Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2E External Results
Eltham
25 Apr 15
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.8   Eoin Pierce SBSENMEnfield & Haringey/Clonliffe/Ireland1:56.441:52.25-4.2 
21:59.3   Aaron Cooper  U20MHerts Phoenix1:57.721:53.31-1.3 
32:02.3   Stephen Ball  U20MCambridge H2:01.051:56.8127.3 
42:06.4   Harry Palmer PBU23MBexley2:05.452:05.4525.9 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.4   Shaka Palmer  SENMEnfield & Haringey1:55.461:54.791.8 
22:03.1   George Burkett  U23MCambridge H2:01.12:01.124.7 
32:53.8   Andy Whitnell SBV45MBexley2:53.82:51.416.2 
42:56.1   Anthony Bryan F37/T37  SENMHerts Phoenix2:46.962:46.9614.4 
800 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
72:06.9   Samuel Willcox  U17MCambridge H2:03.992:03.9925.8 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.30   Michelle McNamara  SENWEnfield & Haringey2:24.002:22.522.3 
22:52.6   Anoushka Johnson  V40WBexley2:28.72:28.78.5 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:27.26   Rebecca Harris SBSENWBexley3:27.262:36.0812.3 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.26   Steve Prosser PBV35MBishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix4:21.264:16.800.9 
24:22.09   Ben Matthews SBU20MBexley4:21.244:19.419.8 
34:49.55   James Malleson SBU23MEnfield & Haringey4:49.554:46.1833.8 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.32   Andre Stone  U20MBexley4:25.044:02.192.5 
26:14.76   Anthony Bryan F37/T37  SENMHerts Phoenix5:50.785:50.7814.4 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.68   Beth Armstrong  U23WBexley/Loughborough Students4:57.584:40.2614.2 
25:11.62   Lucy Marlow  SENWCambridge H/Oxford Uni5:04.574:33.457.9 
35:17.66   Elizabeth Parry SBU20WHerts Phoenix5:17.664:54.5824.1 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:08.64   Ella Lloyd SBU23WHerts Phoenix/Loughborough Students6:08.645:09.934.7 
27:58.15   Geraldine Legon  V55WBexley/Cambridge H7:54.67:38.627.1 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:56.0   Lucy Marlow  SENWCambridge H/Oxford Uni10:46.5910:00.147.9 
211:47.1   Anoushka Johnson  V40WBexley11:13.911:13.98.5 
312:38.5   Katy Moore  SENWEnfield & Haringey12:33.912:14.721.7 
413:06.5   Elizabeth Doyle SBU23WHerts Phoenix/University of London13:06.512:50.5119.1 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:15.5   Geraldine Legon  V55WBexley/Cambridge H16:07.615:15.227.1 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:06.93   Eoin Pierce SBSENMEnfield & Haringey/Clonliffe/Ireland15:06.9314:33.85-4.2 
216:49.02   Peter Townsend SBSENMHerts Phoenix/Cambridge Uni16:49.0216:22.86.4 
317:22.76   Mark Penny SBSENMCambridge H/Police17:22.7616:37.23.5 
421:52.75   John Gates SBV50MBexley21:52.7520:17.814.1 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:08.58   Michael Christoforou PBSENMEnfield & Haringey14:36.5914:25.80-4.3 
217:43.82   Andrew Sheridan  SENMCambridge H/Warwick Uni16:42.515:52.724.0 
318:18.70   Louis Walshe PBSENMHerts Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni18:18.7018:18.7020.3 
422:15.38   Andy Whitnell  V45MBexley22:10.622:10.616.2