Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W External Results
Abingdon
4 Jul 15
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.1Mark Booth  SENMWycombe1:55.601:54.4-3.1 
22:07.1James Currah  U20MWitney/Radley2:02.791:56.6416.4 
32:16.4Mathew Dewey SBU23MAndover2:16.42:05.9413.7 
42:18.1Rufus Kent  U17MShaftesbury Barnet2:12.982:07.788.9 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.3Matthew Bosley  U20MWycombe2:00.192:00.1915.2 
22:08.0Alex Miell-Ingram  U20MRadley2:02.271:58.64-3.5 
32:19.2Danny Digweed  SENMBarnet2:14.922:07.908.8 
42:34.9Lee Tolhurst SBV40MOverton/Andover2:34.92:19.53.1 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.3David Clark  U20MWycombe2:07.161:57.37-2.8 
22:15.6Luke Seymour  U17MWycombe2:08.672:08.6723.2 
32:16.1Edward Gronbech PBU17MRadley2:12.22:02.660.8 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.5Becky Hodgson  U23WWhite Horse/Radley2:12.732:12.735.0 
22:25.3Georgina Russell  U23WWycombe/Southampton Uni/Southampton2:17.862:12.657.1 
32:39.0Jo Kent  V45WBarnet/Shaftesbury Barnet2:34.002:26.095.9 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.7Emma Delgado  U20WWycombe2:17.812:17.8121.5 
22:33.6Jess Anstice  U23WRadley/Cardiff Met Uni2:29.32:28.3422.1 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.7Michael Wright SBSENMBarnet/Central4:03.413:57.66-3.1 
24:15.9Matthew Axe  U20MWycombe4:15.43:53.8032.1 
34:28.3James Currah SBU20MWitney/Radley4:16.424:06.8716.4 
44:51.2Mathew Dewey SBU23MAndover4:41.74:33.713.7 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.1Tom Butler  U20MBarnet4:01.883:52.90-4.9 
24:21.0Cameron Almand  U17MWycombe4:16.34:16.317.9 
34:41.1Paul Jegou  V40MWhite Horse/Radley4:22.04:06.080.6 
45:02.3Chris Dewey  V45MAndover4:53.14:49.62.7 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.9Jack Blyth SBU20MWycombe4:24.64:21.57.1 
24:41.1Danny Digweed SBSENMBarnet4:37.94:33.088.8 
34:42.6Mark Cunningham  U20MShaftesbury Barnet4:35.04:35.025.9 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.4Georgina Russell  U23WWycombe/Southampton Uni/Southampton4:41.274:30.217.1 
25:11.9Lisa Webb  V45WShaftesbury Barnet/Veterans/Barnet5:00.134:22.97.7 
35:34.6Baylie Powell PBU17WRadley5:34.65:34.642.8 
46:17.9Audra Rawlings SBV45WOverton6:17.95:46.822.4 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:17.1Emma Delgado  U20WWycombe5:00.74:56.1021.5 
25:19.3Jo Kent  V45WBarnet/Shaftesbury Barnet5:09.374:58.45.9 
35:44.1Cassia Miell-Ingram PBU17WRadley5:44.15:44.115.3 
 
3000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:34.6Ben Sutherland  U23MWycombe/Brown Uni/Rugby & Northampton8:31.668:31.668.1 
29:36.5Paul Jegou  V40MWhite Horse/Radley9:34.048:59.60.6 
39:41.5Daniel Davies SBSENMShaftesbury Barnet9:41.59:14.20.5 
410:05.0Lee Tolhurst  V40MOverton/Andover9:50.09:34.63.1 
3000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:38.9Kieran Gilfedder  U23MWycombe/Kingston Uni8:51.688:36.13-2.8 
29:56.0Alex Miell-Ingram  U20MRadley9:39.58:28.13-3.5 
310:00.7Andy Kelleher SBV50MBarnet/Southern Counties Vets9:59.959:08.310.7 
410:36.7Chris Dewey  V45MAndover10:14.710:12.62.7 
3000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:22.7Tim Butler SBV50MBarnet10:22.78:13.24.8 
 
5000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
122:45.0Audra Rawlings PBV45WOverton22:45.022:45.022.4 
224:19.8Alison Smith SBV45WRadley24:19.821:30.717.2 
5000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
125:29.0Eleanor Backhouse PBU17WRadley25:29.025:29.028.0