Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Swindon
7 Jun 15
800 1200 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.8Jake Southwood  U20MSwindon2:05.772:04.416.4 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.8Adam Day  U17MSlough Junior/Buckinghamshire Schs2:01.481:52.59-3.3 
22:09.0Josh Shuter  U17MCity of Salisbury2:04.12:04.127.8 
32:10.2Sean Pocknee PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:10.22:03.515.6 
42:13.6Evan Hartley PBU17MTeam Kennet2:10.62:10.634.5 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.0Lawrence Gilfrin  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:13.962:13.9613.0 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.9Aaron Hall  U15MSlough Junior/Hillingdon2:15.492:03.8311.6 
22:19.0Elliott Symes PBU15MWimborne2:17.42:13.4113.7 
32:28.1Matthew Smith PBU15MSwindon2:28.12:04.5614.3 
42:30.8Ryan Cannons PBU15MTeam Kennet2:28.82:21.621.0 
52:32.9Elliot Pocock PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:32.92:02.9-2.5 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.1Joel Lange  U15MSlough Junior2:25.952:25.9516.9 
22:41.8Nathan Hellier SBU15MWimborne2:41.82:38.341.9 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.2Gregory Herring PBU13MCity of Salisbury2:16.692:05.346.4 
22:34.1Joshua Patteson PBU13MSlough Junior2:34.12:05.44.3 
32:37.3Toby Thomas PBU13MTeam Kennet2:37.32:24.516.4 
42:46.2Jack Moss-Willcox  U13MWimborne2:36.052:24.7610.8 
53:00.7Jack Horne-Smith SBU13MSwindon3:00.72:59.247.0 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.0Oliver Brashaw PBU13MTeam Kennet2:37.02:25.08.5 
22:37.3Oscar Street  U13MWimborne2:36.882:36.8831.1 
32:39.5Theo David Ker Cochrane PBU13MCity of Salisbury2:39.52:39.528.1 
42:50.1Daniel Previllon SBU13MSlough Junior2:50.12:49.026.6 
53:05.7Jack Dunning U13MSwin    
800 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.7Thomas Joyce PBU13MTeam Kennet2:42.62:37.322.3 
22:48.0Sebastian Flavell  U13MWimborne2:45.02:45.039.7 
32:48.8Ben Hopper PBU13MCity of Salisbury2:48.82:48.843.2 
43:05.7Ben Hopper  U13MCity of Salisbury2:48.82:48.843.2 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.7Heidi Porter PBU17WCity of Salisbury2:32.72:32.736.0 
22:47.0Rebecca Rhoades SBU17WSwindon2:47.02:42.2343.7 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.5Holly Donohoe PBU15WTeam Kennet2:28.62:28.632.0 
22:34.4Louise Webb PBU15WCity of Salisbury2:32.22:31.620.4 
32:35.1Anna Kelliher  U15WWimborne2:30.722:22.2014.9 
42:35.9Angela Rivera PBU15WSlough Junior2:35.712:35.7133.0 
52:36.3Chloe Hayward PBU15WSwindon2:36.32:36.329.1 
62:50.4Molly Hyde SBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:46.022:45.927.9 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.1Isabelle Hole PBU15WTeam Kennet2:35.12:31.219.4 
22:41.8Rebecca Service  U15WCity of Salisbury2:35.702:35.7020.5 
32:52.8Dara Kelly  U15WSwindon2:51.582:39.924.1 
43:03.7Janett Iesan U15WSlough J    
800 U15W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:47.3Tasha Mundell SBU15WCity of Salisbury2:47.32:40.779.4 
22:57.0Theodora Weston PBU15WCity of Salisbury2:57.02:57.043.6 
32:58.3Jess Rusby PBU15WCity of Salisbury2:58.32:58.317.3 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.0Charlotte Parsons PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.32:24.912.1 
22:39.0Rose Warren  U13WCity of Salisbury2:32.422:31.020.2 
32:50.4Amber Ingram PBU13WSlough Junior2:50.42:50.444.6 
42:50.9Charlotte Piper PBU13WWimborne2:50.92:41.5620.9 
52:53.1Ayla Tonkin PBU13WSwindon2:53.12:53.110.9Click your Clock logo
63:00.2Lucy Wells  U13WTeam Kennet2:41.12:26.57.5 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.7Daisy Baker PBU13WCity of Salisbury2:37.72:19.412.4 
22:37.8Megan Poole PBU13WSwindon2:37.82:37.827.1 
32:38.5Alice Garner PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District2:38.52:22.70.3 
42:57.7Georgina Thomson SBU13WTeam Kennet2:57.72:38.313.0 
800 U13W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:54.2Bluebell Margot Jenner PBU13WCity of Salisbury2:47.82:38.721.4 
22:56.5Martha Royle SBU13WCity of Salisbury2:56.52:35.7423.0 
33:07.5Izzy Elliott PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District2:59.52:59.542.3 
43:09.4Ellen Hill  U13WTeam Kennet3:07.53:07.547.7 
53:12.1Katie Marcia Hopper PBU13WCity of Salisbury3:09.93:02.444.1 
63:27.1Jasmine Gregory SBU13WSwindon3:27.13:01.542.9 
73:33.7Lily D'arcy-Masters  U13WTeam Kennet3:10.52:40.727.0 
 
1200 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.9Anna Pettit PBU13WTeam Kennet3:58.93:58.920.4 
24:01.8Abbie Lovering PBU13WWimborne4:01.84:01.815.9 
34:20.2Rachel Oram SBU13WSwindon4:20.24:13.29.1 
44:31.8Emilee Berry  U13WAndover4:27.84:27.841.1 
54:35.6Emily Squibbs PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District4:35.64:35.622.8 
1200 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.2Lavinia Rai PBU13WSwindon4:22.34:06.811.2 
24:39.1Anna Payne PBU13WCity of Salisbury4:39.14:39.130.9 
34:43.5Rebecca Thomson  U13WTeam Kennet4:34.44:26.013.1 
44:48.8Lara Pocknee  U13WAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.954:44.6622.0 
1200 U13W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.5Mia Crane U13WSalisbury    
24:51.6Camille Valere PBU13WSwindon4:51.64:51.644.9 
34:58.9Pippa Thomas PBU13WTeam Kennet4:58.94:58.921.4 
 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.7Will Crisp PBU17MSwindon4:12.73:58.252.2 
24:18.0Jaymee Domoney PBU17MCity of Salisbury4:05.133:44.91-3.8 
34:32.5Joseph Kelliher  U17MWimborne4:30.634:08.869.0 
44:35.0Adam Day PBU17MSlough Junior/Buckinghamshire Schs4:35.03:55.10-3.3 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.3Alex D'Arbost PBU15MCity of Salisbury4:26.894:16.6910.1 
24:44.7Liam Murphy-Parry SBU15MWimborne4:39.34:39.325.3 
34:50.5Alex Colston  U15MTeam Kennet4:50.44:36.523.9 
44:50.8Sammy March PBU15MSlough Junior4:43.794:19.543.8 
54:59.9An Unknown U15MSwin    
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.8Sam Coles  U15MCity of Salisbury4:27.34:25.814.4 
24:51.6Lucas Boyt PBU15MSlough Junior4:51.64:26.470.6 
34:57.6Josh Livingstone PBU15MTeam Kennet4:57.64:57.630.7 
45:19.4Zach Fenwick  U15MWimborne5:08.754:57.767.1 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.3Max Meadwell  U13MWimborne4:48.04:34.711.7 
24:57.4Max McGarvie PBU13MSlough Junior4:44.254:01.40-2.4 
35:21.5Daniel Grant SBU13MSwindon5:21.54:58.620.0 
45:34.1Cameron Dunbar PBU13MTeam Kennet5:34.15:34.137.3 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:21.3Charles Davies  U13MWimborne5:14.14:29.333.7 
25:31.5Scott Lange PBU13MSlough Junior5:31.55:31.538.1 
35:34.4Maxim Brown PBU13MTeam Kennet5:34.45:34.433.9 
1500 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:53.1Joshua Sells  U13MTeam Kennet5:50.35:34.723.3 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.3Sarah Heddle SBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District5:06.35:01.6834.0 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.4Abigail Burn PBU15WCity of Salisbury4:54.664:54.6622.7 
25:10.9Hannah Slater  U15WWimborne5:06.715:01.610.7 
36:06.6Georgina Robbins  U15WSwindon6:05.35:37.626.6 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:11.3Bethanie Kingswell-Farr PBU15WWimborne5:10.565:10.5617.7 
25:29.6Isobel Horsfield  U15WCity of Salisbury5:14.735:08.4711.1 
1500 U15W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:12.8Amy Mercer  U15WWimborne5:11.474:57.4318.1 
25:38.7Coco Smythe PBU15WChichester5:36.95:36.933.0