Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3NE External Results
Grays
25 Apr 15
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.5Andrejs Safars  SENMMedway & Maidstone1:55.801:52.94-0.3 
22:02.1Andre Duque SBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles2:02.11:55.7730.1 
32:02.8Frankie Conway SBSENMOrion/Birmingham Uni2:02.81:59.53-4.4 
42:22.1Jonathan Metcalf  V55MThurrock/Eastern Masters2:15.52:09.174.6 
52:27.1Lee Rogers SBSENMInvicta East Kent2:27.12:17.60.9 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.0Jacques Cunningham Marsh  U17MMedway & Maidstone1:59.171:57.81-2.7 
22:06.4Haider Razzaq  U20MOrion1:59.171:59.1719.9 
32:39.8Nigel Instance  V45MThurrock2:34.812:27.817.1 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.5Jake Berry PBU17MMedway & Maidstone2:02.711:58.238.7 
22:13.2Adam Thompson SBU20MMedway & Maidstone2:07.521:59.0323.5 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:56.5Jodie Farrell PBV45WThurrock2:56.52:56.510.5 
23:08.2Christine Inch SBV50WOrion3:08.23:01.3914.2 
33:22.2Grace Jenkins PBU23WNewham & Essex Beagles/Brighton Uni3:22.23:22.251.3 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.0Ben Tyler  SENMMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London4:01.913:53.17-2.6 
24:11.9Frankie Conway  SENMOrion/Birmingham Uni4:02.703:55.44-4.4 
34:35.9Niall Sheehan  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Heriot-Watt Uni/Ireland4:35.34:11.842.7 
44:47.7Oliver Mann PBU17MThurrock4:47.74:32.9614.0 
55:02.6Lee Rogers SBSENMInvicta East Kent5:02.65:00.60.9 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.7Haider Razzaq  U20MOrion4:11.24:11.219.9 
24:30.8Cameron Payas PBU20MMedway & Maidstone/Gibraltar4:17.513:52.87-3.5 
34:59.9Tey Lynn-Jones SBU23MThurrock4:59.94:43.41.4 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.1Marley Godden SBU17MMedway & Maidstone4:20.344:03.11-2.4 
24:40.6Max Read PBU20MMedway & Maidstone4:21.414:20.890.0 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:39.4Bernadette Harrop  V40WMedway & Maidstone5:30.55:07.9313.1 
25:49.6Jodie Farrell SBV45WThurrock5:49.65:43.610.5 
36:06.8Christine Inch PBV50WOrion6:06.86:06.814.2 
46:26.7Natalie Traylen  V40WNewham & Essex Beagles6:15.06:09.913.5 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:51.5Nicole Foreman V40WM&M    
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:32.4Stephanie Hearn PBSENWMedway & Maidstone/Exeter Uni11:28.510:58.196.4 
213:38.8Natalie Traylen  V40WNewham & Essex Beagles13:37.7311:26.613.5 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:17.0Bernadette Harrop  V40WMedway & Maidstone12:00.511:27.613.1 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:11.2Niall Sheehan  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Heriot-Watt Uni/Ireland15:49.914:48.642.7 
216:35.0Tim Erskine PBV35MMedway & Maidstone16:35.016:35.014.7 
317:06.3Scott Rice  V40MThurrock16:29.5416:26.83.7 
417:13.5Barnaby Foot  V45MOrion17:08.917:08.94.0 
518:02.2Lee Rogers PBSENMInvicta East Kent18:02.218:02.20.9 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:30.3Aaron Hughes PBV45MMedway & Maidstone18:30.318:30.321.1 
218:52.2Adam Dowman  SENMThurrock17:46.8917:46.898.3