Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3SW External Results
Horsham
31 May 15
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.5Alexander Hanson SBU20MTeam Kennet1:54.141:48.67-4.8 
22:10.2James Daly PBU17MBracknell AC2:06.42:06.45.6 
32:11.0Tom Mackman  U17MHorsham Blue Star2:05.552:00.82-1.8 
42:12.4Nick Jacobs  V40MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets/Sandhur2:11.252:11.116.3 
52:16.8Edward Charlesworth  U20MHercules Wimbledon2:15.42:15.45.5 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.5Christopher Dunstan PBU17MHorsham Blue Star2:14.52:14.530.1 
22:16.6Harry Manning U17MBrack    
32:47.0Nicholas Bull  V45MTeam Kennet2:29.02:23.513.6 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.9Hannah McClay  U20WBracknell AC2:14.192:14.1922.9 
22:21.9Molly Pocock SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District2:19.612:15.573.3 
32:25.1Georgina Bradford  U20WTeam Kennet2:22.772:21.2917.2 
42:29.2Erin Bateman  U17WHorsham Blue Star2:23.002:20.6121.6 
52:31.6Alice Ebbage SBSENWBiggleswade2:31.62:27.8935.0 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.4Emily Read  U17WBracknell AC2:21.62:15.624.8 
22:33.0Rachel Bladon  V45WTeam Kennet2:31.02:31.029.8 
32:34.8Bronwen Thomas PBU17WHorsham Blue Star2:34.82:34.840.5 
43:01.7Kirsty Wheeler  SENWHercules Wimbledon2:49.952:49.9515.3 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.5Juan del Azar  U23MBracknell AC3:55.413:53.5420.5 
24:28.8Alexander Hanson  U20MTeam Kennet4:16.03:49.17-4.8 
34:31.1Jonathan Cornish  U23MHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University/White Horse4:14.83:59.54-4.7 
44:43.0Connor Dearden  U17MHorsham Blue Star4:34.34:34.317.3 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.2William Thomas SBU20MHorsham Blue Star4:45.24:30.8732.9 
25:11.4Alex Mouradian SBSENMBracknell AC5:11.44:16.506.2 
35:37.0Stuart Milton PBV35MHercules Wimbledon5:37.05:37.036.8 
45:41.5Nicholas Bull PBV45MTeam Kennet5:00.55:00.513.6 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.7Elena Carey  U17WBracknell AC4:41.04:33.192.1 
24:58.3Megan Allerton SBU17WHorsham Blue Star4:57.834:56.7532.4 
35:04.4Megan Gildea PBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:58.34:46.679.5 
45:18.4Lisa Thomas SBV50WHercules Wimbledon/Canada5:16.955:10.26.8 
56:06.8Chloe Scaplehorn SBU20WTeam Kennet6:06.85:27.239.5 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.8Sarah Heddle  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District5:06.35:01.6832.0 
25:12.9Romy Van der Veen  U17WHorsham Blue Star5:08.255:07.8229.1 
35:38.1Phoebe Roberts SBU17WBracknell AC5:38.15:00.7312.2 
46:18.2Kirsty Wheeler PBSENWHercules Wimbledon6:18.26:00.5015.3 
 
3000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:02.4Alexander Hanson PBU20MTeam Kennet9:02.48:35.60-4.8 
29:04.4Jonathan Cornish  U23MHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University/White Horse8:52.188:22.30-4.7 
310:24.4Alex Mouradian SBSENMBracknell AC10:24.49:04.336.2 
410:34.1Andy Dunstan SBV45MHorsham Blue Star10:34.110:25.03.3 
3000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:19.3Callum O'Neill PBU20MTeam Kennet9:11.78:45.67-2.2 
29:43.0Robert Tuer  SENMHercules Wimbledon8:57.98:57.90.2 
310:54.4Paul Daly SBV45MBracknell AC10:54.48:17.556.1 
411:06.6Chris Best PBU17MHorsham Blue Star11:06.611:06.627.6 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:33.4Amelia Quirk  U17WBracknell AC10:27.38:48.82-2.0 
211:52.4Alice Ebbage SBSENWBiggleswade11:52.411:27.635.0 
312:24.0Georgina Bradford  U20WTeam Kennet11:32.311:19.317.2 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:38.9Hannah Barnard  U17WBracknell AC11:23.411:07.85.7 
212:53.3Chloe Scaplehorn  U20WTeam Kennet12:15.411:57.439.5 
313:34.0Kirsty Wheeler  SENWHercules Wimbledon12:42.7512:42.7515.3