Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3SW External Results
Salisbury
4 Jul 15
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.0Alexander Hanson  U20MTeam Kennet1:54.141:48.67-4.2 
22:00.0John Llewellyn PBSENMPoole Runners2:00.02:00.07.6 
32:00.6Jack Hutchens  SENMNorth Devon/Plymouth Uni1:55.881:54.31-2.1 
42:03.2Ben Brewster  SENMCity of Salisbury/Police/Southampton2:00.52:00.5-3.0 
52:23.3Tom Mullen PBSENMHaywards Heath2:23.32:23.31.7 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.2Gio Downie  U20MCity of Salisbury1:56.051:56.0519.6 
22:14.4Justin Wells PBV40MTeam Kennet2:14.42:14.424.6 
32:17.7Chris Tucker  SENMNorth Devon/Exeter Uni2:09.522:09.5228.3 
42:28.8Tim Popkin SBV40MHaywards Heath2:28.82:12.513.0 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.3Jaymee Domoney  U17MCity of Salisbury1:59.901:54.34-4.0 
22:16.2Daniel Collis  U20MTeam Kennet2:15.32:15.36.1 
32:31.1Paul Cousins PBV50MHaywards Heath2:31.12:31.13.6 
42:33.8Nicholas Bull  V45MTeam Kennet2:29.02:23.513.6 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.3Georgina Bradford  U20WTeam Kennet2:22.772:21.2917.2 
22:34.0Heidi Porter PBU17WCity of Salisbury2:32.72:32.734.0 
32:34.7Eevee-May Banbury PBU17WNorth Devon2:34.72:34.717.6 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.2Rachel Bladon  V45WTeam Kennet2:31.02:31.029.8 
22:37.6Melissa Pawson  U23WNorth Devon2:32.92:32.918.9 
32:46.4Ella-May Hards SBU17WCity of Salisbury2:46.42:35.486.5 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.1Ben Brewster  SENMCity of Salisbury/Police/Southampton4:01.383:58.2-3.0 
24:19.8Jack Hutchens  SENMNorth Devon/Plymouth Uni4:04.253:54.13-2.1 
34:21.2Callum O'Neill  U20MTeam Kennet4:20.084:05.87-2.2 
44:28.8Daniel Mulryan  U20MPoole Runners/Oxford Uni/Bournemouth4:15.04:00.36-4.0 
54:55.6Tom Mullen  SENMHaywards Heath4:46.14:46.11.7 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.4Josh Shuter  U17MCity of Salisbury4:13.24:13.225.8 
24:26.8Euan Kernahan  U17MNorth Devon/Torrington4:24.314:20.864.6 
34:38.8Tom East SBU20MPoole Runners4:29.44:24.65.4 
45:09.9Justin Wells SBV40MTeam Kennet5:09.94:49.024.6 
56:17.0Tim Popkin  V40MHaywards Heath5:23.35:05.113.0 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.5Emma Robertson  SENWWorcester/Lewes/Sussex Uni4:50.514:50.09.6 
25:04.7Hannah Gaunt SBU20WNorth Devon5:04.74:40.8016.9 
35:17.6Georgina Bradford  U20WTeam Kennet5:06.994:54.817.2 
45:24.6Maisie Grant SBU17WCity of Salisbury5:24.65:19.637.2 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:29.0Melissa Pawson  U23WNorth Devon5:14.615:14.6118.9 
25:47.4Sarah Warren PBV40WCity of Salisbury5:47.45:47.130.6 
36:02.3Kirsty Bennet  U20WTeam Kennet5:43.35:34.79.1 
 
3000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:22.9Alexander Hanson  U20MTeam Kennet9:02.48:35.60-4.2 
29:33.6Daniel Mulryan  U20MPoole Runners/Oxford Uni/Bournemouth8:58.558:17.38-4.0 
39:54.3Callum Choules  U17MNorth Devon9:44.748:50.70-0.8 
410:25.5Tom Mullen  SENMHaywards Heath9:58.499:49.51.7 
511:51.2Samuel Rogers SBU20MCity of Salisbury11:51.210:18.423.2 
3000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:25.7Callum O'Neill  U20MTeam Kennet9:11.78:45.67-2.2 
210:37.0Paul Cousins  V50MHaywards Heath10:12.29:57.63.6 
311:00.7Mike Baddick  V55MNorth Devon10:36.010:36.021.8 
413:31.3Gary Domoney SBV40MCity of Salisbury13:31.313:00.316.0 
3000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:25.1Tim Popkin SBV40MHaywards Heath12:25.111:54.413.0 
 
5000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
121:27.1Fiona Pengelly PBSENWCity of Salisbury21:27.121:27.134.4 
221:55.5Karin Divall  V55WLewes21:23.921:11.513.4 
322:20.0Kirsty Bennet PBU20WTeam Kennet22:20.022:20.09.1 
5000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
121:35.3Sarah Warren  V40WCity of Salisbury21:26.821:26.830.6 
222:36.1Dinah Godfree PBV35WLewes22:36.122:36.126.5 
324:48.5Mary Allan PBV45WTeam Kennet24:48.524:48.537.7