Portsmouth5:34.075:34.0730.4 
75:37.01   Anna Reavey  U17WSouthampton5:30.45:12.410.9 
85:39.39   Rebecca Downie PBU17WNewbury5:39.395:19.1010.1 
1500 U15W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:19.07   Holly Donohoe  U15WTeam Kennet5:09.735:09.7326.0 
25:23.42   Mai Brown SBU15WTeam Kennet5:23.425:05.715.7 
55:23.50   Rachel Burton SBU15WRadley5:23.504:58.97.5 
35:23.81   Phoebe Moriarty-Palios PBU15WSouthampton5:15.04:58.912.0 
45:27.03   Grace Reavey  U15WSouthampton5:12.45:11.724.7 
65:36.00   Megan French PBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:36.005:36.0015.9 
75:36.97   Jodie Strettell PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:36.975:36.9735.4