Trafford AC Grand Prix
Stretford
21 Jul 15
800 1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.12   Nzimah Akpan  U23MLiverpool H1:51.951:49.132.2 
21:52.41   Stephen Broadhurst PBSENMLiverpool H1:52.411:52.4120.6 
31:54.90   Jethro McGraw  U20MAmber Valley & Erewash1:53.511:52.04-3.2 
41:56.04   Tom Clarke  U20MLiverpool H1:54.201:52.993.6 
51:56.42   Matthew Beacock PBU20MSale Harriers Manchester1:56.421:55.700.9 
61:56.85   Max Butler PBU20MNene Valley1:56.851:56.8519.2 
71:57.43   Jonty Rae PBU23MNew Zealand1:57.431:57.4321.6 
81:58.52   Andrew McAslan PBU23MSale Harriers Manchester1:57.691:51.56-4.0 
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.10   Louis Wrigley PBU23MCity of Stoke/Hull Uni1:56.381:55.384.4 
21:58.29   Adam Pratt SBSENMTynedale1:56.71:56.7-2.1 
31:58.51   Emile Cairess PBU20MBingley1:58.511:58.51-5.8 
41:58.62   Jonathon Bride PBU20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton1:58.621:56.73-1.9 
51:58.99   Mike Tanner  SENMRochdale H/Sheffield RC1:58.231:56.74-2.1 
61:59.51   Rhys Sim  U17MAyr Seaforth1:58.281:58.2817.7 
72:00.93   Jake Lonsdale  U17MPreston1:58.91:56.07-2.0 
82:02.84   Jerome Castelow SBU23MHalifax/Chester Uni2:02.841:56.0021.1 
800 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.22   James Marchant PBU20MPendle1:58.221:53.302.7 
22:00.01   Howard Thompson  SENMCharnwood/Loughborough Students1:58.881:58.8811.2 
32:00.05   Michael Cameron PBU23MEdinburgh AC/Durham/Durham Uni2:00.051:58.4-2.5 
42:00.14   Chris Thornton  SENMSkyrac/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:57.351:57.060.7 
52:00.42   Jack Crook  U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:00.01:57.9110.7 
62:00.74   Dean Richardson SBV40MCity of Stoke/Midland Masters2:00.481:59.38-0.7 
72:01.65   Isaac Scott  U23MLancaster & Morecambe/UCL2:01.201:59.30-2.0 
82:07.26   Jacob Ragan PBU23MMiddleton2:07.262:07.2613.0 
800 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.72   Tiarnan Crorken PBU17MPendle1:58.561:49.63-4.4 
22:00.19   Hedley Hardcastle PBU20MDerby2:00.191:54.11.4 
32:00.43   Callum Hunter  U20MInverclyde/Glasgow Uni1:59.491:56.543.1 
42:00.63   Joe Grundy PBSENMLiverpool H2:00.632:00.6322.8 
52:00.84   Mike Toal  V40MNorthern Masters2:00.051:56.394.5 
62:01.41   Gavin Mcbride SBSENMLiverpool H2:00.181:55.3717.2Click your Clock logo
72:01.47   Mikey Kingston  U17MTrafford2:00.821:58.216.8 
82:03.71   Ryan Moore  U23MVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni2:01.111:57.66-0.6 
800 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.96   Robert Dykes SBU20MWarrington AC2:00.961:59.8517.2 
22:01.05   Emerson James  U17MPendle2:00.02:00.022.8 
32:01.55   Connor Bingham PBU17MKingston upon Hull2:01.552:01.5522.6 
42:02.35   Joshua Taylor-Brown PBU20MKingston upon Hull2:02.052:00.446.0 
52:02.49   Daniel Crow PBU20MLincoln Wellington2:02.492:02.4916.5 
62:02.53   Andrew Clark  U23MGiffnock North2:00.681:59.452.5 
72:02.56   Matthew Richardson PBU17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:02.562:01.717.7 
82:04.82   George Warburton  U17MPreston1:59.391:59.3916.6 
800 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.74   Adam Simms SBU23MGateshead/Northumbria Uni2:00.741:55.8419.0 
22:02.01   Adam Roberts PBU17MPreston2:02.011:54.383.7 
32:02.05   Thomas Rogerson PBU17MLiverpool H2:02.051:56.59-2.8 
42:02.59   Grant Anderson PBU20MStockport2:02.591:51.95-3.7 
52:04.87   Connor Richardson PBU20MRossendale2:04.871:57.77-1.7 
62:04.91   Christian Woods PBU17MLiverpool H2:02.532:00.26-0.8 
72:06.75   Eugene Adjete  U20MSale Harriers Manchester2:05.302:04.818.8 
82:07.89   Daniel Whitlock PBU20MPreston2:07.892:07.8924.6 
800 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.67   Robert Parkinson SBU23MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:04.671:59.7123.8 
22:08.31   Dan Harris  V35MCity of Stoke2:06.012:05.9424.8 
32:08.35   Oliver Freer  U17MLeicester2:05.31:56.25-0.5 
42:08.96   Jacqueline Fairchild SBSENWTrafford2:07.062:02.09-0.8 
52:09.39   Mari Smith  U20WLeicester2:08.702:01.46-1.7 
62:10.16   Tom Hartley SBU23MKendal2:08.652:08.651.7 
72:12.42   Mark Cage PBSENMCity of York2:10.232:03.810.1 
82:14.31   Connor Tighe  U17MLiverpool H2:08.31:59.1811.2 
800 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.74   Joseph Hallas  U17MMatlock/Chesterfield2:09.132:09.1316.9 
22:10.49   Matthew Green  U20MWirral2:09.382:09.388.1 
32:10.53   Daniel Wright PBU20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:10.532:10.5327.6 
42:11.18   Joe Chadderton PBU20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:11.182:11.1825.7 
52:11.60   Matthew Thompson SBV45MSouthport Waterloo2:11.602:05.7714.4 
62:13.07   Jemma Reekie  U20WKilbarchan2:10.092:01.45-2.1 
72:14.26   Declan Bennett PBU17MLincoln Wellington2:14.262:11.212.8 
82:14.53   Matthew Sutton  U20MTrafford2:13.232:08.10-0.7 
800 SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.81   Matt Blunden  V35MNotts/Royal Air Force2:06.811:59.660.2 
22:14.24   Joseph Tang PBU17MTrafford2:14.242:14.2423.6 
32:14.85   Katja Blunden  V35WNotts/Sleaford/Finland2:12.792:07.222.1 
42:16.15   Louise Rudd SBV40WStockport/Lytham St. Annes/Northern Masters2:15.692:14.574.1 
52:21.23   Imani Modahl  U23WSale Harriers Manchester2:16.302:16.3012.4 
62:22.51   Charlotte Slack  U20WHallamshire2:17.392:17.394.3 
800 SX 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.96   Katie Lowery PBU17WWarrington AC2:12.962:12.235.8 
22:14.31   Rachael Scott  U20WPreston2:10.142:10.142.1 
32:14.43   Emily Simpson  U17WSheffield & Dearne2:14.222:09.010.7 
42:15.11   Daniel Nuttall PBU17MWirral2:15.112:07.418.6 
52:15.79   Lyndsay Clarke  SENWStockport2:15.602:15.6026.9 
62:16.27   Patrick O'Connor PBV50MWakefield2:16.272:16.2710.8 
72:16.86   Rachel Atherton  SENWLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni2:14.952:14.084.6 
82:18.00   Sarah Mackness  SENWTelford AC/Birmingham Uni/Altrincham2:16.72:16.74.2 
800 SX 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.44   Catrina Thomas PBU20WLincoln Wellington/Trafford2:13.862:13.868.7 
22:15.18   Heather Roberts SBSENWTrafford2:13.942:13.9422.5 
32:15.20   Sinead Bent  U20WSalford H/Trafford2:14.992:10.531.6 
42:15.24   Taylor Hammond  U17WBarnsley AC2:13.682:13.5011.1 
52:15.87   Rachel Hibberd  U20WSale Harriers Manchester2:15.182:14.7514.4 
62:18.18   Emma Alderson  U17WSouthport Waterloo2:12.872:08.317.4 
72:18.61   Glenn Hardy  V45MSheffield & Dearne/Northern Masters2:17.052:15.2810.9 
82:18.98   Danielle Webb  U20WLiverpool H2:15.112:10.537.4 
800 SX 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.23   Rob Dewhurst SBV40MLiverpool H2:15.231:59.101.5 
22:18.20   Megan Ashelby PBU20WStockport2:18.202:18.2017.5 
32:18.58   Ashton Greenwood PBU17WSpenborough2:18.582:18.5830.6 
42:18.84   Abbie Oliver  U17WLiverpool H2:17.512:17.389.9 
52:20.29   Cara Anderson SBSENWPerth Strathtay/Charnwood2:17.212:08.151.0 
62:20.66   Alarna Brockley-Langford  U17WEast Cheshire2:18.002:18.0015.6 
72:22.37   Bethaney Donnelly SBU20WTrafford2:22.372:15.205.7 
82:25.85   Faye Horrocks  U23WWigan & District2:19.002:19.0018.3 
800 SX 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.10   Jake Healy SBSENMSt. Helens Sutton2:18.102:04.753.7 
22:21.60   Becky Wilkinson  U23WCity of York2:19.22:15.226.6 
32:21.64   Sarah McDonald PBU23WWigan & District/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:20.442:13.689.2 
42:21.97   Niamh Simpson PBU17WStockport2:21.972:21.9728.7 
52:22.64   Bethany Blackwell  U20WPreston2:22.62:17.528.8 
62:23.18   Amelia Wood SBU20WRibble Valley2:23.182:17.9730.8 
72:23.74   Meg Beckett  U17WPreston2:23.62:21.6326.1 
800 SX 14
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.62   Greg Marcroft  SENMTrafford2:18.802:01.81-1.0 
22:20.72   Michael Quin PBU17MStockport2:11.772:05.7912.1 
32:21.64   Clare Constable SBV40WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:21.242:12.45.1 
42:23.44   Amy Cauley SBSENWTrafford2:23.442:15.965.0 
52:26.29   Maria McGoldrick PBU20WSt. Helens Sutton2:26.292:26.2928.5 
62:27.46   Jasmine Laidler  U20WRothwell2:24.122:24.1225.8 
72:31.68   Daisy Purcell PBU17WKendal2:31.682:31.6834.0 
800 SX 15
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.23   Steven Doxey SBV50MSwinton/Northern Masters2:27.232:14.365.2 
22:29.40   Charlotte Mawdsley PBU17WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:29.402:29.4019.7 
32:29.58   Chris Riley SBSENMTrafford2:29.582:29.1826.4 
42:32.29   Rebecca Mason  U17WSalford H/Trafford2:31.462:29.336.8 
52:32.49   Naomi Sinclair PBU17WStockport2:32.492:30.5125.1 
62:36.30   Jacqueline Kind  V45WSutton-in-Ashfield/Midland Masters2:33.652:12.929.6 
72:45.32   Hannah Christy SBU20WSale Harriers Manchester2:45.322:32.0132.8 
 
1500 U15X 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.78   Alfie Bould PBU15MVale Royal4:16.534:06.5116.4 
24:17.42   Joshua Cowperthwaite  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:13.713:51.82-3.5 
34:29.69   Keenan Owen  U15MEast Cheshire4:29.084:10.928.1 
44:31.65   Xavier O'Hare PBU15MTrafford4:31.653:51.980.1 
54:32.12   Matthew Fuller PBU15MSheffield & Dearne4:32.124:00.980.2 
64:32.69   Harry Collier PBU15MOldham & Royton4:32.694:09.846.2 
74:33.24   Joshua Dickinson  U15MCity of York4:32.83:59.24-3.1 
84:34.15   Niall Higham  U15MPreston4:32.14:03.31.3 
94:36.77   William Kesteven PBU15MCrewe & Nantwich4:34.354:15.701.5 
104:39.33   Jonathan Dufty  U15MVale Royal4:36.74:36.716.9 
114:39.74   Greg Jones  U15MWenlock4:37.34:37.327.1 
124:39.83   Benjamin Preddy  U15MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde4:37.014:05.99-1.7 
134:51.91   David Lewis  U15MHallamshire4:32.194:18.320.1 
1500 U15X 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.53   Alex Doyle PBU15MVale Royal4:34.534:00.53-2.1 
24:40.31   Jordan Jones PBU15MWarrington AC4:35.684:06.09-0.6 
34:42.35   Ella McNiven  U15WLiverpool H4:41.984:15.616.7 
44:44.54   Adam Jones PBU15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:44.544:19.10.3 
54:46.82   Alice Stiles PBU15WManchester H4:46.824:46.824.4 
64:50.39   Saskia Huxham PBU15WHallamshire4:50.394:36.010.9 
74:51.77   Thomas Adkins  U15MCrewe & Nantwich4:49.54:42.717.1 
84:52.58   Shaun Beckett  U15MPreston4:50.64:50.620.4 
94:53.25   Jessica Cook  U15WLiverpool H4:48.564:48.567.1 
104:55.76   Kieran Dunn PBU15MPreston4:55.764:55.7628.7 
114:56.60   Emily Lowery PBU15WMacclesfield4:56.604:34.173.3 
125:03.93   Alyssa Davey  U15WEast Cheshire5:00.754:46.9110.0 
1500 U15X 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.22   Niamh Donnelly PBU15WLiverpool H5:01.224:51.368.8 
25:01.41   Stephanie Moss PBU15WMacclesfield4:59.44:30.500.7 
35:05.53   Harry Hayes PBU15MBlackburn5:05.535:05.53-0.9 
45:08.06   Alice Tonge  U15WBolton5:06.705:06.7022.4 
55:09.33   Samantha Bland PBU15WKendal5:09.335:09.3329.0 
65:10.84   Eleanor Ward  U15WPreston5:05.64:49.07.4 
75:13.76   Lauren Robinson  U15WMacclesfield5:09.15:04.0412.7 
85:15.53   Sam Fox SBU15MRibble Valley5:15.534:54.3124.9 
95:17.50   Mia Gibbons SBU15WSale Harriers Manchester5:17.505:00.0511.0 
105:21.03   Georgia Tansey  U15WRibble Valley5:10.65:04.919.2 
115:34.57   Melita Griffin PBU15WRibble Valley5:34.575:34.5731.2 
125:35.61   Lucie Wolfenden PBU15WSale Harriers Manchester5:35.615:35.6135.1 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:54.62   Joseph Lancaster PBU20MSheffield & Dearne3:54.623:54.6210.6 
23:59.03   Paul Tobin PBU23MSwansea/Sheffield Uni3:59.033:53.67-3.7 
33:59.03   Richard Evans PBU20MLiverpool H3:57.043:57.0410.2 
43:59.65   Liam Burthem PBU20MLiverpool H3:54.353:54.35-3.1 
54:00.04   Nathan Baker PBU17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)3:57.893:57.89-1.5 
64:00.80   James Gray SBSENMSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:59.053:59.057.1 
74:01.36   David Rich PBU23MSale Harriers Manchester/Durham Uni3:57.803:57.800.3 
84:01.72   James Habergham PBU20MHalifax4:01.723:50.70-3.5 
94:03.15   Callum Greenwood SBU23MSale Harriers Manchester/Leeds Uni4:00.193:56.2018.7 
104:04.48   Michael Hoyle PBU23MKendal/Leeds Beckett Uni4:04.483:58.582.2 
114:05.17   Stephen Long  V35MNotts4:02.074:02.07-0.8 
124:05.38   Matthew Barnes PBU17MPendle4:05.384:02.1816.8 
134:06.61   Fabrice Kisela PBU20MPreston4:03.214:03.2118.4 
144:07.13   James Wignall  SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni4:02.493:59.52-0.8 
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:59.80   Jake Walley PBU20MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde3:58.103:58.1012.3 
24:03.68   Rhian Hastey PBSENMRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:03.684:03.68-1.4 
34:05.68   Gavin Keight  SENMHallamshire/Cardiff Uni4:02.383:50.444.9 
44:05.76   Matthew Sheen SBU20MVale Royal4:05.763:55.963.5 
54:06.67   Jonathan Baines PBU23MSedgefield4:06.674:06.614.8 
64:07.12   Andrew Kershaw  U20MSouthport Waterloo4:00.524:00.521.5 
74:07.92   Peter Cameron PBU23MEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni4:07.923:55.61-3.4 
84:08.16   Joseph Ford PBU17MLiverpool H4:08.163:56.002.2 
94:08.42   Laurie Luscombe SBSENMLiverpool H/Manchester Uni4:08.424:07.210.4 
104:10.55   Nathan Dunn  U23MLeeds City4:10.24:10.28.9 
114:11.84   Oliver Barbaresi PBU17MMenai4:11.843:55.50-3.7 
124:12.84   Lewis Byram PBU20MHolmfirth4:12.844:12.84-0.7 
134:14.40   Cai Linton PBU17MMenai4:14.404:14.4018.9 
144:14.61   Nathan Townsend  U20MTrafford4:08.084:05.188.7 
1500 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.73   Josh Allen PBU17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:09.663:55.75-3.8 
24:12.03   Richard Brown SBSENMLincoln Wellington4:08.84:08.714.6 
34:12.25   Matt Blunden  V35MNotts/Royal Air Force4:11.703:59.10.2 
44:13.28   Sean Flanagan PBU23MLeeds City4:13.284:06.614.3 
54:13.29   David Ellis T13/F13 PBSENMDerby4:08.54:00.306.4 
64:14.84   Daniel Ansell PBSENMTrafford/Manchester Uni4:14.844:14.842.3 
74:15.72   Dillon Cooper  U17MSale Harriers Manchester4:14.824:07.7218.5 
84:18.24   Jack Stubbings  U17MWarrington AC4:11.094:03.116.2 
94:19.08   Korey Hallett-Blanch  U23MCity of Stoke4:14.54:12.88.5 
104:19.10   Harry Dexter PBU17MVale Royal4:18.854:11.083.4 
114:20.71   Adam Weightman  U23MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde4:19.34:16.5918.8 
124:22.03   Chris Law SBU20MHolmfirth/Penistone4:22.034:09.54-1.9 
134:23.15   Georgina Outten SBU20WBirchfield H4:23.154:19.0115.2 
144:25.90   Thomas Marchant  U17MPendle4:22.84:22.041.8 
154:26.09   Joe Donoghue  U20MPreston4:25.684:25.6823.2 
164:29.19   Matthew Thompson SBU17MPendle4:29.194:22.218.1 
1500 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.35   Alistair Rutherford SBU23MBirchfield H/Birmingham City Uni/Mossley Hill4:21.353:57.62-2.5 
24:22.39   Harry Simpson PBU17MMacclesfield4:22.394:19.05.2 
34:22.97   Jack Brothwell PBU17MKingston upon Hull4:20.44:02.233.6 
44:25.24   Marc Thorpe PBV35MLincoln Wellington4:25.244:24.61-0.1 
54:29.21   Sam Rostron  U17MWarrington AC/Cheshire Schs4:21.484:16.3711.2 
64:30.17   Alex Waddelove  SENMSouthport Waterloo/Preston/Central Lancashire Uni4:26.584:26.583.5 
74:30.75   Daniel Fox  U17MWarrington AC4:24.764:14.152.5 
84:33.72   Alex Robinson  U20MHolmfirth4:31.64:27.31.2 
94:34.61   Ethan Greenland  U17MWest Cheshire4:33.04:15.21.7 
104:34.79   Sally Smith SBU23WWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni4:34.794:32.2521.1 
114:36.49   Georgia Malir SBU20WLeeds City/Leeds Uni4:36.494:26.450.9 
124:38.24   Caelidh Ross SBU20WLeicester4:38.244:27.9315.0 
134:38.65   Jodie Spencer  SENWVale Royal/Chester Uni4:33.474:33.4713.4 
144:41.26   Joe Law PBU20MHolmfirth4:41.264:41.2613.7 
1500 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.22   Matthew Thompson SBV45MSouthport Waterloo4:26.224:24.9814.4 
24:34.49   Malcolm Atkins PBSENMCity of Stoke/Unattached4:34.494:34.4916.0 
34:34.59   Philippa Stone PBU20WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:34.594:26.392.0 
44:37.60   Harrison Hardy-Smith PBU15MCannock & Stafford4:37.604:12.60.8 
54:38.16   Chris Ireland SBV55MSheffield RC/Northern Masters/Rotherham4:38.164:23.493.2 
64:41.29   Naomi Collier  U23WGrantham AC/Birmingham Uni4:29.404:27.173.8 
74:41.78   Georgia Rafferty  U17WCity of Stoke4:36.954:34.6121.7 
84:45.81   Amelia Lancaster  U17WSheffield & Dearne4:43.604:41.2715.4 
94:46.14   Bethan Strange  U17WLiverpool H4:42.744:42.7416.2 
104:46.16   Megan Davies SBU20WSale Harriers Manchester4:46.164:20.762.6 
114:48.92   Abel Ashby PBU17MTrafford4:48.924:37.219.6 
124:49.76   Hannah Martin  SENWTrafford4:47.894:39.1713.4 
134:55.67   Luke Gamble  U17MWarrington AC4:33.174:09.281.4 
1500 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.17   Katie Palfreeman PBU17WHallamshire4:41.94:38.68.3 
24:54.58   Mary McCarthy  U17WHallamshire4:49.484:49.488.1 
34:58.90   Ewan Waite T38/F38  U20MBorder4:44.894:44.8910.7 
44:59.77   Imogen Burrow  U17WHelm Hill/Kendal4:57.24:57.212.8 
55:00.52   Lilly Fletcher SBU17WHallamshire5:00.524:58.65.1 
65:00.74   Katherine Wellam  V35WSale Harriers Manchester4:58.354:58.3510.5 
75:01.26   Lucy Farquhar PBU20WHolmfirth5:01.265:01.2613.9 
85:08.48   Andrew O'Connor  V50MSt. Helens Sutton5:04.364:36.6613.8 
95:10.85   Chloe Dooley PBU17WVale Royal5:10.854:55.822.8 
105:15.93   Helen Armitage SBV40WSale Harriers Manchester5:15.935:14.97.8 
115:19.07   Chiara Young  U17WSale Harriers Manchester5:05.065:05.064.7 
 
3000 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:20.71   Patrick Dever PBU20MPreston8:20.718:00.83-4.4 
28:21.57   Mathew Jackson SBSENMLiverpool H8:21.578:14.82-3.5 
38:23.03   Howell Harrod  SENMCorstorphine/Dundee Uni8:22.548:22.54-2.0 
48:23.31   Carl Hardman SBSENMSalford H/Bolton8:23.318:18.31-2.8 
58:23.46   Craig Ruddy PBSENMBelgrave8:23.468:23.46-3.2 
68:24.63   Joe Bailey SBSENMSalford H8:22.288:21.65-3.1 
78:27.07   Dominic Shaw SBSENMNew Marske/Tees Valley Tigers8:27.078:18.91-4.6 
88:27.76   Jack Martin SBSENMStockport8:27.768:10.84-2.5 
98:28.48   Chris Perry  SENMVale Royal/Loughborough Students/Liverpool H8:26.478:23.96-4.1 
108:31.44   Andrew Norman SBSENMAltrincham8:31.448:13.91-2.1 
118:32.80   Jonathan Collier PBU23MHarrow/Sheffield Uni8:30.398:18.202.8 
128:35.38   Dave Norman SBV35MAltrincham/Sale Harriers Manchester8:35.388:21.88-1.4 
138:39.88   Jimmy Kershaw PBU20MOswestry8:39.888:23.200.6 
148:41.22   Richard Powell SBU23MTrafford/Leeds Uni8:39.248:25.201.7 
158:47.21   Josh Tighe  SENMSalford H/Northumberland Fell Runners/Northumberland Fell Ru8:42.158:38.35-0.4 
168:47.87   Joshua Stone PBSENMLincoln Wellington/Leeds Uni8:43.598:43.594.1 
Page: 1 2