Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3SW External Results
Portsmouth
31 May 15
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.0Max Thomas  SENMHastings AC/Bath Uni/Crawley1:52.261:50.821.4 
22:02.0Ricky Lutakome  U17MSutton & District1:56.631:49.59-3.8 
32:02.3Jaymee Domoney  U17MCity of Salisbury1:59.901:54.34-4.0 
42:02.8Lewis Sainval  U17MBournemouth1:58.381:58.385.6 
52:14.3Adam Croad PBU17MChichester2:14.32:14.332.5 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.1Steven Baldock  V45MHastings AC/Southern Counties Vets2:01.11:50.02.2 
22:12.0Benjamin Robson  U23MSutton & District2:04.692:04.6926.5 
32:14.7Jim Garland  V50MChichester2:13.22:06.26.0 
42:23.3Brandon Meredith  U17MBournemouth2:19.72:19.71.5 
52:42.7Gary Domoney PBV40MCity of Salisbury2:42.72:42.716.0 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.0Aaron Judah  U17MHastings AC2:01.02:01.021.8 
22:15.8William Kallaway PBU20MChichester2:15.82:15.827.5 
32:25.4Sam Reading  U17MChichester2:20.982:20.9828.3 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.7Becky Smart  U17WHastings AC2:18.942:18.947.5 
22:32.5Charlotte Reading  U20WChichester2:25.352:25.356.3 
32:37.1Heidi Porter PBU17WCity of Salisbury2:32.72:32.734.0 
42:41.7Jessica Greenhalgh PBU23WBournemouth/Bournemouth Uni2:41.72:41.736.8 
52:47.5Yasmin Henlon PBU23WSutton & District/Coventry Uni2:47.52:35.729.5 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:01.3Rosy Clements  V40WHastings AC2:46.12:46.114.5 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.9Ricky Lutakome PBU17MSutton & District4:06.253:49.46-3.8 
24:15.5Ben Brewster  SENMCity of Salisbury/Police4:01.383:58.2-3.0 
34:17.1Lewis Sainval  U17MBournemouth4:11.84:11.85.6 
44:31.2Aaron Judah  U17MHastings AC4:27.24:27.221.8 
54:48.3Brodie Keates  U17MChichester4:39.44:21.295.6 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.1Josh Shuter  U17MCity of Salisbury4:13.24:13.225.8 
24:39.6Alec Goldstone PBU17MHastings AC4:39.64:28.7918.9 
34:44.1Ryan Galvin PBU17MSutton & District4:42.584:37.4618.7 
44:53.8Luke Campbell  U17MChichester4:42.34:42.319.0 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.2Conrad Meagher PBU23MChichester/Sussex Uni4:26.604:20.980.2 
24:37.7Harry Lyne PBU20MChichester4:34.04:34.026.7 
35:11.1Thomas Keenan  U23MSutton & District4:55.24:45.955.3 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:18.9Ellen Brooker  U17WHastings AC5:00.514:58.3031.2 
25:21.1Grace Wills  U17WChichester5:08.14:56.38.9 
35:32.4Maisie Grant  U17WCity of Salisbury5:24.65:19.637.2 
45:40.3Jessica Greenhalgh  U23WBournemouth/Bournemouth Uni5:15.45:15.436.8 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:30.4Molly Gransden PBU17WHastings AC5:30.45:30.439.4 
25:59.7Sarah Warren  V40WCity of Salisbury5:47.45:47.130.6 
37:55.1Samantha Laws SBV45WBournemouth7:55.17:10.118.4 
 
3000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:58.0Ben Brewster PBSENMCity of Salisbury/Police8:48.768:35.73-3.0 
29:24.5James Baker  V35MChichester/Crawley8:57.828:46.0-3.3 
39:28.8Rhys Boorman PBSENMAberdare Valley/Glamorgan Uni/Hastings AC9:28.88:58.34-2.9 
410:19.9Alex Galvin PBU17MSutton & District10:17.6810:17.6819.9 
511:40.4Ian White PBV40MBournemouth11:40.411:40.49.4 
3000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:31.2Sean Parker-Harding SBU23MBrighton Phoenix9:31.29:11.410.1 
210:08.0Ben Stott SBU20MCity of Salisbury10:08.09:57.722.3 
310:17.2Stephen Davy PBV40MChichester/Havant10:17.210:17.26.6 
410:52.5Nick Hancock SBV50MSutton & District10:52.510:40.89.7 
3000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:15.4Harry Pink SBU20MChichester/Brighton Phoenix10:15.49:54.17.9 
210:18.4Alec Goldstone PBU17MHastings AC10:18.410:18.418.9 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:18.2Alex Mundell  U23WCity of Salisbury/Imperial/Thames Valley11:02.111:02.12.9 
211:45.5Ellen Brooker  U17WHastings AC11:13.1511:13.1531.2 
315:47.3Samantha Laws SBV45WBournemouth15:47.314:45.518.4 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:32.4Sarah Warren  V40WCity of Salisbury12:20.612:20.630.6 
213:24.4Joanna Body PBV45WHastings AC13:24.413:24.417.9