Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3NE External Results
Hemel Hempstead
15 Aug 15
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.8   Thomas Gifford  U23MColchester & Tendring/Birmingham Uni/Southend1:52.961:50.94-4.1 
21:59.2   Andrejs Safars  SENMMedway & Maidstone1:55.801:52.943.0 
32:11.6   Ben Holdgate  U20MBraintree2:09.752:07.31.1 
42:12.7   Lee Johnson SENMIlf    
52:17.5   Ben McGuinness  SENMDacorum & Tring/Derby Uni2:07.92:07.917.7 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.3   Cameron Payas  U20MMedway & Maidstone/Gibraltar2:00.491:54.60-3.1 
22:08.2   Sam Clayton PBU23MColchester & Tendring2:08.22:08.216.5 
32:11.5   Jeffery Nkrumah  SENMIlford2:11.12:11.119.4 
42:17.0   Matthew Renphrey  U17MDacorum & Tring2:08.22:08.213.4 
52:23.3   Joshua Mulley SBU17MBraintree2:23.32:13.53.0 
800 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.3   Sam Rahman SBSENMIlford2:14.32:13.32.1 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.3   Krystle Balogun  SENWIlford2:18.152:18.098.4Click your Clock logo
22:23.6   Stacey Eyers  U23WColchester & Tendring/Surrey Uni2:20.782:19.023.6 
32:39.4   Stephanie Hearn SBSENWMedway & Maidstone/Exeter Uni2:39.42:31.47.8 
42:46.7   Zoe Williams  U17WDacorum & Tring2:39.32:39.227.7 
53:55.7   Victoria Brockbank  SENWBraintree3:42.33:40.836.0 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.3   Phillipa Baxter  U20WColchester & Tendring2:21.72:20.4912.7 
23:01.6   Mo Fazakerley  V50WMedway & Maidstone2:51.722:51.7212.9 
34:07.8   Lynne Culham PBV40WBraintree4:07.84:07.832.1 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.8   Ben Tyler  SENMMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London4:01.913:53.170.1 
24:12.4   Ramadan Osman  U20MColchester & Tendring/Eritrea4:07.834:07.6-3.0 
34:37.2   Sam Rahman SBSENMIlford4:37.24:32.122.1 
44:45.0   Rhys Rowlands  U17MDacorum & Tring4:31.814:17.810.1 
54:50.9   Joshua Mulley PBU17MBraintree4:50.94:32.643.0 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.9   Tom Collins SBSENMMedway & Maidstone4:11.94:00.57-2.3 
24:36.5   Sam Clayton  U23MColchester & Tendring4:31.64:26.3216.5 
34:38.4   Lee Johnson SENMIlf    
44:56.3   Conor Culham  U17MBraintree4:45.64:30.212.8 
57:09.9   Shaun Wall SBSENMDacorum & Tring7:09.96:59.731.3 
1500 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.7   Tewelde Menges SBU20MMedway & Maidstone4:34.74:16.47-3.0 
24:54.6   Barry Royden SBV45MMedway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets4:54.63:45.72.5 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:08.5   Lacey Bareham PBSENWColchester & Tendring/Birmingham Uni5:05.45:05.413.0 
25:33.6   Amy Brooks  U20WMedway & Maidstone5:16.305:16.3025.2 
36:04.2   Liz Roberts  SENWDacorum & Tring/Birmingham Uni5:44.085:00.4813.1 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:57.0   Emily Donoghue  U17WColchester & Tendring5:44.75:34.118.1 
26:01.9   Sarah Kenyon SBV40WMedway & Maidstone6:01.95:58.824.1 
37:05.9   Erica Klein PBSENWDacorum & Tring7:05.97:05.917.1 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:05.3   Margaret Deasy  V50WColchester & Tendring10:46.4710:33.7412.8 
211:28.5   Stephanie Hearn PBSENWMedway & Maidstone/Exeter Uni11:28.510:58.197.8 
312:58.5   Liz Roberts SBSENWDacorum & Tring/Birmingham Uni12:58.510:52.913.1 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:41.6   Mary Ann Deasy  U17WColchester & Tendring11:41.011:29.913.3 
212:38.1   Sarah Kenyon SBV40WMedway & Maidstone12:38.111:56.924.1 
314:44.8   Erica Klein PBSENWDacorum & Tring14:44.814:44.817.1 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:21.5   Mark Wilkins SBV35MMedway & Maidstone16:21.516:05.97-0.8 
216:36.9   James Smith SBV35MSpringfield/Ilford16:36.916:36.420.1 
316:49.6   Sam Clayton  U23MColchester & Tendring15:59.6915:59.6916.5 
418:25.6   Jamie Saunders SBV35MDacorum & Tring18:25.617:53.93.3 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:45.5   Tim Erskine  V35MMedway & Maidstone16:35.016:35.06.1 
217:15.4   Sam Rahman  SENMIlford16:43.0116:43.012.1 
320:40.6   Thomas Gifford SBU23MColchester & Tendring/Birmingham Uni/Southend20:40.620:38.6-4.1 
422:24.3   Vince Clarke V40MD&T    
5000 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:32.6   Tewelde Menges SBU20MMedway & Maidstone16:32.615:22.3-3.0 
217:59.8   Barry Royden  V45MMedway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets17:21.2913:54.52.5 
320:43.0   Bradley Brown SBV40MIlford20:11.9219:36.537.0