Trafford AC Grand Prix
Stretford
5 May 15
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.72   Joseph Lancaster  U20MSheffield & Dearne1:50.431:50.437.6 
21:59.04   James Habergham  U20MHalifax1:53.701:51.58-3.5 
32:00.24   Cameron Bell SBU17MHallamshire1:53.681:51.60-1.7 
42:00.53   Aaron Thorpe  U20MSheffield & Dearne1:55.041:54.316.8 
52:01.02   Matthew Beacock  U20MSale Harriers Manchester1:56.421:55.700.4 
62:01.20   Paul Blezard  U17MPreston1:55.081:55.0814.3 
72:02.21   Tom Clarke  U20MLiverpool H1:54.201:52.990.6 
82:03.37   Elliott Roberts  U20MPreston1:56.571:56.256.5 
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.03   Oliver Stringer  SENMWigan & District/Edge Hill Uni1:57.661:57.029.0 
22:03.92   Mike Tanner  SENMRochdale H/Sheffield RC1:58.231:56.74-2.8 
32:04.84   Marcel Dalee  U17MKingston upon Hull1:59.511:59.5118.7 
42:04.85   Oskar Fraser-Krauss  U20MCity of York1:58.561:56.05-1.4 
52:05.83   Owen Lee  U17MLiverpool H1:58.21:58.211.5 
62:07.08   Harry Paige  U20MRibble Valley2:01.822:00.7418.5 
72:10.12   Andrew Miles  U23MVale Royal/Central Lancashire Uni1:58.721:58.64-1.9 
800 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.00   Christy O'Brien PBU20MSale Harriers Manchester2:01.002:01.0020.3 
22:05.64   Robert Dykes  U20MWarrington AC2:00.961:59.8514.2 
32:05.78   Iolo James  U17MColwyn Bay2:00.721:59.7612.9 
42:06.15   James Marchant  U20MPendle1:58.221:53.30-0.3 
52:09.79   Matthew Richards  SENMSwansea/Pembrokeshire2:05.471:59.050.9 
62:10.03   Stuart Michael  U23MInverness2:04.272:03.4920.2 
72:11.52   George Warburton  U17MPreston1:59.391:59.3913.6 
82:14.97   Luke Thompson  U17MPendle/North Yorkshire Schs2:02.652:01.5215.0 
800 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.86   Charlie Candlish PBU17MSale Harriers Manchester1:59.91:56.900.1 
22:05.91   Tiarnan Crorken  U17MPendle1:58.561:51.48-0.8 
32:05.95   James Wardman  SENMRothwell2:03.41:55.21.8 
42:08.11   Katy Brown  U23WStewartry2:02.332:02.332.5 
52:09.08   Leah Barrow  U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:03.222:03.182.8 
62:09.42   Julian Slater  U17MSheffield & Dearne2:00.631:57.65-0.5 
72:09.88   Louis Barrow  U17MPreston2:03.952:02.6413.0 
82:10.58   Cameron Cass  U17MSheffield & Dearne2:05.571:59.21-1.4 
800 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.01   Nathan Townsend PBU20MTrafford1:59.221:59.205.8 
22:05.42   Robert Parkinson  U23MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:04.671:59.7120.8 
32:05.60   Alison Lundy  SENWBlackburn2:00.502:00.082.4 
42:08.79   Matthew Thompson  U17MPendle2:02.622:02.6215.1 
52:09.61   Sean Bellis SBU17MPreston2:09.612:08.8320.2 
62:11.69   Brad Thornton  U20MSale Harriers Manchester2:06.582:06.588.5 
72:11.75   Adam Roberts  U17MPreston2:02.011:54.962.4 
82:12.12   Daniel Richardson  U20MWarrington AC2:09.12:09.117.4 
800 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.34   Mikey Kingston  U17MTrafford2:00.821:58.213.8 
22:08.75   An Other U23Mcity of Stoke    
32:11.72   Matthew Richardson SBU17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:02.562:01.714.7 
42:11.91   Carys McAulay  U20WWarrington AC2:05.182:05.1813.0 
52:13.63   Joe Chadderton  U20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:11.182:11.1822.7 
62:15.44   Sarah Eunson  U17WGiffnock North2:10.282:10.2813.9 
72:16.88   Laurence Young PBU17MSheffield & Dearne2:15.92:09.8316.5 
82:16.91   Joseph Hallas  U17MMatlock/Chesterfield2:09.132:09.1314.0 
800 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.89   Jacob Lingard SBU20MSale Harriers Manchester2:08.892:05.4720.3 
22:12.78   George Ashcroft PBU17MPreston2:10.42:10.423.3 
32:17.93   Jemma Reekie  U20WKilbarchan2:10.092:02.62-0.5 
42:19.99   Aimee Pratt  U20WSale Harriers Manchester2:16.12:06.870.5 
52:20.51   Lucy Massie  U20WInverness2:14.092:14.0920.5 
62:21.47   Jacob Briscoe  U17MLeigh2:09.22:02.328.1 
72:29.39   Melissa Boyer  U17WWarrington AC2:17.622:15.521.8 
800 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.65   Aubadah El-Fitouri PBU17MTrafford2:17.652:17.6525.3 
22:19.36   Joe Hammond PBU17MSale Harriers Manchester2:19.362:19.3633.2 
32:21.19   Emily Simpson  U17WSheffield & Dearne2:14.222:09.761.1 
42:21.39   Matty Fox  U17MManchester H2:12.802:10.0814.3 
52:22.67   Jodie Spencer  SENWVale Royal/Chester Uni2:16.202:13.5110.4 
62:23.33   Rachel Atherton  SENWLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni2:14.952:14.087.4 
72:25.43   Taylor Hammond  U17WBarnsley AC2:13.682:13.508.1 
82:31.48   Danielle Webb  U20WLiverpool H2:15.112:10.535.7 
800 SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.08   Rachel Hibberd  U20WSale Harriers Manchester2:15.182:14.7511.4 
22:25.15   Imani Modahl  U23WSale Harriers Manchester2:16.302:16.309.4 
32:26.80   Meg Beckett SBU17WPreston2:23.62:21.6323.1 
42:28.13   Niamh Simpson SBU17WStockport2:21.972:21.9725.7 
52:33.39   Sophie Hill PBU20WMoston2:33.392:33.3925.8 
62:33.72   Katie Hughes  U17WStockport2:25.72:17.124.1 
800 SX 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.40   Joe Martin PBU17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:10.472:09.1619.5 
22:24.59   Kyle Dentith  U17MLiverpool H2:18.02:06.36.2 
32:25.16   Megan Cogan SBU20WCity of Stoke2:23.32:17.7527.0 
42:26.09   Libby Hedger SBU17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:18.42:18.418.9 
52:27.28   Jasmine Laidler  U20WRothwell2:24.122:24.1222.8 
62:27.71   Abbie Oliver  U17WLiverpool H2:17.512:17.386.9 
72:39.74   Alice Bruce  U17WSale Harriers Manchester2:37.62:29.514.5 
800 SX 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.34   Abbie Wood Doyle  U17WStockport2:24.502:24.5018.3 
22:34.25   Rebecca Mason PBU17WSalford H/Trafford2:31.462:29.337.7 
32:34.42   Amy Gibbons SBU17WWarrington AC2:33.472:27.625.0 
42:38.78   Liberty Haywood-Percival SBU17WSalford H/Trafford2:29.722:28.538.3 
 
1500 U15X 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.60   Kai Atkins PBU15MPendle4:10.534:10.5313.5 
24:40.76   Alfie Bould  U15MVale Royal4:16.534:06.5113.4 
34:42.08   Oliver Dustin  U15MBorder4:26.53:48.55-3.0Click your Clock logo
44:42.10   Luke Chesters PBU15MSale Harriers Manchester4:31.074:20.59-0.5 
54:43.98   Jack Dee-Ingham  U15MWigan & District4:36.514:12.74-0.9 
64:44.41   Niall Higham  U15MPreston4:32.14:03.30.8 
74:44.78   Max Brame  U15MLiverpool H4:35.24:04.72-1.5 
84:47.59   Ben Lee  U15MVale Royal4:31.673:57.75-2.5 
94:48.41   Daniel Preston  U15MLiverpool H4:40.23:54.52-3.2 
104:50.17   David Lewis  U15MHallamshire4:32.194:18.323.9 
114:52.86   Olivia Mason  U15WBorder4:35.574:20.571.7 
124:58.04   Jordan Jones  U15MWarrington AC4:35.684:06.09-1.2 
134:58.33   Ella McNiven  U15WLiverpool H4:41.984:15.613.7 
144:59.46   Faye Ireland SBU15WLiverpool H4:40.064:29.547.1 
155:00.29   Alice Stiles  U15WManchester H4:46.824:46.828.2 
165:05.05   Connor Fazakerley  U15MManchester H4:36.124:21.143.5 
175:05.56   Elizabeth Wilkinson  U15WSheffield & Dearne4:50.084:46.811.7 
185:15.04   Ana Garcia  U15WSheffield & Dearne4:57.24:51.1818.9 
195:16.11   Lucy Miller SBU15WLiverpool H5:16.114:45.5817.7 
1500 U15X 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.56   Xavier O'Hare PBU15MTrafford4:31.653:51.98-1.9 
25:05.37   Jonathan Dufty  U15MVale Royal4:36.74:36.713.9 
35:05.84   Jessica Cook  U15WLiverpool H4:48.564:48.566.0 
45:09.51   Ella Dowds  U15WLytham St. Annes4:45.164:45.1616.3 
55:10.49   Mya Taylor  U15WRotherham5:04.24:36.924.5 
65:11.45   Keiva Rennocks  U15WRotherham4:46.64:46.65.7 
75:11.85   Grace Harris  U15WRotherham4:46.64:46.615.3 
85:12.49   Katie Atkinson  U15WKeighley & Craven5:01.684:59.949.8 
95:15.10   Niamh Donnelly PBU15WLiverpool H5:01.224:51.3610.1 
105:15.33   Niamh Nugent  U15WSale Harriers Manchester4:59.824:59.8226.8 
115:18.38   Elizabeth Wright PBU15WWarrington AC5:18.385:11.015.0 
125:21.42   Bethany Thornton  U15WSale Harriers Manchester4:59.124:59.128.3 
135:21.93   Misty Lee  U15WSheffield & Dearne5:12.35:12.327.9 
145:25.51   India Hayes  U15WWarrington AC5:17.35:09.518.8 
155:26.53   Grace De Campos  U15WManchester H4:59.714:58.4114.9 
165:28.34   Emma Gordon PBU15WLiverpool H5:08.744:52.1410.0 
175:28.63   Caitlin Dimmick  U15WVale Royal5:10.25:04.017.7 
185:37.60   Elizabeth Twite PBU15WSale Harriers Manchester5:37.605:37.6021.3 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.34   Chris Fance SBU20MWarrington AC4:01.383:55.961.8 
24:14.23   Callum Greenwood  U23MSale Harriers Manchester/Leeds Uni4:00.193:56.2015.7 
34:14.94   Jake Lonsdale  U17MPreston4:03.423:53.54-3.4 
44:16.54   Andrew Kershaw  U20MSouthport Waterloo4:00.524:00.520.2 
54:17.98   Oliver Newton  U23MKingston upon Hull4:04.443:59.34-1.7 
64:22.05   Thomas Marper SBSENMGateshead/St. Mary's Uni4:22.054:00.900.4 
74:22.27   Thomas Rogerson  U17MLiverpool H4:11.723:57.44-2.5 
84:24.18   Ryan Ashforth  U17MCannock & Stafford4:10.14:10.14.1 
94:27.48   George Lowry  U23MJarrow & Hebburn4:06.24:06.1-3.5 
104:28.33   Jack Stubbings SBU17MWarrington AC4:11.094:03.115.3 
114:30.27   Georgina Outten  U20WBirchfield H4:23.154:19.0112.2 
124:32.55   Harriet Knowles-Jones  U20WWarrington AC4:18.384:13.595.6 
134:34.88   Alex McBain  U17MWirral4:12.34:06.611.2 
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.09   Harry Dexter PBU17MVale Royal4:18.854:11.080.4 
24:29.11   Arun Dight  U17MVale Royal4:11.463:57.040.2 
34:30.52   Julia Cooke  SENWBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4:12.494:12.493.2 
44:31.58   Stephie Pennycook  U23WFife/Edinburgh Uni4:24.584:15.940.8 
54:34.11   Sam Rostron  U17MWarrington AC/Cheshire Schs4:21.484:16.378.2 
64:35.15   Cari Hughes  U17WMenai4:28.334:17.511.6 
74:38.59   Luke Piper  U20MEast Cheshire4:22.964:16.931.0 
84:43.16   Amy Hinchly  U20WVale Royal4:25.764:25.769.8 
94:43.85   Eleanor Curran SBU20WSheffield & Dearne4:41.894:37.432.6 
104:49.67   Daniel Fox  U17MWarrington AC4:24.764:14.151.6 
114:51.57   Alex Waddelove SBSENMSouthport Waterloo/Preston/Central Lancashire Uni4:26.584:26.581.8 
1500 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.93   Katie Lowery  U17WWarrington AC4:35.314:29.234.7 
24:52.51   Rachael Burns  V35WLiverpool H/Northern Masters4:39.244:24.661.7 
34:56.95   Luke Gamble  U17MWarrington AC4:33.174:09.280.2 
44:58.80   Jack Gladman T38/F38  U20MStevenage & North Herts4:42.694:32.355.0 
54:59.08   Sarah Howard  SENWLiverpool H4:48.24:46.26.8 
64:59.09   Francesca Brint  U17WSale Harriers Manchester4:38.214:17.792.5 
75:05.01   Claudia Cowan  U17WSale Harriers Manchester4:50.74:32.444.1 
85:09.10   Cara Gibbons SBU17WVale Royal5:09.104:57.208.0 
95:18.17   Naomi Sinclair  U17WStockport5:08.845:06.1522.1 
 
3000 SM 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:25.74   Callum Hawkins SBSENMKilbarchan/West of Scotland Uni8:25.748:07.98-6.0 
28:31.55   Dan Garbutt  SENMDurham/Leeds Beckett Uni8:25.438:19.91-1.2 
38:31.83   James Gormley PBU20MSheffield & Dearne8:31.838:09.40-4.4 
48:33.37   Michael Salter PBSENMLeeds City8:30.08:18.80-1.0 
58:35.08   Patrick Martin SBSENMStockport8:35.088:11.32-4.1 
68:35.25   Ben Dijkstra  U17MLeicester/Beacon Hill8:21.018:21.011.1 
78:40.14   Elliot Bowker  U20MVale Royal8:28.498:23.8211.7 
88:40.34   Chris Livesey  SENMPreston8:32.508:04.35-3.0 
98:40.71   Patrick Dever  U20MPreston8:20.718:00.83-5.8 
108:41.40   Shane Robinson SBSENMLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe8:41.408:39.95-3.6 
118:41.72   Iolo Hughes  U20MMenai8:21.808:21.80-4.2 
128:43.38   Kevin Bell  SENMBorder8:39.628:29.780.9 
138:43.74   Jack Morris  U23MStockport8:21.168:17.83-3.9 
148:44.48   Dominic Easter PBSENMLeeds City/Shaftesbury Barnet8:25.348:25.3411.1 
158:46.23   Jack Nixon  U23MStockport8:37.918:24.04-3.4 
168:47.09   Jack Hallas SBSENMBirchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni8:47.098:25.82-2.5 
178:50.16   Matthew Shirling  U23MLiverpool H8:21.078:06.586.5 
188:52.99   James Gray  SENMSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni8:43.698:35.004.4 
198:53.30   Zak Miller  U20MTrafford8:45.328:15.415.5 
208:56.41   James Douglas  SENMBorder/Loughborough Students8:22.108:22.10-4.0 
219:04.34   Josh Tighe  SENMSalford H/Northumberland Fell Runners/Northumberland Fell Ru8:42.158:38.35-1.4 
229:17.91   Elliott Stones  U20MLincoln Wellington/Lincoln Uni9:00.149:00.14-2.2 
3000 SM 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:57.57   James McNally SBSENMLiverpool H8:57.578:41.143.3 
28:58.39   Liam Burthem SBU20MLiverpool H8:58.398:20.70-3.6 
39:00.49   Daniel Lawton  U20MTrafford8:55.728:29.28-0.2 
49:01.38   Jonathan Shields  U20MSheffield & Dearne8:45.858:14.57-3.9 
59:02.14   Ryan Beale PBU20MRotherham8:54.488:54.4811.9 
69:02.51   Peter Brookes SBU23MHolmfirth/Huddersfield Uni9:02.518:43.54-2.8 
79:07.63   Nathan Baker  U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)8:49.998:29.70-2.3 
89:12.95   Richard Smith  SENMHolmfirth8:59.468:47.853.3 
99:13.55   Matthew Wigelsworth PBU20MWarrington AC9:13.559:04.58-2.1 
109:14.44   Matthew Barnes  U17MPendle8:58.48:58.413.8 
119:14.57   Joshua Stone  SENMLincoln Wellington/Leeds Uni8:43.598:43.592.8 
129:17.30   Joseph Ford  U17MLiverpool H9:04.638:52.26-0.7 
139:17.93   Matthew Sheen  U20MVale Royal8:43.028:32.430.5 
149:18.49   Andrew Green PBV50MWarrington AC/Northbrook9:18.499:18.493.3 
159:19.47   Fabrice Kisela  U20MPreston9:00.29:00.215.4 
169:20.69   Harvey Speed SBSENMCoventry9:20.698:41.61-1.4 
179:20.86   Abdulqani Sharif SBU20MLiverpool H9:20.868:16.47-4.1 
189:21.52   Shaun Smith PBU20MKingston upon Hull9:12.388:43.61-1.8 
199:31.97   Dean Richardson SBV40MCity of Stoke/Midland Masters9:31.979:03.42-1.8 
209:34.90   Richard Harris  V40MRotherham/Rother Valley Swallows9:09.759:07.60.9 
219:35.75   Alfie Manthorpe SBU17MSheffield & Dearne9:12.068:33.18-2.7 
229:38.43   Josh Betteley  U17MVale Royal8:59.598:51.510.2 
239:38.76   Harry Powell  U20MKingston upon Hull9:01.538:23.48-0.8 
3000 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:19.33   Dejene Gezimu  U23MLiverpool H/Ethiopia8:53.478:29.15-5.0 
29:21.84   Nick Jones SBV40MWarrington AC9:21.848:26.32-1.5 
39:22.94   Kane Smith PBU17MRotherham9:04.79:04.718.3 
49:28.64   Racheal Bamford PBSENWLeeds City/Otley9:15.299:15.299.5 
59:28.97   Kevin Acton SBU23MStockport8:53.028:53.020.6 
69:31.22   Thomas Drabble  U20MStockport9:12.888:39.35-3.1 
79:31.82   Joe Monk  U20MBlackburn9:10.008:45.29-1.6 
89:35.21   Joseph Massingham  U17MRotherham8:52.268:51.99-2.8 
99:35.66   Clive Fitzpatrick  V40MStockport9:24.789:24.7811.5 
109:36.93   Colin Daly SBU17MTrafford9:36.939:08.889.7 
119:39.43   Adam Roden  U20MSale Harriers Manchester9:21.409:10.148.4 
129:39.45   Matthew Sutton PBU20MTrafford9:17.588:53.020.0 
139:39.47   Emma Clayton SBSENWLeeds City9:39.479:11.233.9 
149:40.14   Declan Walker-Smith  U17MRotherham9:23.059:10.9215.6 
159:46.57   William Collumb  U20MRothwell9:37.659:14.46-0.9 
169:47.05   Michael Berks SBSENMAltrincham9:47.059:09.662.0 
179:47.48   Bronwen Owen  U20WScarborough/Leeds Uni9:39.759:28.240.1 
189:48.82   Josh Allen SBU17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)9:48.829:48.6-2.2 
199:49.28   Shaun O'Dwyer PBV35MBolton9:49.289:49.287.6 
209:54.36   Daniel Whitlock  U20MPreston9:42.89:42.821.6 
2110:00.43   Jack Atkins  U23MLiverpool H9:35.259:35.259.9 
2210:01.04   Dean Miller T37/F37 SBSENMBarrow & Furness/Birmingham Uni10:01.049:32.1821.4 
2310:02.75   Joe Spruce SBSENMLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni10:02.759:45.074.5 
2410:13.72   Alison Lavender  SENWOswestry/Loughborough Students9:51.079:31.742.5 
2510:26.23   Amelia Lancaster PBU17WSheffield & Dearne10:13.710:13.712.4 
2610:34.77   Toby Miller PBSENMBoalloy10:34.7710:34.775.1 
3000 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:21.60   Louise Rudd  V40WStockport/Lytham St. Annes/Northern Masters10:04.119:54.703.4 
210:22.89   Mary Hodgson  U20WLancaster & Morecambe10:16.410:16.411.4 
310:25.24   Jim Crisp  V40MKingston upon Hull9:37.769:33.695.5 
410:26.12   Mhairi MacLennan  U23WInverness/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds9:52.469:17.06-1.2 
510:29.46   Helen Smith SBSENWKeighley & Craven10:29.4610:18.472.8 
610:34.39   Lyndsay Clarke PBSENWStockport10:27.9410:27.9423.9 
710:37.77   John Riddiough SBSENMUnattached9:44.639:44.630.5 
810:39.41   Olivia Green  U17WSale Harriers Manchester10:35.29:55.114.7 
910:40.37   Gillian Black  U20WVictoria Park City of Glasgow10:11.699:51.0210.5 
1010:41.03   Molly Betmead  U20WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde10:24.410:24.424.2 
1110:41.48   Scarlet Dale  U17WLancaster & Morecambe10:27.499:53.392.6 
1210:41.63   Mary McCarthy  U17WHallamshire10:30.4110:30.415.7 
1310:42.89   Katy Whiteoak  U17WStockport10:13.399:56.693.2 
1410:43.96   Seamus Bradbury  U17MTrafford10:07.599:47.6112.1 
1510:45.55   Steve Davey  SENMEast Hull9:55.229:55.223.4 
1610:48.43   Emily Gray  U17WLiverpool H10:14.5610:14.565.3 
1710:50.26   Eddie Rex  V35MEast Hull10:13.5910:13.593.3 
1810:51.25   Anina Atkinson PBU20WSheffield & Dearne10:15.010:15.013.6 
1910:55.93   Ellen Downs  U20WStockport10:24.119:59.492.8 
2010:59.13   Emma Clapton SBU17WScarborough10:59.1310:07.7516.0 
2110:59.82   Lauren Ferris  U17WWarrington AC10:22.0310:14.478.1 
2211:05.90   Juliet Downs  U17WStockport10:35.2210:18.832.9 
2311:08.79   Bethaney Donnelly  U20WTrafford10:47.1610:47.163.0 
2411:19.99   Bethan Strange SBU17WLiverpool H11:19.9910:25.8913.2 
2511:21.04   Steven Doxey  V50MSwinton/Northern Masters10:45.969:51.424.6 
2611:30.64   Mariella De Lara  U17WSheffield & Dearne11:09.2811:09.2827.1