Sandra Luke Memorial 5 Star & 10 Step Competition External Results
Horspath
31 May 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.45Jack Higgins  U15MSouthampton2:11.22:11.228.3 
22:27.84Max Crowther PBU15MOxford City2:27.532:27.5337.3 
32:49.52Jonathan Harrison SBU15MIvanhoe Robins2:49.522:46.136.2 
800 U14M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.57George Shephard  U15MCharnwood2:17.682:12.8813.6 
22:40.35Benjamin Ratcliffe PBU15MVale of Aylesbury2:40.352:40.3535.1 
32:44.09Tom Couzens  U15MBicester2:29.82:20.923.9 
42:45.85Ross McGarvie  U15MSlough Junior2:32.02:10.59.3 
52:56.76Alexander Broadhead SBU15MOxford City2:56.762:49.241.9 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.34Liam Higgins  U13MSouthampton2:23.92:23.931.0 
22:32.38Max McGarvie PBU13MSlough Junior2:32.381:59.1-0.4 
32:32.63Johnnie Sunderland  U13MOxford City2:25.822:25.8233.0 
42:34.49Sander Ranson  U13MBracknell AC/Millfield Sch2:25.582:25.5829.1 
52:36.53Kie Francis  U13MAbingdon2:30.12:02.70.5 
62:43.14Owen Cove PBU13MOxford City2:38.12:30.6326.6 
72:53.99James Fernandez  U13MAbingdon2:50.82:33.369.6 
83:03.02Leo Freeland  U13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:40.991:56.99-1.3 
800 U12M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.11Dylan Lowther  U13MReading AC2:24.392:06.67.8 
22:36.31William Ratcliffe  U13MVale of Aylesbury2:33.252:30.218.3 
32:52.51Luca Michalowski SBU13MCharnwood/Ivanhoe Robins2:43.292:17.356.7 
42:52.60Joseph Martin  U13MWitney2:47.662:39.130.9 
52:53.49William Barrett  U13MAbingdon2:48.12:12.136.2 
62:54.98Robert Smith PBU13MCheltenham2:45.42:45.437.3 
72:55.95Sean Lock  U13MBicester2:53.02:31.120.1 
82:55.97Elliott Keeble  U13MBicester2:47.62:47.638.0 
92:55.99Toby Smith PBU13MIvanhoe Robins2:55.992:55.9930.8 
103:05.38George Fernandez  U13MAbingdon3:05.32:42.612.4 
113:07.16Dominic Miller  U13MOxford City2:57.62:45.828.2 
123:14.64Arthur McClintock U12MWhite Horse Harriers    
800 U11M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.82Jake Minshull SBU11MCoventry2:32.821:53.91-1.7 
22:38.38Henry Channon PBU11MOxford City2:38.382:05.093.4 
32:40.65Luke Talbot  U11MIvanhoe Robins/Charnwood2:35.162:28.957.2 
42:47.05Frank McGrath SBU11MCookham2:47.052:11.662.0 
52:47.48Zak Freeland  U13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:38.972:04.232.6 
62:49.06Simon Fahl PBU11MAbingdon2:49.062:23.9618.8 
72:51.26Joshua Dilley SBU11MCookham2:51.262:28.2919.6 
82:52.40Aaron Kay PBU13MOxford City2:52.402:52.4039.3 
92:56.16Corbin Atterbury PBU11MVale of Aylesbury2:56.162:56.1634.3 
102:56.60Josh Bill PBU11MIvanhoe Robins2:51.822:40.2821.2 
112:56.60Harry Davis SBU11MTeam Kennet2:56.602:52.228.1 
123:00.51Jake Painton PBU13MOxford City3:00.513:00.5141.3 
133:06.39Frank Hudson PBU11MOxford City3:06.393:06.3942.5 
143:06.51Luke McGarvie SBU11MSlough Junior3:06.512:35.2217.6 
153:07.90James Mitchell SBU11MSouthampton3:07.902:57.739.4 
163:14.98Jamie Garner PBU11MAbingdon3:14.983:14.9826.6 
173:19.04Finlay Davis SBU11MTeam Kennet3:19.043:08.035.3 
183:23.73Zack Michalowski  U11MCharnwood3:11.742:41.414.4 
193:27.24Harry Loveridge U11MStroud School    
800 U10M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:56.80Luke Turner SBU11MRugby & Northampton2:56.802:32.1216.5 
22:57.51Thomas Cove SBU11MOxford City2:57.512:34.7920.9 
32:57.55Raoul Patel U10MNew College School    
43:05.01Kenzie Taylor U10MOxford City AC    
53:05.32Luke Trinder PBU13MOxford City3:05.323:05.3242.5 
63:06.64Freddie Kane PBU11MVale of Aylesbury3:06.643:06.6424.2 
73:13.66Jacob Martin SBU11MWitney3:13.663:03.025.9 
83:13.75Noah Bishop PBU11MIvanhoe Robins3:13.753:13.7529.3 
93:16.81Woody Day SBU11MVale of Aylesbury3:16.812:21.24.4 
103:24.69Fallou Faye SBU11MOxford City3:24.692:49.525.3 
113:25.38Joseph Conway PBU11MOxford City3:25.383:25.3847.0 
123:32.49Ned Goodrich U10MBeachborough School    
800 U14W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.71Lily Gregory  U15WOwls Leicester2:24.982:16.0013.5 
22:42.14Olivia Westbrook  U15WWitney2:37.532:37.5334.7 
32:42.69Rachel Burton  U15WRadley2:35.52:25.177.5 
42:48.32Anya Bromley SBU15WOxford City2:43.392:31.3813.5 
53:02.08Rachel Fernandez  U15WAbingdon2:58.832:56.3930.6 
63:17.80Sarah Fowles SBU15WIvanhoe Robins3:17.803:06.9938.9 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.72Daisy Palmer PBU13WOxford City2:31.722:15.917.8 
22:32.71Anna Pettit  U13WTeam Kennet2:31.42:23.8218.4 
32:46.41Jasmine Greenaway  U13WCharnwood/Ivanhoe2:30.322:30.3225.1 
42:48.77Alisha Williams  U13WOxford City2:36.42:36.414.1 
52:50.42Gabriella Scotting  U13WOxford City2:48.42:48.438.7 
62:51.44Mieke Bedlington  U13WAbingdon2:38.32:25.397.3 
72:52.01Lucy Perkins  U13WVale of Aylesbury2:36.042:23.418.2 
82:54.41Izzie Jones PBU13WAbingdon2:54.412:31.4016.1 
92:57.60Sophie Torrance  U13WWinchester2:48.32:37.220.3 
102:58.90Elizabeth Eskender  U13WBanbury2:48.92:48.930.6 
113:03.37Izzy Brown  U13WTeam Kennet2:55.52:52.235.0 
123:05.92Hannah Jarrett  U13WWitney2:47.92:45.330.4 
800 U12W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.11Maisie Jeger  U13WNewbury2:21.212:20.8511.8 
22:36.58Molly Powlesland  U13WCheltenham2:30.582:30.5821.8 
32:41.18Lucy Chalmers  U13WSlough Junior2:34.412:18.015.5 
42:41.51Luci Robertson PBU13WNewbury2:39.852:34.56.9 
52:41.61Emily Haines-Gray  U13WOxford City2:36.12:28.6316.8 
62:44.91Beau Burton  U13WReading AC2:31.802:31.8023.7 
72:56.12Amelia Cox PBU13WBicester2:56.122:56.1213.0 
83:02.05Anna Cuthbert PBU13WVale of Aylesbury2:55.472:25.105.3 
93:02.30Alice Channon PBU13WOxford City3:02.302:42.8129.8 
103:24.15Nikola Bishop  U13WBanbury3:01.22:49.5027.5 
800 U11W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:46.36Clover De Jonge  U11WOxford City2:41.182:33.7810.8 
22:56.95Hermione Brewster SBU11WCheltenham2:56.952:33.3612.6 
32:57.47Emily Roberts PBU11WCookham2:57.472:40.5422.7 
42:57.56Lucy Morrison  U11WCharnwood/Ivanhoe Robins2:51.12:30.3011.4 
53:03.00Tilly Westbrook PBU11WWitney3:03.002:24.25.6 
63:06.14Georgia Usher PBU11WBicester3:06.142:42.0218.6 
73:06.30Maisie Westbrook SBU11WOxford City3:06.302:46.7837.4 
83:06.32Olivia Martin SBU11WOxford City3:06.322:22.773.1 
93:06.46Jemima Ridley SBU11WCookham3:06.462:40.316.4 
103:12.43Olivia Barton SBU11WOxford City3:12.432:33.7717.1 
113:13.46Florence Tuthill U11WBeachborough School    
123:14.43Imigin Bowen SBU11WOxford City3:14.432:44.9128.3 
133:18.41Isabelle Chapman PBU11WForest of Dean3:18.413:00.330.3 
143:23.60Brogan McCafferty SBU11WCookham3:23.602:45.9627.4 
800 U10W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:55.60Josie Robertson SBU11WNewbury2:55.602:25.744.0 
23:00.10Mary Drewett SBU11WVale of Aylesbury3:00.102:35.611.6 
33:09.60Freya Howell SBU11WCheltenham3:09.602:38.8911.9 
43:13.40Iona Royce SBU11WVale of Aylesbury3:13.402:49.724.4 
53:16.00Imogen Cox SBU11WBicester3:16.002:52.314.9 
63:16.90Elizabeth Seakins PBU11WCheltenham3:16.903:16.9045.2 
73:18.30Holly-Anne Mellor  U11WCharnwood3:10.123:04.922.8 
83:25.60Mary Francis SBU11WAbingdon3:25.603:08.432.6 
93:26.90Amy Jackson Fawkes SBU11WCheltenham3:26.902:39.316.8 
103:40.00Anna Jolliffe SBU11WBicester3:40.002:41.356.5 
113:40.40Connie Goodrich U10WBeachborough School    
123:40.90Ella Merrie SBU11WIvanhoe Robins3:40.903:19.2235.6 
133:41.60Jessica Poderico U10WKings Meadow School, Bi    
143:55.90Lucy Harrison PBU11WIvanhoe Robins3:55.903:55.9047.4